Europa Universalis IV Savegame Stats

Genearted on 12/17/2014 20:26

This page was automatically generated by uploading a savegame to EU4 Savegame Stats

Players: RUS

World Statistics

StatisticValue
Manpower5,789,464
Potential Manpower6,822,200

Trade Power

CountryPowerShip PowerProvince PowerLight ShipsMoneyTotal
Portuguese Philippines Company5031.0530.0001842.571089.38139.725
Castilian Company of the Moluccas3764.6510.0001264.1790256.223121.793
HAB2692.7440.0001108.279044.22320.044
TUR2684.552154.000794.7262276.98133.470
PSA2619.718729.200502.70989101.51643.199
HSA2254.789259.000363.93837107.48340.560
Russian South China Company2071.3730.000512.868040.41214.968
English Company of the Moluccas1726.1240.000527.582084.45740.999
BAH1501.759133.000615.0451948.05621.844
Caraibas1163.3710.000313.480027.41412.751

Leader Report

CommanderBattlesWinsForces CommandedForces FacedLossesKills
Nurhachi Aisin Gioro4357,17014,6003,1627,088
Mengyang Zuo1163929
Hyeon Yun44219895686
Mujin Baica7237,622201,45729,89710,402
Cilang II Feng122323,005510,493132,16629,652
Wehe Cibukinut225,0004,9701,3053,777
Dudu Mengtemu II45442,167,624613,66342,304429,300
Suk Ryu111129,777469,656103,7779,560
Guoxi Shi90218,443414,565136,80921,937
Ciyu Zhao8059,000397,54759,000543
Ciyu Shang2012,126100,95412,12694
Ciheng Zeng217780166
Zhengming Shang102,00051,0002,0000
Hidehito Matsudaira2093770
Michihito Satomi5481,40737,8657,90919,457
Boheng Hu1110,0002,0002452,000
Gyu Pak1120303
Iskandar Tanî Hamzah3287,48043,4627,91831,248
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat Ilyas Shahi88321,69062,6918,91842,229
Srey Sukonthor Vichea3244,84047,00010,09915,450
Bubakar Sonni112,0001,0003251,000
Ismâ`îl Keita1414488,817158,48641,518117,527
Oduro Offei3216,84757,95111,3026,609
al-Wali Lisawan5184,084147,94042,6908,920
Gelaajo I Sonni43187,48181,00040,17049,165
al-Rashîd Behar64103,201120,88027,05728,937
Babba Zaki Bakara4393,225106,67421,50635,597
Ajiboyede Kanu107,00022,8327,000945
Muhammad VI Dadi97242,401115,43049,70837,638
Sule Ly102,00028,0002,0000
Edegi Kanu2016,80189,19516,8012,287
Tarabya Maington7178,720236,32041,7748,800
Quang Toan Thuy3136,46387,8235,6314,453
Fateh Pal64201,127140,84178,60438,483
Razadarit Rangsey8190,377231,47045,09521,882
Islam Ganguly1119313
Sher III Ilyas Shahi3292,64637,94811,92323,084
Ghiyat ad-Din Bahadur Pal3372,53013,9503,17810,417
Jalal ad-Din Fateh I33118,92010,465010,465
Hui Zhou6125,540129,91620,7381,825
Mengtsekya I Ilyas Shahi7680,14661,56114,34122,545
Constantijn Van Diemen338014020
Dirk Van Pallandt106,00018,0006,0002,529
Athittayawong Wongrutiyan1118,0006,0002,5296,000
Boumezrag Beni Isguen104,0007,0003,1542,063
Basir Benzai2114,00025,9519,0634,372
Hamûda Bassir1121,9517,0001,2187,000
Enrique Ponce de León214888377
Dinis de Albuquerque118336137
Dinis Sarmento3310537341
Ahmok Balam21124183
Baltasar Carlos Álvarez de Toledo2249,38232,0004,92316,865
António Francisco de Vasconcelos1022,00026,0009,5633,388
José Álvarez de Toledo101235142
Bakan Nohochacyum2019,00046,38216,3022,370
Felipe IV1014,00044,00014,0001,787
Pedro de Meneses1144,00014,0001,78714,000
Jaime Folch de Cardona43210,802157,00049,36775,044
Sancho de Requesens213054619
Heinrich Schrüder102061212
Bartolomé de la Cerda338215016
Damião de Lemos52247,936310,12985,54481,195
Maximilian von Stark22166,89890,64329,60231,153
Karl von Schönbrunn1160,00030,2301,86830,230
Gonzalo Orellana102161224
Claudio de la Cerda86104,56899,62220,78736,868
García de Bazán2024,56867,00024,5682,384
Álvaro da Câmara1133,00017,0001,79717,000
Miguel de Benavides1115,00023,0008,15410,638
Dinis da Costa2137,38824,00011,85817,154
Bartolomé Fernández de Córdoba1064370
Dinis de Tavares1143607
Manuel de Mendoza119223024
Emilio de Jovellanos4394,896118,90528,32243,977
Dinis de Andrade1021,25124,00010,4996,847
Cristobal Grimaldi109,00014,3889,0001,220
Lope de Guzmán3368,00021,0002,31521,000
Paulo de Távora2033,59145,91324,7085,514
Lope Pimentel2252,44738,42610,49321,570
Caetano Gomes2038,42652,44721,57010,493
Diego Coronado1027198270
João Coutinho1119827027
Abdulrahman Salih2217838838
Roberto Grimaldi2146792912
Emin Nisanci1151,00010,00067510,000
Caspar Zrinski1010,00051,00010,000675
Maurice de Luynes1042111438
Tobias Krabbe4129,00067,28021,22010,363
Jean-Antoine Le Tellier1115,0009,0004,0405,643
George William Frobisher2117403,821231,98963,054120,541
Urias Saraceno3016,00043,00012,1594,470
Padrig d'Argentré4420415553151
Jonathan Fairfax4268513324
Guan Fei4430,34717,2903,76011,440
Murad II2424713,837294,95565,842128,969
Skanderbeg103,00012,0003,0002,027
Yoshihiro Asano121295,69747,44515,04734,368
Toyohisa Hojo6025,92842,97917,6437,688
Ibrahim Kashmiri103,0005,7001,4991,514
Ulrich Jürgens4119,76541,76510,0092,874
Gregor Dabelstein4449,13419,4625,03913,144
Friedrich III von Habsburg87162,322103,62537,28143,826
Teodosio Contarini5228,11752,34615,8208,321
Giovanni Maria Borgia309,34522,8506,9601,970
Yoshisuke Aso2110,0295,5532,4753,900
Tadayoshi Shimazu215,55310,0293,9002,475
Takatsune Horie1212108,68938,48913,39533,870
Yoshitaka Sho7013,17638,13712,0003,154
Nobukatsu Nishina12871,22381,68925,71622,897
August von Merckatz7162,17675,70426,89221,022
Waldemar Ahlers103,00022,0003,0001,533
Wilfried Rosenbaum22241209
Iskender Sokullu103,00011,8803,000692
Karaca Tarhuncu6019,85379,89216,0007,752
Hadim Sehabeddin99238,82994,79932,71848,927
Catiti Tesuque115,0001,41201,412
Panhop Huirivis101,4125,0001,4120
Cochise Carlanas107,8285,0002,845958
Atsidi Sani Hooghan Lani115,0007,8289582,845
Sain Bulat Bora Chinua2225,0005,6431,0945,643
Zinoviy Travin309,64334,5218,0002,755
Yanza Boampong6024,43443,62813,7288,905
Saaga Cossa10980,52250,51611,81030,414
Manukure Akoto7558,46141,79210,34214,835
Onigbogi Rufai17464,20592,70926,25019,731
Kaongo Sanyang2211,3265,8581,4324,620
Hamirji Mori5556,83228,84011,82019,361
Dugarendrasingh Pundir204,00015,9004,000616
Pratap Singh Pratap7035,47979,87926,00012,151
Baz Chattari9852,81440,2388,64924,360
Sigvard Dufwa1812165,068181,37946,84261,091
Oluf Schack4146,52835,23418,49411,112
Gottfrid Adlersparre5471571830
Joachim Gøye3381351235
Ansgard Sigurdsson2120,72217,0807,7904,868
Barclay Wemyss2016351610
Philip Ludwig Von2237,00015,7405,41512,659
Karl Ludwig Heitzmann2121,24717,0006,9245,649
Helmut Fichtelmann2119,00035,2617,6497,297
Philippe de Tonnerre1919288,08982,52418,29872,319
Ludwig Arnsberg6232,35958,49919,19210,510
Ignatz Hohenfeld7345,08690,71020,4409,514
Philippe III1111194,58478,05922,02047,883
Adolf Storck106,00020,4486,0001,594
Johann Theodor Treuberg136100,795124,41733,02627,625
Hontoho Botis3337,37422,1638,46013,931
Itu Usujan5129,99950,05019,67210,279
Earl of Avranches4130,91549,94513,67010,240
Álvaro de Luna1124,00011,0004,6815,339
Alfons V1514198,50998,30126,90666,262
Bernat de Vilamarí1092290
Sancho de Córdoba7716263165
Joaquim Rodrigues201147110
Enrique de Albret8252,85587,41528,19915,391
Nuno Tristão2064670
Diego de Andrade115136,082153,24253,80950,409
Gioachino di Campofregoso101423140
Nicolau Teles de Meneses99125,45979,71124,87040,776
Dâ`ûd Diarra8753,13522,0194,27113,479
Amina6331,02038,7809,3718,284
Nasr Diarra1111191,44841,28310,92428,717
Kokpon Sinzogan204,87523,6323,3651,817
Karfo Offei13564,75684,44829,54812,980
Girindrawardhana Slamet106,0009,0006,0001,953
'Abd al-Mubin Abdulfatah119,0006,0001,9536,000
Henry V116,00025,0001208,000
Charles d'Albret1025,0006,0008,000120
Jean Bureau184206,349242,91779,17057,889
Richard Plantagenet3228,44020,0005,1539,121
Folquet de Nogaret3118,33523,6896,5554,739
Armand de Bressoles319,11033,2404,1274,064
Ioannes Fadrigue205,00018,7205,000743
Horatio Bedford7727670171
Bertucci Pesaro60802588117
Konstantinos Saudos205,00026,7205,000566
Henry VI Lancaster2019,22836,9028,0987,261
Giovanni Priuli1127,00010,0006,3564,945
Charles de Sade7355,97556,90112,24310,221
Xavier de La Galissonière101040100
Muhammad Märcani4447,68323,76010,46415,890
Isiney Chaganchar12152,772108,20238,01516,630
Hayder Bekmambet5550,00025,7725,87822,275
Hasan 'Ali Muhammad187166,302269,59365,43652,715
Elpidios Bulut103,00011,0003,000892
Torgva Kvinitadze7033,50372,60620,75911,043
János Hunyadi135132,704167,97045,41148,447
Wilhelm Bethmann107148,896104,61530,01332,094
Philipp von Neippberg64119,08188,45928,28029,810
Cocijopi Jzió Gyazob8758,38618,4482,80313,471
Veziá Ngolbex An218,6828,3893,8381,531
Naxiñanguiiu Gwpeibóoné12597,685103,47533,15324,766
Moctezuma I1413151,97890,59322,47145,848
Acacitli Xolotl102,4636,8172,46347
Dmitry Shemiaka88104,56919,2873,29616,532
Iona Burmatov5423,16020,0195,4598,377
Daniil Ryumin14265,863136,00329,00519,036
Fyodor Shemyakin5431,85016,3046,2748,672
Mochimoto Hachisuka12341,98769,41425,76617,556
Munekiyo Hasekura409,00016,9977,2982,346
Noriharu Matsunaga4110,98040,7656,7035,037
Amir Jurjani1610146,849131,23432,83238,296
Muhammad Yomba88103,88939,1739,20822,946
'Abd Allâh Sokoine206,00028,0006,0001,058
Nasr Jumbe206,38014,4216,3801,635
Umar Khalid7250,51961,97417,46213,664
Barakat Ahmad204,93017,7554,930685
Fadumo Ghedi114,4212,4004172,400
Ilhuicamina Ahuítzotl6129,72450,57314,9117,848
Hiquingaje Ji Jzió4115,63016,6636,0863,298
Cocoja Chiam4422,84510,8501,7847,205
Texcoyo Tizoc117,0322,0006341,026
'Abd al-Karim Terap6659,77228,2698,94615,178
Fanna Burwa3015,54117,7986,9895,654
Iskandar Tanî Azmi116,9306,0008932,307
Tsalenggathu Hamzah2113,2087,9302,4181,893
Ayyakarai Veyyapa Saluva103,0006,0002,0441,026
Sheo Singh Kanwar8240,09879,45417,2188,357
Ananga Patra103105,086121,12546,27535,112
Allasani Pedana Nayaka88119,57961,39819,31138,302
Immadai Raja Rajbal10256,75587,42718,8898,510
Ariyanatha Thondaiman116,0002,0004482,000
Chellappa Nayaka119,8301,000591,000
Sanda Wimala Mi208,27615,7835,5001,069
Smim Htaw Mani13691,589144,32333,52029,419
Borommaracha II6677,16629,1354,24529,135
Mon Keo Insisiengmay6032,66080,33028,9476,316
Bun Si Sitdhirasdr22251119
Sri Indraditya Boonmee4441,04312,7833,8427,434
Kinh Cung Lam1116,6716,8137286,813
Taninganwe U-Nu207,67623,3367,676954
Sam Agi Hasanuddin2218,0004,0006544,000
Esen Taishi1313178,26639,8186,61138,308
Qazan Yekedai11341,225123,27021,5727,889
Abd al Aziz Al Sabah2222,0007,8013,7976,648
Abd al Aziz Kanasani6023,40251,00019,0489,171
Diogenes Cimsir103,0009,0003,000466
Devangga Chand Pahore315,2296,8702,6141,865
Ramalho Aricobé9947,80335,8078,50915,806
Kerioukeiou Futikrak10150,89765,13322,31713,793
Sao On Pindara3323,00013,0004,1427,411
Jayadhvaj Pal Deka205,84111,0003,2141,460
Siraj ad-Dîn Azmi115,0003,0007313,000
Tuni Palonga Zulkifli103,0005,0003,000731
Sayf Issa6540,33027,7579,41115,543
Sadakatsu Ueda7016,41452,11712,9743,239
Noritaka Matsudaira3216,3258,7092,6974,740
Jan Drzewicki108161,13189,80425,26342,118
George Stefan Craiovescu5379,54668,47524,20025,469
Oskar Piast102,9268,0032,926592
Kestutis Pacas6562,38323,41510,81511,624
Markus von Albedyll8260,438124,31928,23924,034
Wenzel von Bach4347,97122,6746,4685,153
Bernhard Siegmund Schlien102,00013,5032,000180
Anquimarca Auqui-Huaman14782,191107,76325,68320,770
Huaypalcon Huascar10899,34040,43514,85220,253
Pachacuti8777,52976,31610,56324,302
Huachuri Illaquita7260,15249,92013,7756,964
Atoc Sopa Cusi6326,98234,4659,5687,947
Hualpa Anguinahao5443,09814,8424,7836,591
Farrukhsiyar Khalil Qazai3014,90815,2388,0714,826
Aidemer Muhammad5323,64730,90810,8269,189
Sao Awk Nantok3117,37022,6528,2006,641
Khihut Lampang1713251,211127,33038,26062,825
Vuk Radinovic6644,62219,0004,94215,796
Aleksandar Marcovic5019,00056,40019,0002,720
Mehmet II Fatih Osmanoglu6673,96621,9943,71518,000
Alexandros Batatzes5018,99462,09115,0003,449
Emmanouil Acciajuoli103,00011,6933,000385
Christophoros Syropoulos101246120
Muhammad Abubakar11553,19668,53322,81111,160
Sarjelle Liban5011,00030,8657,8651,831
Gigma Moyoyo319,03214,9506,1681,748
Dudufani Bakara4247,76738,36117,91816,386
Khwaja Imad al-Din Qadir6680,64349,30512,31324,489
Bhaitai Deo Ghumsur204,00027,1384,000425
Krishna Pal101,0007,2581,000180
Shams-ud-Din Muhammad Khan111310010
Purushottama Deva Poosapati101013100
Adai Motoi10256,708102,96733,56923,543
Gwanghae Ma6556,15019,3168,28910,057
Salvatore Arborio Mella1010,00011,0004,0525,883
Galdan Tumt6345,66540,55720,83411,272
Uskhal Borjigin1010,00013,0005,8094,993
Shah Rukh Timurid3244,51535,00011,64618,728
Firuzshah Hoora3113,00028,9838,1892,245
Ali Khilji1513309,197126,24749,43877,425
Amda Seyon Degife1313110,69960,88918,53840,159
Abd al-Karim Yagoub10251,46061,92621,51718,836
Maramaba Marjit103,0008,0003,000502
Rainer Herms5462,36657,59018,84622,691
Jeremias Hinrichs2216,68813,7306,2416,414
Christian Ludwig Flathmann5351,74327,41210,60513,504
Johan Ernst Sytstra208,00024,4056,6333,921
Pietro Pierallini7799,66838,3457,41823,222
Johann Hecker4428,51414,2172,4729,210
Clemens August Hegemann209,33713,1466,0001,476
Raphael Allendorf409,86127,1616,4801,560
Wilhelm Egon de Ribeaupierre4332,32447,53310,1918,958
Gui Péan de Saint Gilles2019,73835,13111,3824,494
Jaufré de Polignac62109,295119,56838,30326,746
Hieronymus von Namedy3366,65155,85711,50321,625
Charles VII de Valois8164,764121,56226,99818,033
Charles I de Bourgogne1010264,55856,8299,62650,439
Bertran de Rébénac202,00020,0002,000205
Henri de La Brisardière101,0009,2531,000149
Verzacht Parsabok13263,911133,46135,43517,204
Abû Bakr Dali112311211
Dawud Selmi101123112
Ahmad II4448,93228,3185,62920,166
Yûsuf Naybet8258,04077,59726,39817,811
Azis Emin5350,69333,9959,17411,828
'Abdallâh al-Rind102,6498,2642,649429
Qasim Selmi4241,61237,86712,39614,553
Markus von Howen103422
Fife Yaholo6666,99157,53812,89413,495
Jonnurteekee Tsiyi7169,69867,99113,49513,894
Fitchahpla Tuckahaw104,0005,0001,6711,121
Ulbalent Imoklashi229,6275,0001,1822,671
Sadun Faraj4113,00031,4476,8224,534
Takaba Saleh7343,42945,30816,73515,147
Sikandar Solanki1813185,757103,96040,85845,277
Sataji Vibhaji Soomrah3010,00022,50910,0001,942
Baiji Lal Saran305,00018,5145,000753
Amar Singh Singh306,00021,9636,0001,404
'Umaru Sanda Ndayako Kanu8552,30147,29212,98813,101
Fati Mamami7146,82594,22326,43617,948
Eresonyen Apithy104,04511,5722,1021,472
Musa Ardoum1712133,88465,85819,66332,916
Balbhadra Shah Bais4212,87049,6746,4344,445
Jayanripendramalla Bikram7759,91226,69310,59716,709
Sukranka Das12141,60693,92127,44013,504
Laxminath Singh Chandra208,03414,1525,5002,876
Muhammed Pargali4117,00036,89012,3253,646
Mehmed Koca103,0006,0001,6041,325
Babji Palamaui6326,04667,44313,1206,753
Kharja Ballal Sah Palamaui204,4586,3893,0001,515
Madhosingh Kachwaha3110,84923,7967,1203,153
Toma Derencin4016,00030,00012,7964,540
Mustafa Ibn Hammud4015,53940,26711,0002,259
Njord Leifsson139254,153163,79754,18464,271
Ludvig Torgeirsson21161946
Vilfred Skram202026201
Cüneyd Turgut33134381440
Ludovico de Blazio1042040
Aineias Zengin1113,0007,0003,0735,942
Emin Alemdar1132939
Albrecht Gäbelein2247,24124,64010,75613,408
Johann Kasimir Genthe2013,74725,2119,7903,802
Siegmund Bake3313,27111,9572,8987,916
Rudolf Abdema3014,00021,2816,4415,394
Alfred Deitz106131,048144,58943,35934,481
Philipp Siegmund Jaxtheim204,52724,4623,000594
Dûra Taha121056,58336,2178,51323,028
'Abd al-Qâdir Lugor9332,63038,02617,1318,655
'Abdullah Kanasani319,57217,8746,3002,968
Salâh ad-Din 'Amir Jomaa7560,38866,01721,31721,716
Saladin Ahmad Mansour1410138,05696,09925,24942,629
Sidhraj Patel2122,39912,8385,8406,304
Mir Chakar Mirrani4118,86732,2999,4837,581
Wapewy Comoza7737,60815,2462,7019,970
Peshewa Kowasikka204,78119,5293,060541
François de Bourbon-Busset205,65224,8263,8401,184
Arata Temiminó6023,92531,21211,2163,887
Kabir Mahaldar7022,24658,12515,9705,313
Narayan Vansa9972,96828,1536,47019,970
Kenekuk Thakiwakie305,87510,0754,018846
Sikandar Azad3135,24040,62316,0047,711
Veer Singh Mori111,8371,0001971,000
Mahir Saber5234,54441,02815,23613,851
Hasan Banu6342,83947,57418,96816,568
Sao Hsam Hpi Samka8058,59598,03935,35912,536
Ramaracha Na Roi Et119,0005,5431,3355,543
Leuthai Thabchumpon2119,97633,0087,4288,401
Hridaynath Timma10798,64452,98819,08822,646
Sri Keyi102,0004,0002,000256
Muhammadutti Unnithiri5012,46257,69611,2603,282
Pontiac Tondagonie418,24811,6623,9752,397
Udayaditya Garo7335,98147,47413,70216,020
Gandhar Bicharpatipha4017,98730,34512,6124,396
Sudangpha Das4213,00024,0536,2615,891
Atoc Sopa Rimac7260,95886,54320,88316,426
Qasim Burilgijin219,42618,0004,9503,545
Fahreddîn Qutlu Hamza10282,848170,79439,97719,349
Jahân Shâh Qara Koyunlu11171,508179,29036,77325,471
Bardandoma Kanu1714112,55083,29416,77840,888
Huban Sorgi7366,53582,26219,75522,621
Ajige Sanggiya2220,2118,9862,5536,540
Akdun Unggiot117117,236115,70932,10736,499
Bodi Borjigin6151,23182,36524,08311,564
Bokseong Go1120,00011,0003,2574,890
Sanjar Bahadur5344,74225,11211,86213,567
Abû Merwan Haida116139,775123,36941,26340,772
Ahmed Ait Fraoussen6023,251103,50418,7467,627
Valeriy Sjtjenjatvev1119,0005,5271,0625,527
Ang Chea Khan6559,65147,62912,68824,247
Che Bong Nga Duong5023,02952,38523,0293,978
Ang Ton Meng21151426
Ravi Varma Thampi101,00016,0001,0000
Erich Engelbronner103,00017,8923,000354
Eberhard Witzigmann3134,00060,3988,8175,874
Friedrich Wurst12385,689172,86733,11917,552
Otto Wächter10791,670100,56819,06919,917
Pacal Balam Nohochacyum5562,02928,4588,69621,096
Yax Kuk Mok Kíin3114,62227,2556,7153,974
Bernardo Portocarrero76107,49250,74112,86135,891
Rusan Näcmetdin4437,86611,0002,28611,000
Scarlat Duca2217,25413,0004,1225,658
Kázmér Thököly5126,79539,11810,6276,876
Devlet Mamut4250,73452,83019,27216,270
Rostom-Mirza Karalashvili2011,34024,5118,0002,467
Anselm Kasimir Bornschlegel207,76218,0005,0001,844
Nikomedes Kamil8383,292181,49428,53829,873
Vencel Lackovic'7695,87561,22225,84630,383
Dappa Kerekou161498,26250,33415,68825,319
Markus Dörrenbecher9375,940108,20334,77523,910
Hermann Fulda107,00011,0002,8581,181
Otto Pinkernell3240,55128,94810,37614,659
Leonas Svyriskis1112,0003,19503,195
Markus von Drachenfels103,19512,0003,1950
Muksedi Semid205,00015,5255,000586
Gusho Eshete2215,4355,0004735,000
Yoshimune Ichimada7562,62330,50711,51017,288
Tsobasa Hattori4480,03136,50619,74319,801
Baqi Muhammad Arigh Gan4037,59374,91219,93220,162
Qoshila Wang1112,8267,0561,9474,453
Clément de Broglie119267,569182,45744,82767,938
Louis XI de Valois5486,01343,9159,70323,269
Federico Pignolo107,00016,9747,000711
Maurice de Pontville102,20512,0002,205147
Firmin de Caumartin215,00015,6111,7722,159
Raymond Krogloth108,12618,8994,7572,044
Alexander von Lengerke5190,36285,67026,68528,618
Premysl z Falkensteina5145,68670,37419,06112,622
Markus Schlehenstein108164,671102,27233,06741,249
Yûsuf Setia6662,20827,1094,79623,223
Matuzvianye Njie9340,10970,48525,57510,466
Sinte Gleska Thithunwan113,0002,0003482,000
Hallale Watlala102,0003,0002,000348
Sao Awk Hopon1818229,28571,56513,16353,509
Toruí Cacique6647,66232,9915,48013,159
Balduin de Schaunburg115,0002,92402,924
Immanuel Amman1118,0001,00001,000
Eltecit Kayra305,53114,5574,000750
Biswambhar Narendra8150,82182,46927,9999,170
Jagannath Vidyadhar102,0003,0001,068844
Bir Sah Ballar316,15619,8434,0001,678
Mukunda Ratha8894,67961,54211,44738,500
Mahendrasimhamalla Magar9895,27944,73613,92521,493
Mir Mahmud Mirrani219,85015,4525,1125,554
Mir Mahmud Jatoi7686,44576,04818,39439,103
Zorawar Singh Chahar5122,02333,1757,5734,165
Sayf Sakr4432,00010,9702,1507,404
Abdullah Al Jaber4010,97032,0007,4042,150
Yadigar Muhammad Chinuagene55120,99718,9035,75918,903
Bayezid I Osmanoglu1010208,98565,35216,68840,807
Abdülhamid Izzed3359,13151,53713,37722,543
Adolf Fredrik Gadh323915611
Christoffer Olavsson6168,04782,66825,27217,702
Björn Hård3256261120
Frode Hardenberg101326143
Henrik Prinz87177,980100,85839,38143,422
Bent Thomsen5278,59470,23023,83526,563
Supimpha Das6676,00130,7816,35921,036
Ong Kham Santi Suk12462,56695,16523,94518,784
Naranu Bo2015189,679116,92236,54451,908
Robert Leicester3120,21513,0004,8035,075
Seanán Ó Donnchadha3213,00020,2155,0754,803
Quispe Titu Guaritito4443,45114,4185,0769,290
Colla Capac Quilaco102,0008,6912,000154
Viltipoco Tocpo4243,97244,0008,56112,112
Villac Umu Mayta1015,0007,0004,2142,270
Yoshitaka Yoshimi3316,20710,3052,6065,927
Yoshitane Saito6464,10733,27116,81516,067
Megat Iskander Syarifuddin5565,70721,7873,23121,787
Si Saowaphak Tantasatityanon4447,19113,0003,12913,000
Binnya Dhammaraza Than105,00015,0005,0001,712
Keo Hua Tum406,00041,2016,000678
Binnya Waru Myo6226,04446,61012,4437,830
Tu Thanh Kieu1110,6151,00001,000
Ghazni Khan Khorasani1812213,086166,95341,64076,614
Beersingh Deo Budh103,0007,5783,000416
Krishna Chauhan103,00011,0003,000766
Njal Kan7129,97644,62316,2709,172
Tase Daagulen Bakar8539,77937,23213,5728,628
Gyeltshen Bum Nganlam5436,43416,4816,90511,015
Palden Yeshi Ldong4115,48130,43410,0156,775
Sao On Momeik10674,05868,52321,95818,243
Bayinnaug Hla-Thein5020,07752,85713,3373,551
Xocoyol Huemac5136,23644,13420,7409,089
Tehuetstiquitzin Cacamatzin5549,54822,1636,30014,326
Acacitli Zolton7123,16378,34618,2225,793
Cháalaxa Mbalaz116,0004,0001,1601,848
Ah Can Chiam1112,5501,00001,000
Yax Kuk Mok Ahpop-Achi108,0008,9303,3263,068
`Ammar Zerbo117,5202,9702242,970
Dulugu Zakari102,9707,5202,970224
Olua Kuetey8763,87450,34212,44815,035
Sumail Mamami12254,608100,53723,53613,198
Sadasuke Shimazu6228,91038,42512,01310,246
Norifuji Miura7344,82678,63518,43118,037
Bhuvanaikabahu Kalpage4012,04635,5837,9602,578
Rishi Nayak1116303
Yoritsuki Yamauchi3111,50714,9506,3814,222
Verzacht Isbouldoug5423,95721,4647,4929,682
Djurkha Gardapkhadze5121,46423,9579,6827,492
Têmôr Zaman1111165,72568,99518,70142,657
Pratap Singh3342,08221,2848,17813,017
Bây Sunqur II Borjigin1011,72213,5595,9724,024
Akhmed Nurgäli3250,95532,44410,69014,400
Mas'ud II Giray3352,32713,5294,98011,639
Din Sufi Bora Chinua3249,81531,16013,02011,844
Zoran Vukasin8155,71589,35328,66227,181
Giulio Reesti7646,12931,51012,35516,087
Charles Fent1112,9804,0009312,027
Benoît de Farges205,97318,9604,000931
Matteo Pignolo115,9801,97301,973
Boris Sjtjenjatvev86140,121125,23039,93052,868
Yaroslav Turenin207,76331,6005,0001,751
Wennemar Nolcken1119,6002,76302,763
Udai Singh Das4014,00035,72914,0001,343
Awole Arongangan Solaja3011,17127,9218,0001,849
Mihailo Bojovic3213,00012,0003,5752,331
Stjepan Tomasevic Tvrtkovic102,0003,0001,106466
Iesse Robakidze318,00030,1675,2421,833
Kapriel Kebabian202,00018,0002,000242
Temujin Echeed3122,32220,4858,2183,423
Todo Gonbat1111198,43572,06916,82050,545
Mubarak Qadancher7489,64468,85432,16922,421
Quraysh Qadancher2121,41021,3808,3599,192
Araki N'guidjim9124,73964,10116,9448,904
Ahmad Khalil9248,64494,11424,65916,690
Khalid Sadiq1117,0006,7282,7153,935
Friedrich von Leyen76109,50034,8499,50123,610
Claudio Oberholzer118,0008,0532,0502,235
Siegmund Wirth8135,337106,62118,6976,248
Khalil Bassir119173,76563,09128,09139,209
Jabbar Behar209,52334,5226,8213,483
Tamachi Rajsinhji Sisodiya3010,18523,8457,4502,176
Alam Khan Bahadur115,0001,000951,000
Boudinot Onacona229,3894,9109263,060
Hainickseu Hainenaurie204,9109,3893,060926
Leu Xay Insisiengmay6131,57952,20715,8749,977
Sao Awk Kyon3323,2823,0001353,000
Sher Nagar10786,20153,38118,43919,655
Lohaar Kisthwaria14497,777128,27246,17520,436
Pratapsingh Kachwaha217,65421,6804,0612,193
Chandarbhan Chand Pundir1110,0003,827103,827
Oanh Thai6662,20728,6728,70918,599
Munhyo Song5575,84138,68713,92319,368
Dudu Mengtemu Karla10260,175115,33630,10121,295
Youxue Pan1112,7452,5184732,518
Amoako Atta Kuma Afrifa2214,1898,7442,0956,000
Bakari Mbazia6455,47670,09617,46717,799
Erchim Adiul102,0004,0001,3841,109
Tuskul Vankho114,0002,0001,1091,384
Jaqmaq Burji7299,379100,64847,88014,872
Osman II Osmanoglu4476,01459,7988,05944,039
Numan Hersekli77144,76896,62023,45242,928
Jabir Bey60120,209147,11250,39931,849
Yûsuf Baibars1025030
Megat Iskander Roem1111,0003,0001,3801,476
Abdul Jalil Rahmad Syah Natzar3012,66727,9487,4762,916
'Alî Mugâyat Nazmizan4434,82114,0262,1848,870
'Alî Mugâyat Amir1114303
Ibrâhîm Shâh Amir103,00011,0001,511624
Clemens August Dulac4144,25744,05020,5037,515
Zopahua Maila5360,74958,08914,01315,073
Pachacútec Quizo2221,19326,4595,9675,351
Tajy Caracara3119,37222,7689,1022,827
Anco Hualfin7269,73066,18217,07517,096
Simão Rodrigues7570,00567,48414,90623,730
Toruí Aricobé3017,48628,2527,0663,255
Mbicy Tabajara2216,6898,4501,0898,450
Dömötör Festetics11169,784136,27954,3959,298
Dramani Sadami3324,00011,6583,2666,656
Musa Deby4011,13638,49711,136636
Wobgo Sribor2112,37010,9784,2462,154
Gottschalk Dammerscheidt6478,38974,53811,65320,870
Baldur Longnich5166,66479,53822,43616,212
Gerhard von Baltharsar3161,85386,95129,52211,480
Ludwig Anton von Schöneck6347,07177,53912,70218,668
Krishnaraja Vaidya3212,00014,0001,4003,000
Achyuta Heuna6023,24986,68716,6775,225
Friedrich August Deitz116166,475185,92850,96033,399
Josef Velen1510168,981210,40129,88840,690
Friedrich Brill105,00013,8602,3851,264
Metausauner Missinewa205,8049,0463,5561,610
Augooshaway Shenguiandah229,0465,8041,6103,556
Ghiyas-ud-din Ardastani5552,71522,7083,72219,415
Râmchandra Deva Deva149200,700232,69635,91753,522
Jordan de Fargis118,0003,0004363,000
Innocentius Pelletier de Gigondas103,0008,0003,000436
Ruprecht von Clausbruch3010,73839,4048,2423,039
Maurits Sems8252,68291,14024,79314,299
Tomás de Toledo5280905023
Stephen Warwick101033100
Raoul de Beaumont226939839
Henry Hastings88175,49356,86113,05241,079
Philippe de Bourgogne2014,07336,02910,2003,334
Eustache Arbelot4025,66071,72617,9553,234
Edward IV Lancaster2241,95212,3561,0089,225
Tenoch Ocelopan2234,0008,0001,5658,000
Djuchi Suren Unegen186164,834254,39264,63767,982
Arab Shah Qutlugh Vachir4282,43847,75421,74420,145
Pyotr Dobrynsky2240,06531,69210,11118,498
Abdul-Latif Tuqay164138,364205,26651,04429,139
Gaj Singh Jakhar3235,98827,8128,09712,166
Karan Chand Jadeja3019,20944,78617,1562,556
Safdarjung Lodi88207,13479,08230,78637,904
Ghiyasuddin Ganesha11068,754206,23237,69916,915
Abu Nasr Majumdar5238,61253,8748,6539,707
Miran Muhammand Khan Pahore116,5032,0004452,000
Amir Khorasani109101,16737,3716,82024,873
Kresimir Bot4013,75827,3239,1153,651
Qara Yûsuf Khwaja2519422,243213,62979,50875,851
Pertrezok Anzarouk7335,64577,29416,98314,837
Edzard Michels10498,422113,32834,41418,215
Arnold Edelkoort2112,93021,1103,2214,905
Dominik Wessels2011,80436,2284,8504,368
Erich Krefting4466,33922,6547,89514,069
Hiroie Hosokawa1313111,26833,1283,62227,245
Yoshinobu Takeda11134,96081,42926,4785,582
Yoshimune Tsuchimochi8145,035130,88725,14414,734
Zygmunt Kazimierz Arciszewski55146431145
Semen Paletskij201460155
Henry Cochrane3012,82055,2947,7793,489
Bronislovas Pociejus73147,270127,54636,14637,674
Magnus Reventlow213848920
Vilhelmas Simonavicius4384,85446,17820,60021,652
Kazimierz Jagiellon3240,10734,87816,34111,821
Mefodiy Chernyatinsky4277,07798,75518,57530,801
Friedrich Offenberg4150,31256,50218,51910,211
Wladyslaw Rzewuski2275,36918,0214,99910,235
Feodosiy Golitzin1016,02143,6268,2354,748
Friedrich V von Habsburg1111322,918142,54944,26668,504
Alfred Mittelbach3362,51922,36974122,369
Karl Joseph Steiger77175,20627,9984,53121,983
Majiya Ajuwa6011,82563,61110,3001,365
Kamba Zinsou6654,84517,2332,73013,564
Biligtü Buurluud109,00012,0004,0924,500
Tümen Borjigin4243,00044,93020,24414,005
Christian Ludwig Dietz1134,79941,78911,58214,244
Bruno Beckröge3174,43266,65521,21520,681
Ivo Knyphausen4017,89962,23713,5421,704
Edward V1120,0003,0002443,000
Éamonn Ó hAnluain309,60032,5797,2522,197
Olier de Kerguerron6033,747103,42625,4603,074
Louis Philippe de Montigny1125,0008,0006858,000
Joachim de La Ferrandie6613361363
Louis de Valois1130,0003,9602573,960
Filipe de Carvalho1042240
Henri de Lamballe203144275
Étienne de Vigny76140,95796,63719,16740,292
Yunus Ighatafan8475,139114,89528,68215,096
Rifaya Nahor6159,23478,35623,63216,873
al-Khir Kel Essouk1111,8805,6251,6733,741
Saga Krestos Dereje8799,33746,58615,82626,385
Ba'eda Mâryâm Ambo226,9348,2141,8632,181
Abu Bakr Barré208,91826,0918,9181,036
Babba Zaki Kountché204,6589,0003,000889
Dalla Dawaki Mamami2622350,303130,50532,20566,799
Molon Ikh-khotgoid107,00010,9123,4512,613
Alghu Qadancher3338,45915,9841,49010,877
Yoshitatsu Takeda101322141
Si Sim112316216
Noriyuki Sugi214025165
Udayaraja Rithy2223,86310,16777010,167
Ponhea To Heang4136,68240,43217,80514,167
Nguyen Long Dinh2219,5064,0292424,029
Jumara Monggoro3113,75014,0255,8285,572
Ibrahim Sabiri6242,22463,89710,39713,179
Eldar Muhammad105103,39983,04726,27726,060
Selim Mehdi4459,0179,7702,1269,770
Canonchet Pokanoket11844,87237,8308,39616,222
Spugonoit Kespek11337,83044,87216,2228,396
Muzaffar Latif6686,15425,1703,61917,166
Budha Singh Saran3019,17044,54913,9831,973
Sikandar Gami407,00041,6487,000699
Bhai Saharan118,1133,4774903,477
Nasir Khan Pahore113,0001,0001401,000
Torgud Khalaf2115,64030,6919,4197,267
Azis Mzabi2121,82833,1489,89812,134
Tariq Banu102,1475,8242,14724
Mengtsekya Mahat1010131,83135,2158,96425,130
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat Ahmad8416,41548,40410,9623,490
Ulugh ud-Dîn2236,0006,0009553,947
Emistesigo Hasse Ola1114,9004,0001,5231,792
Hatonahopaii Ocatalaya206,38433,1274,1761,587
Sanninow Nanatsoho3125,53111,0954,2494,247
Teimuraz Bakradze102,9103,6921,488576
Revaz Takaishvili8235,71044,45312,38715,081
Yoshitatsu Asakura1010162,32847,97513,24736,666
Mehmed I Osmanoglu1212245,92767,9506,06060,380
Günther Volz95134,795182,86632,64747,993
Gérard Detemple104,39720,0204,3970
Basavappa Vaidya205,97019,3555,970786
Mahmud I Bahmanid7791,40134,3526,08819,100
Murthy Rajbal6046,67591,01926,77617,142
Bayezid Kanijeli99173,70955,31010,57142,095
Timotheos Said103,00012,0003,000377
Tur Ali Gövde107,00033,6457,000398
Hagop Bagian202,00052,0002,0000
Jahân Shâh I Shirvanshah104,98422,0004,984499
Mefodiy Ivanov3226,91628,9077,0839,866
Kreon Akyel204,00030,2884,000308
Sadun Atef4210,97346,6906,9034,984
Nilambar Borphukan207,00027,0007,0001,457
Kalagamet Hamengku3337,40325,3975,93910,708
Kalagamet Budi7244,06954,37816,63311,129
Alfredo Ludovisi2233,49610,7502,3046,930
Baldovino Toscani2010,75033,4966,9302,304
Ponç de Luna2124,14022,6424,9929,059
Hyeronimus Giorgi2010,64235,58010,6421,269
Joan de Requesens55122441440
Joan II de Trastámara136248,139218,83758,61558,817
Massimiliano Paleologi Montferrato4358,63648,54110,13419,079
Achille Cybo-Malaspina3022,60873,15210,5085,726
Alâ' ad-Dîn Abdulfatah3336,37016,7726,43510,133
Raden Wijaya Mas3016,77236,37010,1336,435
Nasr ad-Dîn Zulkifli1110606
Ying Geng1414180,28261,36015,54331,458
Wengui Qiu9037,480147,65128,15110,924
Yan Xu3325,00011,1542,5717,271
Gwai Mun12385,502162,20840,73228,743
Taktu Baturu Sadara101,0006,0001,000184
Sao Sit Pan Tu Theinni14161,054173,89442,19812,726
Sao Mong Sin Hopon98123,23538,86414,06321,996
Wali Kokechar1212110,86030,2074,63024,461
Rajabud Yo Chounlamany11358,038177,97926,78414,459
Mekuti Chun101,0008,0001,00084
Mar Kiray Modibo3110,00026,0004,2653,442
Vikramdev Singh7021,98177,76215,7373,101
Namu Suru99156,23955,07417,45434,443
Jumara I Monggoro101,00015,0001,0000
Ollito Piru6453,36465,51520,38419,163
Oacpicagiguya Tohono7376,80058,73821,83222,991
Sarjelle Abubakar5535,55416,1233,44111,186
Fadumo Saad305,12324,6594,200978
Yûsuf Semid1111149,96258,40811,85738,984
Ahmad Muhammad119,0002,0005411,077
Rashid Salim11211209
Fumo Luti Semid2010,00013,8955,0632,554
Otto Doppler5230,31562,6009,60413,345
Gottfried Blittersdorf2012,59532,6018,0002,376
Weesaka Thakiwakie114,0003,0001,0271,293
Nessick Lakmiut204,70712,9013,0001,027
Nequetaughaw Ochipway118,9011,70701,707
Erik Gathenhielm3262381019
Gunnar Reventlow178176,274109,96132,63943,236
Magnus Tre Rosor9379,861122,08831,98921,346
Erik Magnusson3350,00015,6115,0719,006
Oluf Sehested202354236
Bartlomiej Patkul143182,783230,19461,58742,787
Sukhampha Khora Raja Prithu4455,07613,6162,69210,036
Ran Aung O Daw103,00013,6461,656661
Hang Tuah1031130
Megat Iskander Hamzah2124,00019,0007,2567,093
Musa Billah101,0003,0001,000123
Felipe I de Trastámara1713378,231216,74869,24273,692
Edgar Procter5499,43372,68715,17515,617
Jean III de Valois6470,43398,96215,62722,918
García de Guzmán108210,409112,30223,89834,674
Konrad Möser4021,01199,41813,0806,083
Stefan I Jagiellon77228,11828,3523,61328,352
Pranciskus Sosnovskis1119,0003,0007373,000
Otakar z Brandýsa101,00021,3891,0000
Pol de Raimondis2242,7783,00003,000
Satinvose Multnomah1110,0003,0001,0661,265
Cumshewa Kaisun103,00010,0001,2651,066
Houwei Wang183114,602160,55356,23919,551
Hui Bao169207,137113,08437,64254,300
Ding Cao2214,5184,0004184,000
Jianpei Shi7132,52287,59516,8617,541
Taktu Baturu Akjan10344,95785,95624,56915,180
Tyefolo Vashko1413346,86690,78126,03058,044
Daoula Cossa7026,749182,38122,4575,078
Bars Aksagal1510162,647129,51344,00850,481
Dayan Onriut3326,92915,0004,89210,670
Guaritopa Maras4423,29012,7451,68610,100
Kanaka Reddy76110,93746,79117,91424,443
Inal Topal99185,260149,80722,99364,543
Ratnasimha Pakhral306,00028,0006,000531
Ghulam Arghun3312,9807,0008294,636
Ranmalji Lakhaji Sarvaiya202,00015,0002,000170
Ya'qub Munshi2221,77111,4532,1048,546
Bwana Waziri Kawawe103,0006,0003,000450
Muhammad Sadiq206,89214,5114,0361,864
Muhammad Liban116,5113,8921,0492,227
Mingotabasa Shumotakali7462,28266,17718,54318,482
Mumagechee Hothlepoya138155,193127,75838,41743,813
Nianymseka Paytokothe4241,30943,11610,5789,221
Kulsateehee Cheasequah5565,23436,4518,52918,204
Mocksa Wonongoseak4215,80419,8605,4355,745
Chirisamhuru Njie2010,80326,4538,7001,769
Chiraramuro Tembo4019,78452,12614,0004,177
Boromakot Ariyanuntaka1312246,75093,04334,16240,597
Binnya Dhammaraza Cobar5020,88277,74510,57612,869
Yemde Sabah206,00022,0006,000313
Kwadwo Tibu Sadami1116,0003,000483,000
Urus Muhammad Kanin7020,40277,54515,9762,865
Adiya Ballal Sah Raj Gondi307,00036,7927,000978
Chanda Garha-Mandli308,00030,7708,0001,085
Ranjit Singh Rai204,00025,4044,000354
Chiroma Mamami10154,339131,77429,67611,651
Al el Qatil Argumba209,00019,7714,9972,457
Cristoph von Stubenrauch30301,024,050468,174152,030203,888
Mihajlo Radic3325,65216,0092,8399,535
Frantisek Josef z Polzic4448,87120,9344,61114,476
Barthélémy des Ecures9194,739194,00028,28831,780
Gui de Baffie101,52014,0001,520102
García d'Empúries3131,25537,16111,2244,803
Altai Jasray2230,0008,3771,6185,970
Muhammad Saad204,94413,4533,300665
Salômôn Ezana119,0002,0005702,000
Rashid Kawawe6128,56753,28311,5767,040
Mînâs Degife1112304
Bozorg Sabet6456,86849,3268,38510,007
Archibald Sinclair3117,19742,8798,8214,874
George Middleton3319,5797,6002,0015,252
Xixue Chen101,0006,0001,000161
Tornike Lomtatitdze6437,39928,65812,7639,367
Vasiliy III Rurikovich1616244,83778,86311,21963,538
Feodosiy Mensjikov2226,0003,0001543,000
Terentiy Vasiljevitj5355,82346,11611,49214,645
Gwèibóoné Djoraxa3011,44925,4549,2951,360
Kan Boar Quitze Balam6359,06641,02815,44918,126
Cam Ahkinxoc5227,81867,80017,23014,449
Kan Bahlun Mo Nachancan5122,93544,05012,0537,438
Tizoc Huestzin5544,26421,9683,85510,653
Friedrich Wilhelm Zebnitsch91115,399206,80455,69724,280
Dumitrascu Voda52162,858140,82234,83357,839
Raphael Gruithausen207,10946,7477,1092,419
Christoph Asch129171,430133,95229,17135,305
Wilhelm Ludwig Roether103,30323,1463,303573
Nileswaram Nambiar11749,76380,99612,86914,584
Yachama Sastri318,7188,9724,4312,227
Chera Udaya Varma Pillai2110,0005,9701,3753,291
Ahmok Ahkinxoc2113191,632136,95641,62359,349
Jituh Jzió107,0009,9007,000735
Jahân Shâh Nyuan2216,9208,7182,3144,477
'Âdel Shâh Fatemi208,00025,0005,3181,783
Sultân Moustafa7169,81058,39126,99518,686
Rabi'a Al Jaber1113,9229,8102,3424,779
'Umar Saab178106,504200,48748,62341,027
Sidhraj Kanjar162119,680320,16958,41522,851
Joris Galama117,0003,0221773,022
Se Heo1117303
Changbo Ruan11372,083149,88034,03511,754
Hayreddin Kaymak2228,35736,7035,82415,508
Ghayth Bey132221,889248,51578,50039,566
Yusuf I Osmanoglu2266,66047,4809,14316,903
Siegfried Heintzel3020,23766,89616,5483,747
Mosé Priuli314577367
Leonas Rimsa72121,415170,56838,30628,344
Alfred von Waldstein33110492247
Stanislaw I Gryf3273,27177,59613,50825,802
Francesc Ripoll2210022324
Friedrich Wilhelm Riwotzki4145,73691,63723,7789,426
Adolf Diekmann55217,34387,33520,20136,503
Ludovico Morosini119,1273,2373073,237
Ernst II1111204,35789,12923,98547,335
Friedrich Wilhelm Eickenroth10171,865149,11731,40621,643
Hartwin Meyer7456,72362,05618,73014,532
Helmfried Kempf4149,27979,72316,92711,414
Fritz von Wolgatz138190,503120,24725,98139,663
Fritz von Prenzlau303276300
Viktor von Oberg1119,39414,0835,7513,781
Friedrich Wilhelm Blankensee2126,22330,9386,2907,466
Raoni Minhagiran102,00010,0002,000358
Narendra Bhadu7371,45753,9708,5879,354
Ali Singh107132,70085,92824,06431,106
Jai Chand Singh101,00011,0001,0000
Rudolf Lunge339725426
Andrzej Ossolinski213738187
Simon Sigurdsson8148,23363,16421,87911,374
Fredrik August Fleming169290,288247,78466,08081,280
Houwei I Feng132127,038209,17046,03530,920
Youmo I Feng1212249,88379,34324,58149,783
Dong Zhou8020,260100,33918,3003,136
Yu Hu5571,16720,1504,54715,370
Mir Muhammad Ja'far Sarkar4287,21565,61418,75521,862
Sadashivamalla Thapa8143,545120,06826,8746,315
Sujangpha Roy3123,78546,8557,0665,450
Shyam Shah Bhangalia3010,69421,6616,1192,754
Rustam Khan Kabuli77180,84246,98510,71528,442
Birjis Qadra Lodi6492,36855,34621,07614,900
Muhammad Ardastani99180,33730,6573,41225,783
Najib Benzai7026,39681,34215,9004,928
Jordi Oliva3229,77028,8327,3349,610
Damodar Janamuni3012,91046,9039,5401,982
Edward VI Lancaster3358,01014,3812,2179,693
Marthanda Kesavadas508,01129,0008,011633
Isfandiyar Altan Vachir103,0008,0001,680896
Sengge Ochirbal2020409,33379,09711,98959,459
Sherghazi Suren Gal7022,000139,63622,0003,075
Sayid Burhan Taiborey409,00079,4909,000537
Bâbur III Chagatay1123,0004,0004724,000
Maha Suleria307,00031,0007,000740
Giv-ynkeev Adiul113,0001,0001751,000
Giv-ynkeev Agna101,0003,0001,000175
Kurt Kellinghusen8896,12618,9143,07815,599
Johann Friedrich Ahlers206,40914,8403,9601,312
Diederick Schönebeck117,8402,40902,409
Burkhard Langheinrich5374,83681,57419,85424,960
Govindaraja Vidyadhara Gajapati7488,50177,10319,23421,187
Tatobem Massomuck2215,5205,0009922,256
Begamonit Ekoupahag306,98822,4644,244992
Scaweeease Wôlinak116,9441,98801,988
Bzojj Chsáaxcejj Na Yel3353,59525,73110,15010,631
Hermann Fischer4386,84332,8649,82016,259
Fa Sine Vashko5450,82052,3619,83123,434
Mnumunumfi Sadami6693,50339,5338,97122,540
Wobgho Sadami3212,48426,0003,4185,476
Orobiru Kuetey102,00027,0002,0000
Gyazob Jituh3114,76323,4396,1904,589
al-Hajj Kel Gharous5139,85645,72815,1589,786
Hamada Anwar304,00052,9594,000602
Salihu Aluko1211151,60864,44217,44638,245
Cristobal Narváez1071160
Zaydân Behar312063106
Diego Cabral6376,13974,60724,81416,296
Hashim Lahsini72114,980142,43340,58728,134
Ibrahim Muhammad Sabiri2212,8056,5501,5974,200
Xareba Asrenidze6324,70423,4937,3376,236
Abdul-Latif Arigh Erdene6238,10689,42415,70817,519
Youbing Li5127,50652,93118,4225,048
Markörgis Hohhot3314,7486,9794785,840
Zongren Mei3117,67215,3856,0217,037
Ali Arigh Erdene10741,02695,36813,72921,797
Darayisung Khalkha5244,89642,48510,44512,662
Muhammad Mongke Nasan5231,64748,0006,8727,195
Ali Bhutto115,0003,0007191,415
Mahmud Bakr2228,08617,9266,9616,955
Amar Singh1114,3932,9071422,907
Faisal Al Farran4114,85429,1077,1547,532
Yongqi Ula1611199,089175,05038,68454,271
Halhan Hunggo306,66511,9894,5501,215
Arkadiy Bagration204,00023,2552,540388
Sarjelle Sharif12498,224128,78635,28825,734
Mas'ûd Semid4451,01030,9389,73512,991
Olbracht Czarniecki1116,1166,7901,5093,998
Mircea Sturdza209,58230,1166,7901,522
Vincentas Valavicius3231,57519,5093,3165,043
Hue Thach1111303
Zhi I Duan1112,0001,00001,000
Ang Tong Sokal10350,82697,58823,86721,451
Sao Maha Hkanan Mong Pan1210180,287126,52340,25551,510
Duy Hop Thi76131,64867,90319,95634,630
Minyekyawswa Sakoi206,95621,0044,6041,282
Trakpa Chunge Phuntsok3244,95524,3834,3257,814
Sanda Thaditha Khun105,2407,1471,3051,022
Mobye Narapati Yatsauk307,93052,9786,6842,127
Sao Awk Sakoi1121,8408,3774,3433,790
Houzhao Qian3253,96227,30510,93012,232
Theng Kham Vichit167164,067172,33652,93748,800
Naresuen Ekaluck109153,28399,40930,90849,264
Takauji Ryuzoji208,97023,3058,9701,332
Hiroyo Satake1114,8505,0001,1632,740
Yoshimune Hosokawa1112,0005,0001,3562,703
Chikataka Otomo2122,99021,5345,0485,360
Thomas van Selmont1113,0397,0061,9893,205
Samandar Nausherwani3122,92549,9168,4045,253
Ahmad Khilji66100,96334,52810,12121,613
Rudolf Wigbold9938,24442,7766,94218,961
Albert Michels6221,10833,49510,0536,479
Feodosiy Schuvalov213247189
Moho Kouei-Lai Minh4227,90122,4189,8265,367
Malkhazi Asrenidze5322,35047,0455,7556,543
Philemon Bulut317,10514,3504,9002,184
Yûsuf Badra1010168,98835,8264,72324,275
Rashîd Ilaes5016,05581,64210,1332,042
Gaspare Barone2016,98034,4897,3116,935
Guglielmo Poggio88104,66683,20026,19027,504
Ugo Nobili8089,158112,72530,35824,358
Tchowainin Ouachia7355,47066,06016,13715,968
Guwisguwi Degataga5354,72245,80815,07012,731
Tacomtequah Paheto1114,6662,0002402,000
Supimpha Roy5040,51782,06220,96716,632
Eduard von Dieblich6024,87582,31219,1569,148
Karl Grob2230,1016,2816796,281
Reinhard Schmerse21441639
Kasper Rosenkrantz101736170
Xaver Finkelstein3117,10935,9248,9414,025
Gavriil von Lascy5370,31276,58017,30918,682
Erwin Meyer1120,3581,00001,000
Nikifor Paletskij2118396,023224,28061,777108,467
Josef Václav Harant2232,0008,0001,1278,000
Christoffer Ebbesen4138,44664,39021,3716,479
Abdul Changezi222419317
Bhav Solanki101612143
Shah Khalil Allah Hussaini55113,97225,0512,83418,631
Markandeya Gopana1111303
Harihara Nayudu99162,92345,89011,31429,354
Sanibar Keita105162,387131,96339,47732,078
al-Baqiri Kel Silet8052,023127,31228,15613,486
Suma Sarea11043,349126,56524,69214,160
al-Baqiri Igdalen5023,14195,21417,4154,911
Orlök Khoid4470,73639,0757,95319,422
Nicolas Henri de Crussol54139592938
Gutierre Nuñez de Balboa98217,593149,46232,78757,413
Guillaume de La Mothe139289,112192,11235,22468,719
Clemens Meinl1812718,620469,283134,451149,234
Charles Léopold Kathrein106,00036,2466,0001,674
Jacques de Galard3149,27787,9977,2835,782
Xavier de Chambronne71307,222490,48195,96790,462
Charles VIII de Valois199273,052398,77184,97879,872
Mario Bardolino74120,874138,99917,92921,970
Alfred Steiger3395,35412,4043,0306,399
Isma'îl Berui329,76010,0003,2472,562
'Alî Akimi4121,94756,42710,5983,938
Janibek Kosay1085280
Yamghurchi Toluilun2231,70115,0005,7388,532
Surkhay Surkhay205,00022,9945,000555
Selamet Hablemitoglu9186,348159,12044,29324,783
Lazar Tolbuzin3119,29942,80210,3947,482
Ishim Qutlugh Vachir4367,95628,58311,50012,335
Parsabok Khoudenet102,00016,0002,0001,061
Davud Defterdar99294,458108,01222,75875,045
Akhmed Isxaqi9157,783129,29041,86113,208
Abdülhamid I Osmanoglu1716432,250198,99039,200125,883
Jeremy Herbert301283120
Erwan de Coatgoureden10048,450121,57232,6546,713
Giovanni Amedeo d'Appiani d'Aragona151163,916318,36562,25734,754
Danilo d'Asburgo106,00019,7096,000732
Constantino d'Asburgo101728172
Rudolf Bentinck3015,88587,93714,0182,882
Paulo de Pimentel3310245046
Bernardo Pizarro1151,6247,0003,1327,000
Joseph-Clément Fabry102,00012,0002,000245
Francesco Stefano Bizzelli1112,0002,0002452,000
Jakob Schoeneberger104,95013,8604,9501,029
Salihu Balewa2920164,592150,85338,83156,128
Kanran Ajuwa409,83111,8536,1201,253
Jonas Albertas Visniovieckis4281,23269,97719,96520,082
Zygmunt I Kazimierz Piast4475,69839,77512,94324,458
Lukas Stromberg103,08116,0003,081536
Goran Branivojevic103,00022,0003,000470
Ernst Casimir Bergsma11578,339131,84333,53526,649
Fryderyk von Szczecin3027,86158,42421,5536,964
Qayshan Khalkha111105,825114,75643,52516,531
Giocangga Kuicelik2523307,894236,60059,795102,902
Ixuk Canek8233,27754,38716,70012,246
Yunus Kel Rela2217,4648,0001,4994,429
Anakba'ali Machel3232,07522,2708,5198,459
Akil Kel Essouk1412139,05075,41317,25636,984
Wilhelm Eder2115,68213,4073,2913,686
August Wassman205,61029,0004,3501,580
Alexander Basedow208,00050,0008,0001,013
Fahd Surur7047,416117,50933,84310,671
Makhzûm Moustafa1114,0004,0004734,000
Gusho Ezana5572,09431,74511,80618,816
Joel Garang4464,69219,5974,06715,747
Umar Abdallah8382,55098,40926,32829,533
In Gye2028,00026,00010,4816,567
Liang Qin95129,02490,42336,81516,271
Ghazi Farrukhsiyar Dalwand7583,36279,03422,79818,368
Majiya Solaja305,00017,7265,000195
Quan Mao4016,00073,15616,0003,473
Liangxiang Sima127162,763136,28831,33341,841
Tingbiao Ding1110,4122,0005092,000
Raj Singh Chundawa103,00029,5353,000305
Chey Chettha Nak176117,480153,35736,68528,442
Kennedy MacTaggart7031,149100,31024,2576,542
George Procter3341,20316,0004,7289,263
Caetano de Sampaio2019,31628,92013,0724,660
Paulo Coelho1041330
Christopher Bedford111314114
Christian Liljencrantz101134110
Shighay Cherenqai2514264,364270,30079,62573,571
Martino Nardi6697,94652,73113,15933,841
Alfonso Araldini105,0007,0002,1442,072
Wolfram Eisenschmid8477,182109,05628,71321,658
Kurt Kleen1113,1823,5291913,529
Dietrich Lammers1118,7582,9508412,950
Muhammad Sa'adat Chetty6017,80679,09614,3582,908
Sha'bân Aybak324055137
Inâl Aybak8076,551148,86050,05315,027
Ramazan Hadim99163,56481,87715,16656,510
Sa'ad Mansour206,00028,8276,000864
Sassamon Wunnashowatookoog227,2206,6007803,904
Ounaginitish Ekoupahag206,6007,2203,904780
Sanboddies Ossipee2112,86912,0004,2434,548
Tunis Manahawkin2112,00012,8694,5484,243
Clemens Backes4224,00032,37510,0118,811
Theodor Treuberg4491,30243,62515,43828,070
Sayri Tupac Marcavilca209,00025,4353,1861,997
Ninan Cuyuchi Chalcuchima1110,9204,0001,1361,259
Huaypalcon Ozcoc5265,27172,24023,66713,466
Nartamamu Maras6486,75570,27114,32725,594
Cusichaca Colla-Topa2114,0009,7545,4942,577
Pomaguala Pusca6224,34340,84910,1349,354
Huayna Cápac Colla-Topa4446,84917,6272,75111,861
Ismi Aconquijas226,0005,0001,5922,489
Wilhelm Weber5564,86658,02813,25329,635
Philipp Wilhelm von Gelnhausen106,0006,0002,2352,253
Friedrich Macheiner3153,51446,31220,42512,074
Johan Zumbach107,92115,4097,921867
Aleksander Hoppe3128,87191,59212,2668,346
Stefan von Schwarzenberg1111334,71068,78017,40948,782
Stefan Bille6057,676155,79126,95119,368
Radomir Ostermann Tolstoy101439140
Albrecht Schach6489,73288,42514,90026,486
Terentiy Sjeremetjev2121,0008,0003,1432,373
Kasper Magnusson6138,12283,97217,64115,420
Georg I von Habsburg2131,36614,0006,3426,072
Kasper Lunge101339130
Sujangpha Borphukan4119,93844,51711,7903,221
Ali I Bahmanid2241,64313,2584,9907,462
Narasimhadeva Roy134114,920161,09032,32723,458
Mujahid Astarabadi2235,0347,1995177,199
Hasan 'Ali Muzaffar7283,783139,77420,97211,403
Philipp Boetefeur146187,069182,40548,09235,584
Saadat Lodi2510277,160326,37078,41459,151
Ratmamalla Chand408,96947,0977,0881,514
Viram Bhati9446,76680,98512,6669,224
Gasha Tuseri10041,75392,67823,1479,605
Qiyuan Yue95150,04388,60022,63148,106
Jorightu Echeed97141,74165,42620,54439,057
Yuchun Xie10396,183133,09931,85922,758
Sao Sit Pan Tu Kyithi Bansan1116,01012,4672,4995,412
Duy Khiem Trang8374,12698,47025,23518,524
Sanda Thumana Saya6238,86564,59812,3049,154
Rodrigo de Grijalva11538010
Bertrán de Leiva212226612
Joaquim Coelho4169,07293,07923,47519,388
Gerhard Arnsberg110100,569183,21252,30233,895
Friedrich de Falkenstein6680,16655,82118,80021,789
Joseph Ferdinand Dulac1115,3752,0004322,000
Zhankai Fang7364,04355,78129,36210,048
Möngke Zurchid2622292,254217,14047,81690,526
Jianrui He2012,65728,1088,9551,296
Satuq Bayardai115,0001,000571,000
Yasuhito Aso2011,73220,7277,7002,187
Yoshikane Oda1010155,13390,60024,57836,755
Hiroshige Miyoshi3028,53453,99012,1938,677
Yoshiaki Takuma1127201120
Hiroshige Saeki1020272011
Dugarendrasingh Datia3016,82149,6269,4994,309
Muzaffar Patel114114,417165,71044,26717,451
Gaja Singh Chudasama204,41724,8904,417385
Sarup Singh Beniwal101,00010,9941,0000
Desi Sangay Gyatso Gnon5115,56328,5527,5563,254
Muhammad Al-Muwalid7242,45070,92014,27410,778
Parsabok Saouslan5022,70990,77019,6965,783
Orestes Riza103,00019,7273,000787
Qadir Shah Ghuri1310215,343111,24827,44443,999
Pratapsingh Naru304,19421,5963,200536
Bâbur Khalil3335,47426,1467,33616,057
Chokra Bayangge2112323,789266,93683,77069,138
Hari Parikh2147,80323,84813,73112,594
Verzacht Belzebuk2226,26315,2983,76112,737
Uways I Chagatay1211294,007110,50031,13862,653
Hussain Malik104,0005,9682,464853
Mitrofan Ivanov5056,72799,82026,59415,962
Egbani Dangbo10354,72075,85427,08217,067
Ligidi Sadami406,51320,0516,513422
Yolomfaogona Moyoyo304,78021,6613,226568
Ngwale Setia1114506
Fumo Luti Wakil95113,54675,18433,87124,517
Abdikarim Rahim1114,86116,2063,4809,081
Umar Muhammad12243,994123,68325,37913,553
Yahya Leta88107,37538,93511,17926,367
Barakat Sadiq101,00012,0001,0000
Tabghurin al-Afdali205,82419,6994,1061,790
Nikolaas Van Zutfen117,0005,0001,3772,701
Johann Hattendorf2212,4857,5492,6195,246
Michael Kleist9036,123121,09325,8358,693
Nazariy Vasiljevitj119505
Inge von Essen95134,05886,69421,46732,396
Semen II von Wittelsbach87122,75081,73625,15127,441
Yoshiharu Kai1116404
Penri Saru208,37537,2635,5001,005
Ansa Saseraku Donkor148100,89196,58026,40725,204
Trakpa Chungne Tashi3322,5527,5631,1514,897
Premysl Jiskra124131,810278,31971,05731,512
Patrik Kán3133,21532,5087,40411,606
Corneliu Ghica8253,452139,70628,9939,865
Maximilian I von Habsburg88177,20953,85410,31147,474
Tomas Alseniskis5576,71018,3232,28415,024
Arkadiy Apraksin4017,32360,45514,0242,284
Tian Thala Thammavongsa206,00019,6053,3331,431
Suma Machel7451,27652,94114,50512,038
Musa Kel Rela6022,66377,00016,0313,114
Gaetano Luserna Bigliori4135,25555,10017,0007,393
Barnaba della Torre4185,52454,48119,08420,961
Lorenzo Terreni6350,74088,46116,2969,962
Sergio Rospigliosi44156601661
Sebastián Manrique de Lara74114,213116,44527,34032,365
Vitale Commachio113813015
Marcellus Rovereto1125,4604,0001,0904,000
Antonio de Borja105141,483175,81534,31141,414
Andrea Schio66170,81343,43914,34031,506
Alessandro Pignolo3337,24110,5512,4818,339
Joachim Steiger321131144152
Aleksander Abeln205,00052,1155,000716
Diederick Engel1117404
Albrecht Ucklanski3212,84612,6674,7865,622
Werner Kettler1112,3066,8601,9632,387
Kazimierz Heidmann5373,10441,91312,28312,637
Sao Hkam Tao Kyaingkan77109,83631,65810,36019,287
Sutamla Chandra3019,12136,00010,7356,536
Cican Cai5454,49630,31610,67114,685
Myghal Arthur7634,00050,9026,95914,361
Masachika Ichimada4021,51046,41513,1606,522
Mansur Bayan Vachir4030,00044,00023,0104,933
Mustafa Müezzinzade1412253,781191,24439,79568,201
Chao Fa Jai Nitpattanasai99157,60942,5827,17431,972
Sao Maha Hkanan Pindara117,0003,0005151,566
Lebna Dengel Degife1614292,224141,07239,64760,950
al-Musta'in Bugha2116,85421,9815,0746,427
Isma'il Shammas10578,576100,64728,78824,763
Bebur Zaldastanishvili102,00010,0002,000548
Bismillah Singh4137,94024,91810,0006,641
Edward VII1113,0007,0001,3247,000
Robert Salisbury2268828
Philippe de Galard1044641
Georges Le Tellier1010207,923100,44722,46755,644
Manuel I de Trastámara4040,38877,30318,3349,452
John de Clifford145203,988260,23273,16841,487
Louis François I de Valois99238,84498,05217,22256,568
Xiongying Dongfang2228,6985,8821,5164,000
Xuntan Cao4016,41862,25411,6403,761
Biao I Feng3265,88135,53612,6879,281
Zhongduo Hao1127,7531,00001,000
Yiliu Luo144143,662147,30144,19032,078
Arigaba Noyan106,7439,6342,003906
Vytenis Sieniawski2224,8354,0002374,000
Abdülmecid Piri33190814081
Aniketos Soranzo103,00026,0003,000216
Alfredo Zustiniani109,00052,0009,0001,436
Johann Heinrich1414476,176215,87164,74782,889
Gianpiero Alvise20491294915
Karl von Esterhazy1135,0003,00003,000
Bayezid Topal74127,418112,78334,43839,849
Huitzilihuitl Huestzin4440,45415,9431,16015,943
Naquichinisa Jzió7021,77474,04317,8703,277
Gwèibóoné Gyazob5017,10476,22012,8002,440
Nohochacyum Tecunuman4481,33013,9801,17512,302
Abu Said Chagan Erdene3114,00026,6477,8043,073
Ubashi Ganbold1010230,295123,57626,74460,839
Dayan Borjigin8470,85475,30820,03815,030
Khabul Arigh Erdene5371,09057,78411,34214,362
Jarmuhambet Cherenqai11444,033120,51218,22117,631
Nâder Shâh Ansari7040,411162,79335,3804,733
Fahreddîn Qutlu Mirzâ4023,67786,71915,5886,640
Nur Devlet Qirimoglu99179,21857,28315,79543,878
Helo Isa101,00024,6971,0000
Ibak Temur-chi75110,46392,66624,02141,032
Mahmud Ghazi Qazai101,00030,0001,0000
Thomas Rijke3016,80123,01810,0964,082
Rien Gelkom8776,191102,64618,77825,057
Johann Enste3029,06839,65013,3879,141
Christian Wilhelm Ahrendt1117,00014,0006,2015,462
Viktor Meyer6136,23654,81317,5968,023
Friedrich von Holten7236,887145,30915,97211,691
Yong Yan Gingciri1010180,88175,62421,96844,377
Phüntso Namgye Sregs9483,75198,11425,14526,281
Ubasi Orchid102,0008,0001,143399
Muhannâ Abbas335612113
Sultân Moussa98132,91851,98319,57334,640
Ahmad Taleb209,00037,3769,0001,436
Alexandros Kamil4234,50038,8008,1867,660
Yusuf Ghosh1022,00026,7707,0538,245
Shams-ud-din I Bahmanid2259,00026,8484,38013,621
Ghiyat ad-Din Jalal Azad1010164,89540,2817,41730,779
Qasim Safsikhan5377,66061,75212,35526,172
Khalaf Hasan Jurjani1515285,832112,29718,96658,406
Lunkaran Chahar1015,14413,4864,8672,277
Mir Mehrab Rind3119,99145,00011,1454,188
Giuseppe Castagnaro105,93710,0005,937437
Immanuel Combe10296,038166,82846,98418,693
Maha P'an-lo-yue Dang3343,33120,9736,66610,398
Binnya Waru Than99134,92451,5618,36942,855
Hnuyg Bakan99122,96130,50410,01518,587
Johann Theodor Pfretschner5485,31149,34718,70516,308
Nicolaus Dude8066,849129,77029,08618,273
Heinrich Karl Schauseil2129,24118,4183,84011,760
Haidar Benzine4473231224
Carlos Dávila201336133
Clemens von Stubenrauch11141109
al-Mustadî Barek2024241220
Abu Muh Hacini2029,52135,54518,0001,713
Carlos II55136,69591,53419,69132,485
'Alî Barek107,00019,6397,000538
Geronimo Lamberti116133,139169,09626,14924,411
Raniero Buti8494,664158,40721,28919,122
Rudolf Sulerzycki55194,37643,7007,37720,047
Dâwît Asfaw2121235,732125,45530,07364,434
Isawi Lugor8051,73463,94620,82711,377
Unsa Garang7552,40062,65311,90915,961
Zugan Wang4125,62761,6539,5355,114
Sang Yang7192,198123,20427,16024,807
Zhanyan Qin7386,91382,91327,22920,243
Youxiao Gao1144303
Yiling I Feng4368,83537,00011,30914,243
Thuan Pham101035121
Oori Torghud1412290,140203,63554,27592,032
Zhencheng Deng4463,09422,2707,40911,611
Umar Shria Gal5021,39063,42513,9144,139
Houyu Meng218,26413,5552,4301,899
Binnya Ran Myo7780,81534,93910,80120,366
Rajadhiraja Vanneth308,79449,9078,7941,983
Jan Dönhoff99107,66337,4416,33722,135
Saw Mon U5032,56980,07520,12311,019
Abd Al-Rahman Madani4113,18529,5208,0033,761
Toruí Temiminó5226,21266,36010,9864,767
Sebastião Mendonça Furtado106,0007,0002,8101,325
Francisco Xavier de Oliveira1113,0006,8298754,216
Filipe I de Trastámara2246,3605,383825,383
Sadashivamalla Magar406,00045,6146,000752
Mansur Bol2113,82423,7993,4163,854
Arliqo Omar1210107,39565,12523,63425,768
Mahmud Khalil2258,90421,47313,77113,279
Jahân Shâh Jahan7150,647137,17630,70021,044
Parsabok Quhyar2237,0008,6952,0896,707
Bhav Bhalla117,7935,0421,6102,651
Ram Chattar119,0003,2974093,297
Sri Vira Varma Pillai7780,83829,3094,42918,241
Pratap Mangraj203,00021,6973,000403
Khamtum Insisiengmay206,00015,5515,0831,307
Hendrik Abdema3329,89820,7726,6549,571
Zulfiqar Barek1012,00011,0004,3853,931
Karya Giwa Mamami7797,91336,1126,30222,377
Djil Goumsoumi Batoa5235,98850,06813,21010,792
Magajin Saibou2010,14023,39710,140529
Nyakum Mamami145106,069151,19239,01534,116
Arkadiy Rajevski137248,028248,06862,48063,652
Esben Jensen101655160
Francesco Taparelli7182,167156,43225,05517,530
Victor de Bressieu2228231019
Gwenneg de Kergoulay1071368
Ramond de Belmont4031,44765,19924,1503,842
Obizzo Santarosa44121,52951,2806,53019,946
Ala ud-Din Ahmad I Khalji2241,00014,2311,5529,748
Bhenji Lakhaji6020,613135,55119,0002,551
Rustam Khan Uzbek1127303
Mir Muhammad Naseer Mirrani4432,1787,8071,3216,194
Khorapha Dimasa207,10230,9205,0001,131
Borghese Gentile207,58221,2425,4001,077
Galeazzo Maria di Saluzzo4240,86345,94210,57410,386
'Abd al-Qahhar Chairul7356,10967,26618,33214,995
Tuni Djallori Abdulfatah2010,83227,7927,0002,208
Seshayya Mudaliar104,00019,0004,000680
Djoraxa Gyazob409,00041,2719,0001,353
Ah Cacao Yumcaax6032,02283,66922,8608,414
Helmfried Bohn3125,82985,87014,6388,705
Karl Harzer103,0004,0001,429422
Friedrich Eder4453,36627,9239,1379,732
Johann Dahnfels4431,84523,1863,97011,264
Chengzhang Niu6164,647114,00026,39514,407
Markörgis Noyan119,00012,3352,2824,994
Wilbrand Riemersma2010,64721,0006,1551,748
Bruno Knümann9164,217101,71422,3318,429
Qi Gao419,92639,3546,1763,635
Shuang Cheng206,00021,0004,7311,566
Saadat Chand4128,01570,12415,4707,092
Ghoukas Khatchaturian103,0004,0001,399896
Henryk I Gryf110197,845293,18782,23246,351
Albert Dauksa1021,63631,9069,8198,014
Kazimierz Czarniecki4158,21694,66220,07922,322
Gabriele Ludovisi4259,39377,67016,8238,009
Clemens Cento3122,34234,8375,4823,111
Gaspare Orsini1121404
Louis XII175339,251484,08282,14476,896
Ajige Aisin Gioro112517617
Hirosada Nagao2230,00021,0006,5657,889
Hong Guo3117,00022,0005,6563,271
Jeongwon Sim10111696
Viktorín z Mitrovic33123,49020,4673,36820,467
Markus Gruithausen4133,531104,46619,1848,556
Matthäus Bäck103,8958,4573,8950
Dungar Singh Bundela3020,12849,00012,7443,921
Jait Singh Nehra205,00022,0005,000884
Giovanni Pallavicini2135,08958,88113,6234,048
August Franz von Rhein4117,97056,80010,3004,431
Mahmud Ghazi Fatemi2112,92814,8921,1263,098
al-'Abbâs Issa5133,95452,56217,61811,638
Mahmud Ghazi Sabiri95105,81997,38624,72227,401
Johann Theodor I von Wittelsbach1612441,022238,85545,80971,280
Shihâb ad-Dîn Ismâ'îl Zulkifli103,0005,8201,473761
Tingbiao Jin77104,45337,5177,02826,102
Chunyao Ouyang3021,75246,09013,8004,211
Bao Geng5238,75945,2399,6375,476
Maximiliem Krogloth106,0006,0002,0192,267
Armand Gailing d'Altheim219,22355,1405,4902,019
Hovhannes Chobanian105,00024,5005,0001,290
Kevork Khatchaturian4122,50479,61311,3334,672
Birahim Ouedraogo137196,118142,79937,46956,320
Majan Deo145122,42366,18629,90521,062
Kourita Machel5364,63833,0028,9457,677
Agg-A'isha Kel Fadey66101,78064,95120,67124,160
Afera Kuma Afrifa6227,04758,91015,6676,277
Bâbur Bakr87168,75085,10728,30840,540
Parsabok Vindadhhurmuzd2223,5882,00002,000
Checalk Nayonsay5543,54516,0801,66214,584
Puchihuma Yackniachuchuma6051,194124,12734,62514,990
Kinhoicha Tuskawillao55107,99750,9928,68729,203
Chellokee Diwali82105,393104,47138,20713,475
Soholoesee Chitto1716333,380153,60838,48690,612
Hiahidock Hasinai5243,04566,34320,87014,428
Cutheaweasaw Pekowi6164,92598,48333,69814,461
Tavaingare Neosho2216,2703,8328293,000
Baz Bahadur Haji1514348,620112,46127,72857,324
Rustam Khan Simnani2121449,241150,23223,545106,361
Mahmud Gawan Ghuri2525670,879272,17445,447126,373
Moho Kouei-Lai Sam4436,39317,0007,4038,411
Ngoi Pho10174,218114,15337,85617,582
Thadominbya Mönglong204,54314,3963,570858
Ratsada Sivaraksa1115907
Zongyan Mao4022,56271,02615,7023,812
Butz Chan Kukumatz5017,29066,79513,0003,113
Abd al-Karim Bol149179,643165,16543,10949,844
Fumo Bakari Sokoine1512115,92175,92620,19727,361
Bwana Shaykh Semid5039,38583,08820,6008,626
Michael von Neippberg113,9205,67305,673
Ernst III von Habsburg33135,07260,28410,00924,282
Clément de Marguerye1029,40056,00010,0785,512
Cosimo Foscarini105,88046,3875,880676
Henrique Sarmento21341596
Ramón Coronado32109,11553,75512,75117,943
Joseph des Coulons1072854
Isaac Hastings3327238039
Josef z Mitrovic55130,24448,1343,87937,051
Cesare Bosdari3011,02667,28511,026598
Raghurâma Chhotra Santra103,0007,0003,000579
Youbing Huangfu7175,98977,32330,59311,411
Hong Cui306,00033,4015,0421,135
Barama N'Golo Mutola111059,07473,42813,86927,793
Muhammad Zangi201637170
Mustafa Topal87226,752121,39425,17250,458
Qâyit Bay Inâl4030,55785,73926,7535,173
Ghazi Fazil112511012
Charles Howe107761
András Csák7284,858173,33839,33116,369
Arthur Albemarle2013,34416,2249,2242,739
Ulrik Høegh2216,22413,3442,7399,224
Adolphus Burgoyne1612442,355236,75059,724102,178
Jean-Jacques Le Tellier74167,826229,15242,60544,031
Obaid Nagar184132,304271,37570,45622,248
Kishor Chandela4044,417111,26618,6127,080
Baz Bargujar108,00015,8748,000698
Ghiyasuddin Azam Khan6148,969123,93929,8897,856
Jianze I Feng66109,55731,8738,19220,008
Meunsai Vongprachan4462,78925,7476,43614,799
Baltasar de Montcada115222422
Mahmudak I Temur-chi106188,001131,89740,27853,130
Uwais Tegusteni5339,53555,55011,0039,353
Mas'ud III Chagatay105269,003199,75283,69952,138
Islam Ziyaeddin76129,905102,51121,43140,483
Amazat Qamay207,00040,8787,000521
Weizhen Liu225828228
Dong Liao4126,87552,16513,5094,764
Menfrid tom6022,63589,85215,6862,853
Tsotne Takaishvili4110,68818,1544,6393,137
Arliqo Mahad9144,63866,23621,42613,577
Omar Mosa304,22544,5884,225312
Mansur Tsoy108104,72464,48116,12023,864
Qayip Burilgijin309,46134,7239,4611,523
Bedros Damadian102,00016,0002,000242
Abdülhamid II Osmanoglu77224,53260,9768,04942,496
Jerzy Schwarz6140,150144,80629,0445,829
Hermann Alt76162,63156,20913,19831,839
Tindhim Kayra5117,45862,83912,9304,510
Nûl Shol66110,63914,0001,29814,000
Minhlange Kyon205239,243362,40268,41349,604
Sao On I Ava4048,536114,16217,38513,579
Jalaluddin Mohammed Das168270,768251,88967,92150,704
Sao Hkam Tao Monghsu2118471010
Weizhen Fang3345,00011,8331,6238,824
Cijiang Feng5133,44769,11321,7397,697
Shimei Ruan65154,22684,08733,16536,161
Nar Singh Deka1610122,609134,81418,68424,407
Malik Sharqi9022,64595,94817,2794,660
Nokawjegaun Tushquegan2131,29521,00013,12411,760
Pecama Bear2215,67618,7853,10810,463
Nuckshopubbe Ogoula-Tchetoka2124,0008,6767,8603,322
Juleetaulematah Chebona86156,76485,33815,27837,689
Toquish Shaytee4449,31325,6248,09816,089
Yoshihisa Chosokabe214234257
Nagahito Mori7371,48086,86320,02423,248
Joseph Talbot2216,88012,8802,18810,763
Kaigouchi Mudaukaho105,0005,8802,8831,636
Babba Zaki Aluko108128,76966,41424,62633,271
Kourita Vashko134178,561167,13539,96348,757
Akil Taghat Mellet99137,06575,96821,08730,904
Karl Joseph von Waldstein1139,1006,9512,5982,412
Jean-Théodore Reul2011,49048,6026,9512,598
Fulad Naru12080,667226,32750,67219,594
Khara Khula I Shaybanid54151,296109,74418,95342,716
Hongdao Tan3227,62928,4344,6687,869
Qazaghan Bayardai63123,73582,73315,00426,504
Yesun Temür Arigh Erdene4234,16958,30410,21812,796
Abdulla Mongke Enq103,0006,1941,3051,156
Negübei Tegusteni10268,304187,63336,64113,171
Ibrahim Kanasani7226,34644,43514,1667,125
Nadjim ibn Duhaynim Al-Karachi206,00014,9573,6913,060
Hammadi Toumani3012,49428,0007,4822,769
Sulaymân Lamizana3328,00012,4942,7697,482
Maximilian Bebra2923789,187446,14392,383137,216
Franz Kempf121195,941328,73672,58254,932
Eckbert Meyer101,26630,5131,2660
Ivo Gildemeester103,90430,5133,9040
Gazapati Nang6141,96671,36518,15011,645
Isma'îl Kansur4018,53963,90715,3353,413
Fâsîl Degife1212249,51747,7555,33636,909
Andrei IV von Wittelsbach1210241,348103,80021,16048,112
Aydar Isxaqi103,00024,0003,000278
Knud Scholten103261320
Pelagios Zengin109,00030,0003,6114,262
Philemon Yattara1010,75340,00010,7531,821
Huachuri Sahuaraura1012,00010,0005,0411,900
Ninan Cuyuchi Auqui-Huaman8247,816130,88215,87016,502
Tucuycuyche Maras2246,38416,4786,8555,232
Cafa Tocpo2127,00012,5762,7801,438
Philipp Adler5399,84466,84415,84515,734
Ladislao Zlataric4017,00099,48817,0001,176
Anasztáz Széchenyi11084,211395,80573,59013,834
Jan II Gryf135462,273397,40299,28585,550
Hughes des Herbiers208,00035,0008,000871
Lukasz Houwaldt4167,35688,40015,50414,439
Charles IX de Valois1118,27115,8111,5144,914
Muhammad Mansour6342,84558,38210,80913,026
al-Qâsim Mansour158106,886106,17929,90823,230
Ya'rub Issa1110,0009,0002,0244,919
Supungmung Narayan3016,43153,6758,7001,925
Amaramalla Madhesi101,00018,0001,0000
Islam I Ilyas Shahi136192,209220,28350,05943,393
Dharam Chand Bais203,00021,0003,000526
Beersingh Deo Mori207,41419,0374,9651,247
Sudarshan Shah#0 Bhangalia2011,00038,5828,9642,375
Photisarat Luangviset4440,02623,8325,22012,748
Po Saktirai Minh2218,34617,8411,45410,264
Hpaya Kiao Möngyawng204,1469,2882,507934
Adolphus Norfolk2014,00027,7515,51712,945
Doueyenteat Kehesetoa4254,09447,00033,6986,113
Mawmawkens Bungee2023,90750,67114,4322,206
Terhataw Conchake109,60123,9759,60133
Axacaya Moctezuma1111192,53667,14520,44342,399
Pwuix Dao Na Yel4032,68567,35222,0866,337
Yumcaaz Kayom4141,00055,92013,85311,286
Stefan Freystadt1313479,007101,49015,35772,043
Alexander von Stark44113,69937,8209,77622,502
Stefanos Yattara104,00011,0002,3671,819
Smim Sawhtut Cobar3320,09012,1322,1416,854
Cikai I Feng77117,80328,8755,15622,971
Cizhao Liang1123,4561,00001,000
Qiyuan Zeng102,00017,0002,000116
Burum Aluko207,00015,0007,000539
Sangye Gyantesen Pal Zangpo Phuntsok6480,34963,22314,30822,022
Ali II Khalji66129,84571,67711,52235,497
Dessekoro Mondlane7330,95874,01418,5109,475
Abu'l-Hasan Khoury9688,26382,61014,81514,855
Yethiraja Heuna1136,89112,3914,1906,354
Hashim Bol5126,03365,01815,2754,467
Youmo Mo88127,61747,16711,60733,504
Tantu Dorgun214,00019,9602,5421,504
Francesco Pieroni1211340,746142,85428,65947,221
Alberto di Ardizzone158231,995322,04354,58060,085
Demetrio Ruga5484,67240,1118,72617,201
Adriano Adorno2016,38981,19011,1214,370
James I3353,60821,6734,40511,645
Bonaventura Rivani55117611060
Luigi Pavironica102320233
Fumo Luti Salim6686,22523,6576,44514,582
Muhammad Ahmad4221,72619,1785,4467,839
Étienne de Rieu94129,786194,33931,77844,498
Paul Blankensee1138,1759,0001,6909,000
Wilhelm Heinrich3312673674
Pascal de Pellefort101632163
Domingo de la Cerda3215,90029,1206,5799,292
Marc de La Galissonière207,12018,0007,1202,260
Mehmed II Osmanoglu2121775,109364,02467,681153,738
Kajetan Maria Morawitzky122228,774326,56178,89647,576
Yamghurchi Bayangge6174,203136,80026,65319,312
Comcomly Multnomah109,00017,0005,3455,331
Bumi Keita3356,40518,8075,52014,000
Kyei Akobeng Addy11155,007150,91334,43016,238
Sumail Saibou3220,26419,7623,7507,142
Devaraya Nayudu4465,80729,11410,08215,501
Surja Ballal Sah Narayan1112,0006,0008972,999
Harirudra Bhanja209,61340,3716,7503,500
Prabuddha Timmarasa71111,622133,51647,71222,735
Chaitanya Mangu1111503
Narasimha Ummattur101,00010,8551,0000
Rustam Khan Jurjani1919406,71770,8067,36366,927
Yusuf Fung307,00036,8007,000651
Joaquim de Bragança1113,0004,0006122,332
Pirijá Tabajara4019,97246,90018,3042,021
Mosé I Mazzetti3053,124115,59426,6247,651
Fernando Fadrique de Toledo215848299
Joseph Heinrich1160,40521,0003,4676,624
Fausto Fadrique de Toledo4473,31656,4272,55048,620
Oxib Queh Kukumatz3045,42756,27437,6202,351
Cham Bahlun Zotz2015,00021,04213,208577
Husayn Kanin1012,00019,00012,0001,302
Nasîr Khalil2032,00056,36332,0004,498
Sergei Bodisco3372,17948,1439,95627,805
Bâbur Abû114136,412197,54856,09025,531
Tsewang I Shaybanid74150,245154,28728,53558,749
Ali Parikh1137,77929,00020,0069,736
Nihang Samma5014,00078,15214,0001,217
Erwin De Waal4428,91210,4811,4796,850
Thihathu Kyaingchaing6223,85461,72112,1637,008
Boromakot Inchareon1815414,612222,62259,973104,966
Youyuan Yuan117,0003,0001,1641,901
Loi Tieu4211,59919,4953,4164,748
Sao Hsam Hpi Maingpyin104,00020,0004,000871
Gauradhvaj Pal Roy102,27614,7792,276409
Thammaracha Na Udon2241,3718,8581,7954,372
Tucuycuyche Canchari4446,80418,3124,38814,018
Fama Hualfin2255,65814,0007,2848,450
Terumune Uragami102,00018,0002,000232
Konatota Tsiyi4030,67671,86920,8805,333
Choccoolacta Shumotakali11299,624172,36849,36028,192
Stimafutchkee Hasse Ola4459,98327,0382,56819,701
Etnama Atfalati103,00013,0001,7961,112
Zixiang Bao1110233,849118,14534,72555,955
Todo Hattori105,00011,8843,2101,182
Jing I Feng85189,639148,17930,60430,639
Mahmud Delger Dash3121,91931,9246,9004,499
Mo Huang114521322
Intha Racha Yongchaiyudh2133562414
Sarjelle Mahad206,64213,0934,4001,270
Hammadi Keita1410143,23883,61728,12129,376
Gigma Donkor101,00010,0001,00050
Haddu Konare6239,71246,16313,82215,590
Leopoldo Rospigliosi3135451714
Fabrizio Terreni3050,26960,76013,71712,699
Armand de Siorac114,0008,0002,1222,863
Dinis de Sousa1111,0003,0009593,000
Augustin de la Bretonnière1136,0003,00003,000
Guy Fairfax1115303
João de Trastámara1011,52018,00011,5201,359
Eduard von Gelnhausen2224,96814,0553,4095,527
Hieronymus Riedesel205,00065,4165,000743
Welde Giyorgis Ezana1111201,51675,15912,55433,971
Jahân Shâh Hasan1111,0004,3629132,883
Sadun Ismail5240,85379,50921,06710,583
Mir Fath Ali Sindhi4019,00060,81815,8583,239
Qasim Beg Kabuli44100,83736,6716,03224,122
Shams-ud-din II99212,86453,3436,79947,213
Mir Mahmud Jamot5438,60326,2485,79113,746
Uways Jahagir1111303
Ja'far Qazai4233,00035,7297,0772,751
Satuq Delger Dash5119,00067,92714,4572,760
Cham Bahlun Ahmetakkukul103,00015,8883,000269
In Jen Aisin Gioro99225,08166,46510,72247,572
Batu Khorchin8262,904167,62735,49914,214
Sibeoci Fiyanggu Wang113420420
Myeon Chung102034204
Ciwei Zhou1118203
Dounan Hua86106,65752,42815,46925,119
Jeongwon An8155,755171,55931,63914,154
Usun Niohuru2130,7599,2832,8815,621
Xuntan Gao128175,325116,43034,42440,198
Hirosada Yamana1122,93910,0003,6243,726
Alonso de Aragón3321,9009,0001,3257,562
Shiv Singh Chandra3021,67948,26812,0063,092
Ahmad Khan4493,16125,6295,58115,798
Pradyuman Shah#0 Pakhral6125,612126,43920,2344,789
Mahmud Khalji4441,91030,2425,89321,187
Mir Muhammad Ja'far I Ilyas Shahi2241,1026,02606,026
Knut Hahn2247,91713,0001,69413,000
Njåld Larsson2013,00047,91713,0001,694
Massimiliano Zini106,00020,0006,000986
Geronimo Colombo2010,37537,6726,8951,324
Raniero Brunetti1123303
Luís Nunes Barreto2227,8509,0008799,000
Islam Shah Musharif105106,125129,34534,45521,311
Rai Pakhral8134,113107,61519,5488,347
Youbin Luo6227,70962,82014,95010,266
Ietsuna Rokkaku119,3285,0001,4352,767
Kei O105,0009,3282,7671,435
Barakât Nasser1123303
Abu Aun Idris Chammas3045,73855,41616,8007,530
Narendra Chand Chattar12351,21275,83726,89413,967
Jing Yang7271,813121,91835,21318,988
Biao Shi74167,629118,79639,47848,235
Bingyi Lin4016,56447,22810,3004,023
Zugan Zhao77130,67734,1397,25423,394
Gadzabadi Najamuddin227811111
Megat Iskander Ibnu201178111
'Alî Mugâyat Kyai99172,06242,4267,57326,628
Mansûr Shâh Kyai5030,44769,78012,6706,844
Raja Bakalan Pichit3338,82110,5823,2807,707
Mudzafar Shâh Chairul5018,56195,65415,6864,717
Maha Kui Yu Sam4142,04989,47716,95210,929
Kin Kitsarat Vatthana7274,518114,50629,77517,267
Razadarit Cobar93116,961177,56055,19339,270
Swasawke Monghsu113,9176,5811,1281,141
Chao Fa Jai I Suphannaphum88154,75033,6057,40525,365
Hoogle I Suru2239,0006,4135186,413
Sutamla Baruah5131,68452,70914,23911,848
Sao Kawng Tai Lwee8556,81760,66317,14918,592
Ahalya Bai Bahadur5598,22850,26915,14025,872
Dilavar Khan Changezi1313282,78574,24114,54954,238
Sheo Singh Kharia3023,09760,64017,0004,298
Deva Timmarasa12064,542253,11053,5688,521
Nasir Roy1212236,47932,2564,07126,657
Mani Atef7125,491110,15220,2034,633
Dmitriy VI1111273,42393,62327,51649,607
Nurali Mongke Cheren106,00021,0006,0001,311
Hovhannes Mergelyan4026,381100,29017,3724,678
Feofilakt Apraksin84176,718132,58838,02136,892
Sayid Burhan I Temur-chi4283,86054,28212,46424,466
Nizameddin Salih138493,465360,21872,70493,592
Jahân Shâh Yûsuf4021,92082,81921,9202,062
Ibrahim Muhammad Shahy2012,31933,6508,7522,740
Mehmed Ayas53142,812103,29029,55247,607
Abdülmecid I124302,324371,02965,27073,691
Krystian Tiskevicius101944202
Björn Eriksson2170852823
Thomas Horwege3156,66254,14020,1969,211
Franciszek Wessel5291,158187,99827,35826,556
Siegfried Miercke42130833522
Sigmund Lambsdorff313666227
Leonas Tarnowski1117,0255,0005285,000
Jan Jirí ze Lvovic1614428,158220,60028,108103,764
Jan III Sobieski75275,623122,87831,03135,627
Bernhard Osten-Sacken4032,348109,36822,5687,980
Wilfried von der Fechte227428329
Konrad Dreyer74151,224111,16829,68324,672
Olof Piper1010278,377122,10426,88357,115
Andrzej Ostrogiskis4134,34176,03623,0707,776
Alexander Tiedemann1017,82041,1407,8036,090
Agg-Abba Tiggirmat6660,09542,5968,37025,271
Burema Diore121190,25572,7418,21335,130
Da'uda Abasama Bandele112140,513126,22155,87229,862
Amoako Atta Panyin Donkor6339,54045,74013,81213,476
Ziyad Emin101,00017,1781,0000
Fadl Aybak202,00031,0002,0000
Dakîn al-'Adil Kelueljang2225,5652,00002,000
Timur Mongke Enq3117,00020,0005,5804,981
Abdul-Latif Ravna4331,00042,00012,9349,962
Budak Bawa202,00026,0002,00077
Pertrezok Alid102,0005,9582,000306
Mahmoud Fatemi5132,14192,27021,4147,584
Pertrezok Ardashir1113,4184,0397374,039
Carlos Manrique de Lara1113,00011,0001,10511,000
Xocoyol Nauyotl7060,056100,94846,8125,989
Baltasar Carlos I1114,9204,00074,000
Kumbhakarna Bhaal1311198,018104,09926,49744,311
Ambrose Carleton117,00010,9966886,203
Rechibouctou Siknikt2020,48631,44013,2321,368
George William Burgoyne181733,68537,7344,13418,365
Bukongehelas Conshohocken109,0006,7904,453977
Richard Leicester66106,38851,5463,64740,610
Kissuragunnit Pennacook7366,23349,19924,79015,109
Ghiyas-ud-din Kabuli1120,76211,00376411,003
Oorkullaukee Waya9155,799107,21727,2088,516
Mattan Nabiti4344,44126,1569,44817,396
Tolui Khuuchid3017,95052,39110,4993,519
Zergoetanu Tiso1711280,289177,91150,27962,198
Atauchi Atoc-Suqui6383,76975,61929,85029,651
Huaypalcon Paucar3350,75433,57011,14212,779
Pascac Ozcoc1014,00013,6616,6384,312
Sher Bahadur12789,160148,59128,51949,982
Ilbars Suren Chinua2122,00028,6977,4336,356
Batula Dotno208,00019,0005,8752,549
Öljei Borjigin3233,94445,78317,1178,940
João IV1117,9068,0006428,000
Ahmad Paramara108,00017,9068,000642
George I Lancaster116,0007,0001,9172,231
Anton von Oberg104464447
Franz Karl Freystadt44175,125131,28335,72140,138
Albrecht VI von Habsburg1110593,277340,28877,380132,071
Michael Bethmann3398,02477,46820,69230,023
Vicente Gálvez1041654130
Mengli Semizade3125,46953,73825,4423,331
Matthias Lobkowitz99293,398222,92543,80197,155
Teodoro Bembo4059271605
István Bocskay1010,29734,19610,297535
Johann Adam Dörrenbecher105,95835,5915,9581,525
Du Yuan2222,7607,6207604,900
Zhan'ao Mo207,62022,7604,900760
Si Hong2223,59411,1934327,725
Irdana Bokejin4015,000102,77615,0002,811
Ivan von Wittelsbach3353,79225,0005,81112,511
Muhammad Taraki62134,044181,21639,58432,637
Abdallah Issa202,00024,0002,0000
Scipione Lido103,00025,0003,000589
Arnold Wellner2132,19851,54310,7079,369
Reinhard Brockstede1114,75917,7312,2595,807
Fernando Fernández de Córdoba99292,71458,1016,41558,101
Diego Gálvez111616714
Pieter Van Haren4010,934141,88110,934504
Stefan Rosenkrantz8082,452164,10755,68614,819
Ibrahim Shah Kralawari204,98014,9602,683737
Forokolo Machungo4338,00028,00011,66011,452
Toruí Tamoio104,00014,8504,000291
Pietro Piccolomini2223,32512,3773,7309,064
Azzo d'Appiani d'Aragona2012,37723,3259,0643,730
Renato Montecuccoli101226120
Nestore d'Appiani d'Aragona4073,160133,22532,16720,981
Ermes Paradisi66182,51378,89019,17243,581
Mir Muhammad Naseer Lund6575,50336,34315,00410,118
Jing Lin1210218,01489,64917,41635,552
Youji Feng6034,27393,79324,7188,026
Abdolla Khân Isa5231,69838,13311,02514,839
'Abbas Javid5338,13331,69814,83911,025
Furuz Salah ad-Din Rushi4022,635108,70915,1375,644
Ala-ud-Din Firuz IV Ilyas Shahi1137,5837,0002,5643,304
Bang Co Cao7231,08983,90920,2448,750
Khamtum Sananikoe5224,66240,87013,3198,046
Cusichaca Ozcoc107,00012,0004,1682,320
Pomaguala Quizo4457,56131,2124,61812,817
Tomás Katari Ninancoro103,25113,0003,251442
Tajy Ciriguana2119,00010,8564,2864,140
Luyes Huaypalcon115128,601108,41745,68022,299
Sao Hsam Tawngpeng1111188,67545,6789,64735,608
Ji Su3016,02273,13512,7311,957
Toghto Saihan128367,255266,95458,93192,964
Dong Chai76221,29085,17723,08124,826
Changshi Bayan Vachir108,00026,5573,3012,208
Zhanyan Du109285,255151,56939,95162,201
Sengge Dorbed42104,407119,73018,75625,208
Tsewang II Shaybanid4259,57698,41728,28921,442
Jalal al-Din Tsoy6144,024129,25617,49012,535
Arab Muhammad Bayan Checheg2011,08832,9796,9722,350
Xunquan Mei5287,391122,43133,24719,309
Gongxi Hao6073,929144,15133,32114,047
Abu Bakr Chichuana209,25215,8079,252792
Fodi Mayrumfa Ouedraogo2014343,525113,96330,77455,603
Quastantînôs Degife3244,00027,4778,72411,438
Umar Din Barré8245,913114,21121,09513,147
Pertrezok Mazyar6356,16368,61017,3539,544
Shangyi Lu117,0001,0001201,000
Gongming Yuan4057,436135,29923,13813,041
Biao Luo1011,02121,3415,6942,281
Tsau-Lha I Pasai1128,0006,0004,0562,060
Rijaluddin Muhammad Shâh Roem209,89844,9165,9584,056
Iskandar Tanî Najamuddin1116,9163,89803,898
Pradyuman Shah#0 Chudasama205,67822,0003,788878
Nuckshopubbe Falatchao86109,07230,57817,43521,533
Opothleyaholo Menewa5566,5569,3732,4018,000
Changfang Lan201522152
Ponhea Chan Rithy1122,8855,0001,5435,000
Wanyan Bai105,00022,8855,0001,543
Ramaracha Inchareon2232,4202,7604922,760
Sebastián Grimaldi114637638
Vijaya Tuluva103746386
Luis I de Trastámara55141,36698,75814,03942,135
Devilal Alupa50130,303132,84647,31319,381
Sivvappa Timma4021,63096,58021,6301,727
Suhung Narayan13764,868108,61420,47215,644
Gauradhvaj Pal Mahanta307,66113,8634,3862,233
Theophylaktos Theotokis103,00028,8193,000180
Niccolò I Mazzetti6399,710122,67321,69423,515
Korkud Civan117524424
Darwish Ali Koke Burilgi51119,68196,42234,56525,059
Hugo de Lastic106,00010,7803,1221,633
Ignatz Morawitzky98234,932149,91729,85356,407
Gottfried von Dieblich4136,00064,00015,9227,076
Frederik van Selmont116,9308,9722,2592,594
Hendrik Sluiter10069,026203,85444,18514,359
Franz Meyer102,15915,9302,1590
Hermann von Scheideck131174,250286,21664,30334,566
Johann Siegmund von Preußen1212232,145100,91317,11554,574
Youshan Han3225,0006,0001,6914,120
Amir Hamadani3382,75243,0008,88112,725
Amir I Khalji1110315,677166,74943,87767,825
Shiv Singh Kalita7095,870137,21438,41813,787
Shams-ud-din Latif1110,0008,0008933,546
Stephan Grotthuss101162120
Carl von Zitzewitzes226167,192503,68693,15144,877
Prokopiy Rajevski3310723725
Cornelius Suerbeer1083080
Ernst Poll88377,265220,47583,29285,234
Nicolaus Lambsdorff109,70023,0005,3653,243
Ivan IV41149,042152,83030,02829,266
Mikhail Mensjikov81176,531230,57690,34229,894
Franz Karl Buseck101929192
Ernst von Neippberg87376,515225,56247,00788,031
Atoc Sopa Tanqui10164,503152,49227,07314,517
Yamqui Mayta Pusca6026,55493,40920,8004,663
André Nunes Barreto7781,42142,3533,10232,203
Jaime de Queiróz12861,58695,34020,85431,608
Jowish Abercronk8293,833170,52040,34537,905
Wynepuehsika Sawauwone119192,814118,25245,37453,382
Secaw Bkwjwanong4483,32234,70313,59815,818
Chacapma Shaytee4158,09255,57820,71417,949
Eckbert von Lengerke1112,7405,9582,1762,476
Friedrich Bollheim4260,25175,98619,66313,756
Herbert Ackermann541771021364
David Uxbridge113913213
Alexander Heuer2016469,685229,50750,183100,201
Wenzel von Lengerke4463,64129,4225,90516,515
Martí de Virieu4028,14580,97221,0913,294
Giuliano del Rosso2248707
Alexios Yattara8352,739178,17928,57722,359
Archil Mazniashvili107,0005,8992,7331,409
Umar Ahmad1611210,487126,86632,00245,845
Bwana Mkuu Jumbe9267,204125,46428,15217,719
Sa'îd Setia6483,28981,66121,75014,029
Rogério Teles de Meneses3344,00029,8032,36029,803
Itanú, Minuan1010,00014,00010,000922
Yunus Kel Afella9781,76695,13819,86723,459
Waybu'ali Sanyang7253,410123,02028,9279,383
Haddu Toure4227,87337,4199,28510,023
Mokham Soomrah5146,86556,85619,78511,724
Ahmad Ali Khan Bahadur Sharqi4117,32880,52710,6323,870
Ghiyas-ud-din Bahadur53117,24344,88116,71414,828
Mika'el Sehul Dereje2121511,022109,45012,06485,720
Nawaub Khalid Hosayn4438,26141,6456,97015,081
Solaymân Sabiri161107,378175,56750,78320,775
Mas'ud Akbar4034,482127,53426,2595,593
Talman Davaa77225,49469,35214,61243,985
Tsewang III Borjigin3117,00054,7424,9414,000
Buzan Delger Dash207,00049,0007,000941
Saraba Machel12244,723122,13936,2877,107
Zayn Berui4457,61426,2852,30426,285
Wobgho Sribor5120,71151,47315,0632,825
Miere Skenchioe4058,65368,43127,09113,212
Chemaucum Weataug3360,43144,6739,97825,155
Mooyakacke Maroa4460,58636,1897,15010,010
Barakât Abbas8023,859115,01420,6824,888
Sulayman Ismail2249,90213,0002,04313,000
Sulayman Faraj1313130,88353,20510,50630,075
Bent Arenstorff202498261
Olbracht Valancius54134,040116,55430,86145,991
Jan Olbracht Chometowski3274,00251,5158,74430,652
Vasiliy V von Wittelsbach1916495,786224,80874,05892,103
Zygmunt II von Hohenzollern3236,95723,0006,1147,212
Barnabas Rosendahl1114,0002,2053862,205
Shahpur Hotaki3122596,599603,377106,647191,461
Yanza Addy10261,562100,85726,8038,033
Soyaki Saibou2810134,189432,99154,47641,937
Glele Assogba102,5978,0002,597183
José de Pimentel1114,0004,000954,000
Yero Lamin Bal2121329,16780,66414,18768,359
Rucai Lin1110404
Huali Fei2124,33212,0005,1995,371
Gaoxu Cao205,00025,7603,846741
Xuan Van2013,58242,80010,3552,483
Cihuan Wu154269,467346,98369,83658,492
Markhan Al Jaber307,88214,8556,211828
Voichinouthe Owasso3120,70914,3875,8125,260
Quinihonigue Tsishu3118,19714,2715,4162,397
Yakub Kuti4034,00032,08312,9165,453
Totkeshajou Hopoethe114,0002,0002272,000
Tushkementahock Lukfakta215,21412,7093,0662,290
Mohammed Yagoub6011,000156,00011,000385
Mahmud Ghedi5222,97153,51213,0767,065
Leopold VIII Johann von Habsburg65209,533240,17245,14965,761
Mahmud I41223,367196,94051,22471,044
Hovsep Chobanian103,81754,1813,8170
Abdülmecid Izzed31161,949101,27537,95736,060
Gábor Rozgonyi1115,6485,0001,1275,000
Matviyko Ostrogradsky64118,109114,89440,55930,625
Korongo Addy101,0008,0001,000153
Fanca Suru1122,0002,00002,000
Takatsuki Shiraoi102,00022,0002,0000
'Umar Moussa3120,26854,59114,6702,323
Nabhân Mourad101525150
Mahmoud Abdolla1410144,040110,82029,58342,229
Mahmud Shah II Khalji54148,10745,89420,13921,075
Mahmud II106365,769250,61673,09959,530
Sultân Mourad8255,367150,73835,32115,276
Krishna Saran3238,00018,6066,4127,817
Ambrose Howard224718019
Patern de Halgoet101111110
Jeremy Cromwell3023,00038,00012,02011,074
Hugh de Clifford3120,68931,2819,2717,288
Loïc de Penguem4028,94070,64617,20812,729
Edward VIII3132,01069,24126,0067,467
Ernest Augustus Talbot1144,70010,7492,2005,546
Thomas Clive4116,38238,7487,1675,641
Pittarisquanne Pemigewasset1110,8662,0005102,000
Albrecht IV von Wittelsbach3284,30069,92610,53721,168
Philipp Kindt1010495,938131,64732,68778,066
Karl von Schwerin154219,751448,799103,55474,120
August Schulz2258,3199,6301,6837,666
Burkhard Berndt9025,989225,98524,0252,675
Jan Jerzy Tilch4125,951102,61818,3534,875
Siegmund Wäger2213593,109478,461140,933115,816
Ascanio Maria Barbiano Belgioioso314735238
Carlo Zucchi2136,95670,95010,4629,332
Prospero Marescalchi2018,00035,74711,5273,855
Fausto Manrique de Velasco2259809
Eustachio Butteri6498,544131,10215,76939,088
Adriano Gori224819317
Francesco Rangoni2074680
Tomás de Montcada62379,966412,967114,353131,926
Ladislav I54279,651174,96980,05164,879
Ascanio Maria Birago72192,417222,38065,04541,140
Carlo di Cardé86313,239203,61750,80585,617
Carlo I Odescalchi3035,219140,69635,2194,769
Johann Tegethoff2296,46127,4394,14323,728
Jean d'Arbalestier2022,95481,54814,5923,441
Claudio de Bazán114631031
Georg Erlmayr53502,496,5731,319,622299,862605,654
Frederick York107,64346,5677,643716
Ramón de Alarcón1021,88933,8088,5344,242
Tayisung Borjigin1016,12824,0476,3944,177
Nazariy Schuvalov1023,00028,77710,6188,074
Sher Muhammad Bayan Vachir2114,64827,3454,2333,290
Zaya Hattori2151,06642,81114,51014,811
Khwaja Hasan Badakhshi77249,76979,7574,48662,714
Adarsh Nayak8080,757251,69463,7144,859
Ala-ud-Din Firuz Ganesha3360,87410,9042,0907,940
Tae Hong2019451914
Norihiro Yoshimi1134161416
Charles XI de Valois118269,070240,65736,70658,992
Emanuele Belmonte3025,82278,34315,8405,134
Alexander de Kircheim105,00024,2605,000755
Hadrianus Bardolino105,00024,7295,000532
Emmanuel Luz62131,714231,87741,39539,524
Ioan George Ghica106,00033,0006,0002,026
Georges de La Mothe223523223
Lothar Wellner1015,63829,12215,6381,682
Francisco de Paula de Bazán88474,514183,99749,76367,589
Alphonse de Saint Esprit203191328
Claudio Grimaldi2156681812
Blaise des Herbiers3118,13960,4349,8625,224
Juan Folch de Cardona205,0057,0582,4282,522
Jean-Philippe d'Aulnay6236,61042,73117,0579,700
Juan de Egmont4434,99124,7795,15215,611
Diego Sastre32376387
Firmin de Bonnefoy118278,400400,89749,043142,267
Cristobal Pimentel115119620
François I147335,842394,61663,473118,913
Muhammad Lahsini5359,60345,40018,23010,561
Aytarel Kel Gharous209,76840,0007,2541,452
Senegertta Chiluckittequaw1022,00033,00011,21111,055
Pecama Etnataek77129,13251,74916,67827,705
Tumulth Clowwewalla7051,749129,13227,70516,678
Minyekyawswa Mobye73119,358160,91724,54123,353
Sankhadhvaj Pal Das103,94017,7303,940929
Bakar Sharashidze4013,00040,00011,5312,073
Orco Varanca Pusca97102,55976,25721,07322,645
Tomás Katari Tupac-Amaru106,9838,9353,1501,071
Marcavilca Llicllic6363,83768,92519,85812,247
Miguel I1118,0009,9025909,902
Gian Rathore3015,02058,39710,0002,115
Qâyit Bay Baibars113,0002,0004611,241
Husayn Nazhar102,0003,0001,241461
Mats Eriksson52592532229
Ernest Augustus Benbow61189,693183,14599,10723,592
Alexander Brock4262,43175,10132,88710,431
Christian Benbow2237,37014,0003,6468,561
Inge Eriksson1010,00017,0004,5612,511
Siemen Bakker3029,46670,06916,1546,265
Geba Chichuana204,00025,7224,000407
Domenico Grimani11162,65267,00025,90613,917
Zenobios Plethon10955,00058,68013,25621,934
Sao Mong Saik Mönglong6426,96573,82414,67712,074
Kreszens Knyphausen77156,32650,0476,68631,642
Andreas Storck7050,047156,32631,6426,686
Raphael Blittersdorf1124,0008,0001,6954,754
August Fust2013,31046,78110,0641,971
Erich Fulda2245,0869,3109169,310
'Mîrzâ Mohsin106,00028,0006,000407
Quispe Titu Quizo1111157,77950,3966,39736,656
Hualpa Omaguaca4422,5147,7192,5396,580
Aratiri Caracara101,0006,0001,000816
Khamis Dato5127,83052,93317,8278,428
Muhammad Rahim2219,1096,8301,1935,465
Rainer Truernitt2117,87260,00010,0006,412
Christian Trögel105,00055,0005,0000
Hasan Çandarli5532741042
Ioustinianos Syropoulos104,00037,0004,000444
Ishteahtubbe Gouytola1011,00010,0004,1263,859
Chettha Chaipatana1313371,70074,80416,89752,642
Padumaraja Chak5025,835106,29917,4359,484
Sao Maha Hkanan Monghsu113,9725,0001,5771,996
Setthathirat Baravon4017,88779,89712,0563,242
Thihathu Maukme3115,12933,6688,6273,278
Budai Budai7685,54953,86612,32922,471
Jahân Shâh Muhammad8288,74199,41735,28318,654
Iskander Nasr4025,09751,63513,3804,661
Budai Eldar6691,53025,2743,32820,710
Jumaduq Suren Unegen105169,443197,49156,12445,614
Isawi Taha2127,76212,7806,1374,824
Makhzûm Mourad4122,33673,84514,3807,830
Maqdum Kelueljang1110303
Abu Likayik Lugor2015,23618,36710,6002,371
Atoc Sopa Mayta6131,11564,70716,9494,663
Amaru Huaypalcon4019,95190,11417,7981,886
Zixiang Pan137219,384282,88055,01455,306
Giocangga Taicut3312569555
Dong Yue3178964128
Shaozong Qian135199,609299,90459,59830,911
Nanying Ou'yang103556264
Abatai Aisin Gioro2133,94447,5895,6615,382
Xunquan Yue53179,108111,02231,87833,759
In Jen II43114,73490,57816,70235,028
Fuman Ergi2221708,848260,26269,496114,338
Linyuan I Feng2164,52564,66813,30329,502
Anton Ulrich Ickelrath52101,03192,95922,42234,492
Christoph von Pappenheim72127,250219,21941,48826,202
Hadrianus Vittorio115,9012,85802,858
Philipp Moritz I von Wittelsbach7032,410224,03523,3686,134
Friedrich Grünewaldt74219,514176,99036,90229,560
Otto Gossler1137,0308,9942,6385,209
Po Tithun Lang117,0002,0005591,350
José Manuel de Faria66106,95249,4305,50234,327
Tacaynamo Tiso3015,52841,06912,576834
Duarte de Pimentel2253,3478,0003588,000
Sebastião Corte-Real113,8403,000653,000
Gustav von Zitzewitzes3311331531
Gerhard Ropp3336,0004,0001874,000
Hendrik Pylsweert101,00012,0001,0000
Hasan Lund7494,45869,55430,38816,974
Mir Saifeddin Abdolla9867,48945,00010,34825,481
Al-Hajj Amadou3320,1755,0006575,000
Musa Kel Essouk205,00034,0005,000497
`Abd Allah Zerbo6390,71256,82220,4388,526
Devlet Tarhan125258,393272,96891,46074,031
Gabdulla Isxaqi4039,00064,82023,1206,084
Andrei V von Wittelsbach83121,831200,22654,74828,342
Lavrentiy Bodisco3171,53985,93431,41721,438
Quouqua Attiuoaisgon4466,84247,96321,39521,018
Mistahi-maskwa Kapawe'no11093,092172,93848,99428,593
Wahpeshakana Negawichi1616248,77657,74510,02747,423
Petchenanalas Kenuckpacook9144,825132,98927,3799,728
Teapinick Chepenafa2225,56312,8258,9655,976
Pahhauca Kwahada2012,82525,5635,9768,965
Fasil Deng102,00020,0002,000305
Jonusas Kesgaila102057205
Pranciskus Zebrzydowski7028,453245,79725,1104,546
August von Peglows9367,464146,95235,44228,252
Aleksandras I von Hohenzollern1122,92824,8095,50412,311
Pankraz Neiman3226,00024,2306,6905,480
Valeriy Vasiljevitj1135404
Jaroslav Kolowrat55165,34755,0747,04746,260
Fredrik I Brahe55136,69640,0003,98040,000
Naryan Chundawa41114,81571,15542,21123,755
Selim I1087,000109,35826,26030,309
Friedrich Meinl101218120
Marko Ostrogradsky4391,66398,86529,44334,007
Yakub Çandarli1811720,844441,391100,753155,294
Mattia Basarab102,53338,2772,5330
Bruno Casper101953190
Mecheslav Lysenko101043111
Qaplan Inalcik2211535136
Ibrahim I148318,525286,548105,00571,944
Nanying Mei164159,036334,82457,30126,090
Ilo Toumani105,00017,0005,000229
Jaime Álvarez de Toledo2225,28112,6893,4796,748
Henry Brock201753175
Jeremy Clive5153763613
Manuel de Leiva421511695856
Horatio Cromwell15158741562160
Ramón Álvarez de Toledo212360143
Ambrose Clive2116,00030,0008,9804,047
Juan José Gravina103,0008,0003,000980
Pietro Lomellini1115404
Augustus Clive1112,0003,9726613,972
Diego I de Trastámara3370,71033,3682,52533,368
Sancho de la Vega2142472113
Guillermo Orellana1033540
Emanuele Filiberto di Paesana2131,00048,9207,0184,134
Ottaviano I Odescalchi55150,82844,6855,63034,120
Tomás Palafox1075870
García Campomanes1045850
Pietro di Campofregoso327146413
Isma'il Machel3034,60170,36024,8108,956
Makhan Kumba88165,24054,8465,25246,581
Nyakum Kanu206,08623,9576,086665
Amoako Atta Yiadom Donkor101,98018,8671,98080
Ahmad Moustafa5245,00060,87114,94611,642
Anca Chiaquitinta8058,574133,21027,76513,586
Usca Curiatao Tucuycuyche2233,60611,4951,4204,974
Pertrezok Qarin104106,450139,60243,53016,302
Charles XII1123,0009,0002439,000
Muhammad Sa'îd Anwar109,00023,0009,000243
Khosrow Ansari109144,39970,20222,89634,327
Auitzotl I Acamapichtli60112,101123,71055,04412,110
José de Marialva2249,00038,3745,55213,856
Hnuyg Chaob105,00013,0005,000203
José Manuel de Meneses117,00018,5282,7896,213
Panitzin Totoquihuatzin2021,52814,2829,2132,957
Lope Fadrique de Toledo2217,28226,0892,88610,195
Itzcoatl Totoquihuatzin1077070
Phetracha I Thonburi3173,16848,94112,2688,974
Thihathu Maington106,00024,0006,0001,752
Sao Hsam Hpi I Ava2214329,261283,79156,96796,480
Po Tathun Nguyen3233,68228,92612,6749,787
Jaya Sinhavarman Che13279,332164,23537,22322,943
Borommaracha Thonburi4481,48027,4494,76916,599
Zopahua Quingallumbo4013,92040,44910,5802,232
Burkhard Adler102238226
Esben Norby4370931234
Karol I Ferdynand1111,0007,0002,1903,146
Valdemar Hardenberg4050,000104,00046,1467,804
Bjørn Nansen8373,734124,59527,09419,254
Cajemé Bacum2132,98119,7177,7693,132
Bolsas Piru111104,838187,37343,60327,918
Hastiin Ch'ilhaajin To Baazhni'azhi1114,00013,8203,8744,191
Choseta Arivaipa4491,40625,1697,24317,556
Mats Egilsson3013,00082,81613,000982
Zygmunt August Sulkowski2071670
Friedrich Kleist106751
Johan IV Brahe1212548,928180,1849,575133,721
Sher I44128,30748,0008,43617,598
Yijun Cai9074,000102,27635,46813,359
Bayazid ad-Daula55106,52276,32223,59022,913
Shuja' ad-Din Muhammad Bose64142,512122,48030,53829,015
Wuchang Tang103126,798188,54242,27725,692
Meng Luo2259,89523,5913,76410,416
Youtang Yan182161,280307,33760,03625,158
Tomocomo Moraughtacund3053,73248,84427,5829,924
Sayid Mahmud Suren Chinua4015,000103,31515,0001,293
Boyko Babko43106,31549,5609,0299,878
Sevan Khachikyan8036,370164,25428,5868,721
Adolf von Guttenberg101122110
Ernst IV von Habsburg4390,87860,81216,17516,772
Karl von Riedesel2273,77332,2628,90811,711
Friedrich Poll101252120
Manuel Yattara4329,58356,4767,25713,437
Fuman Socoro33123551457
Gong Mao201364112
Jianzhi Ruan1114,0007,6124757,612
Shimei Su4032,810104,72232,8105,674
Zailun I Feng99144,93143,2978,47726,926
Youheng I Feng108,00045,9938,000547
Huanchun Li55159,49027,1752,15227,175
Keqin Jiao1054150
Wengui Xia185388,787579,210105,53292,222
Friedrich von Dieblich12697,195204,34036,19214,448
Rainer von Horn2034,98554,52314,85713,835
Albrecht von Scheideck55197,77996,39234,27747,678
Jürgen Rosendahl5047,707215,28634,0398,983
Sigvard Alkmaar112,5604,75904,759
Adolf Van Gulik3626880,833600,692121,783226,839
Dmitriy von Lascy1144,6158,4403,0868,440
Arab Shah Qadandei219326,127349,18792,37772,186
Zkariyâ' Saber162163,030310,52976,35338,551
Ahmed Amokrane Ait Aïssi1312274,34393,18420,87653,488
Sulaymân Haida4012,41657,64410,8752,645
Yûsuf Taher314766243
Erchim Gugdaul208,00039,3038,000468
Yoshiakira Asano111124,288212,02555,63524,050
Ko Ba104,0006,8602,780932
Wapewy Chichipe3355,50023,8872,92917,646
Kithteeleland Absecon103,00029,8043,000642
Horatio Suffolk124110,315198,02260,35138,998
Ahtokowah Amalahta2232,73812,3282,4499,483
Uwhanhierelera Carentouan105,32819,3155,328413
Telenemut Neodakheat107,00013,4234,1552,036
Kanta Toure3034,26562,01326,0003,561
Gyan Badu Sribor205,00042,0005,000225
Viswanatha Govindaraya3011,000121,37711,000335
Murshid Quli Mukerjhee2255,2285,0004365,000
Qasim Beg Qummi114618018
Venkata Reddy101846180
Toghan III Borjigin87227,199138,08038,18140,714
Pulad Taiborey55184,942137,44235,36645,259
Shisheng Zuo74101,75394,18826,61419,982
Abdul-Rahim Boke Arslan2140,68249,7929,4097,520
Tuqla Gîyôrgîs Eyob5388,09936,95212,84816,613
Ilbars Arigh Erdene2113,89946,3516,6272,054
Subhan Quli Quli3034,88072,12121,3538,937
António Corte-Real1122713013
Estevão de Faria1111,2576,9778226,977
Johann Zwerger47461,944,171575,447133,917352,641
Piero Savaranola3244,56270,51116,98420,260
Islam Semizade91113,357178,83548,68834,368
Filippo Maria Sfondrati2011,00070,36011,0002,298
Alessandro Piccolomini1211298,680157,89121,49596,894
Humayun Taraki1817474,408173,81926,984109,573
Pertrezok Khoudenet3018,76126,58313,4374,257
Theng Kham Boupha5017,54238,51913,7095,160
Kinh Khoan Ma1414126,24173,25221,26738,585
Duy Phuong Do105,9897,8163,4341,801
Hamada Al-Karachi9883,48887,48724,11127,808
Turki Madani10185,88482,48831,49521,774
Abd Al-Rahman Billah101,00010,0001,00046
Mecheslav Chuperchuk66161,843109,27729,03843,356
Franz Dönhoff172176,305433,935117,11128,007
Constantijn Geitenbeek189284,239282,75058,98951,171
Constantijn Laan335319012
Bruno Longnich5350,77858,7078,7718,667
Oskar Boroewitsch215273254
Christopher Anson8863513222147
Clemens Poll53128,702105,03138,85734,233
Huáscar Apo309,00031,0009,000996
Johann Friedrich von Wermsdorff3021714,519596,32791,483211,951
Christian Wilhelm Winter1814603,443276,01461,53691,790
Albrecht Heuer1145505
Maximilian Scherer2713513,992556,68875,40194,061
Gregor Engel205,00050,9375,000431
Harihara Narasa4062,59061,47329,1175,678
Alpatakhuma Cabeahoola103,0008,0002,1591,286
Chewutaha Apeony4328,38410,4415,8736,718
Tuscoonoohoopoie Chiskilikbacha317,44120,3844,5594,587
al-Nasr Faraj Bugha105,00039,0005,000495
Augustus Button88124,75550,50211,29126,375
Denis de Boissieu5032,62872,42317,2678,290
Joseph du Fournay421491817522
Philippe de Vigny2011107130
Hughes de Pellefort104,00014,3352,108773
Alexandre de La Mothe2113206,596236,49861,09782,419
Christian Smith63241231315
Yann de la Haye Saint Hilaire4373882223
Joseph Blake2231,26812,2784,4727,958
Padrig de Penguem6046,847146,10323,92613,071
Geoffrey Moore2227,86014,0006,0909,246
Denis de Broglie7250,99980,77922,82822,722
Jean IV44104,920115,79811,30161,825
Pierre de Saint Chamond3353,40024,0003,58618,453
Sao Kham Mu Lwemaw1210228,959167,97132,92770,795
Innokentiy Mensjikov2321984,877328,67571,718219,807
Din Ahmad Batu-tu95104,637181,31826,26536,445
Aidemer Alibek3370,39210,0001,94710,000
Dâ'ûd Resid7349,83144,15924,22510,542
Qasim II4284,65572,88040,54720,275
Sayid Husain Hasanabadi33112,87029,90415,23418,392
Abdul Malik Mansûr Shâh Batuta101737171
Menradza Roem1111195,845130,75718,09868,639
Mansûr Shâh Natzar80121,757165,93559,63916,829
Taksi I Suru1010256,722123,57527,49641,955
Hongshi Aisin Gioro66165,69556,79510,80334,142
Kexi Kong5040,777117,88725,7554,294
Chengzhang Gao118,0245,0002,0291,681
Zhan'ao Sun66108,95249,00011,70637,420
Mawdaw Leura9068,984143,75146,90713,060
Huachuri Apo3232,88213,6334,6719,084
Dhir Narayan Kalita10552,86459,65616,16215,087
Suklenmung Garghgaya Raja Baruah117,8122,8002272,800
Nizameddin Oruç11113303
Chrysanthos Ghisi105,00022,0005,000541
Syah Mardan Syarifuddin107,00020,0207,000571
Kebek Boketei4261,00080,44320,18710,647
Kebek Bayan Vachir105,00034,0005,0001,191
Ulan Ochirbal3179,000120,82317,41422,826
Sher II Ilyas Shahi64254,771180,54839,71149,841
Bayazid Azad116214,168173,84458,89749,396
Bars Hohhot2044,00065,87727,8275,085
Jamphel Gyatso Thekchen4029,46995,52914,1336,183
Tumen Choros93171,833234,00177,22938,322
Bayanullah Batuta109,0005,4003,4532,334
Mahmoud Hosayn8563,011112,99123,88623,342
Hakim Javid6350,92751,82515,67813,337
Gabriel Van Marnix2110297,702460,37392,62968,064
Gaspar I van Lotharingen8565,122144,67514,48416,496
Zygmunt III Kazimierz135427,387416,479104,407115,046
Olbracht von Hohenzollern7064,756324,19958,40413,241
Frederik Hendrik Batenburg4246862221
Gillis Osti101828187
Engelbert Takkon319,27332,6277,5081,378
Franz II von Habsburg3029834,405308,48570,686139,859
Anton I von Wittelsbach6155,727127,02717,7608,088
Thomas Brugger3025,000103,00025,0003,671
Hasan Nausherwani2110,48216,2253,9693,004
Mohammed 'Isa Samma103,0007,0003,000487
Youdun Luo106,00017,0004,1061,841
Rostislav V Naryshkin109214,67767,14415,31632,708
'Abdallah Mansour103,00024,0003,000196
Wratislaw Meuseling4415132133
Simon Leijonhufvud202068201
Saveliy Rajevski1139303
Inge Klingspor2127,00040,8828,57716,434
Ferdinand Wenzel Alvintzky2128,11426,5183,0081,552
Barnabas Münden183292,914493,807117,85845,318
Shams-i-Jahan Altanqai2028,00062,45018,4912,298
Ekkehardt Bär11477,147178,95635,06315,759
Albrecht Harms6326,21338,13311,5646,425
Friedrich Adler4020,17881,53016,4301,503
Bruno Sterner319,43248,1477,7791,477
Markus Ickstadt101,00017,9781,000137
Sebastiano d'Alviano302164193
Gian Gastone Traballesi63781163540
Milan Lackovic3019,86269,94511,9466,440
Dudjayn Al-Karachi178293,239271,48858,97358,443
António de Noronha1129,1204,0001754,000
Sardar Desai4030,93082,12022,7635,041
Opechancanough Appamattuck6148,23150,56425,5668,838
Tewanias Deyonongdadagana116,9794,9901,2462,492
Tuthinepee Shobonier4043,90651,99227,27210,108
Armand d'Usson3327,74422,2314,48611,840
Inayat I Pasai3375,93045,0003,62331,038
Muhammad 'Alî Ahmad2042,00044,93028,0383,623
Muhammad Jamâl ad-Dîn Anwar101566161
Aliyuddin Saleh208,00065,0008,000405
Alf Norheim1116303
Hiroyuki Yamana111812014
Takahiro Yoshimi2222,00024,0003,7879,973
Noriyuki Akamatsu55141,31335,0002,46135,000
Ahalya Bai I Khalji3382,04022,8913,61814,724
Panhop Onk Akimal2240,98625,4788,0327,821
Choseta Kiva117,00010,9031,0001,152
Muhammad Tâj ad-Dîn Azmi1116313
Raden Sumirat Budi2063171
Hayam Wuruk Harto6679,98432,8778,27321,895
Raden Sumirat Kencono302858263
Muhammad Azmi1120505
Muhammad Tâj ad-Dîn Zulkifli1122303
Wikramawardhana Agung1120,0005,0008905,000
Boado Ahafo Berempon Donkor12674,774152,87421,47113,106
Bawa Kanu14154,085265,54645,31811,030
Bassaru Missi Keita2019433,873113,65320,11974,166
Ibrahim Waffa Taghat Mellet6166,781133,62428,01711,444
'Abdallâh Sellami2231,93513,0631,5888,152
Moktar ru1010259,09245,0004,85730,778
al-Wali Kel Taghlit7116,000100,57611,3164,472
Duarte Eanes5269,73843,80417,59022,940
Bartolomeu Teles de Meneses1085580
Manuel de Távora214983194
William Gloucester4225100109
Luís de Távora32198612016
Octávio Lemos de Brito1130,0009,0002,6224,476
Arthur Cromwell109,00030,0004,4762,622
Hugh Norfolk631411643044
Gaetano Gonzaga433752623
Gonzalo Manrique de Lara112713114
Jaime de Alarcón215746324
Maximilian Leicester71523202412
Ramón Fonseca1032930
Gonçalo de Pimentel116710011
Domingo de Borja1032930
Alfonso Osorio10122950
António Machado3251391110
Fernando de Ripperdá106,2789,3945,0423,295
Susenpha Borphukan4110,78019,1545,7893,479
Jianchun Hua4043,00081,73023,58511,204
Peng Gu135234,042260,60066,08152,873
Youxue Liao84150,913187,23943,45529,338
Hongdao Qiu4381,60881,54013,59026,712
Youyun I Feng162292,923399,384107,57078,012
Changxu Bao55132,52777,09417,57731,424
Viktor Kellinghusen55158,49022,6437,04322,643
Christian Ludwig Basedow209,00074,9379,000480
Thomas Ackermann76172,30988,93724,95431,916
Andreas Grovermann1177,95960,21725,78822,182
Rettil Jägerhorn94155,372214,19052,59664,266
Stefan Ketterer55106,54038,1037,20419,880
Bruno Bensenraede8490,384115,69023,26326,271
Erik XIV4386,24342,60211,81326,315
Reinoud Bakker12056,344246,41646,42711,283
Maximilian Zimmer3219,31131,3654,7716,133
Linyuan Xu5466,68943,7738,41812,380
Shenzhong Fei6264,696124,64024,82714,125
Bek Borjigin65140,07059,52514,15529,535
Yinzhi Suru33115,97513,0001,02513,000
Mohammad Kodabânda Fatemi307,00090,8117,00028
Iyâsû Ezana2015,39119,29110,3042,559
Dionysos Akyel4442,24331,4905,17221,147
Bäki Hattori1010506,49488,33442,14061,837
Shihuai Fei3012,62050,8628,9303,067
Ahmad Ravna86219,906114,97138,71556,668
Giovanni del Rosso55138,12542,3727,29522,697
Nasir Shah Malik2249,97916,0003,0819,109
Dhir Singh Deka4031,89197,42425,0004,580
Man Shah Katoch103,00032,5953,000513
Nokawjegaun Wequetonsing10283,318212,95243,85027,228
Papamousse Hisoskok3348,75431,1578,11515,773
Mecaitch Etnataek1110262,00054,75314,62336,927
Machiwetah Aegakotcheising303,00076,9163,0000
Kazimierz Kesgaila3210582359
Ferdynand Sulkowski2013,64029,9158,9505,243
Nehemiah Cromwell1717440,187125,71325,18787,990
Leonas Paniewski33128,51931,95525,21915,857
Václav Hergesell5346,19652,97115,17215,352
Michael Barth4031,36269,07521,5629,027
Lue Sai Vongsak3011,63941,53911,6391,718
Loi Vinh6478,46381,45925,16016,739
Po Saktirai Ong3019,00046,0008,8754,798
Sao Kham Mu Lwee136185,625213,66748,72546,860
Torgud Akimi6178,285115,56243,32017,753
Ibrahim Lahsini4028,372100,88821,9783,319
Ruggiero Boncompagni4034,00695,75926,0354,115
Fulgenzio Menotti4284563116
Umberto Taparelli6073,020150,76945,86511,645
Octavius II1117,8203,0001143,000
Yakubu Aluko5156,98456,94717,56318,302
Silman Ouedraogo4444,94742,98411,27213,845
Anselmo Foscolo1021,00031,77321,0002,602
Ferdinand von Quadt21651123512
Antonio Fadrique de Toledo219,54053,6856,2883,502
Ferdinand Seyssel55274,96234,6224,87834,622
Raniero Savoldi2142,00034,8295,79710,892
Farid Ganesha21485234
Claude de Caumartin114403
Firmin d'Usson202681267
Majnun Sultan Badakhshi32131784525
Da'ud I Ilyas Shahi86253,695125,14141,90359,060
Murshid Quli Zamindar1115,0006,6021,3763,660
Iskander Hasan1112,2475,0001,8673,104
Ayub Ghazi88274,516129,4798,55696,219
Mahmud Shah Tomara1031,52834,00014,4151,386
Jhala Singh5067,000164,51667,0005,036
Ahalya Bai Tomara1025,95134,0009,8041,944
Youshan Qian1511366,399106,43420,10245,359
Uwais Tolui-gene3240,45527,3607,51311,681
Kexi Shi137165,808220,43450,22545,202
Ahmad Boketei3039,83863,19226,4856,663
Quduqa I55147,39953,74814,82732,981
Puru Sen Mahamanipha3010,98449,7999,4743,725
Gavriil von Buxhoevden1138204
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat III Pasai1212482,34983,8648,47169,215
Farid Suri65116,99752,55812,81415,347
Töndup Tseten Wangdak318,69216,0363,0062,156
Narai I Thonburi112187,994257,74165,83030,668
Trailokanat Kriangsak3152,55236,07613,8218,720
Inayat Anwar227321022
Keo Fa Na Isan101736180
Marcavilca Quingallumbo2111,40115,5786,8524,120
Johann Cicero Briesen101646190
Erwin Olbers1140,26713,05413,4814,263
Eise Spiegel33107,17329,74912,37612,398
Kazimierz V105,9404,0002,3221,966
Karl II33136,04962,69124,82721,173
Karl Morawitzky6069,297185,38131,23426,632
Heinrich Julius Wassman4043,602124,12521,30810,413
Joseph Clemens I3032,544136,80823,0856,066
Alois Reinbeck106,00045,0006,000766
Baldovino Zara2282,10218,9842,92013,585
Ekathotsarot Na Maharat1130,79211,5335,8196,494
Sao Hkam Tao Kyaingtong104,00029,4444,0001,500
Bhimdarpa Narayan Sutiya203,7887,9702,7441,031
Budh Udayaditya113,0002,0007211,427
Francisco de Paula Pimentel7755,84639,3086,77320,428
Yahatatastenake Yaholo3024,30823,89612,6143,521
Mukaddam Shâh Ibnu208,00017,9108,0001,269
Mustafa Semiz3288,75541,2626,21033,601
Mehmed III77290,10462,0415,93958,152
Fanca II Suru2243,96837,0007,94117,796
Ganyong Yehe3386,96682,18616,59430,904
Duarte da Costa5558,57827,40179227,401
Huaypalcon Chalcuchima5226,27743,58911,4158,188
Duarte Sarmento1114,0009,0001,2609,000
Tutazúa Aguazuque109,00014,0009,0001,260
Johann Schlippenbach215445296
Ignatz Blittersdorf6686,47418,1302,25816,728
Markus Blankensee131155,984404,96676,17348,939
Konrad Grotthuss91133,526278,98160,67925,760
Bulkiah Natzar209,75667,5409,756618
Din Muhammad Chaganchar5373,77669,00026,79211,238
Giovanni Nasini43100,91019,0005,8544,861
Demetrio Birago1126,0003,000163,000
'Abd al-Mu'min Naybet103,00026,0003,00016
Omquo Brave by Hazard4029,02752,41715,3215,555
Keeotoawbe Sagnitaouigama5555,08830,9164,10715,964
Pulican Clowwewalla93126,37466,45437,17015,940
Karmadhvaj Pal Chaukkapha104,0007,0002,2851,045
Octavius Salisbury212252126
Yann d'Argentré421091783618
Maurits De Moor8134,173144,70323,4447,977
Deniel Couasnon de la Barillière2139115213
Gian Galeazzo II Odescalchi5199,951183,68569,69622,884
Bernard d'Ambleteuse33142,68565,1757,19565,175
René des Herbiers1043250
Loïc de Mercoeur11071,661331,74944,38717,087
Vitale d'Asburgo3383,37633,00012,24116,236
Benedetto Containi1021,00030,5478,5168,660
Alfred Hawke3229,97821,4727,7799,167
Samuel de Clifford2145,36053,47222,3349,206
Benoît de La Motte d'Airan1148,00022,3203,73422,320
Twakali Dato5269,81745,41322,04114,306
Dombo Chinkura Mutasa2128,00037,9587,70215,326
Denis Reiners1136,43111,72863011,728
Markus Herms3289,42343,00010,71518,266
Abû Sâ'id Bakr109,00042,0009,0001,223
Marko Samoilenko101129112
Oleksiy Oleinik55167,04753,3108,79344,639
Bahadir Ziyaeddin114187,008176,23279,37234,801
Sao Maha Hkanan Poila9699,64576,08316,35525,506
Sao Ai Awn Maington97160,57688,50115,92226,078
Binnya Ran Cobar3116,00094,0004,3641,886
Bibarn Udayaditya9454,840149,05914,98511,420
Ietsuna Ashikaga145174,988173,79948,93242,719
Yoshioki Mori3352,22818,8572,15714,120
Oori Ula3118,65617,0777,6604,498
Soggooyawauthau Neodakheat11393,539139,54841,11019,986
Lapahnihe Wikwajek9054,706111,53140,55111,054
Metchepagiss Macousin208,00036,5456,1651,097
Christian Fairfax5561,68838,7408,42623,999
Mûsâ Compaore2264,0007,6606867,660
Abdul Kader Ly44115,68615,51577815,515
Bjørn Bjelke5369,13272,87033,04214,897
Harald Juel1122,0001,00001,000
Kartlos Gvazava3326,8029,0001,2399,000
Tachar Meymarian309,00026,8029,0001,239
Matthias I von Habsburg87293,959143,65448,40968,811
Ulrich Sauerzapff1125,42010,8353,4086,765
Anton Grieser3133,03033,06614,9636,979
Rudolf Pittschaft119,8074,0006824,000
Teodósio da Costa1312115,194120,75014,23147,953
Tlacaelel Yaomauhitzin101115,56887,73442,77113,909
'Aliyu Kountché1919253,51256,6958,72844,135
Anquimarca Tanqui5588,42624,8793,53521,958
Tomás Katari Apaza209,87928,4266,9582,064
Mir Shahzad Bugti105,00042,0005,000190
Mahmud Gawan Gilani863041385861
Mika'el Bayisa2079680
Taj ud-Din Firuz II2012605,276722,791125,771218,359
Taj ud-Din Firuz Badakhshi3037,045132,17323,64313,408
Ayub Karmal1116,0002,0001462,000
Panhop Akimel4356,58738,7307,12216,535
Ku-htihth Acoma8392,947127,85729,27520,225
Ashkii Diyin Bit'anhi4397,98143,41812,27215,740
August III95314,358211,36578,45969,087
Karl Brahe2283,20355,49013,68426,224
Algirdas Houwaldt22101451046
Axel af Trolle53661152024
Michal Sanguska32175,71375,70923,88028,995
Christian Hahn3630873,762755,476115,122293,174
Reinhard Kleen109,00015,1869,000713
Ibrahim Atef5039,172188,73430,8963,705
Yôhannes II Solomonid124215,631211,21892,86837,470
Orhan II3388,86154,8998,42130,470
Boris Tiesenhusen157247,627320,72197,25080,050
Mainio Björn4021,94768,16421,9472,307
Vasiliy VI von Wittelsbach7249,255110,06319,84815,708
Vieno Pietilä6439,23353,1939,2687,416
Coyllas Sotaurco2013,00026,00013,000557
Ghiyas-ud-din Chudasama102555254
Baz Bahadur II Khalji86378,780126,83545,70834,973
Ala-ud-Din Firuz V1015,86524,52515,8651,675
Pradip Shah#0 Pundir44227,15082,21543,46543,516
Ghiyath Shah Changezi3372,6758,7401,1678,740
Mirza Ghosh20249210
Radomir Paletskij103574388
Herbert Ahlers117435838
Prokopiy Boruffsin115243,958332,44578,14885,647
Franz Karl Casper55165,56674,05210,59947,113
Mar-Arkana Zerbo4462,31610,9791,6208,735
Tsau-Lha Hamzah101,0007,0001,000202
Jigme Wangyal Wangdak6351,87484,20117,82313,235
Tone Kham Voravong3025,356102,73925,3563,343
Tsalenggathu Pasai116,0007,0001,4052,713
Joaquim d’Espés1011,00042,75011,0001,204
Leandro Chigi1139505
Pere Amic1027131270
Innocenzo d'Appiani d'Aragona3018662,838682,504168,834193,582
José Sastre1115,0008,2808615,854
Constantino Soderini2150852515
Juan Bautista Gravina542561505093
Roberto Bartolini42107,50696,55030,93241,044
Johann Leopold von Schönbrunn1123203
Helmfried de Turckheim2218,00013,0002,9587,826
Christiaan Beekmann5571,85826,6554,85720,808
Wikbold Buschmann2010,00031,90210,0001,246
Batula Khoid3392,14126,65711,81015,508
Vasiliy von Wittelsbach84272,314298,87362,22364,545
Khara Khula II Borjigin4051,21074,66325,11014,422
Aleksandr Ostermann Tolstoy109,89639,3945,1575,379
Tahir Bachi1129,5558,0001,5318,000
Muhammad Amin Bayan Checheg1152,4367,2284,5397,228
Choghtu Torghud33130,50026,2957,28415,695
Moxusson Pennacook105,95815,0005,958388
Winston Anson1174203
Edward Cornwallis2274,95620,2583,87115,192
William Frobisher55169,24214,13253714,132
Edvard Magnusson2141231213
Harald Torgeirsson1010121,08247,0959,83628,498
Simon de Beauharnais207,00025,8144,2171,210
Jacques d'Entraigues3015,11634,93811,2053,427
Xavier de Vergennes114116218
Hughes de Caumartin2012,00017,8295,2763,247
Paul von Prenzlau225617917
Arnt von Wolin3218,00018,0005,9506,981
Sklaer de Coëtivy104,0007,4812,529690
Blaise de Rochemaure111913811
Gaston d'Usson108901371356
Peder Olavsson1124494
Sébastien de Saint Germain2113,00010,0004,6055,093
Sigurd Torgeirsson101514130
Tunksalenee Atagulkalu101,0992,6261,0990
Jianrui Ye1134808
Zhi Liao1083480
Cihuan Xie1918702,554199,56942,626109,297
Linmei Zheng7163,414235,06139,91812,919
Huanchun Jia3053,700142,52928,79411,228
Zailun Jiao2221,00012,8902,7426,601
ZhanYong Zhao4015,47391,14012,3523,168
Bingyi Tan1125,0006,0001,4622,879
Shengdou Zhao88114,34336,7697,67927,498
Pir Budaq Muzaffar118196,009103,54222,60940,774
Koki Kereselidze4023,910100,53621,0907,556
Eguguoju Ezinwa203,97931,4453,979429
Moktar Talla55140,00014,00085514,000
Sao Kham Mu Maington3019,67735,91211,8834,879
Duy Tuong I Lê1114,8958,0003,1794,007
Kurt Jarchow2026,53472,47017,8636,555
Yaroslav Davydova107,00030,0007,000230
Franz Arenberg44422,467,5401,139,243313,082607,262
Hartwin Amsinck124341,375370,113126,42360,999
Rainer Erlmayr2292,12528,3378,77912,540
Bonifacius Pramaggiore2016,39176,60712,0004,837
Friedrich VI von Habsburg2037,85575,39427,69110,459
Diederick Ackermann1042,25279,43616,5436,835
Phuc Nguyen Kieu5445,40627,5595,61215,538
Mahin Noppachorn4127,31445,86813,2316,297
Hkonmaing Maingpyin205,00038,4595,000435
Herbert Westermann4325,00049,9189,7366,938
Bernhard Beckröge2239,00037,3886,76814,720
Joachim Knyphausen1914383,525226,64456,38987,208
Marius Heidelberger2039,87384,64520,9547,109
Barom Reachea Touch166105,252197,65443,13425,598
Inthara Vongsa Pathammavong1113,9853,0009753,000
Po Tithun Minh9359,76469,26022,61019,417
Nokawjegaun Maskasinik205,00037,8935,0002,826
Wewiskia Shehsegwaning9852,696123,94014,76238,651
Mat Kurtu Wadawa3017,83643,75415,2522,769
Yônas I Solomonid86243,900126,99244,97850,325
'Ali Al-Muwalid101081100
Osman III Osmanoglu108,00027,2954,3272,476
'Amda Seyôn Bayisa108,96533,6008,965800
Lîban Ahmad4047,301104,44023,8876,127
Malta Krestos Asfaw75112,44054,46911,21426,759
Sikandar II2276,5764,00004,000
Christopher Cornwallis77153,44623,1123,83017,815
Aksel Leifsson7574,99572,00620,71425,107
Attici Lisawan102,00025,0002,0000
Al-Mansur Modibo44105,0009,0002599,000
Usuy Cusi2012,58915,4318,000569
Shahin Hilmi64123733046
Kastor Sungur6156,228148,77934,59623,226
Kreon Said6573,75587,83314,60821,349
Kreon Kamil2145572426
Tancol Omaguaca109,00020,0009,000676
Karai Curumai105,00020,0005,000795
Muhyî ad-Dîn Syarifuddin3018,00052,20018,000528
Niklas Olbers2280506
Stefan Blies2126,00052,80611,2116,390
Algirdas II von Hohenzollern2293,15334,57915,23019,052
Wenzel Recke2025114261
Dunquat Onentisati4430,12715,7069,0538,490
Mo Feng10589,47791,56126,98111,090
Yuanxi Zhou4025,61486,19119,3253,174
Mubarak Tolui-gene4138,61598,20823,6154,175
Tseten Saihan165539,563322,436181,81982,183
Tolui Borjigin3174,000137,96521,30427,704
Cihuan Pan6028,730142,10621,6673,164
Cizhao I1414470,510171,41725,265101,187
Esen Buqa Altanqai7179,643101,37639,78411,246
Vali Shria Gal62134,878130,03853,08215,857
Abu'l-Ghazi Bachi4152,000109,33213,4564,222
Lha-bzang Batmunkh40144,687165,22854,54831,568
Altai Dorbed103,00035,4993,0000
Bâbur Jahagir6060,831135,93847,2305,933
Jani Beg Vylka3018,94980,30416,4916,083
Shaozong Sima77260,765135,58342,02656,125
Fabrizio Montanari94174,732276,42365,55736,874
Pasquale Pezzini3142,69177,41124,38010,017
Ferdinand I5265,711111,96615,76726,436
Enzo Pontelli3266612211
Antonius Emmanuel de Heredia10192270
Vicenzo Nasini5049,214268,54249,2145,582
Vittorio Paradisi2162673236
Fabrizio Gritti1093190
Uberto Aldini2413608,132433,917126,063111,636
Antonius de Milly107,00035,0007,0001,115
Joachim von Laudon1010271102
Matviyko Vantukh21143394
Jörg von Oberg103032312
Yaroslav Ohloblyn63177,767146,76150,90243,795
Otto von Riedesel1022,00041,34514,7924,262
Ivan I Naryshkin1013,00037,76013,0002,299
Ferdinand Minucci51371,909,4681,496,512376,021541,005
Ömer Tayyar108,87419,4795,9931,389
Karl Frantsits102292220
Ahmed I2073,051102,69628,30735,539
Rudolf Poll2019,37178,91319,3714,470
Cristoph Stichsenstein2114578,260450,91086,202153,866
Miguel de Castro436343832
Gonçalo de Aveiro822111739130
Jaime Colón5160151384
Arthur Anson841013233043
Bartolomé de Zúñiga32169817171
Frederick Augustus Benbow7057,126147,21342,77911,333
Duarte de Queiróz4488,00127,7728,02218,512
Charles Norfolk2145801410
John Talbot101434171
Christian Wolfe642031541472
Vicente de Leiva313628114
Claudio de Egmont1125,00010,5992,5065,512
Horatio Howard106,00028,5206,0001,051
Gaspar Sarmento1128,5206,0001,0516,000
Damião Nunes Barreto55315661867
Emilio Cagigal de la Vega2038101400
Guy York2235707
Adam Norfolk2115,00038,0007,2363,832
Baltasar Elhuyar2154,00029,00012,21114,277
Duarte da Câmara1125333
Oliver Saunders87292,468152,96126,29687,764
Octávio de Queiróz41148,220154,08742,24637,867
Christian Hastings44129701947
Francisco de Correia426272248
António de Marialva42256,447108,79657,08462,927
Inácio de Andrade223048212
Jia Kanu4018,14568,20818,1451,212
Sao Hsam Yatsauk4335,98629,9018,26812,420
Binnya Ran Rangsey7677,62946,1387,40419,930
Hkonmaing Kyaingkan13477,835112,39134,02418,710
Smim Htaw Min1113,0007,0003,9643,687
Shrinagar Chand Bhaal3215,00041,0003,2532,456
Christoffer Hardenberg1816495,775140,34850,85386,662
Fredrik August I Brahe98121,50071,34512,48343,861
Yoshihiro Satomi3013,00049,13010,4412,230
Narimune Ito102,00016,0002,000238
Noriyuki Naito102,00016,4902,000251
Semen III128488,190204,09482,876102,910
Ferdinand von Rummel9150,148183,85046,3369,165
Sutamla Roy107,00028,2177,000690
Ertugrul Tayyar1144,1855,0003505,000
Jânbulât Inâl105,00044,1855,000350
Lha-bzang I Edigüid44162,34932,0637,65128,623
Jolbaris Mongke Cheren2021,39258,06114,7791,579
Budhil Kamma2014,00080,00014,000339
Augustus Gloucester1140,0002,00002,000
Ramathibodi Na Isan1110,0004,0009032,836
Inthaphom Yo Sananikoe6222,00092,41311,3086,016
Simon de Marguerye147853,4691,015,152303,575272,793
Carlo Doria di Cirié4033,610238,94833,6103,076
Philippe Le Tellier2069,420170,83332,02620,138
Matteo Boncompagni105,00017,4895,000669
Rogier Van Heemskerck113106,184345,47361,76832,232
Parsabok Belzebuk1414221,51963,88313,03238,492
Budak Fatemi4010,00043,0009,3832,354
Takha Nikoladze96109,69585,29518,49224,023
Jürgen Haerig5279,60773,70119,98222,077
Floris Holst1113,0001,98001,980
Friedrich von Rottenburg2219489,280335,08465,593161,131
Sibeoci Fiyanggu Heseri223213112
Onibishi Hae2211,0008,5092,9766,123
Ala ud-Din Ahmad Ilyas Shahi1133,0002,0007252,000
Mullah Qutb al-Din Hamadani3396,0007,00007,000
Kuchuk Ulagan Temur4144,222106,65629,2039,092
Ali Bayan Vachir5382,13765,52024,25317,998
Sao Kawng Tai Nanke7447,82750,30914,86118,193
Sitahle Faraones3314,0005,0008273,640
Papago Huirivis204,0009,0002,640654
Similien de Vitré5041286422
Guilherme de Pimentel1210918,471515,487213,716323,465
Claude d'Ambleteuse873341774589
Paulo Cabral99198,18344,0004,47544,000
Xavier de Pellefort108,00020,0008,0001,286
Dinan de Kersulguen11101451041553
Gaël de Monfort1144,49177,57531,76434,967
Gaspar de Egmont1071260
Jean-Antoine de Dampierre91247,912459,445157,24598,584
Kalagamet Karno102782280
Gonçalo Cabral117522024
Jean de La Ferrandie102275240
Dawid Lacki1114606
Anders Arnesson1061460
Gregor de Greve3289,64259,24410,98123,058
Feofilakt Paletskij102053201
Bodo Witt101669160
Jonas Albertas Zborowski2019808,703324,99199,455189,319
Arturas Tiskevicius33126,000100,15520,11155,516
Gabriel Batenburg7239,63148,74417,65610,493
Mikael Bolt2015,00067,43615,000979
Nikolaus Hiltbrand3019,931108,34419,9312,438
Ferdinand Maria Scherer10029,575191,86628,2825,164
Albrecht Kleen5170,692156,70333,32822,239
Kuno Gevert1129,5704,0003744,000
Rutger Coen2217,3424,0633414,063
Zishi Zhao10158,900175,91739,5548,672
Sohhonteoquent Gayagaanhe206,00012,9852,5862,967
Fuskatchemico Hasse Ola6325,93334,00012,6654,930
Shenzhong Zu6282,495141,58134,91922,861
Y Lê6317,00040,3986,8907,750
Lha-bzang Gonbat71123,172146,60767,28515,556
Zongyan Ding2018,00025,3948,8206,119
Wenyong Li229410111
Houxi Dong20116198
Cilang I1515619,928120,46312,32997,415
Shihuai Yue5029,748175,96721,4183,139
Xianzhang Dai1015,00043,33315,0001,583
Yoshinori Toki10101091
Taksi II Suru98149,65094,75426,80444,920
Yoshinori Otomo5140,36262,43118,5317,714
Papamousse Maykujay5330,00033,2996,71815,686
Aquoqua Bear10289,23960,79932,92113,147
Marcavilca Auqui-Huaman5550,36059,0165,63123,024
Orco Varanca Atoc5059,01650,36023,0245,631
Arnold van Carnbee9497,881201,05535,66420,968
Johann Wilhelm Kempf6136,345153,40730,5985,461
Kajetan Maria I von Wittelsbach6247,951169,08931,48017,326
Hendrik De Waal4489,52312,9611,44212,961
Godfried Geitenbeek101142110
Knud Pedersen6545,03135,6316,78017,656
Nemequene Huaman104,34412,7884,344811
Maqsud Kemal121115,397340,71680,43616,847
Mikhailo Avramenko4394,67950,52322,12919,162
Abdulmalik Kemankes1513823,412511,787138,385259,795
Gregorius Idro3147,40665,38926,64717,550
Ramazan Çandarli10371113734
Selim II Mansiz96271,802215,12935,62572,124
Otto Taut73223,477256,94152,48544,713
Radomir Bodisco33128,34728,0002,53528,000
Oleksiy Babko101019100
Ignacio Fitz-James1166,41726,17210,21711,439
Andriy Ostrogradsky3140,00050,3599,0005,100
Sinan Yemisçi119029030
Juan de la Vega2173993010
Frederick Augustus Rodney4464,75230,69311,23017,714
Alphonse de La Barthe103,00015,4573,000459
James Procter111616015
Jacob Hudson3139,10855,80618,69117,103
Simon de Broglie2115,00023,0008,9335,422
Josquin des Ecures103,00011,5323,000186
John Procter85162,76592,53127,99535,962
Artur de Pontbriand2124,00018,7409,6805,993
Suraprabhawa Slamet4342,31526,4608,1808,663
Patern de Saint Hoularn3134,77343,69213,97014,042
Horatio Gloucester2927464,789163,91444,191103,427
Jean-Philippe de Beauharnais2229,54322,9633,42715,074
Belzebuk Khoudenet4117,94751,80411,4842,710
Marco Tonelli3019,16744,67616,2894,011
Rodolfo I Odescalchi3215,72918,8126,1332,389
Alessandro Barberini212434127
Agostino del Cossa2149,44036,25217,28714,069
Leandro Buti73138,73799,27142,80138,834
Karl von Dessau112712012
Hamza Suri107240,952234,27762,63560,019
Trakpa Chunge Wangdak3020,00051,25516,8843,245
Phetracha Na Phayap3051,000111,27733,9975,091
Iskandar Tanî I Ilyas Shahi33147,67822,00076922,000
Untihakahtubbe Thanbolo7351,00058,92824,6785,122
Ramón de Figueroa5540,00033,0006,90723,227
Fiqtor Ezana1124828
Yôstôs I Solomonid1515510,607122,74532,82084,432
Nâ'l Fung8282,924210,27253,52820,973
Fâsîladas Bayisa12177,234323,29252,84829,911
Yalkus Cathlamet2011,52215,9607,9312,000
Andrew Cabot116,9604,5227644,522
Khamtum Champassak4119,31927,00010,0065,139
Ai Wu Hsa Samka88118,00030,1325,34423,987
Frederik V Gøye2249,36718,5666,52213,180
Axel Eriksson112105,745221,74850,21042,372
Torbald Norby3125,03954,8254,8035,005
Rikard Bjelke4412039241
Mahmud II Zand54541,133,120683,10767,269426,779
Ögödei Karakorum2042,60751,22020,2994,929
Muhammad Akhund1918322,135244,13126,373124,583
Qara Hulagu Bayan Vachir5021,618105,09321,618835
Muhammad Rahman10896,052101,74213,19540,281
Narapati Monghsu6023,000142,96623,000587
Yamghurchi Tsoy103,00027,0003,00081
Galdan I Giray1046,00018,86015,9095,306
Alghu Bayan Vachir104,02615,8824,02633
Hongdao Jia2057,95139,88627,5358,083
Bureke Qara Temur108,00010,9198,0001,104
Sutai Dorbed1021,64719,2377,0824,645
Qayip Kokechar20155,12977,97168,92221,506
Jai Bhati74228,462108,96948,75544,267
Nusrat I Viqar-ul-Mulk207426,288667,911157,338142,698
Sulayman I1510491,004364,90186,559127,258
Mohammed Shah Ali101,0007,0001,00071
Francesco Giacinto Alfieri2231,0005,3651665,365
Ottaviano II Odescalchi44135,80748,5759,30345,159
Graziano d'Austria2014,00034,80710,5842,143
Olintecke Cuauhtemoc7037,000164,34637,0002,637
Henrique Martins de Mascarenhas55112,63744,56113,68831,635
Philippe de Castaing8146,293126,64727,22112,291
Joachim de Valois2189,558103,50324,53723,497
Gonçalo da Costa116911011
Hughes de Rochemaure335611111
Fernando Mendonça Furtado227911011
Louis XIV de Valois109,00042,6249,0001,391
Henrique de Vasconcelos21376453
Pertrezok Pertrezok213,02931,0143,00014
Mengtsekya Ibnu77254,257165,70229,30058,625
Zygmunt IV August von Hohenzollern76183,59076,50930,07444,343
Georgios Zengin108,00015,0008,0001,023
Georgios Yattara9689,20176,96222,97533,834
Yonaguska Tsiyi114,0001,0001091,000
Kiles Wasco101,0004,0001,000109
Yusuf Wan99325,347110,94426,19071,460
Muhammad Diallo50111,762204,50359,40028,819
Ntim Gyakari Sabah33117,00041,2766,75421,719
Muhammad IV Sonni7466,27682,5097,36916,396
Mustafa I Mansiz108670,844531,097151,519204,643
Kapriel Kirlian107,00045,0007,000322
Madho Naru1111150,70871,47815,32034,246
Bir Sah Chandi11071,478150,70834,24615,320
Soyaki Bandele5130,78994,03510,7983,769
Bayy Dag Rali101,00018,0001,0000
Gil de Sá3395,80021,8233,97818,420
Ernest Augustus Hastings7252,465161,80036,0298,943
Miguel da Câmara138137,068154,57052,06151,302
Ernest Augustus Rodney1041626294995
Thomas Herbert84911112012
Christian Blake1111455152177
Filipe de Guimarães213074194
Octavius Dampier5432124563157
Gabriel de Meneses963081765685
Fernando Coelho2232,02110,0041,66010,004
Rodrigo Colón101436140
Alfonso de Grijalva101137121
James Hastings10944100
Jacob Hawke861971406062
Kamokutain Saru101037100
Mujin Taicut3269,13437,7507,16517,447
Mochimori Mimura5148,31796,88821,97011,096
Penri Otona4122,00056,22415,3382,911
Gauxi Feng2014,90039,00014,9001,904
Fu Chai158185,723235,23145,52933,118
Franjo Blagai2116,11051,8809,9246,266
Jahân Shâh Nasr1010,00039,80710,000502
Marko Doroshenko212647724
Islam Kosay3270302412
Oddmund Arnesson4386,00028,00011,82313,898
Mladen Bojovic2118,00044,00011,4456,259
Fyodor Bibikoff55156,84039,4214,85933,527
Vilhelmi Liljencrantz2012,00073,29712,0002,731
Verzacht Verzacht44114,58018,9641,45018,964
Solaymân Qazai307,00077,5807,000285
Jaya Indravarman Minh4012,16124,1678,1012,479
Gábor Beleznay2011,00071,00011,0001,333
Adalbert Framhein3312349354
Karol Ferdynand Jablonowski103655403
Gottschalk Prüß117,0003,0003733,000
Abd al-Aziz Lemliki4427,17911,4291,8208,665
Ibrahim Kelkal9032,40159,00422,9814,459
Mansur Behar117,3261,000381,000
Servan de Kersauzon144103,424183,96950,09123,201
Twaukewasha Kowogoconnughariegugharie209,33721,3626,0001,281
Arliqo Mosa9451,993156,66529,01241,479
Mwinyi Ahmad Jumbe95156,66551,99341,47929,012
Sûsenyôs I Solomonid77167,36440,20113,39032,928
Awkal Keira3119,40933,8439,9076,919
Trakpa Richen Tashi7116,78799,00012,2403,216
Neathlock Menewa2012,00016,0009,1062,501
Zagip Tuqay3052,70776,18428,38013,831
Oleksander II Naryshkin118372,017218,59747,90188,530
Chauco Pamunkey4011,00053,43011,000481
Lourenço Coelho1113,00011,0004,2474,616
Pumi Sopa Pusca3031,85974,59218,5327,059
Lourenço de Pimentel2261,59220,8592,81213,916
Khamis Yomba101945190
Enzo Cybo-Malaspina1126,0006,0006696,000
Nga Ngolo Mondlane103,00012,0003,000417
Ghiyasuddin Azam Das21417114
Menradza Hasanuddin6646211815128
Iftikhar al-Mulk Afghan2068205736
Qasim Ambar74388,456264,56476,98377,691
Quazi Siraj-ud-din Kurd31121,60282,80631,77725,287
Shams-ud-din III Ilyas Shahi1011,00022,4085,6601,851
Iskandar Tanî II109,00053,9119,0002,573
George William Davis1053770
Kishor Naga44147,63285,59129,46646,822
Sekolo Mondlane103,00014,0003,000288
Pietro Ulivelli1117203
Karlo Derencin108,00037,0008,0001,156
Bernard de Rochechouart2011,49553,5838,9602,105
Firmin de La Ferrandie2110235137
Joachim de Rieu309,26228,0008,0001,718
Frederick Augustus Clinton5546,10324,6934,69014,623
Adolphus Smith119554
Scarhuhadigh Akwinoshioni105,0005,9673,365974
Christoffer Magnusson119208,248133,73134,50982,252
Alphonse de Champmartin6650,00023,7614,84820,536
Alexander Albemarle3011,76123,0008,5361,976
Henry Salisbury3352,82520,1824,06116,920
Gui de Rieu206,00035,6406,000706
Nicolas Henri d'Ambleteuse1091271
Isaac Middleton1112917
Mahmud Bhilala2131211110
Bello Opara4021,91938,62412,0332,797
Abiodun Ubah226,62412,8832,6532,997
João de Tavares1127,00010,00034210,000
Iesse Kvinitadze118,0005,0008075,000
Hasan 'Ali Turmush3126,35699,61416,0146,165
Ahmad Nausherwani101429140
Hasan Khokhar3014,00092,29614,0001,623
Ayub I Zand2294,6145,39205,392
Kasper De Haas94134,795196,20266,70530,151
Kennet Larsson2248,0006,0006586,000
Abdülmecid Damad94411,580481,245118,556119,877
Franz Karl Tegethoff17101,066,4261,020,497340,282323,257
Timoteo Bosio2129,92935,00016,95314,715
Johann Albrecht Schlehenstein11104,33177,56923,08941,630
Yusuf Gümülcineli61227,441384,30896,55169,575
Vasiliy VII von Wittelsbach74472,347463,492124,42992,140
Alexander Erlmayr42133,634163,20342,04144,689
Alibek Alibek4034,894117,55629,0003,657
Sigmund Storck109,85748,9549,8571,539
Ludwig Ketterer3031,179139,40431,1795,424
Albrecht VII11102,03635,75914,66817,454
Karl Joseph von Schönburg87424,296137,02025,13374,433
Lorenzo Ludovisi65240,226183,72265,72662,089
Johann Becker10311630
Pietro Monfalcone1010,51880,06710,5184,238
Wolfgang Vieregg4384,30070,1425,96012,761
Wolfgang I von Wittelsbach107,10359,7887,103313
'Abd al-Karim Zaki109,20722,8659,207662
Oskar Freystadt101723172
Guido del Carretto2158,34050,79616,89416,752
Marco Antonio Molin3015,74538,57213,4402,573
Lavrentios Fadrigue4329,00035,73010,26011,596
Ferdinand II Wenzel von Habsburg42182,454147,42536,51271,771
Sebastiano Schio1141,08515,3054,09911,283
Walter von Hoerner7027,000207,19527,0001,958
Andrzej Lanckoroñski66270,45775,09227,83349,159
Stefan Linkendorf70101,617266,82754,06038,324
Simon Steltman2085590
Adolf von Manstein2255809
Christoffel De Houtman1130,0002,00002,000
Arturas Lubomirski2263,4315,00005,000
Iouennic de la Haye Saint Hilaire1021202112
Primel de Sévigné102141220
Maeldan d'Elbène104,00024,0004,000658
Rutchogah Sconondihago10542,527105,12712,34524,365
Gregor von Düten5541374774
Christian Gyldenløve3147156359
Inge Bolt214296254
Reinhard Schuberth22102,99025,00071625,000
Martin von Lettows2213,0003,0006693,000
Henri de Vergy2014,850102,64314,850997
Norihisa Tachihara103,00013,0003,000683
Tsuguhito Shibata77129,00043,3177,50329,287
Mengtsekya Ahmad3364,50610,29822110,298
Shao'en Yuan106,29826,5066,29865
Dan Heo99202,622108,36824,10265,790
Duan Dai1183271228
Fulin Suru7361,174118,08726,11821,142
Akjan Ula4139,53766,96924,8908,829
Jianrui Qin2174,95330,83215,3078,997
Kekuan Yan163156,956386,67171,84932,233
Mo I55150,76655,7366,70732,695
Myeon I Yi114,9503,0003613,000
Yeong Jeon1151404
al-Mu'min Kel Tamat205,00040,7995,000601
Said Alami6185,251250,12664,57722,125
`Alî Ber Amadou44189,30742,4239,38042,423
Mahmud Sadiq2233,46123,4792,53913,720
Zafar Chattari123102,920282,08047,23032,931
Adiya Ballal Sah Ballar3019,73981,14019,7392,844
Sulayman Karani66146,03340,8809,70234,659
Bhawani Jadon8038,837190,70336,2467,329
Nasir-ud-Din Mahmud IV77258,17731,0003,18631,000
Ali IV Ilyas Shahi1129,0002,00002,000
Abdesselem Ait Ghobri1512161,187134,36233,73163,484
Leopoldo Tellez-Girón21344397
Caetano de Aveiro2237428034
Isaac Warwick1042040
Rogério de Brito1132,0007,0001,3057,000
Eilert Sverresson2179764021
Sancho de Aguirre4140121203
António de Almeida1155391639
Antonio Manrique de Lara65149,23992,75743,27453,492
William Henry Saunders55183581048
Surandaman Ronpa2017,69323,55712,3011,636
Baltasar Carlos Fernández de Córdoba21160675450
Horatio Hawke3268,90473,97417,67230,974
Horatio Cavendish101967195
Hermenegildo de Zúñiga32104,22040,68913,92622,202
Francis Wolfe1014159140
Naquichinisa Véeni209,00031,8839,000145
Vataki Kayom105,00018,8255,000164
Antonio Pimentel103,00018,7333,000217
Alonso de Benavides2011,21033,21611,210867
Afonso de Trastámara2294,00033,4167,34425,554
Francisco Pizarro1143405
Pascac Quizo106,0008,7966,000320
Filipe de Bragança1135,04921,0255,96015,998
Edward Boscawen3039,714127,34934,68711,228
Filipe de Correia2029,24921,98519,8466,756
Simon Norheim1111,7283,0003953,000
Archibald Leicester107,8308,0003,0602,433
George III William2232,00218,0004,36811,544
Sao On Yengan8136,97992,13621,1978,705
Thihathu Thaton7372,70680,90522,46216,375
Si Saowaphak Sivaraksa3260,00047,00011,41813,935
Munetsuna Date207,00038,0007,000319
Thao Ang Sasorit103,9408,8521,6842,418
Erdeni Batmunkh212472,817688,408281,82855,203
Isim Arigh Gan3154,50652,86418,5077,144
Jean-Philippe de La Motte d'Airan10418250
Alphonse de Saint Chamond5041,48990,62034,5518,968
Friedrich von Stauffenberg2278,91622,5641,45922,564
Sébastien de Rochechouart108,00017,7855,6312,599
Jaime de Borja106,00012,0006,0001,878
Emilio de Figueroa2248,00010,48975810,489
Heinrich von Seel1212218,14981,53611,65167,515
Frederik VI Gøye1017,00021,27117,0002,586
Helmfried Eisenschmid1136,00015,0004,4766,547
Harald Huitfeldt5024,53628,09210,5155,830
Mahmud Semiz1137,00012,8352,39912,835
Stefanos Bulut3126,83563,00020,4789,724
Sayid Hanif Hamadani3385,91221,7992,83419,472
Mustafa Dakhni108,00030,0008,000559
Maija Vijaya Che204,00038,0004,000156
Tena Watlala2010,00021,5606,5842,249
Verzacht Buzurg2256,0005,0001025,000
Parsabok Mazyar1122,0001,00001,000
Hosayn Daei101,00022,0001,0000
Rogier Schenk2241,0009,4205356,830
Humayun Hotaki77373,339272,89133,487121,597
Arsen Sadian4118,777103,00014,9583,782
Maurice Duquesne2011,98922,95011,9891,065
Alphonse de Crussol1115,0009,0003,3144,854
Edward Hood77172,30536,7204,66636,720
Thaoowaunias Neodakheat4020,75863,25512,7312,139
Hurong Keyere1414246,10595,66811,09270,157
Tolui Asud103,9169,0003,916443
Salah Adhoum7156,412111,30921,37710,819
Muhammed bin Yakhlaf10469,42193,97629,62319,160
Jabbar Benzai105,0009,0002,802997
Jabril Haida83102,145115,80344,06830,296
Junayd Hacini116,0005,0007292,792
Octavius York1023,00032,89412,2246,418
Axel I Eriksson1913358,621329,64884,999136,265
Onisim Kaibula2292,16443,96617,41127,987
Hermann von Hoerner109,00052,0009,000110
Kestutis II1145,0003,00003,000
Möngke Buurluud3016,00029,0007,9552,170
Matthias Meinl33150,54056,07415,20537,551
Bartholomeus Leicher1014,00089,66014,0002,560
Panhop Vicam103,0003,0003,00024
Gerard Van Culemborg1117,0005,0005635,000
Kapapamahchakwew Ouje-Bougoumou105,00017,0005,000563
Carlo I Mazzetti3157,640127,20037,33118,088
Giovanni II d'Ivrea32136,98752,77728,45927,183
Leonardo Caetani43115833648
Francesco Giacinto Luserna di Chiaberto1052850
Francesco I Odescalchi77268,931109,16028,36179,336
Sergio Zucchi1040383418
Gaspare Grimaldi31661914637
Pietro Gaetani dell'Aquila70116,435276,41083,19335,974
Alessandro Mancinetti8488,095198,66937,67625,935
Felice Containi1151,9357,0001,3817,000
Kanaka Timma2024,24284,64618,6006,316
Fadumo Sadiq2223,00016,0001,6797,327
'Alî Semid3027,00067,00018,3272,023
Fadumo Ayub1110505
Ulrik Adlersparre55114,31025,0002,70825,000
Vilhelm Krag1015,00029,00015,0002,240
Adolf von Scheideck1117,0001,00001,000
Sao Mong Hsam Kyaukku2226,00020,0004,2847,337
Yi Hkam Hka Kyaukku1120,0006,4051,0066,405
Thohanbwa Nankok8490,228126,82224,02919,520
Alibek Muhammad5371,50743,73023,31821,372
Jamphel Gyatso Sregs104,00015,0004,000424
Ghiyat ad-Din Bahadur I Ilyas Shahi44195,54438,9467,53627,560
Amerhan Tuqay1017,00049,00017,0001,071
Xuan Trang3015,12136,7759,1662,223
Stefan Holstein2019111194
Magnus Krag104,0005,9404,000666
Chourjit Ganavira106,0007,0006,000900
Sao Kham Mu Sakoi3119,00051,00012,9008,380
Rasul Sellami108145,442110,20636,45431,360
Dâ`ûd II Sonni6034,524161,94226,5506,494
Agyen Kokobo Sribor44172,18826,0002,74826,000
`Abd Allah Modibo6138,000199,76435,2254,769
Bubu II Sonni44165,00042,0006,09037,819
Fati Balewa66100,70321,5244,05117,731
Bokar Talla101,0003,0001,000225
Têmôr Abbâs107,00057,0007,000102
Könchek Arigh Erdene5024,000184,56824,000827
Shadi Murad3119,000123,02213,8756,841
Mahmud III1313489,835172,14517,179128,208
Shoja Ghazi2525969,464403,10535,711321,885
Kundelung Choros101119,719253,48279,05517,559
Yesun Temür Tegusteni2028,80482,63028,8041,572
Irinchibal II Giray73117,787137,11850,91513,198
Zi Shen7068,459188,66364,3126,903
Linyuan Ding105,83039,5855,83019
Tughlugh Temür Yekedai6082,721182,73361,78711,548
Wali Chagan Chinua106,00052,4476,000251
Mamuk Balna3132,77275,17811,82210,197
Mûsa Defterdar129407,263287,10053,338161,393
Sutai II Borjigin142310,594482,043168,15449,596
Dahaana Baadaane Hasht L'ishnii2211,0002,0004582,000
Qiyam Khan V Bhaal4489,5908,0009018,000
Hari Chand Saran408,00089,5908,000901
Narendra Sharif2022,00174,79616,3952,953
Agi It Cheasequah114,0003,0002353,000
Kewiddawippa Tenawa103,0004,0003,000235
Photisarat Abhay3349,00019,9554,1109,884
Sankhadhvaj Pal Roy218,73421,0006,3444,052
Padumaraja Sem4472,31422,0783,14317,809
Oanh Thi101,00019,0001,0000
Johann VI von Hohenzollern1130,00016,8304,6416,984
Bolaq Koke Erdene108,00013,0008,0001,969
Ak Köbek Delger Bayar105,00052,0005,0000
Leonti Gubastov1118,00014,0001,99914,000
Gabriel de Bragança226610010
Henry Hood1043340
Bartolomeu de Souto2273,52018,0006,17718,000
Alexander Davis1010,00037,00010,0003,741
Archibald Rooke6042,734151,76231,3799,112
Ignacio de Austria444930128
Thomas Cromwell2092290
José Fonseca22259531053
Michael Boroewitsch1137,16440,0008,40915,437
Dmytro Pryma197495,285602,867191,975136,376
Edgar Rooke2027237281
Richard Blake20422454310
Daniel Raleigh5431726262114
Alonso Álvarez de Toledo2229513783137
Guillermo de Borja1132,00013,6865,12013,686
Adolphus Carleton1013,68632,00013,6865,120
Simon Bolt2130,48847,13017,67611,894
Suddhipala Chakhar203,00041,4603,000113
Hurong I Keyere1818394,017101,2955,98585,165
Abdul-Rashîd Yekedai2116,88625,97613,6873,767
Qasim Mongke Cheren204,00043,8094,00041
Keqin Guo101,00022,0001,0000
Vasiliy IX1111,0003,000463,000
Oleg Mensjikov33124,80045,8422,07632,914
Wahid Amara4219,86925,0227,8167,010
Yaghmurasân Selmi3128,97225,8717,0784,895
Stanislaw II von Hohenzollern23231,071,217474,014153,413296,354
Haji Soysal8041,879232,40741,8795,382
Raoul de Vergennes9034,559105,61827,7616,324
Alexander Clinton99105,63028,8764,05424,363
Arliqo Abdikarim1118,0005,0001955,000
al-Fudail Yomba105,00018,0005,000195
Simon de Villeneuve32373168
Jean du Fournay6040,73993,56127,2716,974
Po Thuttirai II Vijaya3021,07853,31416,8093,143
Svante Grip1083480
Ludger Teerink3067,51454,03839,59216,006
Olav VII von Wittelsbach1015,38615,7906,7092,810
Njord Sigurdsson2024,18235,76712,5817,383
Harald V von Wittelsbach114167,453266,99173,77252,954
Lavrentiy Bagration74351,218331,638130,51698,300
Youxiao Linghu66203,88937,6275,98637,627
Eljigidei Borjigin209,49046,0009,490875
Kexue Deng2125,87834,97613,1354,220
Zhanshan Yuan4493,87112,70976912,709
Zaihou I Zu1614886,299305,676151,716142,004
Muhammad Amin Bachi209,000109,2759,0002,467
Seong IV Yi1112,0004,0001924,000
Joachim Pil99208,98639,85314,50632,560
Roeland Schouten3011,00073,68511,0002,227
Ulrik Sehested55107,70139,66319,39728,654
Frederik van Schoonheten119909
Godfried Van Raephorst71100,124156,55444,79738,435
Tatoncapa Onacona1122,5931,000341,000
Aras Astikas84243,095230,75670,76781,344
Barnabas Luchte109,00029,8719,0005,664
Adam Sanders102,00031,7412,0000
Opothleyaholo Chitto2010,00023,00010,0001,211
Yûsuf Sassi224733334
Swasawke Thigyit3020,96045,56417,0433,424
Ratsada Sitdhirasdr3021,00045,98621,0002,425
Thammaracha Thabchumpon102,00012,5512,000167
Dhammazedi Myo3342,60615,0001,59615,000
Menradza Nazmizan4421215018
Joachim de Pellefort3341,34013,0001,4849,051
Amir Hamza Chairul2012,00012,7205,6632,540
Albrecht Posadofsky103061314
Simon Sverresson32971182441
Paul Arnswald65199,265108,84616,65865,835
Joachim III Nestor von Hohenzollern33192,50174,06124,88436,684
Joseph Vollmer115,0002,9559702,955
Fabian Steetz1017,00044,00017,0002,869
Alexandre du Bosquet2213,7208,0001,5094,998
Sayf ar-Rijal Ibnu102,0006,8602,000256
Jonathan Braddock102236230
Paulo da Gama2211641243
Nehemiah Northumberland1016,00026,00016,0003,772
Damião de Correia1126,00016,0003,77216,000
Lukhum Robakidze2130,35868,94013,8276,194
Iskander Muhammad3024,73064,50720,0924,774
Eldar Alibek1126,00012,0001,28112,000
Chengjun Io3312856159
Hidenobu Sagara204684481
Arseniy Pronsky2023,67184,91917,1242,467
Muhammad Amin Altanqai3126,42167,69414,9224,334
Shams Khan IV Bhaal22101,27514,5964,07010,593
Amir II Ilyas Shahi76544,986218,55994,057147,005
Kundelung Batmunkh2068,54098,25732,78912,152
Karma Tseten Phuntsok2030,58351,91918,9435,281
Bahadur Boke Arslan104,00021,0004,000195
Felipe de la Vega2240,00025,8193,88821,859
Ambrose Talbot2125,20826,68316,0896,256
Quy Ly Vu203,95512,9053,955463
Süleyman I65305,992151,00656,338103,701
Gian Galeazzo III Odescalchi75242,166224,48750,90684,709
Gioachino I d'Ivrea164244,731162,01174,30958,707
Gonçalo de Guimarães1128707
Wooaluka Cheasequah2034,15844,67022,72312,523
Vincent Ter Horst1016175160
Garcia de Bragança4274,28884,82822,94823,248
Francisco de Paula de Borja22381808
Gaspar de Montcada3340,51529,8895,30216,421
Thateyyanayoh Angoutenc119,0005,0006265,000
Wissineeaw Coiracoentanon105,0009,0005,000626
Markus Hannet3380,00025,9404,62725,940
Bruno Gäbelein2213,0004,0004674,000
Leopold von Scheideck1115,0001,00001,000
Johann Georg von Hohenzollern111510210
Binnya Waru Cobar1129,0005,0001,1645,000
Changzhi Mei2216919019
Tingkui Lan2015,63368,57215,633729
Geumwon I Yi75236,628129,72342,26348,013
Beshiltheeni Kiyaa'aanii225,7094,9322493,000
Galisteo Jemez204,9325,7093,000249
Surkhay Murtazali62107,599122,36638,53121,646
Karayan Sevanian107,00023,6457,0001,631
Gianlucido Zappa2224,0008,0005378,000
Bonaventura d'Attalaya223812012
Benedetto Campi119,0007,8402,1265,158
Vittore Contarini2011,84017,9107,7283,216
Innocenzo Butteri1141291029
Mosé Ruzzini1029412910
Filippo del Monte104,9009,0003,2202,586
Giedrius Visniovieckis21851255961
Kurt Olbers116623824
Karolis Kesgaila148725,822608,685182,564209,844
Teodosio Ferme22118,73381,00020,20844,805
Reinoud Ter Horst2262,20146,41015,71520,610
Albertas Denhoff3193,62693,44029,04317,064
Bartholomeus Osti22151,01499,65130,37255,446
Lothar Haerig1148,32511,8175,05411,817
Osiyago Ubah1115,9106,0002,3654,009
Jan IV Zygmunt von Hohenzollern2250,00023,9937,18013,589
Jan Ernest Witt3035,99366,88118,37610,355
Aleksandr Sjtjenjatvev88405,339120,56125,56695,828
Janusz von Wolgatz1059625335
Maurits IV van Lotharingen103,00026,0003,000734
Vasiliy Tiesenhusen1015,00036,95111,1872,252
Karel z Falkensteina1139,0003,00003,000
Francis Benbow6388962718
Charles Braddock3382,91618,5682,43218,568
Alphonse d'Estrées106,00014,3306,0001,297
George Davis4022,00033,14015,2467,256
Pierre Le Tellier3323,84010,0001,09210,000
Archibald Burgoyne1112,6003,0004063,000
Georges de Bonneuil2012,00066,00012,0001,223
Kertawijaya Mas2180373410
Christoffer Lingby111413612
Mulan Baarin1017,00038,00017,00082
Sulayman Zaki109,00027,6704,9513,730
Mir Ways II Zand1170,00088,75235,01136,636
Belzebuk Mazyar76263,976117,25244,87282,263
Wolda Gabrael Asfaw4032,982127,15930,6533,995
Shoja al-Mulk Akhund1125,95019,2842,1738,329
Orhan III1159,94010,3581,83210,358
Qasim Beg Karbali3192,448100,69442,30026,577
Shams-ud-din Ilyas Shahi55224,43079,28021,21165,186
Mustafa Kemal1149,92135,1373,42735,137
Verzacht Farrukhan1031940
Jian Luo2011,73515,0005,8853,267
Zhanshan Bao103,9656,3473,965361
Hadrianus de Redin111171,256106,25422,35547,173
Markus Framhein104,00025,3824,000712
Raden Sotor Harto5185,00098,96743,27416,490
Stephan Brincken4484,97037,5784,40330,000
Tomas Visniovieckis3030,57861,97023,0004,136
Mir Farrukh Kurd311671729027
Sher Mukerjhee2192,60061,67424,60030,004
Domingo de Guzmán1182405
Cüneyd Sokullu2281,60840,0001,49340,000
Arslan Fazil2043,98988,60843,9891,747
Iskander Khwaja104,00026,0004,000263
Johann Siegmund Casimir1121606
Björn von Essen1152619
Joachim IV von Hohenzollern115,1002,0001542,000
Willem X van Lotharingen2220,32416,0003,6947,825
Kertawijaya III Ilyas Shahi102,0008,3842,000138
Peter Fischer5365,24668,67621,47436,657
Gabriel da Costa2033,58630,00023,1286,125
Oluf Rosenørn2167503346
Dinis Rodrigues1126291027
Garcia de Queiróz1163,8726,00006,000
Vilfred Gersdorff214049214
Charles Herbert66205,23267,34713,38153,577
Vilfred Juel1026150260
Carlos Gálvez3326,14018,0006,53411,246
Uriel de Sampaio3057,98055,06625,97114,242
Knud Jensen109498110
Octávio de Ataíde2022,44868,67117,3751,329
Binnya Dhammaraza Bourey1132,00011,0003,9756,547
Fay Na Rattanasamay3019,453100,93115,0005,128
Ang Ton Hoy1119916
José Manuel da Cunha1123,00012,0001,70112,000
Atau Quingallumbo1012,00023,00012,0001,701
Pontiac Ekanetoton9985,91235,0003,05229,884
Kataka Osakis6025,00058,25519,8842,406
Deniel de Locmaria148225,324240,34681,71648,570
Gwenaël de Kerdrel313154116
Torbald Kaas31671054017
Olier de Tromelin107,2808,0004,8433,577
Waskanecqua Akhrakouaeronon1011,00039,0006,9004,097
Tobias Moth1142,9993,90303,903
Ruslan Uglisky107,00023,0007,000267
Jabril Alami3022,28952,26213,7048,466
Musa Burilgidai3127,00073,00013,8986,147
Benoît de Neufchâtel3025,00050,60220,4193,815
Kho Saihan105,00014,0005,000898
Bayezid II2292,11011,34547611,345
Aristoteles Bulut106,00052,0006,000319
Eirenaios Bulut105,34540,1105,345157

Top 10 Biggest Naval Wars

The top ten wars that have the largest number of combined deployed forces and losses on sea. Does not include land battles

WarAttackerDefenderBattlesWinsAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending Losses
Spanish-French Imperialist WarCastilian Company of the MoluccasCosmopolitaine Company of the Moluccas4116 / 251,034193762233
Caraibas Conquest of St. VincentCaraibasEnglish West Indies3920 / 191,4252661,043207
Portuguese Colombian Conquest of AtabapoPortuguese ColombiaEnglish Colombia3915 / 241,4083041,144238
English Colombian Conquest of ApureEnglish ColombiaPortuguese Colombia3316 / 177812461,428270
Tuscan Conquest of VeneziaTUSVEN3122 / 91,174114476251
2nd Newfoundlandian Conquest of UnamakikNewfoundlandFrench Canada2413 / 1178982408165
2nd Portuguese Colombian Conquest of AtabapoPortuguese ColombiaEnglish Colombia2312 / 11925154523191
Newfoundlandian Conquest of EskikewakikNewfoundlandFrench Canada2113 / 863847453171
Spanish-Kiche Imperialist WarCastilian Company of the MoluccasKIC195 / 141,3712071,202168
Portuguese Colombian Conquest of ZarazaPortuguese ColombiaEnglish Colombia1715 / 21,273180620354

Top 10 Biggest Land Wars

The top ten wars that have the largest number of combined deployed forces and losses on land. Does not include naval battles

WarAttackerDefenderBattlesWinsAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending Losses
Afghan Conquest of BaltistanAFGTIB8885 / 31,557,425109,2651,052,785602,367
Dutch Reconquest of AntwerpenNEDUTR7422 / 52889,913351,3942,023,630222,957
2nd Ottoman-Austrian Imperialist WarTURHAB5829 / 292,891,740681,5442,742,568798,138
Commonwealth-Muscovite Imperialist WarPLCMOS5528 / 271,302,654306,4301,386,599329,773
Ottoman-Austrian Imperialist WarTURHAB5225 / 271,486,541443,3891,667,294429,630
Afghan-Oirat Imperialist WarAFGOIR4947 / 21,860,792106,902952,650613,420
2nd Manchurian Reconquest of GaizhouMCHQIC4845 / 32,146,62455,527704,308418,837
Commonwealth-Crimean Imperialist WarPLCCRI4847 / 11,945,446245,998770,357497,479
French Reconquest of DauphinéCosmopolitaine Company of the MoluccasDAU4215 / 27852,333248,4591,402,309236,884
Shu Conquest of GuiyangSHUCDL4239 / 31,225,101108,163497,617244,652

Top 10 Biggest Commander Rivalries

The same two commanders may find themselves facing each other quite often throughout a period of wars. The following table depicts the commanders who fought against each other the most

RivalryBattlesWinsForcesLosses
Ahmed Amokrane Ait Aïssi(2/1/1/0) and Zkariyâ' Saber(2/2/2/0) of KBA and TUN1211 / 1254,166 / 90,38920,768 / 50,693
Canonchet Pokanoket(0/1/1/0) and Spugonoit Kespek(2/1/1/2) of PEQ and MIK118 / 344,872 / 37,8308,396 / 16,222
Franz Kempf(3/5/1/0) and Maximilian Bebra(3/3/5/0) of MUN and HES111 / 10191,438 / 318,99170,774 / 53,059
Bir Sah Chandi(2/1/1/0) and Madho Naru(1/1/3/1) of GDW and BGL110 / 1171,478 / 150,70834,246 / 15,320
Gioachino I d'Ivrea(2/2/4/2) and Hadrianus de Redin(4/2/2/0) of NAP and KNI110 / 11106,254 / 71,25647,173 / 22,355
Dudu Mengtemu II(5/3/2/0) and Suk Ryu(1/2/1/0) of MCH and KOR109 / 1445,394 / 126,7779,535 / 100,777
Cilang II Feng(5/1/2/1) and Dudu Mengtemu II(5/3/2/0) of WUU and MCH100 / 10220,330 / 498,493129,406 / 17,652
Dappa Kerekou(0/1/2/0) and Onigbogi Rufai(1/2/0/3) of BEN and OYO108 / 257,980 / 42,30214,802 / 17,287
Barama N'Golo Mutola(3/5/2/0) and Majan Deo(1/2/2/0) of ZAF and MAL109 / 153,186 / 72,42813,746 / 26,793
Domenico Grimani(0/2/4/0) and Zenobios Plethon(2/5/4/0) of VEN and CYP101 / 958,680 / 55,00021,934 / 13,256

Score Rankings

RankCountryScoreAdm RatingDip RatingMil Rating
1Portuguese Philippines Company19180.94026.68452.16319.206
2Castilian Company of the Moluccas16351.95740.75656.93728.609
3TUR16168.80419.53625.46522.993
4HAB13539.27435.99719.59435.163
5English Company of the Moluccas11178.99425.53522.72723.006
6Cosmopolitaine Company of the Moluccas7071.84017.51622.30022.515
7PLC5684.14511.62219.58322.409
8HSA5083.56617.36830.60516.582
9Russian South China Company4851.05221.42128.27723.484
10PSA3915.65717.59825.85015.823

Debt

CountryLoansTotal
PLC51,717
PSA51,110
YAN61,080
WUU1906
FUL6549
KTS6546
OIR3473
PEG5303
KHM6300
NOG19281

Players

StatHAB
human
Treasury14788.35
Income338.344
Stability3
Inflation0
Prestige84.539
Number Of Cities71
Number Of Colonies0
Army Tradition40.677
Navy Tradition37.987
Mercantilism0.055
War Exhasution1.914
Manpower60.928
Max Manpower189.72
Governmentarchduchy
Religioncatholic

Ledger Correlations

Every year EU4 marks the year and a value (score, income, inflation, size) for each country, so that the player can view a nice chart of the data. Ledger correlations shows the correlations between these values. For instance, the correlation between size and income means: across all countries when the size of the country fluctuates from year to year, does that correspond to movement in income. A positive correlation means that as the size of a nation increases, so does their income -- an intuitive reasoning.

CorrelationMinQ1MedianQ3Max
Size and Income-0.580.630.820.941.00
Size and Score-0.89-0.280.490.831.00
Size and Inflation-0.850.000.310.531.00
Income and Score-0.780.260.730.891.00
Income and Inflation-0.82-0.110.210.541.00
Score and Inflation-0.64-0.34-0.030.420.99