Europa Universalis IV Savegame Stats

Genearted on 01/17/2015 16:24

This page was automatically generated by uploading a savegame to EU4 Savegame Stats

Table of Contents

Players: DAN, HUN, TUR, ENG, LIT, PRU, FRA, BOH, HAB, POR, SPA, PAP, VEN, NED, RUS, MAM, MOR, SHY, PER, TIM, SON, JAP, TKD, KOR, MNG, MUG, VIJ, JNP, ORI, HSA, PSA

World Statistics

StatisticValue
Manpower2,675,209
Potential Manpower4,140,150
Regiment Count2,599
Regiment Sum2,466,964
Ship Count1,868
Ship Sum1,828,141

Trade Power

CountryPowerShip PowerProvince PowerLight ShipsMoneyTotal
Egyptian Company of the Moluccas5995.806653.0001861.469174115.87057.935
Portuguese Company of the Moluccas3160.939427.500641.44911554.94826.166
Danish Company of the Moluccas2392.050719.500394.73118559.00625.655
Dutch East India Company2081.472577.000631.364160103.20352.388
MUG1603.290227.500805.6176524.85320.711
Cosmopolitaine Indonesia Company1566.3550.000534.610066.05741.286
Castilian Indonesia Company1274.365192.000524.9074856.19236.253
Turkish West Africa Company1124.498118.500449.2583627.63416.748
HAB763.269105.000253.9053031.15822.256
MNG573.6590.000337.820019.26111.674

Leader Report

CommanderFSMSBattlesWinsForces CommandedForces FacedLossesKills
Constantijn Van Wijngaarden234131214,542172,20829,38340,752
Benedikt von Quernheimberg346299512,956476,17563,644126,993
Willem I van Haspinga34111050,56739,4067,5389,474
Rutger Van Utenhove23211127,0004,4722434,472
Jan Petr Kaspar124170268,959573,894125,93765,590
Paul Steltman622012101,237,690665,526173,489292,923
Simon Kater22502218486092
Rhodri Evans22004117,850102,1129,8909,001
Lukas von Plothow436142192,377266,13377,32851,437
Rudolf Finck355196513,260649,618167,936126,216
Paul I van Leuven323042206,990141,04731,59739,777
Christiaan Nachtegaal151232153,880123,90826,91330,486
Gil de Ataíde140022148165083
Jacques I Bonaparte341012101,136,275826,533196,250230,663
Hatim Inâl135153515,236498,251125,993133,549
Claudio Cabeza de Vaca151175541,865464,014109,003110,446
Uberto Savoldi521031299,608290,41580,38168,839
Vincentas Masalskis252043265,779196,86645,42758,723
Eustachio Tonelli13403026,309150,10126,3091,258
Vincentas Tiskevicius442175507,881395,04996,768131,310
Henri Bonaparte223030226,388323,63485,19358,877
Alphonse du Fournay320231213,046263,75543,16537,382
Massimiliano di Campofregoso11311136,76625,0006,09312,269
Alfredo Savaranola31112052,548107,37722,15413,034
Raoul de La Barthe2132109,00030,0005,7391,738
Miguel Sastre21403396,95026,0004,19122,739
Muhammad Burji12531025,00050,3935,2242,986
Rui Martins de Mascarenhas33002233719219165
Barthélémy de Pellefort10203290,57573,15726,24723,304
Gaspar de Mendoza41002166,57759,19316,72425,396
Vinzenz Blank15211010,59286,34410,592280
Luchino del Monte424131194,006219,95241,90630,335
Vytautas Kulvietis34611178,11525,1087,65413,745
Denis de Maurepas00203182176494
Antonio de la Vega2000225119019
Jules de Saint Chamond05001011019411019
Jonusas Kulvietis454133356,079230,40145,56773,846
Gui de Rochechouart51112085,320161,29739,43527,660
Fabrizio Visconti1120101327134
Josquin de la Bretonnière10201012,00033,95012,0001,902
Safi Ansari213084339,397226,54160,96154,441
Adel Chughtai406065348,492301,25783,85994,895
Murad Lala135031174,560172,05856,98853,474
Shahariyar Shâh Khan224033100,46553,89214,47017,361
Mahmud Yemisçi22303041,11686,67215,9708,330
Hasan Shâh Uzbek423043182,386242,21536,79082,426
Selim Osmanoglu35312150,79744,2457,43413,893
Dursun Oruç34321043,56190,66713,09311,928
Mohammad Sâdiq I Safavid12511120,0006,0001,0506,000
Sigiri Zakari04212110,00015,7063,0871,052
Abu Bakr Zerbo22105018,17176,14413,2733,231
Hirosada Sue1020101469140
Il Do032030108,82176,01635,28721,774
Youmo Geng32001122,84034,6866,0948,762
Zhanjun Ashikaga12201124,28636,5156,27412,227
Tu Thanh I Lê11324465,10121,6166,04115,399
Ang Chea Thy14202013,84034,0007,6235,303
Mawdaw Bourey1313103,00017,0003,000161
Francesco Foscarini31102210,3544,6281,5263,000
Giulio Cerva2311204,62810,3543,0001,526
Ludwig Kersten14205445,03521,5536,7759,689
Gerhard Wichmann01504119,07260,1918,3956,606
Ernst Bagebuhr00503338,41311,6182,5878,448
Sieuwerd Van Gulik0221103,00021,9123,0001,045
Koenraad de Groot00102130,00024,5237,5542,418
Ishak Kavalali20101111196,67548,0207,56745,971
Skanderbeg5550103,00013,0003,000769
Henry V4451116,00025,0001208,000
Charles d'Albret22301025,0006,0008,000120
Henry VI Lancaster2031108,00032,6088,0001,822
Arthur de Richemont33412234,5689,0002,0109,000
Richard Plantagenet243086151,247114,62531,27941,088
Jean Bureau44131615278,125143,45136,04680,233
Nobushige Takeda14123112,0008,5343,6503,446
Ujitoyo Asahina2121103,0009,0003,000650
Tomofusa Tokugawa31009429,31840,42612,15010,753
Yoshinobu Uragami20003315,2557,0953,1735,298
Yukimune Shiraishi11313211,35211,4795,4133,834
Sadachika Harada2010204,2768,8753,0001,935
Nobumori Takeda42204447,40215,8385,24912,978
Pir Budaq Yûsuf331073102,708118,33337,75139,239
Mahmud Ghazi Fatemi241092143,783205,48842,37850,069
Siegmund Engels13103120,44653,9099,5656,784
Heinrich Ferdinand Hein01018126,38967,85315,3506,819
Diederick von Taubeneck23102121212,92886,35218,58759,218
Arnt Grosch01008445,09557,27113,95112,483
Takakuni Mogami22405118,49043,23110,9406,973
Tomohito Imagawa10302219,5736,0661,1736,066
Dmitry Oshkokov1222229,9333,0006133,000
Aleksandr Shestov11107017,31446,09712,7963,127
Pyotr Dalmatov1011115,0001,0001751,000
Manjunatha Vokkaliga00303011,61132,4527,3963,492
Taj ud-Din Firuz Badakhshi01103632358,578182,15241,51895,731
Friedrich de Berckheim321095103,81175,16522,72321,333
Christoph Luz0200169145,154147,60630,29631,060
Christoph Cölln101110158,201144,91932,90118,270
Alexander Wellner12309590,82168,50424,53921,659
Johann Frantsits1220117231,348214,86663,91054,909
Iekuni Yamauchi20004012,95031,98010,2394,430
Korehisa Akechi2120216,0008,0003,3261,782
Juan II de Trastámara22101115,0003,0004993,000
Andrés Febo de Ursúa1211103,00015,0003,000499
Qasim Baibars12307775,17822,3418,16016,956
Eltecit Garang0020103,0009,5003,000436
Awmeyeeray Kandouche12002211,2947,8311,0354,871
Shawano Chichipe00103110,79112,2945,0002,035
Johann Chlingensperg1100156150,878155,24040,71630,543
Georg Höhrer3040407,22749,6437,2271,126
August Eins0141208,37022,6815,1311,713
Christian Heidelberger000111551,63563,91818,35413,326
Gebhard Stenkhoff102010976,58547,24413,57922,287
Berthold Hager103016043,755198,28432,8618,098
'Aliyu Aluko01005345,33622,7348,8999,819
Bardandoma Kountché01104013,98039,75510,5014,395
Wobgho Mutola101111775,57349,09116,46215,564
Ado Donkor1111205,91618,4003,7561,462
Sigiri Offei121015367,583115,79932,31916,826
Bayy Dag Rali00412215,5322,0002532,000
Ilbars Mongke Enq240064111,54584,24733,71628,107
Isiney Ulagan Temur10106043,41158,73333,01012,871
Küchük Muhammad Aven01002210,9598,5923,7095,843
Yupanqui Ninancoro24105545,09923,2564,90917,400
Ruminavi Puyu-Vilca22205017,62238,51112,2293,059
Anto Paccioca05207332,32061,19211,7199,516
Huachuri Cusi02211111104,09143,05012,25818,159
Verzacht Ardashir02002012,47628,1928,7003,128
Jamal Ibn Qasim1000107,00020,0007,0002,241
Markus Seeland1001102,9708,0002,970344
Adolf Wäger11104229,51226,76410,0825,854
Shams-i-Jahan Tegusteni12003014,53229,7028,8358,042
Abdul Jalil Alamuddin Syah Nazmizan22007650,89932,35711,50514,329
Inayat Nazmizan22104219,46718,9215,1665,789
Cihangir Fahreddîn1221109102,44842,79912,82630,992
Ismail Tarhuncu02306018,85252,22715,8795,752
Eugenius IV00312217,2417,4862,7594,950
Roberto Borghese0331309,45922,5636,9232,759
Devaraya II Sangama41002011,70330,1507,9704,638
Sardar Bahadur04011111160,35444,61311,66535,283
Shungrasoobyer Senji2101109,37114,9403,7742,983
Kasim Salih20116021,94068,86521,9403,643
Dündar Topal21006143,71158,06316,7208,992
Hoipkenek Yoncalla1030227,1312,9821952,982
Kokomako Mnikhowozu0321202,9827,1312,982195
Sikandar ad-Daula110074121,09182,86631,89933,222
Madhu Singh Chero12206439,84041,50310,25512,996
Narayan Bhowarbar01001110,6792,0001582,000
Gangâdar Deva Patra1310108962
Biswambhar Rawat21304251,97545,44318,88313,657
Minaski Dalawa11022121,93328,8094,8994,968
Ranmalji Lakhaji Shah40105012,58971,05812,5891,843
Mehmet II Fatih Osmanoglu132298103,84366,18915,52131,700
Chrysanthos Contarini1010103,0006,0003,000618
Theophilos Mikrulakes21313123,98649,08316,4087,327
Petrija Hracovec21315127,03464,86215,1648,464
Mikael Åkerhielm00117456,83855,16019,17027,393
Adelmar Von123016392,424196,21143,73420,685
Pankraz von Campenhausen1230175107,428105,01234,56426,592
Ludvig Amundsen000110856,75240,21112,49416,055
Rudolf von Wattzau003011181912
Christopher III von Wittelsbach02105432,85725,61910,42712,399
Moctezuma I34401212167,03690,33616,35947,986
Tzimtzincha Gyejj111012170,957122,67730,47125,547
Quimichetl Itzcoatl21302213,5822,0001102,000
Hiroyuki Ukita10102215,0004,0929244,092
Abu Zaid Malik az-Zahir Pasai1220104,0006,0001,5841,065
Ghamir Chand Bhangalia2220214,00010,0002,6072,212
Singye Sot2211103,0002,0001,423607
Suhung Roy1011209,00013,0003,8842,599
sTod tsha 'Phags pa lha Tsewang0130117,0005,0001,9922,090
Jayayakshamalla Bikram13203328,00013,0083,8209,660
Tsewang Arabtan Bro00013013,00828,0009,6603,820
Frantisek Josef Schwarzenberg10007657,78434,94313,74119,841
Christoph Meck2110116,9679,4842,6812,723
Joachim Liegnitz0010408,14460,0848,144763
Do Yi33136069,36657,17020,33117,754
Hontoho Tatara2311111195,97789,86121,42836,486
Tillaka Pinal10104330,77715,7937,0947,135
Panhop Tohono0120101,4405,5281,44020
Bislahalani Kiyaa'aanii10014219,24726,2495,8478,074
Mubarak Delger Dash11211112,0001,00001,000
Wehe Khuushan12109142,74084,66225,21811,196
Sengge Saihan12004242,44047,25614,93913,838
Shadi Chagan Erdene1210109109,46050,70716,13732,040
Saibigan Samargi30206575,79836,25716,40823,929
Hatan Hunggo00102118,39223,9019,5308,101
Sarjelle Ayub10006533,12123,0017,97611,988
Muhammad Rahim31205013,70426,4509,6564,085
Stefan Becking3111204,32813,8603,000971
Philipp Ludwig Knyphausen014216364,091127,24533,73122,052
Birahim Zerbo12632813141,807213,50344,52136,776
Twum Misa21107112,85846,16911,5503,675
'Abbas Toure22115539,96811,9991,26611,999
Ghaji Deby2130114,0001,000961,000
Dakondunu Rufai1200318,58819,5373,4862,193
Wenzel Merck1100111717017
Maximilian Bollheim32008450,63353,15414,00310,992
Ranbir Parmanand20105530,58813,4013,18011,728
Ghazi Bhutto33008361,70051,14117,62621,085
Lokpal Bhaal01014425,2237,6141,9936,357
Hyder Karrani10308866,35022,7597,26217,320
Naryan Mori21309458,11561,81817,34215,707
Sikandar Munshi11017225,37637,88517,0065,886
Daulat Khan Nagar3210203,00015,9203,000473
Thaddeos Doria3202106,0007,9202,9563,720
Toqtamish Delger Bayar22101611139,226104,25840,31756,227
Fetih Giraybay014012690,31497,01224,12026,955
Dinbay Burilgidai31006251,47245,63819,79411,983
Yusuf Nevsehirli1221104,00022,0004,000551
Kertabumi Kencono10103329,35822,9008,1239,842
Wikramawardhana Kencono11108041,70186,41424,74210,961
Ballu Saran02112113,0009,5452,8273,194
Raj Singh Bhati103012783,128101,95429,38127,506
Uddharana Kachwaha23005123,09335,1238,4055,981
Surat Singh Rathore13002229,8226,9501,7256,950
Ram Rai0200102,00012,0002,000445
Amina4451121289,50138,9138,67227,242
Balkashé Kassawa22305127,26625,22612,4417,854
Ehengbuda Ahomadegbe11227641,31119,6615,13011,085
Abu Bakr Kolo Ajuwa012011238,90093,55520,3247,039
Nicolas de Dyo22004481,93340,5189,23523,818
J. de Xaintrailles33411616136,91250,49210,45141,245
Loys d'Entrecasteaux23106134,06264,70016,7188,643
Ascanio Maria Tizzone120010373,03198,48025,53524,181
Ennio Boncompagni-Ludovisi21024116,76239,06410,3634,872
Matheu de Lavardac23104245,63650,36013,9039,013
Lorenzo Borromeo1410205150,705204,51353,40038,565
Ambroise de Marolles20302010,67423,0206,9734,535
Jean d'Arfeuille2100204,91033,1934,910825
Henri Braun34324366,30434,87310,44412,656
Cristiano Peretti21417140,23459,73817,01210,006
Martí d'Etchegoyen0022213,5174,6791,5951,176
Giovanni Balbi00107028,68486,14523,7914,711
Thibault de Saint Julien24003332,5417,4362,9185,221
Jean de Dunois4331113,0002,0002672,000
Shadi Beg Zemfira302010492,29097,64737,11125,669
Anton Kirdyapin13012224,74617,9539,7408,688
Kazimierz Jagiellon03001210131,01671,49015,74337,329
Emil Poniatowski11004356,20236,5899,27716,451
Pankraz Levin11403167,39144,07313,58111,739
Wennemar Stromberg32106240,70558,38713,83211,670
Dumitrascu Campineanu11206230,33042,5927,7196,534
Stefan Benyowski20019266,242140,69740,86413,339
'Uthmân Arazi30101061357
al-Talib Behar11208395,57363,97921,97430,069
Bernat de Vilamarí3220225827227
Afonso V32313351,67129,92620,52913,667
Mustafa Akimi0320101231120
Enrique IV223053102,60163,52328,65720,435
Ahmed al-Malshuti03212028,92644,74112,66720,378
Alberto Benciveni31316134,67384,32717,7999,549
Sidi Ahmed Negib1230104,00010,0004,0001,049
Raja Long Nuh Sunthorn2220114,0003,0006991,587
Mu'adzam Shâh Mahat1000103,0004,0001,587699
Muhammad Mahad04118366,79963,22119,04925,808
Barakat Bin Umar Bol12105424,00018,3545,8647,791
Abdallah Ibrahim01103222,22820,8759,26710,250
Faisal Al Jaber21109348,90667,77724,51318,879
Mahamud Khalid0100305,89814,0005,898569
Kebek Bayan Vachir01101011,00010,0005,0534,237
Umaru Iriyaken43101413122,51860,87710,88743,930
'Abdullah Farhat13214012,34146,31710,0004,004
Bojan Tvrtkovic10207023,86141,24816,7174,272
Djorde Marcovic232010655,64941,27611,60012,377
Otto Reinbeck13303329,2826,6507636,650
Elpidios Cimsir02106027,27844,12014,84911,860
Elpidios Atan1010103,0006,0003,000231
Huachuri Sotaurco211011470,78357,89017,72315,980
Nadim Inâl322199134,70960,96314,71441,273
Rogelius del Monte0110103,0007,8403,000753
Sayn Tsagaan100010036,033110,28026,56112,210
Markörgis Borjigin00218559,04848,16816,97512,327
Pius Casanova02009673,67488,48920,49115,813
Domenico Lomellini12321122,00010,8901,40310,890
János Hunyadi444173172,379160,08739,47366,292
Vincenzo del Cossa23204015,45853,06412,2043,603
Frantisek Veliký11201312153,130114,07932,97743,315
Luigi Polani22415596,67328,4784,94211,130
Viktoras Kiska33301111208,566108,96918,06451,895
Carroll Ó fLaithbheartaigh32204147,68859,60810,5175,028
Cathal Ó Diubháin0201103,0008,0001,342952
Beathan Stewart1110212566136
Charles Kerr2210139142,471107,03129,89021,740
Samuel Tarleton1410114513013
Nasir Khan Durai01102215,5046,0001,2996,000
Samandar Lashari0200118,7024,0007474,000
Vasiliy II Temny Rurikovich12215541,84221,2535,42110,657
Alexandru Ilias Craiovescu01014011,70436,6999,5841,839
Ghjuva Scarbonchi1122103,0009,6001,112723
Yadega Mondlane211012660,54164,93516,05717,538
Eldar Andia31105036,64892,51324,01410,770
Shah Rukh Timurid11211019,88025,14714,4986,553
Waldemar Döpner3631209,75722,2255,5412,684
Adalbert Kleen20022014,78724,4659,2734,500
Tehuetstiquitzin Xolotl1010112108,479122,49740,76420,556
Nohochacyum Vataki01118760,77130,8917,82817,987
Arana Kukumatz01003322,3569,9073,3905,781
Bzojj Chsáaxcejj Beljjw1310517,96043,4976,0891,991
Ladislaus Postumus von Habsburg11116543,18327,7584,31912,793
Nobumasa Asano04302214,0005,9401,2875,940
Masayori Shibata41008351,08649,68216,43817,699
Hiroshige Matsudaira41003119,56021,0009,0948,202
Isaak Tuve2220156121,030190,72541,46744,192
Friedrich Wilhelm Hohenfeld000212653,218105,89020,94412,639
Friedrich von Gelnhausen231198209,748100,36023,77330,972
Urayir ibn Dudjayn Faraj21205122,45336,49211,4716,847
Nâsir Khoury00107252,16952,93718,67715,134
Friedrich Rosenbaum21221716179,21696,36618,67553,499
Jayaprakasamalla Gurung11106338,66141,14713,52710,182
Ri'u sMal Phuntsok1120202,00011,9502,000422
Gusri Dbra10229558,44656,02316,89517,893
Lokba Sah Kherli1113103,0006,0003,000596
Raoni Naknyanúk21003318,0429,9562,8894,972
Caiubi Piratininga4301309,95618,0424,9722,889
Franz Georg Hecker11318237,16783,44515,5409,502
Semen Sjeremetjev1001207,63822,6675,000885
Antioh Moruzi10108130,42871,88217,9803,806
Ramchandar Chahar00113010,00023,99810,0002,283
Nath Sisodiya1110317,41218,3223,4881,434
Aaskaran Tomara32114114,08927,4399,2004,254
Jopideva Tomara2220103,0004,6111,5451,133
Nogai Taiborey1210118,0004,0006894,000
Kewiddawippa Pehnahterkuh3301117,0002,0003612,000
Chapomexico Aputosikainah2110102,0007,0002,000361
Sango Ajuwa31317536,96830,75112,95914,292
Wanja Nahor20404112,88024,6259,2003,863
Dalla Dawaki Aluko1100219,2798,3283,2371,498
Luigi Rovereto22024488,27331,9056,56321,166
Giovanni d'Anoe1051226,0003,8809062,389
Bonaventura Piombante50019268,78171,17825,27919,040
Giuseppe Freddi01002016,26539,87910,4193,648
Niccolò da Novi10201063560
Marco Lomellini22322215,8209,6882,5096,298
Olintecke Maxixcatzin14011611142,54385,29628,60237,844
Bibejw Lyebe22017239,80647,47716,19814,208
Tlacaelel Cuauhtemoc4231129100,66879,04723,29930,013
Akooh Waya10107368,51459,15221,22815,952
Mumagechee Lumhe Chati021010593,230102,28031,02429,607
Taskietoka Tuckahaw341188125,15659,02518,50122,153
Johann de Ribeaupierre0320117118,80493,63322,22724,857
Gwenaël de Penthièvre21203129,21948,70013,6999,145
Robert de Crèvecoeur1212104,00020,0004,000500
Rashid Setia11101614158,91280,92528,50746,945
Makame Semid1310208,23518,7418,2351,889
Ngwacani Yomba120022321209
Sulaymân Salim00115124,80334,28514,2256,942
Umar Saad13118738,24133,0398,30515,719
Aliya Rama Saluva011074104,61377,96528,76425,274
Kumar Roy42101413216,297128,49329,19171,367
Uthram Kurup1001101,90011,8101,900448
Marthanda Nedungadi11308660,66133,50712,90212,686
Kotha Aditya Varma Naduvazhi13206112,62642,92511,3042,383
Brahim Madawa10004323,50914,4464,8216,402
Malu Janggiya033118284,733211,45647,98831,565
Yabu Sikteli2210158101,433140,88926,74040,440
ag-Ibrahim Tahabanaten213017883,77298,90226,66024,787
Michal Olesnicki220010160,554117,84330,64915,176
Maximilian Arnsberg2211209156,105197,96448,33430,869
Hualpa Caca1100205,07117,5663,300853
Oszkár Benovský02001111,1735,7174095,717
Mingohom Massatubby Saktitamaha12104126,00247,61211,5904,577
Sanninow Cahinnio0311207,09022,7464,3601,871
Pulkuptima Watlala01201110,7463,090813,090
'Abdullah Billah2010119,9683,0002203,000
Yamghurchi Delger Qyugun12119362,80499,33627,9599,739
Hamir Deo Parmar4020103,00010,0001,177869
Amédée de Cavaillon2012103,00013,0001,461641
Zniá Gyazob11019563,21172,67327,59416,285
Christian Burgberg101012597,27281,35332,25517,569
Julius Brach03205231,42334,9936,2417,598
Anton Söll21507015,55786,34215,5571,197
Mahmud Malik az-Zahir II31302221,13111,8512,2808,021
Muhammad Shâh Nazmizan26407039,09960,02624,2577,607
'Alî Mugâyat Roem00205511433533
Hang Tuah35302083780
Mba Fak11204116,87323,2829,1213,927
Hayam Wuruk Slamet1111126118,51262,19922,39630,822
Hayam Wuruk Wani3200111211111
Raden Sumirat Wani1010101112111
Ranbir Jhotti1101116,0003,9601,3011,880
Bruno Veit2111106143,717126,34235,17826,104
Johann Adolf von Horn2200142123,027197,87645,49629,430
Lucas Limburg23206134,90985,31616,2457,345
Markörgis Yungshiyebu2110119,0005,0003885,000
Marc de Châlon-Arlay21112523558,117236,40842,50986,180
Diarmaid Ó hAimheirgin2040308,30444,6468,304758
Tuathal Boyle0110103,00022,5463,000394
Albert Beresford22101038,51441,5557,69610,945
Raoul de Ternant31401716380,552148,32821,21250,802
Jacob Fairfax14006083,945102,05530,01215,616
Henri-Jules de Villiers0100114410010
Yoshitatsu Amago03116343,08252,14620,55914,515
Martí de Mosqueros23204435,85216,7605,2577,977
Bertrand de Montpensier1140113,9202,67302,673
Francesco Cybo-Malaspina012011151215
Josep d'Urgell11011124,82015,8407,2976,996
Maurice de Bonneuil323087147,58792,26421,33334,809
Ferran II de Trastámara24012717409,035481,473119,716143,805
Achille Bizzelli01204261752922
Minkhaung Sakoi00103235,31616,2835,60310,894
Nga Nu Kyaingkan00106231,87255,38618,5119,970
Kaeo Chiang Rai13001211167,47988,00027,99243,740
Ahmed I Osmanoglu330198218,991155,89357,91251,724
Qara Yûsuf Jahan0040144151,806190,07750,02828,980
Setu Manipha13111110,0003,0005583,000
Charairongba Chandrakirti1120307,36517,4385,9701,458
Kanakasooriya Cinkaiariyan Saraf13116116,00035,9258,9383,511
Bhuvanaikabahu Kalpage12204112,62022,7055,5814,480
Muhammad 'Alî Najamuddin41102219,8967,0001,3047,000
Raden Sumirat Mas0320106,0009,0006,0001,020
'Abd al-Jalîl Ibnu21201114807
Tuguri Sribor310110979,70914,9204,31510,422
Agwaragwi Mamami24209877,26135,7469,43823,661
Dakondunu Kanu113015239,236101,82624,23611,178
Johann Cicero Truxes31101615331,703222,89450,35374,909
Raja Isma'il Shah Traivut1111116,0006,0002,1812,454
Thazata Salai01115023,40338,78314,0546,098
Samsu I Sonni1131207,00015,1754,7211,363
Yemde Offei124012878,02562,67215,03623,118
Mohammed Haji21215118,00037,6806,2251,298
Muzaffar Chudasama230016282,968128,07841,80111,262
Man Singh Jadon3310204,00019,9414,0001,104
Butrus Bassir2121115,0002,0008401,174
Salâh ad-Din 'Amir Saad421012794,57373,03025,53228,669
Fayiz Hakimi1410112,0001,0001351,000
Alan Sakca2321137157,037128,59436,33948,946
Hyang00201110,9901,0003451,000
Girolamo Riva14121312198,421138,85420,93250,311
Teodoro Ruzzini10014355,59937,6237,51912,906
Adolf Mittelbach10124257,11860,32516,97112,089
Karl Hegemann0102316,39519,1223,9281,285
Charles de Richemont424122122,96154,86317,76723,758
Kuchum Nasange00204444,31325,3748,76917,020
Fetih Mansiz01206235,25337,21213,6627,956
'Alî Abbâs11206679,05223,7646,38516,454
Parsabok Kamal122010885,93285,48416,68432,056
Ala ud-Din Humayun Bahmanid00121414115,93030,8621,79322,993
Bahadur ud Daula21119686,39347,77916,25120,214
Upendra Shah#0 Chattar10519242,89176,57219,59810,667
Amar Singh Rai11008324,79758,5829,80011,489
Mahmud Shah Sharqi12006647,39611,0002,5569,566
Gobar Mahanta3121103,00010,0171,5661,675
Bureke Qara Temur42102121216,48471,65410,77255,532
Arigaba Borjigin11116464,37838,09112,63615,089
Bäki Orchid1010205,58914,3142,6581,742
Khudayar Qara Temur2311113,6751,0001251,000
Quenaghtoothmait Absecon0311119,0005,0001,4891,907
Okiawampe Mattaponi01113010,61929,2235,4842,144
Kosshishtowau Hostayuntwa11012219,9094,7556262,976
Dahadaghesa Usququhaga04107256,55470,41316,20918,569
Massasoit Weqhetequock02106562,87142,13714,32515,165
Ram Sah Kherli1320409,00031,6339,0001,266
Ahalya Bai Sultan00102218,5282,000672,000
Nirpat Pundir0011103,14418,3703,144531
Devendravarman Patra13002229,33739,1415,68714,047
Nasir-ud-Din Mahmud Ilyas Shahi21018085,22895,61134,82013,627
Barnabas Framhein1220103044300
Wolfgang Taut02127025,877154,01016,4983,742
Titu Cusi Yupanqui Quizo1110141089,71668,23121,38124,409
Uways I Mangit23112929446,031152,65236,86496,928
Hussain Jalâl2020118,8113,29603,296
Nirbhay Narayan Narayan2112227,4384,3659002,970
Atoc Sopa Quisquis1000102,00010,0002,000282
Yadega Vashko11207347,17140,83717,53516,835
Zenka Modibo31116547,82022,58010,8339,419
Xayacamach Xolotl3021101,00010,1071,000139
Jonaraja Sayid100013460,524123,42428,67615,489
Jan Václav z Polzic41203127482,307157,52939,74964,239
Karl Theodor von Dieblich30019051,355149,70830,06012,238
Jânbulât I01301010110,12363,43913,55735,145
Queenahevah Titchakenah2221227,7253,0091503,009
Boudinot Atagulkalu1010101,0004,0001,00067
Bhim Naru3011102,9707,9202,970311
Sangram Sahu123014278,680138,65542,05517,716
Maracajá Cacique0220115,0003,0004863,000
Italo Tamoio1111103,0005,0003,000486
Shuang I Zhu421198127,11742,55123,03724,840
Tingkui Mo23116683,63126,86310,67515,306
Naqsh-i-Jahan Boketei1200114,6561,000561,000
George Saunders123022463108
Patern de la Haye Saint Hilaire122010111090
Pádraig Darcy0220307,38131,8017,381920
Séan Mac Artian20206221,15143,7948,3786,794
'Alî Mugâyat I Pasai21127751,55861,04016,02720,385
Girishawardhana Agung0220201053102
Tzatzkabil Yumcaax020010136,045130,91225,7937,684
Ah Can Vataki21211111161,46243,68811,94931,895
Adarsh Reddy213216047,020142,76943,7105,432
Kanthirava Narasaraja Pulayar1010309,00025,2039,000936
Quli Sultan Afghan23415151514,988138,86117,740114,794
Chanda Saraf1010406,00027,0496,000747
Onanoota Atagulkalu23001911198,579158,05637,47053,207
Masahiro Akana12301115404
Qiyam Khan Mori0110307,31621,9016,000871
Gabriele Orsini10103110,00043,5176,0592,227
Francesco Cornaro231044112531953
Alfons Villarroya23103266522830
Giuseppe Barbo30305132,49780,12719,9604,969
Nemanja Hracovec42023387,17833,7099,46711,444
Ippolito Allegri22424216,26058,7238,0964,867
Zsigmond Hunyadi34103123665,860362,948102,886146,452
Zygimantas I Augustas Jagiellon222275166,00993,19218,81635,540
Lavrentiy Golitzin43202622515,308363,16788,404110,342
Igor Yukhotsky0111307,00042,3747,000619
Nenad Gingic014119479,332197,32037,42015,995
Raimondas Gostautas12103357,01446,85312,78221,118
Wilhelm Tegethoff14121716352,492219,01959,96275,077
Károly Benovský2201101,71012,0401,710140
Pius II20202219,2944,7377152,815
Edvárd Hunyadi43011119,2383,7567833,756
Rupprecht de Furstenberg1220204,00036,7134,000359
Kazimieras I Jagiellon121297153,001100,34618,79931,144
Vilhelmas Denhofas11235489,10052,8429,12922,554
Immanuel Grüneisen11402016,95944,4518,6076,026
Edigu Nurgäl03114375,16221,4499,7198,608
Stefan d'Andleau32013233,65219,5037,3964,473
Maximilian Gildemeister1132102,00012,5682,000678
Karya Giwa Kuti04107539,03131,2067,05811,970
Kourita Cossa12219161,44582,68824,53812,769
Alfonso de la Cerda01213195,89456,59233,75214,764
Ponç de Borja1210205,89019,4864,0041,098
Bogumil Radziwill3220119,0002,9707451,519
Verzacht Anzarouk120012141,58891,99025,35512,427
Vittore Garda24202235,0009,0009529,000
Vjenceslav Coronini0031219,00014,0003,7521,846
Sangye Gyamtso Dbas11012112,00013,0005,1383,848
Phuntsog Balti33004120,61233,8639,4576,723
Draytonamu Rimac31212524260,710167,54637,64166,350
Apurimac Parinango12207299,02370,78721,64018,152
Taua Canchari12115116,09249,5179,8353,618
Pyotr Kaibula0420318,45932,5206,0001,648
Pranciskus Daukantas14405567,00022,4592,32520,248
Marco de Penamacor22024414,74420,1441,37411,968
Arata Tabajara11002013,4447,0598,000621
Ibrahim Yorassem20401113,1684,0001,0572,204
Thihathura Kyaingkan10226446,32746,17713,82916,700
Thalun Aung-Hla31115266,14837,95717,99316,728
Paramesvara Kyai2000117644,16504,165
Kale Kyetaungnyo Pangmi1000203,72012,4033,720430
Luyes Tupac-Amaru32008556,00934,22910,28720,301
Bahadur Mori1020178122,901162,49941,03137,107
Nirpat Naga2320304,00030,8394,000658
Jhol Kisthwaria4100106102,98588,34924,64127,540
Alghu Altan Unegen33101911201,010217,55140,84053,496
Harun Resid2020151198,24060,21716,27623,931
Ala-ud-Din Firuz Shahi41118667,68045,50712,98917,603
Albrecht von Keyserling023010020,767202,63220,7672,099
Walter Seefeld22207033,211104,28628,8145,524
Siegbert Strok1310106,00012,0006,000776
Thomas Schmerse4331118199,312223,72546,38862,049
Joachim Albert21119246,638152,43515,6367,161
Marcello Ruga23401129,00011,1501,24211,150
Jean Des Nobles15011142,00016,0003,7936,540
Khalid Madani01204016,81652,89811,4333,158
Arliqo Dalmar31205034,59454,14416,3568,161
Mwana Khadija Dato1020204,46313,7542,985563
Ranfi Shol41037436,33447,02412,65412,354
Ahmad Tsige110110447,05465,48418,46716,387
Ahmad Bugha14001111141,70787,90913,41550,901
Umar Sharif0110101,00011,0001,0000
Alfredo Flangini42103341,95013,0001,8756,526
Kyytymei Gudeikon2121226,0006,0001,2522,565
Atch-ytagyn Gugdaul4111206,0006,0002,5651,252
Chicanga Rise030014167,044161,92846,60312,670
al-Fudail Yomba21117792,91131,1254,90124,400
Mar Fai Modibo00112215,6796,7112,7314,711
Zulande Nkrumah62005221,61230,4907,1796,549
Sei O0001226,0003,9208232,446
Matteo Balbi23434219,86618,0006,8955,560
Mustafa I Osmanoglu3300118,0005,0008111,934
Urus Muhammad Nasange231112252,566118,39020,99413,872
Tahorou Akapaxtsawa3300102,0093,7252,00983
Petru Campineanu0312409,88056,1747,9201,071
Gagik Kebabian20303229,68729,9926,6539,930
Viktor von Quadt24106690,02922,8953,55418,858
Izzeddin Turgut42301111227,931103,33813,10447,092
Ali Elvend0020104,00013,0004,000226
Aleksandar Pertrovic1211102,00013,9502,000185
Sikandar Patel212116287,819154,44153,43719,930
Kumbar Barakzay012110250,71497,24221,3719,611
Jai Singh Bhaal13204118,90626,7367,8783,646
Kshetra Das20316012,51860,54012,518645
Sancho de Luna2130206,97028,7006,970804
Hele Hoggo15201117,00010,9124,5155,615
Jorightu Echeed01002111,19612,0242,9744,078
Revaz Surguladze02007038,01691,84218,62511,909
Ibrahim Qazai1140119,0005,0351,3001,208
Woboga Sribor341014870,75566,11214,91217,466
Premysl Otakar z Brandýsa1620106,00013,8606,000354
Alfred Hertzler14202242,94711,1371,6847,296
Adolf Fulda2111203,00030,8633,000111
Patryk Potocki0100103,0006,0001,553752
Friedrich Dulac02403221,52832,9366,2374,433
Ibrahim Barek11205046,99467,46716,79016,125
al-Mustadî Skah23103129,76223,89513,5096,346
Texcoyo Ixtlilxochitl21101212127,64941,4127,84332,671
Lyebe Lyebe01006035,41268,37926,6717,587
Huicton Pimotl03107438,50953,88915,28312,398
Chaan Muan Mochcouoh02012111,75213,9103,4702,938
Maha Oupahat Baravon021014292,299159,91137,16523,453
Mahin Diskul112177114,31732,1537,42818,080
Trailokanat Na Chanthaburi22101112828
Sri Indraditya Ekaluck1100102,4449,2012,444264
Guma Ibatanaten20212221,98710,6672,2223,249
Sunsa Mbazia01015543,19029,5455,89016,244
Tyukuli Samba11226457,29529,3165,95212,444
Sayid Husain Gilani23412828284,880108,38011,91486,020
Vîra Kishor Deva Roy2301191102,458229,02762,43218,038
Bhimasimha Kachwaha30103110,77220,8967,1001,636
Maharato Savar21315016,05664,21911,4002,218
Dungar Singh Bais11106117,48249,2118,9493,783
Venkayarya Ummattur21406671,69211,0561,6448,642
Arab Muhammad Arigh Gan14102221,86411,4441,4267,425
Örüg Chagaan21204016,38228,6649,9192,523
Eberhard Ludwig Veit62212239,62622,6934,23815,190
Anton Viktor Sankühler2110207,51018,6004,9001,900
Wilhelm Dönhoff40024326,79412,9862,9115,097
Guillaume Bourgogne-Montaigu13202117614,329342,18766,175106,924
Lothar von Tieffen10015141,44982,05514,1007,518
Raimondas Rapolionis34202236,0009,9041,3929,904
Chem Kayom31405025,77941,93818,3908,697
Vahxaqui Caam Hnuyg14215457,94928,54810,54318,911
Chawooklymico Osceola2511138143,60299,71829,52547,365
Abu Abbas Ahmad Merah00104338,18146,8849,47619,067
Jabril Hadda23202124,88420,6416,7575,216
Haidar Behar1200212233119
Humphrey Clive11202110,69227,6806,6001,666
Rórdan Ó Cosraigh6100219,61115,3783,9365,142
Brígh O'Neill0130205,63217,6405,632838
Iskandar I Shaybanid04401112,0007,0001,3524,351
Ariq Onriut11007345,39247,05316,26818,469
Kerioukeiou Futikrak1400206,7007,6853,968753
Ratan Singh Saran22203214,34719,5595,7453,340
Narasimha Pundir0131106,4979,6413,3982,963
Usca Curiatao Ronpa0110305,97828,7755,9781,074
Luyes Atahualpa2110104103,69560,28021,21519,929
Malta Krestos Ambo1031104,00015,0004,000155
al-'Abbâs Jomaa24207661,95644,2887,35320,948
Iyâsû Eshete01206357,71237,87013,23612,236
Mika'el Bayisa03217362,14550,92023,47212,458
Abu Likayik Fung1020409,95926,3717,5002,513
al-Mutahhar Ibrahim2020101,0005,4151,000207
Dâwît Wami31312022,24321,03513,4811,341
Da'ud Khan Chirag31203236,56030,0009,71810,619
Philippe IV de Bourgogne1312129365,365221,49534,67276,992
Maximilien-Henri Nannan1300106,00025,0006,000436
Jürgen Rohde221043179,455105,90628,36229,945
Eresonyen Ahomadegbe10107748,52520,3555,79111,557
Wobgo Sribor4411409,48038,6877,6901,902
Einar Nansen12114284,725100,71620,10424,014
Adolf Fredrik Cronstedt11003025,84057,92310,1547,778
Sher Sharma00105228,14429,6509,5878,480
Ranbir Sodhi02112214,9187,9601,9173,571
Gulam Nabi Khan Solanki02039033,997116,00329,4645,112
Hasan Shah Hamadani21012028,49031,22010,2698,122
Nasîr Jahagir121077130,88733,1818,36020,053
'Alî Abû14201111166,63058,60714,83934,193
Safdarjung ud Daula10307068,68774,37436,36814,210
Verzacht Khurshid22214456,48621,3812,82917,258
Makhan Kumba01217129,32069,41016,3645,480
Munhyo Seo11112233,19712,0002,6686,919
Carki Undu32117258,827103,44129,44420,965
Arliqo Hassan13005023,47770,10516,3006,707
Fumo Luti Jumbe0200103,0003,4751,250687
Ngwale Suja0200206,00017,0006,000628
'Alî Mugâyat II Pasai23105588,95049,66610,66529,076
Wikramawardhana Mas2140137134,540126,32839,71637,927
Gadzabadi Ibnu11106133,37866,94823,26210,072
Xiuhcozcatl Ezhuahuacatl23109795,53679,67718,44529,512
Chonna Bicu Zne Yel22204034,81253,14617,8245,607
Pacal Balam Ahkinxoc53103127,67125,9408,4208,327
Dang Doanh Mai31302221,42111,0002,3108,717
Quy Ly Vu1100114,3054,0001,0681,503
Samfangkaen Mae Lao30017581,80851,56224,46119,567
Bebur Natadze21124046,720100,04719,4476,159
Mubarek Hablemitoglu13412223,72513,3372,5294,263
George Mircea23202243,53512,2181,31812,218
Farrukhsiyar Khalil Qazai22125134,12682,19918,8436,862
Aidemer Aidemer03001013,30227,2415,2064,163
Mooyakacke Kaskaskia12002217,0005,6581,7483,916
Machiwetah Shabawywyagun1201205,65817,0003,9161,748
Virbhan Singh Pakhral5000103,0006,0003,000290
Aytarel Tahabanaten33006241,02645,40216,1509,822
Al-Mansur Lamizana03405547,00013,8692,81110,036
Ghaji Yorassem312012895,25958,68214,80923,729
Okemans Amikwa03221116,7097,0002,3133,055
Pierremaskin Wagosh2100107,00016,7093,0552,313
Sri Keyi14201116,0002,0004912,000
Bahmahahtubbe Taposa13104445,29921,2542,11315,731
Pushimastabew Bissacha12124022,25444,43014,4222,356
Tasyah Clatsop12223322,9744,0034574,003
Sakoyeaotan Sikokitsimiks0200202,08213,2222,08273
Dragging Canoe Degataga3300101,9219,7521,921384
Trakpa Chang-chub Nganlam02319659,39245,49611,72614,211
Sengge Shudpu15017233,48144,83614,07511,420
Toghto Tangud212111490,986102,75041,25026,453
Minhlange Nantok44211714224,363141,13731,64062,207
Sao Kham Mu Kale3121307,00026,4084,8402,171
Galdan Bro3221102,74711,2272,747776
Maha P'an-lo-yue Che11403017,90361,72610,1283,339
Songtham Hitapot02302223709
Kiptopeke Quiyoughcohannock3300108,00010,0003,0382,632
Snoachshowa Oriska11311010,91212,9015,0702,521
Vasile Cantacuzino1200206,25624,7314,1201,260
Supimpha Prithu22406672,62227,2934,41316,869
Sukranka Das1100218,0638,9624,3161,779
Ranjur Singh Bikram02201010109,94641,47912,89623,843
Wahid Essaid0121209,83418,5245,9401,426
Malik Qaranful Lodi11312010,00022,00010,000178
Janay Koke Erdene31002233,0007,9813,5825,556
Dmitriy VI Rurikovich34201110,0003,0002723,000
Jean de Donzy11007733292063
Aksel Haraldsson01002012104130
Ivan Lackovic20104114,97082,48312,1622,355
Poul Lützow41103065132350
Friedrich de Dalberg225033117,34082,54928,13621,518
Florian Köhne21003249,11148,5974,40715,332
Johann Beer03223017,27072,42817,2701,579
Friedrich Eugen Sülzle0210105,94923,9115,949566
Alexander Albert12406140,962131,97621,38813,991
Maximilian Scholten1022107,73121,9273,2351,864
Jaromír I z Podebrad123166121,24317,7843,99710,578
Bruno Gruithausen0300207,23747,9157,237746
Ludwig I von Habsburg131044160,89688,09522,59521,737
Bernhard Gehrken30205128,81457,44612,3346,918
Scott Dalzell24213112,32715,6085,4025,500
Michael Zimmer1221106,53120,2706,5313,203
Oskar Grodzicki421042112,51478,77017,06411,956
Joachim Paderborn01111023,44827,8118,4812,154
Dhir Singh Baruah11103014,45529,7718,4052,671
Prithvi Pat Shah Chudasama26005226,04235,4377,7319,955
Mahipat Sha Chattar1140101,00010,2061,000280
Quazi Siraj-ud-din Bukhari10605554,71034,4996,55217,519
Narasimha Santra3210101216125
Johann Cicero I von Hohenzollern23402242,7698,0131,7944,775
Dyah Kertawijaya Ratri3020102,00010,0002,000300
Dhundya Narayan2420103,0009,9633,000171
Krishna Saran11002222,7967,9202,7703,452
Abdul-Karim Arigh Gan31102222370,447196,10457,211114,979
Changzhi I Zhu01005041,56665,57830,4127,068
Ilbars Qara Temur20221111149,42589,00922,07059,000
Su Ding41004056,41961,55727,17918,070
Ixuk Balam1330218,28723,6716,9314,420
Xochiquentzin Xolotl13206667,00020,7982,65220,798
Gucamatz Mochcouoh20107035,79883,00027,0083,159
Alonso de Villena15003342,51339,7501,83926,401
Itanú, Sénaqué02211013,0009,6008,441611
Durmad Narayan14204442,31113,4693,13411,130
Indraballabh Narayan Garo01004013,46942,31111,1303,134
Pomaguala Curiatao00103230,33411,8593,4197,299
Coyllas Mayta23205119,70951,07912,5007,037
Aiyotechapun Tiso42201515150,90176,84719,40237,051
Pratap Kanwar13318019,204106,89414,4234,708
Mir Muhammad Ja'far Sen002197103,21551,17019,95322,042
Ala ud-Din Ahmad Karbali42312222386,095181,87225,260101,539
Anirudh Chattar20415016,15059,84013,5582,202
Mujahid I Bahmanid620098101,84677,60211,34543,597
Pratapsingh Bargujar212010552,18744,19816,42815,474
Bahadur Khan312188144,75424,0008,16517,063
Jawan Chudasama21307017,85773,89616,2704,402
Mir Shahzad Rind1212205,00035,7905,000776
Vikramaditya Mori21305564,83019,3073,3669,987
Sikandar Turani2010709,00034,1619,000942
al-Nasr Faraj Kansur01021414193,26180,01515,04259,491
'Usman Sassi22107062,222128,55437,36315,167
Salah Negib20001123,0058,7783,0724,792
Aydahis Leta20411127,60012,0004,5895,549
Hadj Bassir0030203343342
Yadega Addy101012055,182127,27233,55817,353
Geda Sribor14008786,02542,49312,99222,550
Salihu Kuti002015670,178115,54820,83521,847
Yakufu Bakara4100116,0005,0572,3381,596
Nengmitoni Addy12103321,5075,4891,7215,489
Zibirim Nkana1011227,7842,0003092,000
Tonkomo Sarea1100105,0009,0002,6771,151
Jahân Shâh Turmush21501016,00020,0007,3723,136
Zîyad Husain11214342,81747,5839,28313,586
Gulikho Sharashidze50203016,88038,38612,6513,446
Hussain I Borjigin13221511312,577175,31661,92467,929
Dilip Sahu3011209,30918,9066,6001,695
Aliya Rama Nayudu11005014,00060,90312,1751,962
Nakhon Noi Phetrasy04117037,479102,73123,60712,307
Shwenankyawshin Nankok32024240,92333,30412,9209,531
Mau Hop Thai001066106,91822,1386,91015,614
Duy Tuong Tran230010101374
Chey Chettha khun110011131047
Hpaya Kiao Nyaungshwe3324203,83430,7623,8341,039
Phra Chaiyathip Mae Tha0222167126,930202,68142,46643,524
Meallán Ó Seaghdha0210105,00013,0005,000990
Atoc Sopa Quintiraura02401212128,50554,62910,64137,047
Atoc Sopa Maila21106036,84364,59119,2618,000
Bian Mo10216167,17066,84025,90613,176
Yingfang Fei12211114,67713,8902,7705,185
Yourong I Zhu22103162,23453,65621,65913,236
Immanuel Zumbach21301113,93023,0002,9193,001
Constanzo Modigliano31001023,00013,9303,0012,919
Johann Siegmund von Hohenzollern32322247,21715,0125,7168,910
Baldur Boetefeur31212015,01247,2178,9105,716
Umar Abubakar0221101,00013,8881,0000
Arliqo Muhammad12004140,42452,86620,76211,070
Bwana Bakari Dato1021106,00013,9704,6891,001
Si Saowaphak Wongrutiyan311085120,862106,58034,56428,134
Dharmarajadhiraja Ouk021112196,473184,65439,97631,511
Ratsada I Suphannaphum332177107,96746,87413,62824,738
Taquiri Inquill31124016,85952,23910,3311,889
Ninan Cuyuchi Guacra2110102,0643,7112,064190
Quiaquatty Lakmiut11014031,65328,26716,9718,259
Attistahmacan Sikinokaks46114428,26731,6538,25916,971
Sher Musharif30106027,67993,16321,2252,436
Hakim Khumba321066118,25831,9794,61915,935
Angad Jivan21003011,00064,3486,0983,754
Könchek Altanqai20306064,153142,66824,2109,461
Hussain Akbar5020244199,796356,41590,77969,671
Muhammad Latif15312231,00017,5071,96710,439
Frederic Pérez de Coloma10013233,25042,3985,61725,966
Zotz Bor31303021,00035,13021,0001,445
Bakan Bakan22201011,75016,91311,750721
Esteban de Córdoba11304440,80017,0001,49515,336
Ignacio de Zúñiga31012229,0005,0001345,000
Itzquautzin Tizoc12404120,00043,00010,1391,589
Vikramadhvaj Pal Roy2300113,0001,0001361,000
Dharmma Vikramadityapha322011162,304166,46633,96019,052
Yummotubbe Falatchao22317464,34671,40627,35922,179
Soakiantow Neche32003232,04123,5977,30312,823
Talsapeer Multnomah02402117,09822,0009,1335,038
Bhenji Granth02007139,88276,19217,70212,289
Ramsingh Naru22107564,43547,89111,81714,228
Nâ'ôd Ezana20302010231,792179,72452,86454,530
Koudlaniel Abboud22106427,77652,6339,68315,656
Yâ'qob Degife01503024,76733,98611,9367,279
Khamis Yomba11215031,34556,38824,2176,472
Athmani Sokoine02001117606
Rashid Dalmar01001111,0007,9362,6795,328
Qara Hulagu Suren Chinua12014141,91847,68918,17010,203
Barama N'Golo Cossa021013278,79095,95831,79010,322
Kunburu Vashko01215339,15325,08513,0145,737
Aytarel Kel Rela20005354,39626,8356,66511,167
Bayé Mortcho Burwa01005546,84322,1085,13814,778
Ozuere Kerekou10013020,28332,95013,0001,711
Filippo Maria Tizzone02101111514
Mir Muhammad Naseer Mihrabanid1000306,42658,0386,426783
Firuz ad-Daula13201110505
'Alî Ahmad12019244,03875,89617,36212,162
Sher Shah Suri22302015,40034,39310,0003,623
Ahmad Hasanuddin31202226,8307,6871,1705,000
Zain Azmi2221207,68726,8305,0001,170
Binnya Ran Than30216381,17460,24118,97017,091
Hkonmaing Pindara3011107,0007,0572,8211,158
Tuan Kieu310399139,93835,88414,01223,320
Sao Sit Pan Tu Kyon02023121,93225,4628,1273,298
Ney Khan Hout24213022,90052,79011,5699,762
Mazi Sribor424099116,64138,03011,98324,554
Ntim Gyakari Adiyiah00614433,5698,4762,9055,146
Idris Fung21103017,7508,7767,4532,221
Mullah Qutb al-Din Gilani15401919320,71099,35413,21464,369
Shah Khalil Allah Hussaini1100106,0008,0006,0001,023
Bhupendramalla Bikram13003330,05916,9992,91911,113
Galdan Sba12102013,56625,0597,6802,919
Eneas Ossipee11302215,50110,7883,3506,622
Ostamas Mosoni12122010,78815,5016,6223,350
Burhan Sarwar31204016,61481,89416,6141,418
Naryan Chudasama2240308,00030,8876,4601,476
Nârsimha Deva Singhar12302013,99734,6249,6524,582
Yinsi Biru02109176,313163,80434,45333,293
Duici Kerde02514045,634108,43125,25215,387
Yeongyang Noh02201414270,27182,81928,68150,958
Minzheng Tan00202229,77811,1284,3705,753
In Sim0110224817017
Selim I Osmanoglu51122019334,180247,77840,460108,817
Sare Dyakher2112308,96032,8908,960315
'Abd Allah Deo10106179,15547,80332,1269,248
Jayin Okara2230103,0008,7723,000306
Yoshitane Aso1200212433186
Yoshimochi Satake00101111,8805,0008872,661
Takatsuki Betsu30015016,20055,53212,6612,689
Senbi Kiyaamba Pitambara1010103,0004,0003,000157
Hughes de La Porte11004456,14148,92011,87218,614
Agg-A'isha Kel Ouzzeyn30122040,39426,44415,49011,554
Dâ`ûd Keita12017151,69794,51523,21418,307
Louis Bonaparte11122250,38851,39417,17013,308
Ayub Ahmad20321515182,64660,05716,44437,969
Mir Mehrab Bugti233011021,734117,77418,3314,792
Ali Kolo Tankari Ezinwa2310205,0009,0005,000477
Nâder Mirza I Safavid21201511146,113115,19035,24141,707
'Abd an-Nabi Khan Malik01105020,22373,84711,6534,802
Timurbughâ Sayfuddin112166120,33559,21319,57734,187
Ala ad-Din Asker12005491,55562,69126,07623,221
Haqq al-Din Leta10302219,00010,1402,3204,054
Abdallah Saad20325240,16536,6097,0604,293
Abû Merwan Sahiri1111306,00051,0006,000722
Fadrique Jiménez de Cisneros21103329,77723,8621,86713,965
Tutazúa Huaman02013023,86229,77713,9651,867
Mir Saifeddin Ansari12503016,85925,8979,2974,037
Hasan 'Ali Bairam20003125,92730,81111,4424,387
Hamid Hasanabadi0101102,00017,0002,0007
Subhan Quli Qara Temur0142117,0001,0001261,000
Kourita Akoto3600159142,301128,68443,82939,651
Yakubu Aluko00503011,80136,1179,4991,771
Abdullah Yorassem010012594,202125,91033,61530,177
Yahya Compaore43106418,35429,4705,0739,811
Carlos Portocarrero10104330,15229,4163,73819,548
Bor Ahpop-Achi02004035,34331,68023,6302,401
Cristobal Cienfuegos11227771,46548,2374,37233,354
Lobeh Ahpop-Achi1110319,00026,1027,1091,448
Xiuhcozcatl Axoquetzin13005255,49545,83523,33110,765
Itzcoatl Huitzilihuitl20019568,32160,13622,68414,671
Xiuhcozcatl Yaomauhitzin1221309,00020,9789,000827
Eldar Muhammad1411104,0009,0002,3971,202
Ghazi Farrukhsiyar Ansari13315262,70368,52020,3879,160
Ruminavi Tupac-Amaru02118047,23668,48019,55012,393
Zopahua Colla-Topa2230309,96428,4014,5363,307
Nilambar Mahanta210014068,099131,72328,76513,285
Sankhadhvaj Pal Kalita0020103,0006,7713,000191
Qutbudin Sayid11217352,29640,59313,20710,769
Arjan Suleria1100308,52546,4346,0602,214
Ghulam Khorasani42125212,09924,3205,2353,978
Ibrâhîm Shâh Syarifuddin0120104,00017,0004,000817
Mengtsekya I Pasai022155141,86585,20524,52739,848
Uthumphon I Suphannaphum3010171161,098274,13682,20235,459
Mengtsekya Ibnu03104469,40341,9968,68020,048
Ahmad I Bahmanid22311817228,240161,99420,62768,680
Devendravarman Kalinga34104225,09720,2028,6776,362
Venkata Mangu12104012,23023,0307,4162,823
Ramachandra Singh Mori5120108154,97377,89321,75336,423
Amir Paramara3021109156,17067,15118,69838,289
Bharti-candra Naga10103013,08965,49013,0891,220
Imad al-Mulk Simnani36128897,41740,6177,15630,553
Kunwar Pratap1130217,93915,1332,7843,409
Vasiliy III Rurikovich312183175,223185,56563,62339,949
Jakob Nettelhorst00304059,84090,72122,45713,832
Yuriy Bagration02203346,91537,67412,08513,857
János Rozgonyi21103120,90833,3629,66510,832
Yakim Apraksin11102127,58128,9719,8277,176
Bronislovas Tiskevicius23203254,00058,59811,63216,259
Jonas Albertas Valavicius12212041,92266,07112,76318,022
Jogaila Radvila23001121,00014,5812,1756,639
Ramunas Masalskis240143226,927207,80253,05660,573
Vytautas Skorina241188264,968133,47444,99847,463
Akim Paletskij3310157418,384511,443110,683115,999
Zygimantas Augustas Kesgaila440043168,076100,16223,60338,181
Dömötör Hadik4100105,79928,5452,4651,491
Pyotr Sjeremetjev21222129,65549,9119,8897,355
Karolis Rapolionis15211312434,443271,46468,557121,677
Onisim Schuvalov1401146277,817407,64077,769101,679
Shoppowme Shiokaya22401514130,74684,18019,09038,763
Muclushahopoia Tinshinkla1110105,00011,0005,000509
Fife Chitto03029155,12174,41720,76415,081
Wassacanga Peoria0200109,1006,6913,6221,945
Nessick Wasco12002113,19019,1415,6355,887
Barom Reachea Khlot32316669,16222,8534,17612,267
Tranh Tran41401313194,86264,83112,14746,649
Thihathu Wynn Tho0021304,00033,7124,000506
Khamtum Chounramany1210204,12722,7714,127321
Yupanqui Chilche0001103113,342141,78244,88431,073
Marco Rovigo241011110,90619,00010,1406,863
Ottaviano Sommariva15112031,137135,90619,00010,257
Christoph Grieser50304139,31260,66011,40615,246
Caetano Teles de Meneses0112331291352137
Ahmad Barek231033373,026234,77148,42473,350
Sébastien de Boissieu10101067,82589,35015,43610,119
Václav z Podebrad231022146,12172,80012,61321,382
Alphonse de Bonnefoy113052255,689240,85934,88338,168
Ignatz Livizzani22102117,55169,2986,3755,354
David Frobisher3300105,35411,2955,354119
Josef Václav Syrový1112309,000101,6299,000491
Milan Hracovec422031114,417110,76132,49321,727
Benedetto Bargnani0020101135110
Sa'di Inâl43103342,65344,60713,28712,888
Jabir Bugha35201111284,239121,03426,05066,698
Hanfadhe Semer03303340,05518,1933,70510,399
Zafar Patel34007057,140116,03630,08320,272
Jaikarat Shah#0 Jadeja02305119,96749,89612,9903,472
Twakali Wakil32006050,49868,04323,91910,070
Leik Mawdaw Bourey03304450,4025,0006175,000
Gaoxu I Duan0130118,3903,0001413,000
Ji Wu1040103,0008,3903,000141
Lhawang Dorje Nyang32104477,35720,0005,8188,603
Parthivendramalla Chand13413019,00054,4277,6035,818
ad-Dusuki Kel Gharous32301513175,21394,92821,99940,979
Lotus Heniskat24125114,25227,8388,2044,335
Gulam Shah Desai12102111,00015,8915,2643,484
Yasuhito I Ashikaga12525448,65223,2235,55511,683
Bukaar Sare1001319,50227,9814,7282,353
Ruminavi Chalcuchima21201110123,89162,14319,99640,536
Chamijo Hualfin10114018,00044,31818,0002,330
Binnya Waru Than0120115115,845105,46736,30731,010
Ik Ha23121310183,636115,94742,34649,545
Hongzhou Aisin Gioro01107487,11061,83520,06819,880
Suburi Yunde0020164121,819250,20650,93934,847
Yala Ujaku01315129,79554,73812,97513,188
Yonsan I Yi0401118,4544,9291,4391,401
Francisco de Melo01315557,06827,0756,52119,630
Nicolau Makanga32114128,07543,16418,0008,412
Brajnatha Baruah15302313128,175238,40251,04838,220
Pratapamalla Rai42406032,43385,03814,89210,686
Sigrun Pedersen2030115,0003,0001,0812,083
Andra Sonque Atquanachuke1410103,0005,0002,0831,081
Tomo Kanu121087101,72443,90411,41822,735
Gumsara Diore22214013,08356,8599,9401,593
Djourab el Kabir Wadawa01119263,28679,66923,95914,705
al-Hajj Akamalwal10211110145,18456,69811,10936,107
Kusi Obodum Nyantah233012149,878133,03927,27616,961
Ba-Bakribin Diarra201099133,80523,8799,04118,133
Awusa Soglo1120102,00013,5882,000325
Hadji Chagan Erdene13211139,52821,0005,66811,053
Qara Yûsuf Muhammad31005473,40273,29219,92121,835
Mahmud Ghazi Shahy313196254,963204,269103,41456,121
Shenzhong Yue22101118,72015,0007,3836,563
Hasan Gümülcineli12111025,84857,3489,2363,898
Hakim Jitesh21105246,18234,52514,1919,546
Qirim Ortayli12107171,152153,31642,21919,817
Salih Piyale23204044,44476,23119,9499,644
Muhammad Yekedai12321010,0009,2053,8382,960
Sulayman Ganguly32105587,85826,7646,17318,576
Anarta Deka11204015,33161,30911,7662,649
Sikandar II Ilyas Shahi12211010157,50640,7768,73630,129
Sadayo Chosokabe41004010,94068,00010,9401,465
Niyaz Shria Gal53104466,43124,89213,60614,547
Têmôr Mohsin4310208,89227,4665,9462,385
Cosimo Tartaro05003045147464
Leandro Commachio11214037,855103,76223,3768,113
Bertucci Giustinani22003365,95218,03532918,035
Abdullah Patel34008650,48641,03313,03519,795
Bhagwant Das Pakhral011113469,422106,47830,57523,020
Qadir Halid0001107129,15591,49727,71334,151
Khalil Saber12104016,49363,09111,9403,646
Troynuremo Maila040298131,24074,73914,24635,868
Nampai Choll-Choll2120208,00021,5205,8161,284
Pomaguala Marcavilca11015025,44160,55816,1846,220
Mir Ways Karmal1520119107,30974,72319,26937,162
Jean III Stuart203044101,97823,7544,12817,000
René Limburg02403027,75470,59216,0538,100
Nawej Lissouba21001036040
Claude de Caumartin12111110,9566,4238496,423
Garcia Lissouba2001106,42310,9566,423849
Ascanio Maria Borromeo313033136,72248,16310,55427,651
Alâ' ad-Dîn Natzar12129141,790135,45126,90717,621
Kalagamet Karno10116486,29629,93217,01916,903
Raden Sotor Kencono11001413215,49478,22028,72548,816
Muhammad Jamâl ad-Dîn Roem22227260,347100,27532,36024,744
Girindrawardhana Wani11506572,24437,3608,57122,267
Singhawardhana Hamengku21205246,91241,89516,00611,129
Niyaz I14011011,8717,9047,4292,840
Dâ'ûd Husain2202206,72227,8955,0001,310
'Abbâs I13104425,05113,5901,9309,000
Mohammed 'Isa Tarkhan01218039,39572,10023,7659,071
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat I Pasai32003341,72224,7705,6978,056
Mengtsekya Anwar421055119,91427,8502,35627,850
Huicton Tezozomoc11002122,0008,9604,6052,831
Muhsin Behar11402117,17016,0005,2555,191
Sulaymân Lahsini23203237,90230,0127,65011,439
Ferran Martorell11002126,79217,6959,4848,510
Ramon Piquer12201112,0009,1857824,079
Tariq Nazhar231010923110
Jeroni Gisbert134011239011
Anta Chepenafa2301119,0006,7501,5432,300
Sotenah Ahkaisumiks11403114,88118,2155,9382,770
Toshapappy Widyunnu2210118,2153,5802273,580
Étienne Arbelot031199261,54373,99722,59331,526
Georg Albrecht I von Hohenzollern51402120679,121438,88991,528169,415
Wolfgang Sulerzycki5120117292,093245,09868,02558,357
Wilhelm Ludwig Gute41516130,94587,15314,7837,225
Tümen Usun001076126,99144,05613,22920,150
Weihe Tolote62207121,67753,18312,4657,353
Anirudh Naga20104328,10934,69110,4659,634
Qiyam Khan Jadeja21106145,96670,01821,9559,711
Bahadur Haji42126594,91952,41313,81817,719
Alauddin Siddiqui003110364,490114,81730,70616,161
Mahmud Amin43208224,03769,49615,5206,633
Xavier d'Aulnay3410117838038
Constanzo Bembo31012041,88676,04225,8356,011
Tomasso de Blazio34102038,163113,72222,5986,308
Philipp Christoph Wellner2311103,45827,7283,458391
Georg Knyphausen21204021,66238,41312,3864,489
Viktorín z Polzic2610164459,930494,581137,883114,514
Ramkhamhaeng Akradej10205457,87531,92911,89316,742
Tarabya Manglon03208582,57973,45116,11520,158
Khong Kham Phouma13012223,83613,8513,6237,294
Tigre Offei1022165110,883166,07235,15224,128
Wahhanissatta Tsiyi12307571,94747,78312,45526,074
Matapikomotziw Indogahwincasta24006243,16861,59621,45911,723
Wabasha Oglala0310104,61510,3514,615732
Sanboddies Cocheco15103321,98217,8711,52012,371
Kiwash Shamattawa02102015,94019,41010,4401,520
Abu Bakr Lamizana11509067,747157,13840,90017,907
Mami Diarra403186110,18156,95411,38923,102
Barama N'Golo Machel1121108141,28080,41119,41230,101
Shekkarau Kuti22315565,18311,2581,51810,149
Dalem Bekung Hamengku1100103,00010,0003,000572
Songtham Nitpattanasai2011220143,782377,28299,29926,836
Iskandar Tanî Mahat01201146505
Sulaiman Shâh Amir1010115,0001,000201,000
Villac Umu Tanqui10307793,54637,8477,62523,828
Melín Promaucae31015132,42955,06215,3505,156
Jujhar Singh Minhas3300102,1135,5902,113335
Docoshamu Maila2101104122,01769,38730,50815,057
Augustin de Tocqueville30201147,45822,4107,8904,092
Stefan Bielke01204449,90027,9233,76021,031
Mahomet Oneco2011207,00031,6757,0001,064
Kiantwhauka Canajoharie02217058,05385,89541,1074,446
Tomaguee Mantua31109029,42188,48921,3595,521
Peter Krabbe01104458,36217,4931,68112,000
Alfonso de Castilla233099100,39590,2436,92147,747
Ah Can Huachuri33101010,00016,00010,000376
Keemawassa Tamaroa01012217,3509,7062,6506,944
Kewagoushcum Keweenaw1121209,70617,3506,9442,650
Ahmad Abdulfatah33114360,45225,6988,32414,397
Siraj ad-Dîn Batuta1110103,0009,8001,701549
Ahmad Uzbek21421114,0003,0001403,000
Kanam Singh Lal1500205,30420,0005,304241
Ku-htihth Nambe02106688,80138,27014,01022,728
Nanni Chaddi Pinal13111011,13221,9487,0385,149
Papago Uturituc11103340,87416,1437,9269,336
Harkkahome Natages2221101,14711,5841,1470
Bislahalani Tse Deeshgizhnii21006252,64165,83918,85017,562
Saveliy Bodisco45002011479,084490,148109,096108,137
Raimondas Pacas36112020789,321462,65094,273185,702
Valeriy Sjtjenjatvev54212418615,835489,023104,391138,002
Michael von Schroeders22303124,11446,14213,0339,187
Béla Benovský1210108,00018,8784,0451,443
Iktz Ahkinxoc1001104,0008,0004,000327
Xocoyol Nauyotl121010159,06098,04531,73310,609
Hernando de Aguirre00114455,76040,5225,90523,253
Quimichetl Huemac13011016,00013,7607,9963,213
Itzcoatl Cuauhtemoc01102315225,233136,49447,87541,497
Ferran de Zaporta2310115,0005,1428472,509
Isawi Abboud0020103,00014,0003,00033
Budai II Alibek10504120,00053,77713,7195,808
Said Köprülü12213393,71656,39418,69618,723
Saveliy Paletskij143293207,506266,74350,98281,417
Rudolf Bake420060121,301187,35050,53027,271
Egon von Scheideck22002130,60434,71011,7997,075
Makariy Bagration31301036,77846,9777,59916,756
Yakub Köprülü0511105178,401153,32632,46834,000
Bocek Syrový25103266,05884,00018,02412,907
Ludwig Friedrich Wurst13102011,00044,22811,0001,703
Ghazi Farrukhsiyar Azizi3321101110,604226,14469,19033,304
André Zumbach02204127,27339,94112,8268,540
Kuno Ahlers30303078,425109,67626,86134,611
Ludwig Steiger41202235,9038,0001,0984,945
Philibert Baehr0131108,00020,5578,0001,540
Franz de Turckheim31102011,78634,3077,4742,042
Adil Kubay3200125122,169139,39644,23029,145
Friedrich Wilhelm von Hohenzollern31331111,8265,3122875,312
Ernst von Seckendorf21402014,88149,0679,6711,900
Reinhard Alpers12001181208
Albrecht Perlkowski421177189,301140,88833,02444,870
Nenad Bojovic33202047,27865,66516,32010,680
Luitpold Chlingensperg32202117,00320,3629,7666,911
Osman II2130106,07817,2182,5351,166
Mujahid Qadir24321616352,050116,75426,93062,972
Gottschalk Kellinghusen11114124,47156,9009,9686,774
Duy Than Mai13101111303
Duy Duong Trinh234077139,62935,6156,52224,480
Maha P'an-lo-yue Pham01214018,80462,14413,1732,744
Giovanni II Kantakouzenos12202012,00625,2048,0001,922
Padma Singh Chandra21318121,67892,03719,8813,741
Simon I Bagrationi23125027,73466,50716,9413,185
Zahir al-Afdali0030102,0002,9702,000297
Yusuf Thakur1250178219,699194,95845,33741,048
Sanay Sao33016690,72220,9114,19818,399
Sutamla Prithu22204229,51151,67113,2569,617
Mamuk Boke Temur23403111,00040,0177,00011,007
Kaspar Treskaw22201110,5545,9201,3772,129
Fusahito Sagara1010114,9001,9116091,911
Aliyuddin Saleh03002110,00013,8202,6983,552
Giancarlo Testi20511141,33313,0003,8596,208
Leonardo Bischofberger21103035,932105,60529,1406,714
Chandra Sena Bargujar131111160,953109,32236,72111,014
Hindupat Chauhan22205583,04231,4584,68923,076
Shihab-ud-Din Bayazid Waddedar011022282406
Jamal-ud-din Kumur21222219,0009,8111,5786,377
Tilokaracha Phayao15315020,54892,51514,4765,355
Ramathipadi khun222086104,79669,46915,21030,550
al-Wali Irreulen14314229,30641,44311,61712,077
Dako Booman Addy01206434,23758,97210,9188,689
Jeongwon Jeong11001616323,35849,4069,12837,049
Leli Namutu00529028,346162,99322,9605,282
Elbeg Durved02212228,9408,4591,6338,459
Kenje Sugiya2400202,00027,1572,0000
Ibrahim Rai25207448,58980,99018,58417,040
Sassamon Aukumbumsk2021103,00020,0003,000290
Leik Mawdaw Than21215472,66349,12919,44219,535
Philipp Münchov34211119,8006,0001,2506,000
Premysl Otakar z Pardubic21304090,850171,15737,57418,322
Man Shah Singh3011207,00051,8257,000410
Harihara Nayaka01015022,69846,57914,4783,955
Kumbhakarna Pratap32122222,5088,4541,6235,753
Anantavarman Sinha22106150,048118,22832,2489,148
Tûmân Bay Sayfuddin04102237,85413,6911,65910,008
Mukombwe Chirombo30402013,69137,85410,0081,659
Opoku Akoto2411319,40324,8163,4591,415
Tschéroma Abdallah Kassawa13223325,9917,5991,0354,634
Salman Compaore23311114,9961,540631,540
Ambroise de Champmartin330177152,71775,5435,37157,650
Tschauendah Ahondihronon34013022,62349,72820,1341,901
Kithteeleland Weataug31005056,025106,97640,6213,604
René des Coulons0500113,9873,1051343,105
Alberto Lanzi2210202965290
Nasr ad-Dîn Hamzah11103298913316
Panitzin Huemac2350304,00033,5044,000823
Gadzabadi I2041105149,236141,55551,09324,222
Kertawardhana Hamengku1211167131,704266,35351,64240,234
Tsalenggathu Pasai122155126,53524,5975,40216,915
Girishawardhana Harto3310104,00027,2574,000714
Bernardo Nguesso4010309,00324,0007,500895
Tingbiao Shang23021515234,934108,81532,39266,954
Mo Cai02102010,83524,0008,0002,563
Abishabis Bunibonibee1200101,9312,5721,9310
Beersingh Deo Datia2121104,12917,9104,129601
Boji Monggoro0120102,0009,0002,000406
Al-Fa' Ibrahim Keita2221105137,75698,32637,28232,320
Nengmitoni Nuamah1221103,00013,0003,000744
Karmadhvaj Pal Roy1021104,0007,0004,000531
Gushi Khun13005125,24040,32912,08210,274
Yousong Gao11204223,45627,00012,1024,782
Shanglie Ashikaga31017461,95946,01215,74519,900
Youlun I Ashikaga2110109171,553146,22227,94043,692
Timas Maxixcatzin00106026,560115,34510,69418,146
Zaachilla Jzió01014361,46033,74012,7945,863
Huitzilihuitl Motelchiuh01102245,2618,6968,5143,182
Khusrau Sistani43007688,73743,1079,48229,613
Malik Hindustani11343014,43851,63314,4381,410
Quintioosan Yoncalla12211110,0003,0005853,000
Ocanauck Nikikouek1202103,00010,0003,000585
Kaributas Kesgaila361064182,865186,89932,82753,962
Lazar Dolgorukov13401026,00029,0002,2694,043
Fyodor Rumyantsev250094241,275281,211109,56959,278
Raimondas Gosevskis464155171,062112,29618,16777,232
Ivan IV Rurikovich1511138326,883315,50194,37169,256
Vytenis Denhofas362142156,711142,11024,38640,705
Burkhard Komorowski02204130118209
Gintaras Skorina14201125,00031,0008,05510,252
Mbalaz Vziá13103012,4626,8545,567844
Bahadur Patidar0100104,0005,9732,017702
Shams-ud-Din Muhammad Waddedar2110102459260
Timurbughâ Bay241288181,77074,0003,50474,000
Gioachino Tonelli13114129,83572,53025,7096,114
Jânbulât II50224447,90525,6431,76316,756
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat Mukhtar0410101361130
Dang Doanh Nghiem20114361,00032,28317,0585,546
Mon Keo Chounlamany23216347,63350,40211,58110,684
Ramkhamhaeng Supachai1120116,0002,29202,292
Ang Sor Vanneth141295109,87499,96124,19535,800
Louis I Stuart403096434,705379,28791,422121,842
Joseph de Roye406033515933100
Svante Adlercreutz34202023,00075,00023,0004,782
Dragan Putnik245195363,282434,112113,71795,426
Jean-Baptiste de Vaubresson05011991,269,3811,174,221296,216307,892
Svante Gyllenhielm41001014186140
Antonios Romanos0240108,00044,3608,000972
Ulrik Brahe30205476,08647,8748,85414,691
Gui de Tonnerre221176301,371218,54946,38461,209
Miguel Coronado23202223,82623,9302,07711,295
José de Borja1401115,9595,74305,743
Gabriel de Jovellanos13101118,6572,000192,000
Pumi Sopa Quintiraura0110102,00018,6572,00019
Süleyman I Osmanoglu13207691,07674,81918,26637,502
Moktar An0120309,12736,5599,1271,028
Nntinkoro Sanyang0320105,00010,1272,844450
Qadir Shah Chattari23114469,36622,2583,03817,893
Jean d'Abonde21001184,00066,85013,32517,969
Friedrich Wilhelm I von Hohenzollern434075489,243452,96190,618142,248
Léopold Joseph Fent11102024,37055,63924,3702,569
Maurice de Neufchâtel22201065189653
Bernard du Bosquet331186492,842487,091108,694102,523
Demetrio Aldini333121122,852105,24432,90332,591
Tadeusz Mniszech11105049,41885,26024,9777,911
Se I Yi4030108256,726144,27846,03444,546
Yoshikazu I Ashikaga222094110,858123,38834,88928,939
Tayisung Khalbagad10012213,79411,361011,361
Si Jeong1200338756554
Seong Yi1010116,8421,0001371,000
Bakr Zanku Modibo61201913278,151148,35549,50539,435
ad-Dusuki Ait Loaien15201111,0001,00001,000
Brajnatha Mahanta20414120,24147,97613,2604,546
Bayazid Saraswoti22107392,632136,07643,20316,879
Sao Ai Awn Theinni132111155,696108,74932,10513,655
Keskil Kilim2131208,79516,9366,0001,416
Isim Mongke Enq3301117,9362,79532,795
Georges d'Ornano2110228076056
Jean-Antoine d'Entraigues10101054350
Guillermo de la Vega01102159603310
Gonzalo Patiño31102128461410
Claude d'Usson12204495,14160,04211,44831,059
Enrique de Borja2130105,1099,2585,1090
Miguel de Andrade11201141362010
Tilokaracha Phrae12405012,37248,8098,8852,780
Ban Muang Ariyanuntaka136011589,448104,86625,31322,525
Bang Co Ton12105593,32240,58117,79019,749
Ibrahim Mehsud3001104,00015,9524,000329
Sao Kawng Tai Möngyawng024010571,58780,38918,40914,966
Jamyang Shigar1111103,00020,0003,000448
Rabtan Mgus0300207,4529,9705,000597
Kalyanamalla Thekchen1102101,0003,8971,000114
Barclay Wishart21216247,33383,17022,35813,219
Arah Kapongong02101013,0006,0006,2591,352
Onibishi Shiraoi31106021,68556,79514,1463,930
Uddhharandev Jasos32203220,12218,0008,0553,436
Ahmad Shâh Rumi113055128,15244,8945,40044,894
Isvara Kampana1020103,00012,0003,000117
Dawa avkhainkhan12001110,0005,0002,1553,133
Caosui Huang12514017,73342,75511,1275,377
Mulan Guchid421076135,92987,32128,95633,535
Ekathotsarot Noppachorn2300165107,133199,73344,62234,363
Quduqa Khukh-nuur2321117,5023,8165243,816
Gabriele Savaranola0200212332125
Osman Osmancikli011042114,68667,56327,42422,508
Bruno Bembo521152136,649153,69538,90036,017
Matthias I von Habsburg422164260,778310,91548,31662,892
Farrukhsiyar Khalil Dalwand51503049,25165,35123,9117,525
Tiberios Zimisces1020201898180
Paulius Kulvietis643055259,490193,57451,05086,980
Mammi Nazhar201010123370
Carlo Bardolino11102215668050
Vytautas Valavicius455187417,252307,79358,649100,971
Henrikas Radvila642175304,051300,48949,717104,685
Orbeli Chkhenkeli42212019,71944,68214,1616,752
Malyuta Minih22201016,00020,00016,0004,010
Pasquale Ruzzini22221116,8106,0005546,000
Ferhad Topal24105395,880115,02832,25424,170
Karl Ludwig Klee1141109,69529,4009,6951,254
Konstantios Rhangabe01212023,30055,32623,3004,573
Fakhri Halid12104291,31564,90329,83218,193
Budai Alibek0360107,00017,2907,0001,307
Baldwin Krefting5020107,00020,0007,0001,230
Muhammad Kansur34211161,55025,1825,1786,833
Leopold Wilhelm Arenberg3440107370,367256,04857,05668,768
Takayutpi Nardu22404461,35613,7542,4439,628
Khong Kham Sounthone11223117,00036,9918,5366,691
Jean Fent121052366,740351,832104,38689,941
Uberto Sommariva34511110857,608824,943201,118265,191
Blaise de Marguerye22016554,24878,57319,53820,118
Lorenz Hahn1110104,0009,5344,000520
Louis-Joseph de Vergy132131105,607115,66338,82417,874
Emanuele Medici di Marignano5211103,06824,6263,068594
Gérard Combe03101010,16825,78310,1682,796
Henri-Jules de Dammartin11021019,25410,6075,9564,243
François Freymuth11213020,00050,88620,0003,137
Louis de Saint Esprit33011183,04346,76614,5119,506
Jean-Baptiste de Chandieu12312243,13121,0915,65914,201
Sadakh Narayan Das14314013,39725,4648,0554,707
Nanying Qian42102010,50931,6167,0252,029
Dokhsun Sebeda1020207,06624,9907,066412
Abu'l-Ghazi Mongke Nasan261063266,250234,12662,83079,550
Changhao Guo14012069,10555,81124,65511,554
Tsobasa Darkhad21012010,37626,3276,2971,758
Abu Said Qara Temur44024366,30541,7417,50622,467
'Abd al-Qahhar Nazmizan2121208,3666,5835,000893
Alâ' ad-Dîn Kyai005021202864
Suleyman Bayan Checheg43003372,35231,8609,05121,597
Fyodor Rurikovich31201014,89031,6369,7565,528
Minyekyawswa Sakoi11515535,44013,6383,4439,340
Moaputto Manitoulin14202220,11514,7542,71410,540
Pemmikawatta Kaskaskia02202014,75420,11510,5402,714
Akil Kel Taghlit3120109,00011,8929,000693
Beiso N'guidjim1411135102,644171,74136,37528,225
Guma Kel Essouk00301410235,69779,75921,81936,068
Nntinkoro Mutola10401210173,06393,12816,06534,974
Ahmad Sellami01207691,09363,30010,06027,495
Abu Bakr Kado Balewa3021306,77075,7736,770239
Ponhea Chan Chea31218342,31146,52413,05111,082
Shongemonetoeahca Adahy0100229,0879,5489286,818
Apawstamix Tanidabi3221209,5489,0876,818928
Tsalenggathu Batuta13114453,46045,7375,48124,907
Cemal Salih1110117,0002,0002242,000
Angatupyry Bomboi2031102,0007,0002,000224
Olintecke Xomimitl1100218,55713,0005,7823,155
Dan I Yi02303328,4756,0002,4154,522
Bhi Lodi22222110,00011,7013,2142,642
Gyurme Namgyal Khu2201204,0986,8472,7011,106
Xavier de Saint Germain1200301967170
Joachim de Saint Chamond23411119,8204,0006324,000
Carlos Cabeza de Vaca012022221109
Robert de Dampierre0420109,00035,0005,8724,132
Lope Tellez-Girón41101135,0009,0004,1325,872
Ntim Gyakari Sabah20313116,00024,9419,5512,491
Yadega Donkor3120103,0007,0001,631551
Hallethemalthle Hopoethe00206233,56749,57812,85112,272
Okelahnahnubbe Hummalala10104227,76528,5679,9038,872
Wilhelm Baehr02212011,00038,65211,0001,718
Eric Wolferseder50212119,28844,00010,0005,652
Gebhard von Taubeneck443122101,62899,9048,53416,567
Philippe VI Stuart132050277,910207,57435,56725,510
Johan Bentinck232241250,937210,96030,48031,353
Heinrich von Hohenlohe23612284,188119,4009,46712,922
Jeroen Reijersen502042147,912113,42668,32013,707
Karl Daa100064140,58483,17322,61234,956
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat Abdulfatah22422010,00017,0005,1852,097
Menradza Najamuddin26305141,77356,83126,5906,762
Salih Yemisçi11011128,6526,0001,0066,000
Shaikh Ahmad Suren Chinua3410209,00050,5679,000920
Alexei Sheremetev343042100,476109,82750,82917,461
Raimondas Skorina363177317,177185,20826,928140,679
Ibrahim Civan03303395,56885,73015,22920,719
Artemiy Mikulinski42411512477,437310,216102,061119,070
Miroslav Hracovec43116432,32152,22510,20715,300
Bent Daa440075259,973193,88750,17241,788
Tomas Giedraitis461076438,099205,41450,94394,690
Osman Oflu22002241,61234,7947,67011,646
Gediminas Alseniskis365176292,143195,93631,195122,555
Surkhay Eldar10642014,00048,00514,0003,340
Juan José Gálvez22312230,00010,50721310,507
Kasper Schlentz0110228631010
Séan Ó fLaithbheartaigh0201103,00012,0003,000312
Thammaracha Wongrutiyan0141117,0005,0001,9392,536
Nâsir Keira1221102,8888,0002,888272
Wolda Gabrael Degife11103121,18740,6329,2205,828
Sao Sit Pan Tu Thamaingkan22315150,705106,00621,47015,059
Ba Saw Phyu Banya00301112,0001,00001,000
Ghiyasuddin Azam Chodhury00022235,90013,2302,2848,896
Jalal ad-Din Fateh I Ilyas Shahi103044110,53751,40615,50027,281
Dhammazedi Min00313018,33940,90910,2362,028
al-Nasr Faraj Sayfuddin33105589,09745,6763,56045,676
Enrique Orellana20103375,00036,0002,28136,000
Yamqui Mayta Maras11303036,00075,00036,0002,281
Duy Than Luu52201110140,02461,91216,26229,512
Mangraenara Li21204225,60247,6849,6979,160
Dang Dung I Lê12405577,11719,0283,29412,941
Reachea Ramathipatei Sam40509135,89797,22721,13710,188
Hidetada Ichijo33322219,9757,0004625,444
Emanuele Sopransi110031861302022
Antonio Loredan41011130,0002,00002,000
Konstantin Kurbski422066141,04953,5057,60440,937
Janibek Altan Vachir13203042,49380,16129,9256,694
Nur ud-Din Ibrahim Puntodewo10014031,00045,98817,6167,453
In Yi41503334,74014,0001,98814,000
Hidayatullah Roem0120105,0009,0005,000468
Abu Hayat Natzar3120106,00013,0006,0001,311
Luigi Ermelli23101149303
Giovanni Barberini01101073770
'Abdallâh Negib1320201660110
Giuseppe Alvise12103283502311
Muhammad Badaruddin Sentosa1111103,00012,7403,000209
Jacopo Modigliano4330106,00012,0002,7472,597
Jonnurteekee Atagulkalu13025247,62151,00017,7907,125
Dursun Osmancikli33206686,64727,9901,82627,990
Aburumaku Umaru0422507,79940,8337,7991,160
Wallace Douglas02412013,63921,96013,639628
Rutger Van Keppel42501148505
Scott Alexander01101044540
Coosadeshopoy Chitto2110104,00022,0004,000672
Watchano Atfalati12203324,6017,2945,2683,815
Kishkaukou Amicoures1331203,29416,4022,3202,240
Tchowainin Nadaco1312104,0008,1991,4953,028
Hayam Wuruk Ratri32122113,00017,0007,0541,549
Sancho de Egmont11202212812012
Muhammad Berui23504338761211
Carlos I de Trastámara20601128,00019,0003,4475,209
'Alî Skah0220116237,554153,94441,27748,407
Ja'far Lahsini11307271,064159,56933,05616,199
Abu Zayyan Merah1021117,8401,000661,000
Habib Hadji02202251,88034,0608,90419,296
Vincent Grüneisen00101114,4107,31807,318
Frederik III von Wittelsbach31003352,63028,4494,01218,062
Wynepuehsika Oshawahnah02104214,15056,1588,2144,384
Karl Krag00102237,1814,2065904,206
Apekonit Wepechange1101102,20618,1812,206361
Secaw Sinago32401011,00023,47211,000592
René d'Ambleteuse01027117,666106,70413,8602,631
François de Marguerye31012262,8033,00003,000
François de la Tour d'Auvergne22101124,4791,86001,860
Bang Co Mai26201115,8405,0006512,719
Naresuen Na Udon2230207,28128,8405,000651
Ban Muang Sitdhirasdr21111113,0002,28102,281
Yero Lamu0120105,00011,0005,000722
Beyra Djulwa24302221,00013,0002,2228,559
Fati Balewa1211138136,31478,47421,92621,382
Konstantin Dolgorukov222030134,716185,63577,91524,929
Andrei IV Rurikovich12001029,39656,31313,27910,304
Tadeusz Houwaldt1620104,75010,0004,7500
Petr z Falkensteina22421110,0004,75004,750
Mark Godunov32201026,03131,26415,1007,144
Antonio Portocarrero22102234,00011,00063111,000
Villac Umu Mayta1121108,00016,0008,000473
Pieter I van Lotharingen232221165,292172,83421,26844,837
Hans Van der Aa14101060,857120,1549,11611,265
Shams-ud-Din Muhammad I Ilyas Shahi152274186,55270,09435,56018,303
Akbar I Bahmanid250177246,434187,78324,82679,490
Rukn ad-Din Barbak Das21402046,21440,63717,5333,643
Bahadur Mongke Enq342152262,380234,91583,59044,816
Samad Singh11201030,10197,3529,92814,274
Mario Moro1320208,88016,0006,5581,281
Mayuradhvaj Pal Kalita13314117,04977,2429,5093,145
Sao On Manglon1210103,0005,0001,504726
Korkud Topal4310228,0006,0001736,000
Huanchicay Capayan3010103,0004,0003,000168
Rodrigo Manrique de Lara05201133,0004,0006124,000
Logan Paterson0100207,00051,0007,000770
Alfonso de Figueroa10201131303
Rishi Vasireddy3200105,00018,0003,239933
Uddhharandev Datia02202010,88129,5217,0002,929
Olua Kouandete34203111,47422,7494,6365,574
Meslar Dag Rali31311113,00011,0001,3583,449
Sira Bo Cossa10006474,47859,20920,53722,936
Meslar Kel Tadele12213122,14230,0629,5326,542
'Ammar Modibo30232124,59915,0216,4295,549
al-Baqiri Iregenaten21201515247,810106,78420,38149,962
Kanta Amadou02312015,82130,39511,9361,283
Meslar Kel Rela1231112,0001,0001581,000
Gadai Dalmawa33406053,613105,47723,84110,700
Tahayerquoip Ditsakana22301118,5328,0005,0774,734
Comcomly Chiluckittequaw02513014,89029,7528,9206,606

Top 10 Biggest Naval Wars

The top ten wars that have the largest number of combined deployed forces and losses on sea. Does not include land battles

WarAttackerDefenderBattlesWinsAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending Losses
French-Portuguese WarCosmopolitaine Indonesia CompanyPortuguese Company of the Moluccas117 / 432835278156
Austrian Reconquest of KosovaHABTurkish West Africa Company94 / 53154027673
French Conquest of CuencaCosmopolitaine Indonesia CompanyCastilian Indonesia Company80 / 838927860523
Burgundian Reconquest of SlesvigBURDanish Company of the Moluccas77 / 033209263
Austrian Conquest of BresciaHABMLO75 / 226226289154
Spanish Reconquest of SusCastilian Indonesia CompanyMOR74 / 3162125125
Mamlukean Reconquest of BariEgyptian Company of the MoluccasLombard West Africa Company61 / 5642517923
Mamlukean Conquest of PasaiEgyptian Company of the MoluccasPSA54 / 125715131101
French-Spanish Colonial WarCosmopolitaine Indonesia CompanyCastilian Indonesia Company52 / 393166328
Venetian Conquest of AbruzziLombard West Africa CompanyNAP44 / 0112195353

Top 10 Biggest Land Wars

The top ten wars that have the largest number of combined deployed forces and losses on land. Does not include naval battles

WarAttackerDefenderBattlesWinsAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending Losses
Ottoman Reconquest of TichoretskTurkish West Africa CompanyMOS11969 / 502,745,751660,7212,411,276658,451
Hungarian Conquest of OstmarkHUNHAB11461 / 531,651,611296,6751,367,204365,143
Timurid Reconquest of Central DoabTIMJNP6049 / 11691,22985,301328,087164,063
French Reconquest of MaineCosmopolitaine Indonesia CompanyPRO4837 / 11454,54976,182310,419127,074
Bahmani Conquest of CoromandelBAHORI4845 / 3538,60726,909168,864116,352
Burgundian Reconquest of SlesvigBURDanish Company of the Moluccas4320 / 23879,687150,231899,555195,549
Burgundian Conquest of BremenBURHSA4236 / 6910,43761,892339,836133,680
2nd Songhain Reconquest of KebbiSONAIR4112 / 29311,878108,202549,91757,309
Muscovite Conquest of PolotskMOSLIT3817 / 21907,890289,0471,038,308217,721
French Conquest of CuencaCosmopolitaine Indonesia CompanyCastilian Indonesia Company3513 / 222,074,223553,8412,407,074480,204

Top 10 Biggest Naval Battles

WarBattleDateAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending LossesWinner
French Conquest of CuencaStraits of Gibraltar06/07/163711011019419Defender
Austrian Conquest of BresciaStraits of Dover07/22/1537692112113Attacker
Burgundian Conquest of LübeckDogger Bank07/12/158018936565Attacker
French Conquest of CuencaCoast of Gambia02/04/163782551430Defender
Dutch Reconquest of HamburgHelgoland Bight12/30/16345105054Attacker
Venetian Conquest of AbruzziMalta Channel04/13/147541192828Attacker
French Conquest of CuencaBay of Arguin02/01/16364646740Defender
French-Portuguese WarThe Channel06/20/15894006646Attacker
Austrian Reconquest of KosovaGulf of Venice11/25/159412206446Attacker
Japanese Conquest of DerenSouth Korean Sea06/04/15813939365Defender

Top 10 Biggest Land Battles

WarBattleDateAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending LossesWinner
French Conquest of CuencaGascogne10/10/163798,48849,608214,21255,850Defender
Burgundian Conquest of OxfordshireNemours02/11/1594160,25253,922164,46651,412Defender
Burgundian Conquest of OxfordshireFranche-Comté03/27/1593172,15553,362155,64340,546Defender
Austrian Reconquest of KosovaSilistre04/22/1594110,27055,045126,27835,289Defender
Burgundian Conquest of OxfordshireÎle-de-France11/17/1594168,37446,758165,69640,508Defender
Burgundian Conquest of OxfordshireArtois04/09/1595151,31440,422162,62239,897Defender
Dutch Reconquest of HamburgLübeck04/14/1636132,37122,73682,57556,785Attacker
French Conquest of CuencaRouergue02/12/1637187,79338,974136,63640,053Attacker
Dutch Reconquest of HamburgLüneburg10/03/1633132,79827,49095,17549,465Attacker
Burgundian Conquest of LübeckMecklenburg11/14/1580109,78239,542102,95336,837Attacker

Top 10 Biggest Commander Rivalries

The same two commanders may find themselves facing each other quite often throughout a period of wars. The following table depicts the commanders who fought against each other the most

RivalryBattlesWinsForcesLosses
Dharmma Vikramadityapha(3/2/2/0) and Minhlange Nantok(4/4/2/1) of TPR and AVA100 / 1058,304 / 163,46633,803 / 16,052
Adarsh Reddy(2/1/3/2) and Quli Sultan Afghan(2/3/4/1) of VIJ and MUG90 / 912,190 / 66,08012,190 / 448
Fife Chitto(0/3/0/2) and Shoppowme Shiokaya(2/2/4/0) of CRE and CHI91 / 855,121 / 74,41720,764 / 15,081
Ala ud-Din Humayun Bahmanid(0/0/1/2) and Muzaffar Chudasama(2/3/0/0) of MUG and GUJ88 / 058,015 / 22,8621,377 / 14,993
Quli Sultan Afghan(2/3/4/1) and Vîra Kishor Deva Roy(2/3/0/1) of MUG and ORI88 / 0126,142 / 39,8305,708 / 29,384
Aiyotechapun Tiso(4/2/2/0) and Ruminavi Tupac-Amaru(0/2/1/1) of CHM and CYA88 / 068,480 / 47,23612,393 / 19,550
Ayub Ahmad(2/0/3/2) and Hussain Akbar(5/0/2/0) of AFG and TIM88 / 098,171 / 43,08712,369 / 27,356
Ekathotsarot Noppachorn(2/3/0/0) and Ponhea Chan Chea(3/1/2/1) of AYU and KHM85 / 346,524 / 42,31111,082 / 13,051
Diederick von Taubeneck(2/3/1/0) and Pankraz von Campenhausen(1/2/3/0) of PRU and TEU77 / 046,483 / 20,5933,537 / 14,628
Olintecke Maxixcatzin(1/4/0/1) and Tlacaelel Cuauhtemoc(4/2/3/1) of CLM and TLX73 / 465,791 / 57,91821,791 / 20,447

Score Rankings

RankCountryScoreAdm RatingDip RatingMil Rating
1Cosmopolitaine Indonesia Company4175.63917.25313.01623.975
2Egyptian Company of the Moluccas3723.44725.58221.73122.934
3Dutch East India Company2938.28319.65120.36220.863
4Portuguese Company of the Moluccas2421.24214.72726.93610.104
5Castilian Indonesia Company1834.08114.29614.02711.919
6MUG1775.79119.5746.96224.140
7Turkish West Africa Company1657.85215.72212.94117.829
8Danish Company of the Moluccas1423.44514.94825.26610.403
9LIT1081.53010.3213.31817.031
10SHY1055.32513.4755.68816.804
11PRU963.3957.482-1.55416.250
12HAB928.01715.2086.90014.261
14RUS522.4948.8668.42111.878
16MNG469.57011.51111.41211.094
17PSA286.2751.8459.2684.745
18TIM179.3920.0000.0000.000
20PAP156.2180.0000.0000.000
29HSA74.7660.0000.0000.000
33HUN44.0240.0000.0000.000
37PER33.1751.9404.27112.624
55SON14.727-7.0113.1412.640
56ENG14.2370.0000.0000.000
79JNP6.6663.3308.0076.327
82BOH6.0045.2349.8888.066
96TKD2.6370.0000.0000.000
97JAP2.5945.6666.1558.318
109ORI1.1930.0000.0000.000
114KOR1.1102.8725.1797.620
125MOR0.6515.1398.6027.634
437VIJ0.0001.1154.3503.966

Debt

CountryLoansTotal
JAP92,653
PER121,572
Egyptian Company of the Moluccas1464
KOR4423
NAP6270
SON19247
French Louisiana11197
Canada1178
ZZZ5131
YAO7105

Players

StatDanish Company of the Moluccas
Rezag
Turkish West Africa Company
Groogy
LIT
desumark
PRU
Hive
Cosmopolitaine Indonesia Company
Slargos
HAB
deathsheep
Portuguese Company of the Moluccas
Cotillion
Castilian Indonesia Company
James (Levi) <3
Dutch East India Company
Avernite
RUS
Shadowless1
Egyptian Company of the Moluccas
Redron
PER
DSYoungEsq
KOR
Nekronion
MUG
unlucky
Treasury417.885161.102677.223209.4891431.714514.19274.948414.4771264.9171105.155158.66757.4785.1582575.479
Income102.386111.95851.51937.013153.916106.485108.183121.172182.12459.186232.73725.83819.99140.932
Stability200120221011-11
Inflation2.5833.0357.9091.96202.5155.1315.4519.9133.3222.21110.4384.1613.561
Prestige65.5770.84997.12376.06285.31157.14493.56243.77324.518-5.27992.359-10.29420.10499.669
Number Of Cities6510873337238664264652145448132
Number Of Colonies41002024001020
Army Tradition30.08955.76542.96592.50345.44457.91225.01959.03287.35331.41970.11428.45511.15169.93
Navy Tradition54.8538.4290.23917.0828.1214.28720.84517.18475.73721.60527.99129.42314.9337.764
Mercantilism0.4550.180.010.160.2050.120.2450.120.2450.160.2850.090.1150.2
War Exhasution00.2493.54.3757.34503.7243.3050.98203.5568.5740.5523.301
Manpower64.255160.864126.84443.442.438134.7912.3952.3231.975229.182150.73233.62813.189195.028
Max Manpower63.78190.85203.3115.07251.09134.7936.9361.52188.04233.66277.0752.6840.43319.3
Governmentfeudal_monarchydespotic_monarchynoble_republicadministrative_monarchyadministrative_monarchyadministrative_monarchyfeudal_monarchyfeudal_monarchydutch_republicadministrative_monarchyadministrative_monarchydespotic_monarchydespotic_monarchyadministrative_monarchy
Religionreformedsunnireformedreformedreformedreformedcatholicreformedreformedorthodoxsunnishiiteconfucianismshiite

Ledger Correlations

Every year EU4 marks the year and a value (score, income, inflation, size) for each country, so that the player can view a nice chart of the data. Ledger correlations shows the correlations between these values. For instance, the correlation between size and income means: across all countries when the size of the country fluctuates from year to year, does that correspond to movement in income. A positive correlation means that as the size of a nation increases, so does their income -- an intuitive reasoning.

CorrelationMinQ1MedianQ3Max
Size and Income-0.020.720.890.951.00
Size and Score-0.590.250.730.931.00
Size and Inflation-0.83-0.070.360.680.99
Income and Score-0.580.450.760.930.99
Income and Inflation-0.900.060.430.690.97
Score and Inflation-0.430.210.680.840.97