Europa Universalis IV Savegame Stats

Genearted on 12/18/2014 05:08

This page was automatically generated by uploading a savegame to EU4 Savegame Stats

Players: HUN

World Statistics

StatisticValue
Manpower4,070,279
Potential Manpower5,885,580

Trade Power

CountryPowerShip PowerProvince PowerLight ShipsMoneyTotal
HSA4232.346427.000802.18661228.97278.956
Turkish East Africa Company3242.076260.000952.3953979.05132.938
English Company of the Moluccas3059.829322.000765.2914684.79640.188
Cosmopolitaine Company of the Moluccas2507.357738.500617.05485116.60856.567
MNG2085.1390.000972.035043.97225.866
Portuguese Company of the Moluccas1765.5270.000602.396079.26436.867
SCA1763.2500.000555.180046.07119.605
MOS1510.489100.000412.3591610.5815.039
Castilian Company of the Moluccas1083.5880.000400.050046.53222.699
KRK1021.7440.000549.210031.46214.982

Leader Report

CommanderBattlesWinsForces CommandedForces FacedLossesKills
Martinus Rovereto2228,0005,9874595,987
Mosé Rovereto5024,796116,89924,7962,052
Abdullah Munshi6127,49380,00018,14911,813
Amir Tomara9272,620261,82952,26417,764
Ghazni Khan Gilani2111,0009,9253,3915,116
Ismail Udasi3363,0007,0006097,000
Gwenneg d'Angennes6159,002128,43944,38517,710
Filips Van Bronkhorst87202,69646,05113,96135,010
Gilles de Locmaria117,0001,0002291,000
Venec de Rohan4121,000101,5619,4764,272
Eise De Moor2245,99021,7714,89318,195
Richard de Kersulguen449045046
Willem Van Duivenvoorde103,00012,0003,000476
Nasr ad-Dîn Ibnu116,8601,000681,000
Joaquim de Távora3150,38037,14520,50519,345
García Gravina5258,14576,23631,22526,400
Estevão de Melo223613712
Juan José de Jovellanos201336127
Leopold von Stubenrauch22201,205,016604,714195,286317,292
Christoph I von Wittelsbach1510435,439485,391100,323187,265
Lluís de Guimerà31127,45376,68842,12240,230
Alfonso de Borbón1137,00042,00012,19114,202
Duarte Teixeira3357,02226,0003,25326,000
Juan de Aragón3026,00057,02226,0003,253
José Folch de Cardona1120,59944,7978,95017,012
Wilhelm Seyssel44216,132111,53722,79270,112
José de Queiróz1515542,088160,28113,362145,725
Leopold X Johann von Habsburg1013,00060,00013,0001,476
Patrik Adlercreutz109443,756288,97152,086148,146
Gaspar Pizarro2118,83770,13611,9005,777
Kennet Magnusson3232,00016,0006,2449,063
Mikael Leifsson10353,596124,83132,54717,720
Tarraecarwaa Skidi117,0004,0001,3584,000
Mahmud Amin2112,0007,0002,5742,484
Shay Tarak I Lashari2230,0007,5163397,516
Joneid Fatemi10043,958312,23537,63112,145
Henri IV de Valois1212645,841147,22834,247127,487
Eberhard Ludwig Schupp108,98523,8328,985283
Ignace de Beauharnais1212811,914214,39458,877161,841
Azzo di Ardizzone61160,861275,700100,13134,733
Václav X von Habsburg1013,00057,78013,000978
Bocek z Falkensteina51174,238271,58679,32737,974
Jirí Berka168656,051771,755193,036182,111
François Le Tellier44364,14287,86725,38152,143
Jan Jirí Reiner113224,338553,94685,73977,715
Josef von Habsburg2023,95493,87617,6028,673
Patryk Nemirovicius1142,0006,1017056,101
Frantisek ze Svamberka2111,82546,9396,3965,381
Kestutis II Sobieski2186,33134,3017,2459,387
Panfilo de Tolomei106,99052,9276,990406
Quraysh Boke Qorchi8794,73584,60214,68442,466
Nyuma Heniskat6429,70440,26915,0637,561
Dust 'Ali Rajapopalachari76403,313210,44548,82888,045
Mirza Muhammad I Ilyas Shahi1817841,092379,078104,431192,260
Bayazid Debshikdar103364343
Azim Chetty43134,70887,02042,69422,198
Raja Sarkar107226,452167,54140,46644,246
Safdar 'Ali ul Umra2213625425
Shams-ud-Din Muhammad Bose1022,00065,45522,0003,707
Skanderbeg103,00012,0003,0001,233
Ludovico Reesti103,0006,0003,000898
Sadamune Kimotsuki6223,07935,89311,8846,174
Tadachika Uwai307,00318,0795,0231,859
Ludvig Cronstedt101529161
Esben Leifsson539,10950,0509,0121,984
Gottfrid Palmstruch4335,96937,02811,83313,763
Peder Arnesson4122,37434,90210,0007,760
Kaspar Augustenborg2217,8205,6346585,634
David Lykov1110,0005,3842,3603,492
Anton Sehested2123,28510,0027,9705,368
Pachacuti1818225,71779,38716,02248,882
Chakradhwaj Baro-Bhuyan124105,32695,70941,01930,622
Galdan Rinspungs105,00011,0002,5372,917
Sao Mong Hsam Thibaw6561,44048,02311,94222,480
Madhuchandra Moduchandra103,0007,0001,621961
Chaitanya Ummattur1312144,24384,82124,80457,420
Mahmud Gawan Ardastani8479,20474,95434,62523,864
Ramaswami Sastri112,0001,000781,000
Ari Singh Vaghela1912174,472126,83449,31348,045
Küchük Muhammad Koke Burilgi8896,57838,02114,32028,856
Vlad Rozhestvensky4333,93118,17312,5637,387
Abdul-Karim Boketei8443,90139,18216,39313,871
Esen Taishi8892,19236,68313,47828,425
Henry V116,00025,0001208,000
Charles d'Albret1025,0006,0008,000120
Jean Bureau54112,03661,70818,70330,104
Richard Plantagenet3230,73022,0005,21511,398
Roger Bernard du Lion1114,0008,0003,3984,311
Guy de Bodinat114,9693,68903,689
Raniero Nasini9554,50064,16616,68422,077
Richard Buckingham227818019
Tadamune Date2216,67310,1405,0156,848
Kagetora Mimura5017,18132,59912,8387,485
Nobushige Katsurayama3315,9267,0412,4705,990
Richard von Peglows117,0001,121551,121
Jeremias Theeß316,03117,9004,1761,776
Lyebe Ngolbex An11454,382103,55826,79816,092
Eyahue Xochipanitzin1110136,88837,1548,93825,332
Moctezuma I2219,96910,4962,3187,016
Ji Jzió Cháalaxa6125,25676,84116,2306,571
Álvaro de Luna3333,4765,0004365,000
Earl of Avranches132125,362196,14155,07639,584
Ausiàs Gisbert10259,744144,50743,62311,995
Nuno Tristão328855534
Bernat de Vilamarí1054250
Juan II de Trastámara2323379,197148,28633,903100,772
Fabrizio Rivani4232,94633,41414,77913,414
Fernando Jiménez de Cisneros2141351715
Salvatore Nasini101326132
Iskander Muhammad96144,08994,75843,29532,624
Skantarios Bulut103,0009,0003,000722
Bebur Chkhenkeli5023,66147,95615,2098,977
Puznaymun Chilche2721304,377131,54536,47945,913
Zambiza Maila16598,468164,61029,75626,555
Usca Curiatao Quisquis7652,69322,7848,2377,943
Rimac Atoc-Suqui6117,93365,06711,4373,589
Marcavilca Illaquita4010,83246,94510,8321,477
Leopold Wilhelm Wäger8225,73551,73212,6735,002
Moritz Alberti6566,18037,98914,86515,452
Hagan Olbers4344,57439,02311,14318,931
Ernst Basedow206,04419,1336,044817
Georg Kassel2112,00011,7613,2735,171
Johann Friedrich Brendelin2212,2343,2311293,231
Hammadi Deo1111112,63327,2064,18727,206
Ntim Gyakari Donkor1410112,34087,19919,59838,653
Agg-A'isha Ighatafan7765,44338,90613,30818,842
Geba Cossa15446,30190,22130,49416,770
Dulugu Cossa6013,95051,37013,9502,543
Hadrianus Fiume6438,15532,00011,15612,489
Cirillo Carafa104,0008,0004,0001,140
Giovanni Ludovico Botta6555,83032,3428,59320,128
Emeric de Guast3114,86123,1968,2324,694
Dmitry Shemiaka4363,30620,8426,75211,467
Gabdulla Qol-Gäli13243,256128,86827,50412,038
Segö Moshev4463,17121,2565,34414,321
Faddey Pnekov2217,5102,0001332,000
al-Qâsim Saleh5527,92116,6574,49911,379
Kadhafo Muhammad Yagoub10241,68066,37919,87310,699
Raden Sumirat Budi10274,205123,36637,31124,820
Kertabumi Agung3225,25818,8305,54410,489
Raden Wijaya Karno11111269
Kertabumi Kencono10121196
Shah Rukh Timurid2227,5716,0009506,000
Jamyang Sot103,00012,5713,000637
Clemens Riwotzki4029,08358,54421,1658,548
Rudolf von Drachenfels176150,074225,13964,10942,709
Matyáš Thurn1010183,84639,1366,70739,136
Jonas Sosnovskis66108,96435,78916,01223,937
János Hunyadi266181,262338,89880,89465,013
Ludwig Mirbach3015,18944,25213,5004,739
Gustaw Potocki99134,46841,19114,03529,643
Jerzy Rudolf Hoppe2217,9303,0009062,069
Dawid Jagiellon1116,9343,9087713,908
Tomas Pociejus4445,5799,0002,2667,311
Andrei Cantemir2216,0003,0285153,028
Theodosios Zimisces3016,00030,99616,0003,662
Ioustinos Kantakuzenos101346130
Hadim Sehabeddin101099,31040,1849,33228,620
Vlasis Rendis204,6685,4963,000939
Luka Drascovic6032,46159,04721,38211,269
Domenico Lercari217,16812,6654,8802,135
Qaplan Soysal4328,19312,0783,0389,790
Yorimoto Kono5014,98241,59011,4693,188
Morimi Naito1313104,51237,2448,44531,919
Catiti Hopi3325,39110,9204,0485,841
Papago Uturituc3024,34228,00018,129599
Atsidi Sani Hasht L'ishnii3114,52429,6375,7036,586
Mahvipah Lipan1010,2465,1102,5381,368
Muhammad Yorassem7125,85460,18320,4285,134
Tomo Mamami2224,00013,9496,4589,686
Mat Kurtu Madawa8667,18638,3899,48322,012
Bassaru Missi Toure4328,85321,0005,43210,557
Satuq Arigh Erdene6125,62446,28614,3445,576
Sikandar Mori2218249,020129,12045,23565,010
Tamachi Solanki11262,05887,40629,91919,053
Ferishta Solanki5318,51218,9126,2584,469
Jhala Vaghela307,75425,4907,0002,420
Mir Mahmud Hooth2113,00016,6754,8374,468
Sabal Singh Bhukar203,00019,1813,000329
Bhanudeva Kalinga8272,664114,09529,36328,728
Rukn ad-Din Barbak ad-Daula4353,76338,83011,13615,969
Vikramdev Mori206,00024,7534,8101,785
Khidr Khan Musharif7667,52635,32413,53618,436
Medini Kol103,00011,0003,000450
Bir Singh Deo Katoch5348,23629,4409,8558,463
Mahipal Samant4330,47016,6556,4787,333
Chandra Sahi Simha5234,02348,19813,2309,179
Hieronymus Vieregg147167,008133,17154,16144,945
Helmfried Tristant2121,00717,3317,3125,459
Karl Theodor Betz3348,93613,2624,82611,450
Adrian Allendorf3025,13841,95215,9599,254
Georg Höhrer7564,08175,62721,11328,598
Otto Heinrich von Gelnhausen9460,32588,38320,58013,667
Philibert Klee11483,73796,19428,40527,459
Mungo Keith1110,0003,0005653,000
Donal Ó Baoghill103,00010,0003,000565
Connor Ó Mughráin8137,476112,71219,7066,282
Lorccán Mac Coibheanaigh103,0008,0001,748916
Ahmad Salim4313,81512,8224,3914,228
'Alawi Jumbe2116366,726174,35759,62190,478
Ngwale Dato9228,61981,06021,7154,602
Fadumo Hassan3127,56633,94013,2706,728
Bwana Shaykh Yomba5560,48645,60711,53324,638
Inthara Vongsa Vichit1611170,077118,95231,32541,730
Phra Chaiyathip Mae Tha1612162,312164,02539,42948,337
Binnya Waru Rangsey157181,680139,60647,50743,834
Narapati Bogyoke4243,16338,8439,59610,245
Sam Agi Amir10476,800115,51827,30317,935
Ramaracha Monkoltham22211009
Borommaracha Na Udon118134,11884,05732,03536,344
Thihathura Yengan5226,16444,88310,52110,603
Saisongkhram Chuasiriporn309,00033,5796,8622,520
Narawara U-Nu3120,77421,0005,4093,973
Sallaf Lakmiut227,7384,1723404,172
Wichawostaka Aegitina102,8965,0002,896292
Mochitoyo Kobayakawa6016,26246,92214,4503,849
Italo Temiminó115,0003,0006833,000
Raoni Naknyanúk4114,61917,5037,7374,600
Supungmung Borphukan309,56724,4347,8122,588
Amaramalla Bahadur9451,874101,55428,18027,715
Vikramadhvaj Pal Das3325,80810,5783,2706,591
J. de Xaintrailles1111201,70343,1217,56441,679
Johann Wilhelm Adenau9035,097153,84525,4859,008
Prospero Menotti9148,752108,12329,41910,565
Charles I de Bourgogne3719835,211529,473175,787175,328
Guillaume de Roye153161,693277,46263,45751,081
Guillaume de Massebeau2215,7125,0007025,000
Raoul de Coligny5020,35276,57718,1674,925
Charles VII de Valois3364,13427,64011,94313,130
Gerhard Jenster306,37631,5895,4001,670
Jules de Beaugency114,0002,0008641,024
Humaida Mansour3326,22011,0003,1769,437
'Abd Allah Surur4017,52753,19613,4374,797
Nabhân Mourad5561,00017,5274,53315,000
Jacques Oberlothringen9258,775131,64335,52514,218
Antonio Vittorio6354,80163,33620,76913,983
Vitale Ruzzini109130,83067,95520,16943,973
Galeazzo di Saluzzo8243,21764,56021,2288,491
Coki Huya3220,00013,0004,2636,148
Yupanqui Tanqui6029,54178,63717,8726,070
Marcavilca Paullu6135,25369,97714,1568,853
Aman Hualfin2012,74227,0475,2053,280
Huachuri Ozcoc4330,61614,9213,8805,123
Muhammad Khan Chundawa103,0008,0003,000915
Vikramaditya Mahthan Pratap5136,63377,52616,92215,671
Bhenji Granth9021,00099,79521,0003,680
Têwôflôs Asfaw5548,45819,8405,28513,173
Tolui Tsoor2218,85227,7308,1789,564
Fiyada Carala3140,26929,85212,35114,671
Jolo Ujaku4242,42742,41414,44315,928
Mehmet II Fatih Osmanoglu1111195,20654,34616,83132,528
Mihnea Ghica105,00011,0005,000349
'Mîrzâ Jalâl6650,7418,3411,1336,970
Kishore Makhdum305,34128,8993,970964
Khorezmi Qara Erdene12170,264152,91648,71431,101
Maqsud Seydahmet119,0003,0001,1771,404
Manuel Zengin103,0009,0001,4041,177
Yi Hkam Hka Ava3123,42827,00011,6686,367
Mustafa Küçük6233,86393,60015,1656,403
Isa Malkoç103,0008,0002,1591,468
ad-Dani Kel Rela1910117,31799,50634,40632,769
Yusuf Lamizana7020,49473,59815,2835,118
Dakondunu Solaja5427,9539,0002,8064,971
Ma'azu Ezinwa407,49825,9535,1661,761
Da'uda Abasama Bandele3216,00016,7504,2065,719
Tegbesu Okara1919210,81544,1086,60539,798
Soyaki Balewa7330,62453,3409,5496,895
Timoteo Castagnaro5326,33925,8529,3009,793
Barnaba Brignole2124,37331,76011,0415,121
Niyaz Suren Unegen18982,758126,63533,60135,982
Tümen Abaga117,5425,4401,7193,439
Todo Gonbat5545,03018,2992,25918,299
Gün Borjigin118,4513,9899062,560
Muhammad Ibn Umar307,92736,6337,9271,328
Muhammad Mahad4432,8509,0001,2149,000
Muhammad Ghedi4010,00030,96210,0001,942
Outey Reachea khun7275,97965,70623,79325,503
Xuan Huynh2219,90011,9442,87511,944
Ujitsune Maeda2219,2848,1862,7166,000
Yoshitada Hatakeyama208,18619,2846,0002,716
Yoshimune Hosokawa2217,8905,0001,6923,959
Bruno de Beroldingen116166,70799,29441,66029,190
Atoc Sopa Ronpa116,0003,1626353,162
'Abd Allah Billah3013,91042,94111,0014,998
Nadjim ibn Duhaynim Al-Karachi4110,69730,1737,4072,718
Jahân Shâh Qara Koyunlu1010167,88147,33116,23236,183
Olintecke Huestzin104,0004,0001,7921,332
Naxiñanguiiu Vziá4458,87214,2562,75911,378
Cocijoeza Vziá106,0006,0002,8561,212
Michaël Van Bommel5366,70654,11217,64016,510
Dietrich Bombeck1123,3178,7215,8443,680
Wolfgang Hagedorn2240,91110,0283,8115,194
Friedrich III von Habsburg2227,72011,0002,07011,000
Franz Karl Arenberg2220,7517,8442,2154,119
Johann Leopold Lobkowitz1211230,08264,63214,80933,274
Vasiliy II Temny Rurikovich4462,80424,6839,78513,835
Arseniy Chernyatinsky206,81820,8324,1391,518
Jantore Yekedai8357,25848,07321,39016,464
Idris Kayra14657,61596,37219,03614,428
Koudlaniel Abboud8640,04621,3937,63211,627
Yesun Temür Yekedai8360,16045,30718,20111,845
Gaspar Pereira112215215
Lope de Benavides1111127,18434,4715,73127,172
Muhammad Murad Tomara9476,24683,09228,44132,924
Chandra Sena Tomara207,00015,8607,0002,085
Sur Singh Sahu116,8454,0001,3704,000
Burhan Hindustani7799,70631,36510,75627,588
Baz Bahadur Gauri10457,51391,85721,37518,226
Kalyanmalla Lohaar3331,6008,5911,7598,591
Emmanouil Fadrigue2016,30218,89011,5713,682
Adiya Ballal Sah Deogadhi204,57215,7163,6001,056
Mullah Mohammad Basri2215,9009,0003,8754,988
Bishwanath Mahapatra5016,32638,10112,0005,019
Muhammad Kountché206,00017,0003,9571,147
Nyambre Sadami6025,48058,39821,1705,168
Akenkpaye Maga8228,95065,38312,1928,379
Soyaki Saibou101,00012,0001,0000
Kertawijaya Harto4353,15228,49014,12418,940
Masayori Saito102,0007,0002,000816
Sangye Gyantesen Pal Zangpo Gnyags7675,06635,84613,32621,232
Amursana Zelmen116,7604,2557644,255
Gregor Engels3131,64439,79113,5679,953
August Schütze10569,57979,87324,88419,753
Herbert Behm77110,31575,82018,79037,699
Keno Beninga3041,24749,12918,9639,303
Oskar Sölter1112,0055,6242,3293,156
Franciszek Heidmann7458,83762,46418,21814,351
Birtveli Tsereteli5326,92052,76811,02611,587
Belzebuk Kanglytchev7020,84734,88713,2655,351
Jaqmaq Burji4454,04316,1205,07713,211
Saladin Ahmad Ali7018,21061,96717,0003,669
Yûsuf Inâl118,0362,0003372,000
Changamire Chrima12277,03171,23528,79021,044
Yûsuf Yomba8741,38947,14812,93916,650
Yeongyang Dam1119,00010,4275,4484,229
Ganga Bais206,00018,2654,1971,024
Amir Ardastani8156,52088,42834,18819,067
Utrattati Tirunal Kitavu5460,74248,15517,20826,791
Jhala Bhati204,99012,0003,3571,053
Kumbar Mirrani2214,0004,0373684,037
Ujihisa Ichijo3317,0008,0002,5646,548
Ujichika Amano102,0005,0001,525740
Alessandro Cervini4014,66836,25412,9501,685
Filippo Emanuel Vico1713209,194141,35732,63753,360
Didier Combe6030,65887,34222,4006,020
Filippo Maria Golia di Siena206,16612,9074,0001,624
Josquin de la Tour d'Auvergne336815015
Jean-Antoine de Champmartin4484,76030,6071,93130,607
Iskandar Tanî Nazmizan4232,00028,8529,03411,347
Iskandar Tanî Mahat6344,12248,18713,91315,401
Rajah Qasim Chairul103,00016,0001,443699
Mansur Shah Thawan104,85715,6012,0781,855
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat Nazmizan1115404
Murtaza Aven77113,17938,71015,18530,388
Gottschalk Gruithausen4351,96143,31612,29919,701
Uzun Hasan Hasan4015,21267,27110,4003,107
Sayf Bazzi1515174,11263,49818,74443,649
Muhammad Dalmar104,0008,4704,000776
Tunis Wiekagjoc3331,94710,8621,7368,138
Dahadaghesa Quadroque3012,08441,7416,1103,657
Wobgo Addy14666,677102,34433,10722,382
Ayekeraa Bkoe104,0009,8784,0001,466
Alibek Alibek4419,2449,2402,0255,819
Phuntsog Shigar203,38011,0892,6001,657
Bhag Bara2218,4307,0001,4507,000
Mirza Muhammad 'Isa Kalhora207,00018,4307,0001,450
Peter Krag437727612
Serafim Galitsky3122,39114,2755,2002,039
Joachim Brockenhuus5138,98077,43217,93314,472
Rudolf Kleist4123,47875,2377,4806,803
Rudolf von Wallenrodt204,14726,9844,14763
Frans Schlentz3255262615
'Abd al-Mu'min Dali224411111
Zahir Benzai201132111
Sulaiman Bassir87102,79839,40319,42822,107
Basir Hacini8244,95699,79820,71718,333
Mohand Nazhar2114,00016,5534,0094,632
Maung Nyo Maukme1113,89513,9944,5863,439
Toruí Aricobé3314,2939,3841,1266,968
Po Saktirai Le7127,38059,00019,9405,358
Nasr Amadou10894,45433,67611,74927,925
Boado Ahafo Berempon Afrifa8122,10860,04215,4005,869
Bawa Mohammad2117,00013,0004,3482,712
Jean de Barberin10045,928147,17433,4679,472
Maximiliem du Valentinois6697,75111,00091611,000
Fabrizio Grimaldi di Busca208,21023,6848,210670
Axel Tre Rosor65136701366
Burkhard Dabelstein1017461710
Gustav Adolf Alkmaar95106,219104,30636,43530,974
Tollak Bolt3124,91025,8609,2067,683
Kenje Besu97125,42160,65722,99128,265
Maikan Daigiya209,00019,0006,2951,422
Catataugh Pamunkey103,7787,0853,778304
Bernhard Beckröge5236,52644,84011,66811,749
Florian Gohl5011,95351,5777,7582,379
Georg Bretfeld117,0003,5963763,596
Pumi Sopa Chalcuchima10886,36775,01021,42030,226
Johann Karl Sauerzapff5476,63950,0066,86616,596
Andries Conring101,8033,6171,8030
Molon Khorkhoinkhon1110,1961,000461,000
Hari Singh Das102,00012,0002,000144
Karma Tseten Mchims2216,0005,0001,2823,601
Yperoig Cacique219,0009,0004,2621,641
Italo Tamoio207,21011,2354,4322,031
Viktoras Pacas77153,79056,35319,53732,592
Yuriy Yeletsky11065,726196,27639,39527,364
Yaroslav Tokmakov22309010
Gregor von Roth-Rösthof204,00032,9594,000937
Obwole Bawating101,2762,7381,27648
Tamâshp Fatemi1711216,379168,17944,52749,993
Bertrand d'Arfeuille204,52726,6643,314795
Guido Pico6354,24952,40225,05311,660
Louis XI de Valois1111178,558105,45822,49062,716
Fritz Miercke33369110
Sahaj Pal Chudasama4121,58640,00010,9738,832
Kharak Bhangalia15276,511152,61834,13514,402
Bijay Singh Singh113,0003,0001,0341,105
Christian Limberg115,0004,0001,7801,694
Albrecht Wirth4428,18416,3982,2719,877
Karl Heinrich Allendorf6042,36146,83813,9076,577
Gerhard Gasenzer5343,39837,3739,3045,919
Engelbert Becking205,97017,4864,2011,393
Wilhelm Knyphausen11171,346143,96035,87811,380
Narendra Rudra Gorait112,9703,04003,040
Baijnath Shekhar Rawat4118,24931,9715,5052,670
Ferdinand Göhler8894,76833,4268,61217,489
Siegmund Zimmer2323381,56788,38519,04157,716
Atoc Sopa Parinango8443,91852,45510,59210,333
Chumun Caur Illa10142,377128,33425,97312,943
Yupanqui Puma5244,57227,8469,9308,011
Ludwig Fischer5451,10239,2967,70913,459
Zaydân Behar1071971
Zkariyâ' Dali202339237
Enrique IV1129,7507,0002,8162,490
Isma'îl Ibn Hakan3017,21072,62412,7003,891
Jaime de Oliveira3136,90235,3487,2699,043
Gonzalo Fonseca1115,6205,0007715,000
Prospero Giustiniani104,0006,0001,8082,592
Isma'îl Lahsini3342,80312,1873,8939,504
Lourenço Rebelo224024725
Kal Burilgiteni9032,17497,64425,6388,985
Bây Sunqur Abû1313130,26864,35812,55444,809
Ghazi Khan Parikh126139,477111,74037,52222,276
Yash Tarak Delger Cheren14481,870171,16832,58313,849
Numan Tarhuncu2240,0009,2124109,212
Tomo Balewa6436,07031,9347,9219,785
Yuriy von Knorring1212241,13564,93216,17141,291
Ivan III Veliky Rurikovich99116,89828,9653,81328,965
Bent Hardenberg9381,684111,76535,60829,211
Keir Gilchrist7344,61790,09914,38714,965
Narendramalla Malla6432,28336,42910,10810,443
Bhairav Singh Kalita101,0003,0001,000285
Bhi Awadhi1112,0003,0007421,414
Agaja Okara2317181,240111,59837,65748,016
Dosu Assogba5332,42130,0416,06511,295
'Endreyâs Degife3220,77618,0924,8447,630
Nâ'ôd Dereje5010,65038,8079,3001,515
Birahim Amadou1111120,64930,1946,82022,537
Yunus Kel Ferwan407,79848,9636,4001,170
Micheil Cochrane333612113
Chandra Manipha7122,39553,51510,3527,640
Thomas Pollnau1116,8308,6445088,644
Clemens Arnim2220277,825177,16845,26185,459
Adolf Schulz3030,61552,26415,96316,369
Iancu Duca1112,4214,6655744,665
Kazimierz Jagiellon1124,0001,72401,724
Henri de Boissieu1817524,458419,39380,920130,616
William Gloucester1111,8801,00001,000
Joseph de Siorac1813426,002496,90887,708140,245
Dominicus Paulet5171,62279,95218,83513,754
Henry VII Frederick Lancaster2153,14247,1396,2627,341
Denis de Damas53142,470139,50733,64527,439
Karl I von Habsburg6598,06664,22210,55519,657
Pierre Hutteau d'Origny215,01616,8332,55910,069
Ambroise Bernard de Montebise104,00014,4784,000584
Christopher Carleton32125,39173,58225,53621,113
Pumi Sopa Paucar129141,11067,69920,41436,951
Parsabok Buzurg2227,0005,0008815,000
Shâh Rukh Quli205,00027,0005,000881
Krishna Kamma88104,17154,87620,08531,325
Dhatmapala Jayaratne4014,07939,70910,0002,333
Hyo O2231,65743,8849,96816,473
Toq Barchuul116121,572104,50038,63930,424
Abd Al-Rahman Al Farran5027,74475,01619,5487,941
Kumbar Hooth144112,252182,82440,37430,487
Srecko Balsic5134,00070,74818,08810,998
Enzo Marcello6247,05683,6168,6469,675
Massimiliano Tempesta2216,0007,0006597,000
Gerrit Bonga207,51713,4594,5671,679
Orhan II Osmanoglu6699,33917,9551,91515,997
Kamer Piyale104,00021,0004,000264
Alauddin Tarhuncu228636137
Shahin Agah101223121
Bahadir Tögay204,6038,9502,8801,016
Laín de Zúñiga77112,96581,94110,93235,492
Abu Malek Essaid5126,05735,96611,4005,520
Ignasi Muntaner103,9207,1192,3411,085
Amazat Nasiri5022,98880,98217,0002,787
Volod Kolegov115,0001,000761,000
Shams-i-Jahan Boketei3330,0006,0008136,000
Iskandar Malla9577,33154,19019,98216,406
Sidhraj Khumba101,0009,0001,00086
Wilhelm Hofmann2212,7814,5291,2193,000
Friedrich Albrecht Seel204,52912,7813,0001,219
Saaga Mutola6017,52937,43810,4203,282
Zangina Abeyie3322,6278,5291,2675,618
Alexios Melissinos102,00021,0002,0000
Shoja Akhund1110,0003,0001683,000
Kalyan Das Bhukar103,00010,0003,000168
Petchenanalas Hakensack2214,9526,5261,0593,968
Neguscawit Masipskwoik206,52614,9523,9681,059
Onnonghsawenghti Kanatakowa2226,53310,7503,1277,500
Munamenek Ch'uuk'anen3117,61021,2464,5645,598
Atsidi Sani Tsi'naajinii2219,98413,6261,3274,223
Papago Benem4332,40725,2576,1655,498
Bolsas Taos2020,27320,4184,1571,894
Barakat Mahad2119,19216,9405,5354,527
Dûra Abboud4446,09331,5844,85121,157
Sarjelle Omar6354,56437,77318,99511,013
Antenatewos Dereje5555,21422,1834,82114,965
Muhammad Abdallah4021,59145,33715,3724,715
Umar Dalmar204,00019,8133,001520
Kutambi Kountché5533,20518,5225,31013,241
Bayy Taituq5222,78023,8418,8255,418
Ayaestangui Shinukkaha2226,90710,1431,9425,063
Tahorou Kawaraki409,69928,9226,1381,281
Tinnowin Nacono4326,87432,6593,5257,582
Silvestro Chiogga11082,721218,78238,84516,608
Georg Naxleden93148,608132,66430,44436,205
Vittorio Amedeo Pallavicini10290,081125,92537,74414,905
Leopold VIII von Habsburg1717334,716151,80423,37779,816
Gianpiero Casanova421191334934
Yusuf Saab105,1937,7771,4671,178
Muttu Linga Mudaliar3212,94618,0004,0554,514
Govindaraja Vidyadhara Ratha1813291,149171,80140,62589,805
Imad al-Mulk Bukhari1212199,26737,3747,55328,529
Afzal Badakshi6020,747100,93213,3705,056
Sidhraj Pratap205,62730,6214,159913
Mansur Shah Sarit206,00017,7753,4801,421
Naresuen Chuasiriporn4436,88522,6116,7049,293
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat Natzar4132,79834,38012,1807,849
Tsalenggathu Batuta101015101
Chettha Boonmee222714114
Antoine Kathrein7031,986120,41223,4004,069
Victor de Brugière2226,0007,0001,1094,052
Bernard d'Estrées1125515
Geronimo Caetani150101,850232,29467,59019,939
Robert d'Aulnay3025827,513554,02694,125182,708
Bapu Gendun Gnon3112,88013,0004,2963,146
Tomas Ehrenstrahl157186,996205,55957,19352,444
Vsevolod Vorotynsky10358,590138,17923,86814,196
Ghazi Farrukhsiyar Dalwand97129,334109,17932,75931,374
Pir Budaq Hasan1115,0004,2773294,277
Turlough Talbot88129,47827,4764,09819,166
Cian Mac Cuille203,00027,8303,000353
Emistesigo Chitto4355,77743,97913,10410,853
Kaweesoolaskee Atagulkalu3248,41923,0003,7357,735
Topulkah Ooeasa1113,5814,0001,1871,928
Koitawaypie Kickapougowi1010,00015,6693,9983,080
Alauddin Siddiqui99112,12127,0777,20119,245
Abu Bakr Kolo Solaja9050,88385,85925,91815,610
Dudufani Saibou2218,91015,5804,4407,221
Hamdan Deby307,75125,0154,7791,261
Nicolaus Buchholtz2250,0004,0006434,000
Darayisung Borjigin119,0009,2243,9743,185
Kho Ogniud4125,74753,88912,27511,771
Daihan Donggo7348,09162,90517,42313,283
Radi Khoid5583,36638,2639,49225,156
Bäki Olzvoi1118,0005,7861,3755,786
Ivan IV Rurikovich138270,163197,65566,88264,274
Deldan Mulbek6123,05373,1189,75713,498
Bâbur Abû227209,528256,86373,84374,598
Coqui Na Yel5032,75060,58421,7407,802
Cocijoeza Pwuix Dao5563,27433,7508,04322,740
Pacal Chiam117,0001,000471,000
Naquichinisa Binech102,0009,6902,000288
Eargamet Tabogimkik229,0786,4879223,960
Tepastenam Missanabie206,4879,0783,960922
Eleftherios Sommarippa306,97036,2796,970835
Scarlat Ghica2219,00017,1523,69110,049
Evangelos Giorgio204,0006,9604,000638
Ramazan Ishak2224,4913,0003283,000
Antonius Emmanuel d'Aubusson216,0008,3691,6332,970
Lalit Shah#0 Chudasama203,00033,2993,000648
Jai Singh Bargujar6535,42332,4966,52714,928
Ishim Delger Bayar99147,14937,5936,52129,040
Nikon Vsevolozhsky1117,0002,0003142,000
Ahmad Ghazi256199,909356,66280,04271,233
Pir Budaq I Aq Qoyunlu2418453,331308,50592,897135,778
Khalil Arinin1120,0002,0003002,000
Sayri Tupac Quintiraura3218,0008,0002,3423,340
Marcavilca Quilaco214,73314,9422,9011,548
Rudolf August Brach9646,24548,55710,55110,995
Claude de Montfaucon4474,89625,8466,68115,971
Eckbert Meyer102,97017,0002,970384
Franz Ludwig Hofmann7545,06444,2888,00311,547
Giulio Colonna3219,98016,8403,1596,492
Nicolas I Henri de Valois1212213,69892,65115,29164,959
Wabasha Wichiyena8225,38935,32913,9785,034
Matewashena Tsiyi5321,11416,3893,8097,808
Nasr ad-Dîn Natzar2225,0004,0004924,000
Raden Wijaya Agung204,00025,0004,000492
Kamâl ad-Dîn Zulkifli1110404
Hasan Hadim55128,73491,95324,31338,559
Ya'qub Shah Gahunia227,2535,8201,6413,665
Shams-i-Jahan Bayardai3248,70619,02710,1668,568
al-Khir Dag Rali13275,525140,49139,60917,940
Muhammad Ahmat6121,70976,80113,4654,599
al-Adil Ibatanaten309,15024,8226,6052,115
Louis François de Valois115,0005,0008491,728
Ghiyasuddin Azam Azad2224,0006,0009772,661
Pratap Deo Parmar6016,45474,68611,6491,775
Shams-ud-Din Ahmad Azad1116808
Setthathirat Phrao6247,52760,67014,8167,529
Kham Tam Sa Abhay3011,71444,3147,7151,853
Takayutpi Min118156,905126,82135,09950,155
Hkonmaing Kyaukku97135,482100,60630,96637,592
Tarabya Mong Pan3134,03151,21810,91915,837
Ramathibodi Thabchumpon65107,82847,47317,53522,823
Phuc Nguyen Duong2135,20425,5107,0938,890
Tuan Luu115109,521142,00338,26730,687
Tone Kham Vathanatham66130,36929,6378,89223,397
Kader Argumba229,9604,5454874,545
Ernst Skram1091894
Eryk von Peglows1118949
Thomas Behr7497,55765,72822,32813,719
Florian Thelemann1113,6621,0001761,000
Georg Friedrich Albers98123,85697,81919,84232,086
Magnus Gohl6012,243100,93012,243936
Hyeronimus Bühmer5032,17976,08223,3195,643
Gebhard de Furstenberg11051,397195,93742,7615,920
Sujangpha Chandra4012,62518,00010,0001,616
Reamea Chungprey Sivorn3134,51128,47310,9849,213
Rajadhiraja Lim3016,44857,6528,7247,611
Bahadir Sarigöl1110,0002,0005202,000
Palaemon Artavasdus102,00010,0002,000520
Cusichaca Huaman101,4743,1121,47492
Islam Shah Bhutto1111,0005,0001,6122,634
Duleep Rathore105,00011,0002,6341,612
Barakât Taleb75120,29673,82129,76728,345
Belzebuk Buzurg102,00020,7752,0000
Inâl I Burji99203,902105,21030,88558,659
Muhammed Mirzâ Cihangir3015,05571,83712,6323,491
Albrecht Friedrich Feuerstack2019,28126,6049,0816,311
August Uhlich8242,85661,19921,0247,736
Friedrich Trakl3017,28747,98010,8303,543
Joseph de Bourgeois119,0006,0002,0362,124
Adam Meyer155165,304252,03049,17826,520
Anton von Schönbrunn117148,510113,02624,79133,332
Arsenios Sundecic205,00014,0003,329753
Ebrâhim Ansari1115404
'Âdel Shâh Jalili1151,14020,8259,3879,449
Jahân Shâh Muhammad2024,00030,3708,8133,972
Sikandar Shah1017,00013,9739,9803,549
Malkhazi Bakradze4117,96532,5289,2474,723
Surkhay Alibek2211,9352,0001722,000
Danilo Pierallini212045105
Pietro Orsini10387,906139,60833,99820,209
Kesar Sah Chandi5129,79057,1399,0314,143
Baji Prabhu Moit3010,00054,71410,0001,584
Muhammad Murad Pahore3012,81232,3128,8632,410
Belzebuk Vindadhhurmuzd1915246,957148,30454,77662,221
Erekle Surguladze318,16715,7074,7472,504
Vali Muhammad Oyugun Nasan2213,99115,7845,1597,528
Muhammad Hakim Suren Chinua3216,10231,54410,30810,487
Garbhán FitzThomas7669,04162,40212,84428,324
Connor Ó hÍr103,0005,0003,000682
Emyr Lewis2011,67639,0008,4001,131
William III Gloucester1111,0004,6762364,676
Hasam Alami3038,37655,00014,4675,453
Ahmad I Marinid4173,50872,91924,24910,091
Tumwalth Yamel101,0002,0001,000150
Kwultseh Skowkale213,1582,7931,3081,194
Pochanawquoip Hainenaurie111,7931,1581941,158
Jaswant Rathore9853,77324,3658,15012,021
Umdat Ul-Umra Mudaliar4028,44746,99022,0064,268
Hamir Deo Narendra529,76856,4704,3732,461
Fulad Khan Zamindari101,4612,7681,46182
Emeric de Montpensier114,0004,0001,2281,402
Jean-Baptiste Juliani206,55826,0003,9601,228
Nicola Araldini65146,31765,16215,32932,498
Fulgenzio di Ferrari101929195
Salvatore di Medici2143442019
Sebastiano San Paulo4019,80445,81415,3692,435
Georges de Rochemaure112514015
Alberto Avanzini107101,565128,59512,26827,533
Meinhard Asch162107,096275,59353,01016,698
Zygmunt August Grodzicki83154,657166,01740,88439,239
Aleksander I Jagiellon4157,90262,07914,0448,685
Giedrius Kiska1017,00020,7835,1072,874
Svitrigaila Tiskevicius2155,24024,5817,1816,426
Iancu Callimachi4062,36793,89729,93611,748
Ferdinand von Habsburg109381,404220,52752,53271,058
Tibiriçá Caeté2213,1778,6577354,960
Pirijá Tabajara208,65713,1774,960735
Yahuar Hacuac Quingallumbo3327,6249,9641,9127,096
Pascac Inquill5137,97817,66511,7706,213
Hualpa Omaguaca2111,00014,4894,4863,605
Jaqmaq Ali3069,29298,13335,90217,637
'Abd ar-Rahmân Skah102463250
Ahmed I97194,760122,08829,36754,245
Baybars III Burji80111,725171,40949,77425,901
Barakât Abbas303,00030,6873,00072
Selim Cobanzade1111,0001,00001,000
Jan Fryderyk Behm8035,940117,07430,4484,926
Willem Van Schellinkhout209,75724,9516,6231,474
Leopold Lippstadt5011,98535,35811,9851,796
Karl Rank11149,590149,65230,41511,262
Johann Kasimir Falkenberg7431,60660,9717,6576,887
Toma Lackovic3252,86721,44511,71210,047
Wobgo Zakari9349,99951,99718,91915,401
Njal Talla11556,23734,49216,57613,080
Bukaar Daagulen6529,43225,2986,0517,185
Soba Balewa4240,48840,87915,25211,562
Abiodun Aliu7243,91674,82518,68020,635
Asimini Dangbo2114169,438137,70947,84648,942
Ligidi Offei1113,97216,0005,7137,917
Warembe Ampen Sintim6114,62546,3689,1104,847
Nkwantabisa I Gorogo5541,81018,5925,3659,682
Sira Bo Mutola111089,19653,99617,68925,380
Paulus Bassano1615199,70385,74219,04253,102
Bonifacius Corleone226418118
Hopocan Naraticong6656,31723,8585,33614,818
Wewiskia Ekanetoton207,73917,8864,9201,696
Quinnawus Cowasuck4112,96430,3147,8883,234
Toheonggo Deyohnegano1121,61410,8792,9914,474
Hawdoro Attiuoaisgon1010,87921,6144,4742,991
Kennet Bolt5038,40265,91920,8446,145
Daniel Torsson2218806
Nicolau de Guimarães6688,00931,5234,06424,577
Toruí Tupina7530,93747,7397,85212,999
Achyuta Timmarasa3024,77159,00018,0593,645
Ieshige Ashikaga105733
Onibishi Saru105,0008,0005,0001,017
Georges de Balay104,94012,0002,664926
Guillaume de Donzy147491,037336,108101,84879,763
Simon de Cicon4121,97860,2507,1192,658
Hieronymus Naxleden1510368,987226,83566,75182,024
Louis XII1412236,57874,3119,39537,571
Ludwig de Gielsberg4389,56038,01411,54211,436
Maha P'an-lo-yue Minh305,00028,9935,000559
Nahpatonca Cheasequah6631,55323,8764,15513,478
Varfolomeiy Uglisky4115,63249,1547,9614,515
Sergei Kolzoff1116,0006,0002,0812,897
Ramunas Skorina1817386,602154,92839,68693,835
Terentiy Mensjikov7275,662112,76130,54025,859
Fryderyk Korycki66131,24945,69812,21724,293
Niels Trolle217,30217,7123,6001,309
Gintaras Rapolionis66123,03446,90913,84724,954
Dhir Narayan Kalita229,0007,0008944,375
Arijit Ladapha113,0002,62502,625
Suraprabhawa Harto1111525
Prabu Surawisesa Jayaperkosa Karno8663,80184,43915,58234,992
Hayam Wuruk Mas4043,71033,81818,7777,577
Yoshitoshi Shiba2214,0218,7662,8395,940
Nobumori Hojo4018,05040,32811,8804,532
Yoshikatsu Uragami4236,45628,2618,7287,959
Ghiyas-ud-din Gilani8298,122148,02242,47924,806
Jalal ad-Din Fateh Majumdar5583,89420,0365,82513,974
Vikramdev Chauhan206,35425,4224,000843
Seshayya Saluva107,57621,0003,8684,196
Bira Patra63115,28373,27729,03922,075
Muzzafar Jinnah4019,58428,54812,9653,106
Jhol Pahore5227,27052,97011,8136,426
Chimalpopoca Huitzilihuitl1818246,32689,77520,37960,117
Xicotencatl Tzompantli207,00016,7807,0001,229
Eyahue Cuauhtemoc8873,49632,9597,93626,624
Hiripan Gwpeibóoné5021,35057,72317,9245,106
Cocijopi Xolo Bibejw9142,82098,63120,70713,394
Ahmok Mochcouoh7167,54170,57726,89617,090
Ahpop-Achi Zotz11361,843113,60731,49820,830
Heinrich Karl Talken74220,686104,04037,93344,107
Matthias von Habsburg2130,49152,4209,67610,456
Matthias I1212234,23865,11311,08442,229
Vladislav Berka187222,909233,44568,71138,877
Johan z Podebrad101,00010,5041,0000
Bassaru Missi Ouedraogo1313180,34056,2059,88538,985
Hammadi Modibo5027,59633,25015,5733,989
'Abd al-Qadir Kabadi2213,9793,9356313,935
Shaykh Haidar Suren Chinua7443,67273,26218,35221,745
Husayn Chand1014,61411,4554,9572,877
Bhav Munshi5122,69279,32415,4855,109
Baki Chaganchar2122,50311,1992,7616,454
Samandar Jatoi4347,27423,7737,51511,942
Shoja Qadir102,00017,0532,000460
Bismillah Awadhi96127,12159,65429,91322,579
Khorezmi Yekechar115,8793,7932,0541,690
Agatay Bayarnai11479,455133,38731,16933,807
Ferdynand Grodzicki301372140
Christian Horn5512837138
Humbert Finkelstein207,72038,0005,1001,637
Kurt Kellinghusen2017,33231,64212,5313,204
Enrique V de Trastámara3356,48536,3767,68116,766
Isma'îl Behar3036,91960,20017,4207,832
Jeroni de Zaporta1117,6406,7721,0942,814
Gómez Pinzón1141404
Mir Abu'l-Qasim Safsikhan5358,45443,7238,98610,674
Pakeeshama Chinkoa3112,84020,7465,6403,970
Skeleak Mohe6238,97152,21014,38310,017
Opothleyaholo Hasse Ola1010152,66054,26311,91636,270
Ulbalent Okacoopoly5033,71685,38521,1418,938
Ishtimolutka Tokshish4465,68219,9077,82812,466
Sauninot Kichai4014,27762,75112,1673,290
Jandui Naknyanúk4030,73922,02211,6183,787
Pertrezok Anzarouk4010,17242,9348,2461,954
Abd Al-Rahman Akil112,9921,0001621,000
Ibrahim Ansari75105,27375,03929,11226,723
Günther Storck7366,71280,42424,62112,874
Gregor Klee7686,66645,4159,85323,194
Konrad Barth103,86010,9543,860397
Negübei Altan Unegen1610244,170164,80473,30452,401
Ghubaydulla Burilgijin108171,87261,82828,59328,266
Pulad Nasange88104,56638,37413,21625,402
Elbihe Ilara125152,730169,12944,23239,529
Dae Yang4392,78943,58417,74316,555
Talman Jasray2319269,683212,34246,76687,787
Sayn Uriankhan8497,18466,33128,42618,803
Yinsi Hushari2223,7326,8971,8926,897
Sigiri Sribor5225,66732,98413,7138,376
'Usuman Zaki Solaja5222,19824,5906,6506,671
Henry Benbow6699,07136,12111,78823,847
Mainchín FitzThomas3018,11750,00010,8515,785
Henry VIII Gloucester1117,0008,0002,2153,883
Veziá Pwuix Dao3018,08427,7429,6703,443
Jayaprakasamalla Bikram106,0007,8602,6412,411
Kalyanamalla Tashi117,8606,0002,4112,641
Aidemer Andia3112,26345,3515,0272,649
Loft Ali Daei129159,623173,63246,44766,808
Mir Muhammad Naseer Ghilzai53101,97363,12523,76225,930
Boku O103,0004,8501,534841
Quy Khoang Thach5125,311103,73514,7819,525
Hpaya Kiao Thaton2237,94811,2294,7535,909
Trailokanat Na Phayap1121606
Madarit Ashin116,0002,0001,0941,177
Natwar Malik4465,00017,2703,07815,196
Ratan Singh Sahu205,74522,4714,5131,128
Bharmal Jadon7127,62053,46412,41910,988
'Abbas Toure5326,62755,02012,9348,044
Marco Botta-Adorno4022,31152,29317,0002,458
Henri de Valois3024887,742729,465150,172193,561
Giancarlo Savaranola6016,970131,00016,9702,682
Tomasso Zustiniani6160,447123,75419,70310,069
Georges de Pellefort129414,013292,44585,52185,521
Franz Ludwig Söll178150,712233,27642,05745,088
Ernst Kreytz97148,253140,62327,63049,076
Kurt Soltau107177,73989,81236,36640,487
Christian Wilhelm von Wermsdorff2721362,667334,66277,470118,438
August II Jagiellon66144,82254,86612,71534,026
Gerrit Riemersma2013,50053,70011,1393,255
Folke Wachtmeister158210,222250,44259,10869,834
Vytenis Lietuvis3261,00932,77911,78814,084
Gian Claudio di Savoia5482,75838,73012,30420,279
Azzone Adelasio7255,666135,87431,67113,975
Torquato Nardi1121405
Mehen Canek111182,57267,01414,60533,767
Ahpop-Achi Hnuyg7038,56851,99921,6177,080
Olintecke Ecatzin10594,88159,27225,41325,900
Manco Cápac Maras5584,91234,7954,13925,519
Usca Curiatao Quilaco3029,79552,91222,8873,365
Ali I Bahmanid1818320,156200,40536,904100,683
Raja Wadiyar Rajbal3129,96534,5319,0495,815
Adiya Ballal Sah Ballar4036,13970,33120,6606,220
Sangram Tomara206,00032,7076,000835
Anantavarman Rai6192,736111,78536,95015,914
Pankrati Burukhin8117,332113,86114,4243,208
Rurik Kurlyatev8690,09449,03210,32316,519
Dmitriy VI Rurikovich115127,661161,74646,31036,462
Antioh Caragea2115,61221,1313,7303,986
Valeriy Barclay de Tolly306,57632,7366,5761,588
Christoffer Larsson209,13138,4285,9402,078
Galdan Tsookhor4476,75536,6689,75921,307
Timur Alim105,02916,0005,029418
Agg-Abba Kel Taghlit5442,49629,3308,59814,390
Timur Aven136130,510148,52340,57942,456
Muhammad Saleh8583,89270,64815,94321,238
Qara Yûsuf Khwaja2911499,499624,558207,47297,619
Muhammad Issa2011214,276186,14545,80644,211
Jahân Shâh I Aq Qoyunlu5146,22455,21517,4499,352
Raj Singh Saran11764,44377,38217,30517,815
Shah 'Alam Puarborn307,47944,4025,1602,141
Sam Agi Chairul75104,90834,16816,65019,782
Inayat Mahat5544,81125,2874,26418,449
'Alî Mugâyat Hasanuddin4025,84334,00018,4992,688
'Abd al-Jalîl Shâh Natzar334112012
Arjan Chauhan7664,46124,4709,26512,296
Ghamand Chand Bais101,0009,0001,000414
Muhammad Sellami4254,74669,88313,81214,358
'al-Walîd Sahiri8189,564154,69534,26520,851
Hashim Dali2254,27423,6287,1539,601
Hasan Badra43119551827
Juan Colón3347,96920,3472,60610,618
Gyan Badu Sribor7120,39283,80411,8224,380
Dulugu Vashko244126,934221,10255,46727,150
Chiroma Kuti187146,629135,09139,11639,628
Muhammad Mamami119116,61370,62523,83723,918
Ule Sunggiya205,00035,0443,4661,622
Zhen Huangfu1156171218
Dong Do131172,280239,15779,59647,980
Chenhao I Zhu86147,59979,59730,42834,898
Changhao Mei5264,54238,68815,39110,181
Anton Bohn4020,76826,05010,1702,713
Sanda Thaditha Sayama2230,6326,8271,9254,400
Vikramadhvaj Pal Mahanta4012,82754,6327,1313,937
Kale Kyetaungnyo Sakoi3230,07912,0004,1393,203
Tsau-Lha Kyai10557,04296,29421,39723,854
Budh Udayaditya101,0009,0001,000197
Sao Mong Hsam Monè5233,65443,95412,3427,636
Konstantinos Tocco3217,00019,4806,3589,166
'Abd al-Malik Aybak7199,095184,28645,95742,567
Hiquingaje Mbalaz205,00032,6375,000815
Chimalpopoca Acatlotzin308,00045,4368,0001,348
Xochiquentzin Temilotecatl1110100,26354,80118,19928,183
Axacaya Nauyotl204,79816,2903,0001,018
Hieronymus Cölln2114,00028,2541,5285,207
Maximilian Philipp Scherer8157,103156,55739,54112,227
Alexander Sauerzapff65251,815137,14535,10355,790
Jürgen Longnich2240,0605,0007215,000
Johann Leopold Seyssel106195,342216,37044,51538,801
Ernst Erlmayr8480,16897,92618,17624,477
Franz I Stefan von Habsburg63175,207129,93330,41334,166
Gerhard von Waldstein1082481
Pascal de Chin2130,60669,7608,9103,715
Heinrich de Beroldingen3189,86792,76517,62516,546
Siegfried von Hohenberg1114,5196,0001,3273,926
Ottavio Araldini121109,666163,91751,78520,656
Ernst Leggewe3122,66444,0157,56610,374
Sikke De Vries3010,00053,18810,0001,643
Bernhard von Cappeln204,46829,3862,868370
Wallace Bruce104,00015,2464,0001,176
Sklaer de Kerdrel204,6898,7813,120447
Conchobhar Darcy6223,60245,51411,0475,899
Coohar Joogiya7771,17131,9845,84221,641
Yoshiaki Takeda2224818
Djoraxa Coqui5123,10637,20113,7396,102
Gobar Borphukan4013,00052,00011,4381,618
Mûsâ Keita1515184,94857,48812,78938,049
Waffa Kel Tamat4019,65552,49713,4395,578
Ponhea Nhom Pheng2016196,604159,00330,85055,861
Maha Kui Yu Nguyen5016,55235,64511,5012,557
Bek Chakhar114104,681135,44939,02231,257
Erdeni I Mangit6454,00258,66111,89721,320
Bayan Oimuud4129,98756,14411,32114,499
Coohar Uncehen6557,22055,79312,31022,563
Kaongo Offei1311168,69056,14411,86429,359
Bzojj Chsáaxcejj Zniá103,0004,0001,453841
Jeroni Galindo1128404
Pedro de Queiróz112918018
Rodrigo Cortés1118,0002,0002742,000
Bertrán Pizarro2290611754
Felipe I de Trastámara4482,68047,9159,95219,445
Abû Bakr Bassir3156,80449,03814,70510,363
Risat Tuqay2014,40224,4379,8005,645
Shâh Rukh Bakr129129,34080,53414,70954,095
Subhan Quli Khudayar3120,24530,84810,2105,212
Mau Hop Phung3215,72122,0694,3186,927
Wallahpicate Clackamas306,83323,7604,5981,391
Taimah Saukenuk2214,9725,4531,3523,218
Lalit Shah#0 Pundir118,4644,9856881,860
Nur Mahammad Mirza2212,0006,0002,2732,650
Udaya Singh Rathore206,00012,0002,6502,273
Miroslaw Ossolinski4357472019
Sjoerd Riemersma208,98564,0518,9851,190
Siegfried Brincken2017,69428,92110,0854,300
Vilhelm Schlentz3131,31225,67613,9027,727
Stefan Eriksson106,00011,7604,4931,902
Jayayakshamalla Malla307,00038,5127,0001,047
Jodha Beniwal10033,66786,77016,8927,547
Chuc Tecunuman6666,16540,97110,31628,686
Yaxum Balam Zotz5029,56942,65921,8765,930
Acacitli Nezahualpilli4011,82854,5278,5874,889
Pacal Zotz116106,25087,42331,48921,009
Nahab Ahmok8899,36933,7866,94825,500
Sayid Ahmad Chinuagene2221361,606159,06053,68482,612
Esen Buqa Altanqai75109,53880,54726,94629,125
Yakub Çelebi3376,34334,8825,24216,938
Bukuri Yongson Juge2217,06515,8263,76410,366
Tamás Šubic'206,82127,1774,8621,115
Cristoph Schrüder2120678,815360,53592,759136,405
Mule Diarra2614193,608155,34847,10148,006
Gata Garm7136,54570,60020,3925,729
Liudvikas Visniovieckis3237,52340,50712,8309,494
Stephan Koskull7149,099101,72825,9998,213
Zygmunt August Arciszewski179469,720407,01792,762133,586
Inge Egilsson3016104161
Linas Alseniskis3349,23420,0994,17614,835
Ludwig X von Wittelsbach42110,00577,36719,69118,453
Ghazi Farrukhsiyar Shahy1121,0005,0001,4642,933
Iskander Muzaffar2275,29834,54312,08216,128
Isma'il Issa108,0007,0003,8581,408
Barsbay I Burji100114,317273,93253,63628,087
Xareba Gardapkhadze4477,11361,19322,53426,261
Qara Yûsuf Hasan1121,00010,0001,6944,086
Hidehito Ashikaga102111205
Uian Go221731622
Zairui I2245,24819,2436,1069,200
Raja Yunus Puarborn204,34327,1162,970884
Sotika Koumane Abhay1113,1161,37301,373
Mansûr Shâh Azmi4462,00031,74811,74514,932
Selim Hafsid76241,135105,91029,46150,711
Agapios Sanudo103,00021,0003,000435
Radu Mavrocordat116,0002,0004401,101
Thathanka Iyotake Itazipcho3014,87617,3387,3082,930
Prasat Thong Na Prachinburi66105,34342,69310,51823,705
Xiang Keo Vongsawat9271,410117,19729,57917,349
Narapati Mohnyin4016,79145,31810,1902,942
Zalahtinyan Thet-Naung4465,33420,3735,92812,563
Ghezo Sinzogan4425,92911,9741,8318,689
Wobgho Addy1515155,87537,6368,29328,779
Azzo Barberini335911313
Karl Combe8146,292146,44431,74516,855
Matteo degli Albizzi6166,00296,85620,0046,907
Nicolas d'Usson167436,022512,89697,854108,768
Tomislav Bot5033,11580,94318,15811,283
Lorenzo Arborio Mella4330,90735,9069,4359,079
Henri II118,9104,0005104,000
Vitale Garbarino104,0008,9104,000510
Honorius Giudica83106,585100,30929,72824,897
Wilhelm Schaluyn203,00024,3083,000760
Georg Albers7578,49048,39910,05115,687
Gyalpo Purig4010,74337,1885,8212,935
Jirí z Veleslavína3038,58465,00120,6497,254
Wenzel Bagebuhr44103,29636,29211,77217,952
Viktor Soltau531941174440
Matthew Braddock227651645
Florian Meyer2010248,456260,62654,07957,093
Alfred Stenkhoff64125,854102,95434,44731,520
Otakar z Polzic2119,27312,6224,7924,091
Mawdaw Myo5019,11349,41214,9023,798
Grigoriy Bokeev5220,80731,1859,3344,260
Daniel Sigurdsson2126,00018,0006,3705,408
Björn Eriksson1112404
Vilfred Kaas1075270
Albrecht von Pernstein9353,47994,91221,60819,541
Wallace Crawford3118,84052,26212,82912,140
Terentiy Boruffsin95136,542135,89336,79737,487
Mikael Oxenstierna54103,99549,19317,97622,942
Franciszek Stellmacher3021,96540,76612,5796,857
Christoffer Bjelke2118,80830,5016,2226,030
Andrei IV Rurikovich1511266,650206,86470,81054,618
Luro Kouassi307,97420,5636,360843
Kobla Amana Sribor4010,00031,73110,000653
Nar Singh Das105,64713,9435,647355
Malik Lodi1716259,656122,29926,01465,497
Franz Georg Feltes139229,999130,31022,22051,323
Arnold Haerig4124,59271,25212,3662,914
Iskandar Tanî Abdulfatah3245,91730,86013,46213,265
Abdul Jalil Rahmad Syah Hasanuddin4113,16944,6796,4434,875
Mengtsekya Nazmizan165164,073225,64153,85048,228
Haqnazar Suren Gal16499,295161,07847,51729,890
Saveliy Nozdrevaty10187,618210,85844,09421,442
Pranciskus Tiskevicius4192,11490,82831,28927,822
Florian von Guttenberg85112,341133,64130,45428,226
Otto Ickelrath117,6408,0004,0013,266
Joseph I von Habsburg103,35821,9793,3581,148
Constantin Craiovescu102,44623,8562,446180
Friedrich Erlmayr1212491,617230,31163,221103,418
Ferdinand Mittelbach1042,52135,74418,2396,091
Suraprabhawa Slamet6466,93733,46718,05512,404
Tucuycuyche Paullu9480,73296,89229,89725,527
Taraque Ninancoro1111171,34472,05925,12236,080
Anquimarca Atahualpa6124,92783,46912,01711,199
Tatajyva Itatine3338,28111,8543,3406,364
Cafa Omaguaca7030,79663,86116,5618,224
Chikatsuna Otomo217,00016,0004,8611,664
Mochihisa Akechi103,0003,0001,065861
Muhammad Hotaki11672,344121,98826,84820,035
Maha Khan6039,50354,82216,2696,641
João II de Avis4334,72220,3667,93214,067
Amakiri Dangbo12252,415120,55131,70316,783
Kamalu Apithy304,00029,6954,000557
Kaributas Pociejus1040,00040,00012,18611,273
Upendra Shah#0 Jadeja101,00010,0001,00093
Rashid Kawawe1010112,92040,3548,24627,378
Mbire Moyo12146,354122,84329,8829,978
Mas'ûd Kawawe14593,838132,68533,39319,809
Baybars Bey101937191
Gabriel Moruzi55121,15752,4248,44526,013
Bayezid I3377,20118,4113,16613,278
Barsbay Bay4020,06959,40717,3093,850
Ilyas Köprülü1134708
Paymusawtom Macomille118,7881,380391,380
Kazuhito Imagawa1113,0004,0005994,000
Indahun Meng189185,012217,02060,79662,454
Arugtai Bulagachid6156,484103,44029,36514,651
Biligtü Wang4470,36933,6888,95920,007
Todo Dorbed1117,0005,0001,2962,940
Busuku Gioroi103,0008,0001,402846
Yakub Bandele12063,014128,03339,07113,331
Haddu Konare3012,54621,4717,6263,969
Cheenlenten Cathlamet305,26110,1553,4061,586
Mekasto Ahkotahshiks3310,1555,2611,5863,406
Khaqan Beg Arinin3046,15366,84920,16721,625
Henry IX Gloucester1116,0007,0001,2227,000
Thomas Tarleton211827412
Björn Oxenstierna65116,32088,68420,03248,821
Abd Allah Mazandarani2221377,670166,54134,91893,381
Sunder Deb204,00021,0004,000759
Tirumala Saluva235175,892337,77971,63043,843
Rogério Coutinho118,0005,9766373,776
Pirijá Madinina208,15218,0005,952654
João III de Avis6669,11628,0363,01122,633
Qara Yûsuf I Qara Qoyunlu55106,24755,97121,25328,511
Malkhazi Kvinitadze3257,33328,97915,04812,482
Hosayn I Qajar43100,564118,03337,76047,881
Sanjar Oyugun Nasan8455,89289,92628,81719,335
Sikandar Jurjani98149,61471,77218,74436,982
Iskander Turmush86163,65988,63128,59240,108
Mir Muhabbat Ghilzai5346,95146,5828,61713,766
Belzebuk Mazyar1312245,57681,96317,40045,294
Mohammad Ali Sabet2220,35510,0002,7515,955
Venkayarya Wodeyar207,00028,6117,0001,063
Eugen Fust9562,65084,50916,22420,012
Otto Paderborn4016,18230,85711,7153,005
Ahkinxok Balam206,00022,1656,000982
Láxdaóxo Na Yel7233,29652,95213,1838,830
Huitzilihuitl Zoanacochtzin109,85714,0005,8101,261
Zne Yel Binech9029,96198,34824,8375,802
Houwei I76109,31278,45114,90027,168
Daud Khan Mazandarani5119,00056,54210,1461,877
Anwar ad-Din Muhammad Reddy10069,453155,58545,3349,750
Divya Simha Deva Patra167148,488199,40338,89232,023
Sulaymân Badr Shâh Ahmad1614273,668154,81246,79258,345
Vincenzo Pavironica2235,5198,0067035,200
Kader Kiliti2223,77017,5116,0458,510
Nasr Terap8140,87575,67824,1058,575
Babba Zaki Kanu3225352,196285,92458,79294,434
Abu Bakr Amadou9569,49362,62818,99020,985
Duy Phuong Dam76106,50836,84214,33422,083
Trailokanat Na Chanthaburi1111205,11643,28411,40139,847
Barom Reachea Khoun8020,358117,22117,8427,883
Arslan Tögay5148,49388,05521,88714,060
Konstantinos Ducas107,00019,0007,000675
Wladyslaw III Wisniowiecki2143,46051,8095,65311,596
Svyatoslav von Buxhoevden103,00026,4603,000181
Arliqo Liban2626321,178144,16437,34385,193
Muksedi Yomba1113907
Abu bakr Ahmad5548,51715,0003,08111,299
Umar Khalid8153,12077,50522,67214,014
Ahmad Yomba5545,98012,8272,7559,677
Túpac Yupanqui Guacra2224,08615,4942,95010,000
Huachuri Parinango3018,49429,08611,4743,865
Pascac Chiaquitinta1110303
Sadakh Narayan Prithu4216,47720,0314,0336,058
Sukranka Kalita117,0004,0001,3011,705
Burhan I Sharqi4458,85521,9104,60519,498
Bahlûl Sharif5031,91076,95731,9106,410
Ghiyasuddin Khan335423224
Sur Singh Saharan5125,08934,50714,3625,663
Husain Mukerjhee63105,68376,02223,43821,690
Vittorio Amedeo Bosco2320428,749255,07369,031109,126
Christoph Schwendimann5270,40876,13828,87016,475
Friedrich Philipp Cölln66148,72248,4667,43832,666
Birger Bolt1121303
al-Hajj Kel Ferwan9459,46487,64519,79411,463
Fodi Mayrumfa Amadou12986,57983,91121,06325,083
Yanza Afrifa4412,8704,8202194,820
Senbi Khomba Pitambara308,22522,6786,7441,062
Minhlange Nyaungshwe4331,67819,8805,6597,788
Sri Vira Varma Varma103,0007,0003,000496
Tirumala Timmarasa103,00018,0003,000483
Ramathibodi Na Ubon1117606
Leik Mawdaw Bourey10668,26285,25217,66722,918
Dikha Me8578,84760,58821,44623,518
Binnya Dala Nardu2316331,665293,56256,26982,507
Bhagwant Das Pakhral131097,92692,73819,20434,636
Jacob Hood1112,9106,0004986,000
Attanas Waycobah106,00012,9106,000498
Josquin Le Tellier112914114
Gaël de Penguem5136,878122,22520,2728,912
Wolfgang Poll4489,38931,0595,10817,890
Ferdinand Albrecht Ickelrath4486,93950,1629,52925,522
Bernard de Lugny104,16125,5614,161495
Godfried Philippens117,9938,2271,3812,707
Maximilian von Habsburg75215,157181,40332,22133,815
Louis XIII de Valois1012,56447,5594,7784,367
Franco Pezzini102160220
Francesco de Tolomei5518943045
Nyambre Afrifa1111144,84639,7597,54728,753
Ghezo Koukou207,67728,3145,5621,730
Iemitsu Chosokabe224312012
Shouqian Liao109175,72458,68224,35932,078
Yoshikazu I Ashikaga7664,74035,5317,37819,842
Tengella Dundu3312,7736,0001,1224,671
Kertabumi Budi9641,81956,9329,59620,873
Raden Sotor Kencono5046,76034,77117,0587,658
Alf Eriksson1010,00017,00010,0001,517
Wilfried Heinsohn1148404
Burkhard Boetefeur1114,0001,00001,000
Onisim Paletskij203,00027,6833,000258
Olof Wrangel7591,70890,78319,66722,951
Frode Gyldenløve2020,81733,69513,0001,585
Gustav II von Wittelsbach2221,5416,0008734,449
Hermann Pollnau3334,6464,0003964,000
Antonio Bassano4124,82077,38911,5403,170
Welde Giyorgis Eshete155157,489104,60528,30238,253
Mansur Semer6224,59379,52216,00210,127
Adlân Kayra7556,15624,6758,73614,741
Salim Shah Bhilala1116,5241,00001,000
Hoshang Mori77138,83541,4119,84220,548
Shakushain Saru5010,72541,4448,0031,286
Zolton Nopaltzin103,00020,0003,00037
Carlos I de Trastámara2236,90017,9761,67410,593
Inthaphom Yo Kommadam6241,27759,90621,0587,102
Maksym Sobieski3388,92045,2795,46132,515
Lech Giedraitis1112,46010,9511,6672,738
Deokheung Heo7278,445106,15529,63221,657
Güyük Khuitserleg1111138,85249,67417,99124,951
Fiyada Menu309,70818,2094,3952,226
Mirza Muhammad 'Isa Sultan108112,75947,41213,34813,629
Gustav Kurzmann1114203
Turlough Mac Cuille2018,96625,2427,4403,168
Karl Briesen105153,736217,62337,44552,345
Ya'qub Shah Makhdum102,00017,6402,000160
Malik Qaranful I Muzaffarid3345,4466,0007316,000
Yolomfaogoma Cossa4010,00043,00010,0001,054
Muhammadu Ajuwa308,00037,7766,3371,151
Ennio di Sauli175235,847268,26466,57657,424
Amedeo Chiodo1073780
Sabir al-Din Leta3315,85024,3264,6724,890
Wand Bewossen Eyob6114,83841,81711,3002,905
Bokar Dundu8660,22029,7837,66317,153
Bocek Purkyne128202,491170,37734,51940,111
Raj Jadon102,00017,0002,000181
Abhang Uzbek10046,202141,26936,4747,254
Ahmad Awadhi104199,833237,72062,69756,546
Rajsinhji Sultan2011343,523329,30383,59182,895
Kodassery Naduvazhi2014,87140,9806,6016,219
Ruxiu Shen2231,12926,46410,28310,062
Qiyuan I Zhu2251,58520,7874,04512,893
Obanahah Cathlamet6216,97059,0447,7037,572
Kagakereeouk Tuwarakaku4252,00216,8418,9696,944
Bashemindhe Wahakolin209,23719,2535,7323,072
Pistahlahtubee Chopoussa4432,98214,4544,7098,858
Sao In Hkam Maingseik13693,371100,83925,43219,221
Chalaamba Nara119100,23450,63215,79227,136
Karma Ten-Kyong Bro1111,8047,3931,4463,564
Phagspa Lha Sonam3223,86218,3163,3385,087
Sangye Gyantesen Pal Zangpo Nganlam105119,205117,02922,73626,584
Narapati Sayama6023,63657,85916,2087,830
Abdul-Karim Aven148174,433183,62240,37049,356
Haqnazar Toluichu8399,76489,83238,33430,068
Têmôr Jahagir4262,40461,67422,57421,565
Ismail Nevsehirli5594,69237,8706,66426,152
Tahir Dali92110,050168,34248,61920,847
Yunus Bassir4010,00073,17910,000694
Mujir ud-Din Murad2120,11436,0007,5893,519
Torgud Adhoum102141210
Hayreddin Kanijeli1110203
Isa Topal1616482,395137,27919,91486,848
'Abdallah Khalil2014,00040,4366,4896,690
Ya'qub Kelueljang8340,06578,91621,12411,818
Dan Mavrocordat3331,97910,8911,2937,420
Toloa Mutasa12244,177109,46825,02511,298
Fumo Umar Setia1111104,14935,9349,62826,616
Dulustaan Burgumi113,0002,0006091,189
Erkin Gugdaul102,0003,0001,189609
Ferdinand Zakrzewsky43371,439,459865,886245,658305,531
Friedrich Achilles Gute4030,48782,23719,4494,613
Minggeeseetay Aousanik2219,9447,1733,7975,469
Talsapeer Calapooya207,17319,9445,4693,797
Nasir ad-Din Nasrat I Ilyas Shahi1312325,561128,04426,08265,890
Shams-ud-Din Muhammad Khan2243,7503,17103,171
Ibrahim Munshi101025110
João IV de Avis6357,14885,75818,42225,582
Zongman Sabah104,00013,0004,000382
Tunich Bor1616261,47478,45218,58955,649
Ohimalpopoca Moctezuma10271,027110,94339,89913,903
Gyazob Gyazob4440,73112,5642,8568,807
Barakât Chammas6138,02397,91723,00010,889
Sarjelle Hassan2249,91716,1335,40212,000
Sâlim Khoury5045,435100,48523,18816,979
al-Husayn Mansour128111,020124,56832,67836,847
Chagrami N'guidjim66121,33127,0745,56623,876
Idris Am Sami Batoa101,0006,3861,000189
Sukranka Prithu206,0319,4773,928906
Mir Ali Khan5018,43060,40313,9302,263
Muhraz Arazi3351,84712,2654,5498,021
Yahyâ Barek3012,26551,8478,0214,549
Naresuen Sitdhirasdr7489,41986,17924,15116,962
Reachea Ramathipatei Phaul218,00026,8764,3312,418
Suburi Dagiya11156,774176,10729,12718,448
Otto Heinrich Dammerscheidt2016,00050,5159,4832,064
Johann Haemrich2241,91526,2554,2657,075
Karl Ludwig Benthens3030,72777,63413,3994,590
Ernst von Seckendorf7048,434134,36725,6236,239
Ghazi Khan Gahunia8151,86174,86623,9949,661
Mehmed I Hafsid66127,94934,4936,92128,149
Ulugh Jâmî109135,87260,20315,78527,246
Abu'l-Feiz Bahadur103,00011,0003,0001,139
Sufyan Bayarnai305,00046,8255,000548
Hasan Jatoi5131,29366,50315,8538,683
Pir Budaq II Qara Qoyunlu2266,70525,83010,52413,750
Shâh Rukh Qazai193187,879380,26285,69455,225
Belzebuk Otchikan106,00014,0006,0001,518
Konstantine Gabashvili85125,266140,36634,89738,798
Pir Budaq Muzaffar96220,477193,04461,80356,481
Pertrezok Otchikan4114,00083,51111,3443,978
Abu'l-Hasan Sakr116,0002,0004172,000
Belzebuk Shahriyar10274,573264,14139,37915,270
Parsabok Tazryt3257,06060,21812,70023,962
Kombo Jumbe204,5416,0002,970822
Khamis Kawawe119,7642,64002,640
Sujangpha Roy102,00025,0002,0000
Mahmud I Bahmanid96170,238112,81731,63140,608
Malik Qummi1115,0003,0001553,000
Vincentas Mlodziejowski43104862627
Cysse Koskull101126110
Dorofey Dolgorukov5044,81569,04522,4986,334
Oskar von Wallenrodt6387,749120,04430,65418,964
Michal Arciszewski95155,839105,14622,82828,133
Gediminas Sobieski1716494,701284,55345,357123,691
Bernhard von Altenbockum7289,880155,47831,47021,575
Giedrius Bidziñski4164,000118,35228,96910,733
Jobst II Gloucester4291,02085,65814,11917,118
Tsau-Lha Nazmizan8028,19195,59619,6306,447
Aydahis Deng12990,07446,59012,45522,702
Yôhannes Ezana117,0004,9242,3242,043
Álvaro Rodrigues6020,555126,26916,4487,931
Shaikh Awliar Toluilun113142,036153,07856,35620,539
Islam Giraybay9038,968158,65131,1715,136
Ulugh Muhammad Isxaqi2119,84919,9687,5835,873
Qazan Suren Chinua14279,984112,49737,03425,734
Abdullah Suren Chinua6658,39436,28510,95019,167
Bokey Yekedai118,0002,0003282,000
Dughlat Bayan Vachir2217,5064,6954943,000
Oskar Hastfer116826926
Lars Armfeldt77138,23761,7717,65135,119
Heinrich von Kapfenberg1413686,914281,20277,769133,998
Friedrich Olbers5586,34629,5967,43217,615
Joseph de Greve2147,92321,6818,3466,239
Wladyslaw IV Wisniowiecki74184,999171,80543,90158,982
Klaus Grovermann1210157,912106,92017,94333,029
Philipp Ludwig Eder4020,16062,73316,5862,436
Raj Vaghela103,0006,0001,551558
Tinnowin Doustioni2012,39322,0005,3535,643
Fitchahpla Ogoula-Tchetoka2220,3133,9121,2912,640
Alvise Rovigo201948190
Ferdinando Mancinetti6041,65875,85926,3426,717
Tsepel Sot75119,09177,60716,46623,885
Yoshimune I Ashikaga2220,0004,0005533,003
Nizameddin Gümülcineli1714445,201189,26437,11081,661
Ibrahim Muhammad Sabet52183,005185,23753,36138,795
Iskander Bairam5393,39750,60415,35319,403
Pir Budaq III Qara Qoyunlu11292,847287,80456,44012,361
Netaji Lolaksi2012,00032,00012,0001,646
Ali Latif8597,604132,61716,25317,913
Mayuradhvaj Pal Chaukkapha4018,67052,69510,0144,886
Mohammed Baqi Pahore5535,44614,3273,2988,727
Arjan Sodhi103,0007,0001,167727
Aidemer Muhammad4121,41123,98411,0245,323
Thomas Lerström2113,70413,8603,9824,640
Joachim Becker8274,606114,89327,75722,467
Dedrick von Cossel205,00036,0075,000584
Tomo Amadou1313136,49435,2446,67027,866
Agbarjin Sunid98165,55993,30322,03340,090
Ejei Borjigin7475,51781,04918,77913,822
Yelu Khemchigiinkhen5267,56359,77317,27320,269
Bäki Batmunkh3038,78674,96016,38913,861
Hari Bhatia206,41212,7274,2601,926
Minkhaung Sayadaw9138,716157,73125,02711,388
Taangjaamba Nara9475,23671,04916,36112,720
Trang Tong Mac8139,55187,62120,3867,286
Trailokanat I Suphannaphum1118,8406,0001,7542,686
Laasaenthai Voravong5012,48358,3839,1692,201
Baz Bahadur Chattari128225,809192,63055,29452,207
Jalal ad-Din Fateh Roy107,16513,4103,7373,233
Jalal ad-Din Fateh Mukerjhee1817492,802184,71742,90590,328
Damiano Foscarini1116505
Ulrich von Esterhazy101733173
Ludwig Wilhelm Gruithausen101199,309371,82077,32532,842
Reginhard Stellingwerf5154,78778,91526,71310,573
Lukács Teleki3028,75949,93719,1364,080
Christian Truxes2420638,958548,74598,384181,542
Johann Philipp Kettler105,5601,0005,5600
Gottlob Glaser95201,365119,72926,08847,330
Kurt Meyer7184,136178,27433,11314,341
Fauszty Radic5036,443106,86324,8806,212
Johann Hartmann Färber104,83030,6824,83070
Alfred II Gloucester63101,27582,65016,35432,956
Henning von Wallenrodt4278,63763,97813,21317,311
Immanuel Honegger3012,81464,5339,7501,644
Abdullah Amasyali1611433,919343,67281,397112,804
Leo Treviso2018123190
Damiano Schio1133,7385,26105,261
Tigre Akoto102,00011,4702,000302
Markandeya Timmarasa205,97034,8405,970526
Gennaro Montefeltro7380,72691,04519,91216,963
Cirillo Doria-Pamphili4120,70449,7267,6817,072
Carlo II de Valois98269,122135,54428,35961,719
Rui de Andrade1128809
Abû Merwan Behar10939103
Zulfiqar Arazi114130,080133,53354,64627,879
Mînâs Eshete103,9209,0002,4751,443
Fadumo Ayub1110160,62239,6247,88423,061
Rajab Nuer5234,47926,09910,83014,671
Nâ'l Garang103,0009,0003,000908
'Abdul-Karim Taleb12149,405120,17330,63712,429
Abd Al-Rahman Al Nubi5436,17322,5115,37911,795
Hikmat Salih2110140,278176,02055,27943,302
Abu'l-Hasan Khoury15171,292176,79941,17315,637
Ernest Augustus Clarence2231,64442,4365,05615,429
Nopaltzin Olintecke3172,29837,64418,6037,690
Mochcouoh Quitze Balam3019,29445,32212,0202,566
Uriel de Brito118,8732,8571512,857
Nucano Véeni7013,84797,20313,8471,248
Cháalaxa Vziá1410166,47494,51820,23236,126
Huanitzin Quahcoatl10168,739123,74639,9817,603
Intha Racha I Suphannaphum148201,995142,12332,22238,619
Ningthou Khomba Pitambara203,00033,9083,000237
Zygmunt Kazimierz Jablonowski1211377,431168,79338,40099,840
Aleksandras I Wisniowiecki1010166,08248,0366,70237,439
Dawid Svyriskis102650274
Ibrahim Oflu115026427
Feodosiy von Knorring1811261,304229,19265,98958,585
Innokentiy Sjeremetjev105132,651120,69054,49828,342
Bek Bulat I Vylka93107,255157,13133,30532,287
Gonzalo de Ayala6533,75454,7645,31914,879
Ramón de Bazán114806
Bahadur Bahadur3142,08179,84816,2406,719
Jawan Tomara103,00018,0003,000269
Mokham Rathore5012,91557,2399,3472,317
Ream Reachea Sary2211,0005,8566773,168
Hkonmaing Maukme9262,970177,92331,22010,225
Arliqo Ahmad6577,768118,96419,75121,407
Eirenaios Mikrulakes5126,78085,66116,2833,112
Riza Thopia101,0007,0001,000346
Quintioosan Clowwewalla4436,64921,9673,17616,540
Tshuahntl Skway2014,13523,56811,2701,823
Valeriu Tepelus3221,8969,5923,1252,180
Mînâs Eyob6242,54252,20118,19811,227
Quan I2120652,761271,84756,147136,841
Biligtü Tangud5030,547105,13723,0179,690
Arsalan Oji103,00029,0993,000419
Changrun Li2238,6267,4703,3917,470
Xavier de Chambly1712510,299517,77699,828139,406
Eugenius Fiume157140,481255,55550,84746,521
Pyotr Satin3252,23440,9885,1107,000
Ludwig Sulerzycki159242,218284,38581,14355,084
Severino Gori103,00032,0433,000964
Jean de Coëtivy9178,704183,34160,78412,682
Patern de Bain1128808
Louis XIV de Valois205,00066,0055,0001,628
Lodewijk I van Wassenberg92173,950211,05465,80845,578
Carlo di Cadoval2140,22030,12910,2207,815
Sébastien de La Mothe1118617
Ek Mochcouoh4138,00063,08023,9194,901
Daniel Gloucester114411013
Cuzam Bor101144130
Herbert Framhein4421841044
Daniël van Steenwijk6154,989128,82818,78619,004
Anders Eriksson205,82032,8725,820645
Eckbert Henckell85127,20172,15822,61024,153
Albrecht Thelemann77160,11243,42911,35525,968
Tobias Ebbesen109,00031,0649,000548
Frans Sehested102954300
Daniel Arnesson1035530
Husayn Khan5581,42718,9935,29211,800
Kalyanamalla Gampo103,00014,6313,000455
Ibrahim I Muzaffarid3359,08813,9293,06410,450
'Abd Allâh Jumbe101,0004,0001,00090
Samutumbu Chrima103,0007,4893,00060
Jabir Sayfuddin4137,26453,16614,3827,566
'Abd al-'Aziz Bey4132,12260,8108,0826,257
Al-Fa' Ibrahim Toure1710138,976159,62439,55937,042
Gelaajo Dundu5256,13165,82321,11119,633
Ntim Gyakari Sribor8018,38247,76615,6634,029
Juraj Buzimski5120,681120,61119,6868,163
Giedrius Sieniawski1514500,261197,75953,406127,037
Jan I Olbracht von Oldenburg66101,78846,24610,52034,785
Gaspar Norocea107,87416,3687,8741,216
Zygmunt Arciszewski76151,17965,28010,78541,235
Johann Kasimir von Gelnhausen4117,59566,43814,6776,573
Maurits Van Riebeeck6395,72382,61630,62019,935
Agolli Agbo Assogba6655,02814,6532,16012,127
Okapara Trudo102,76510,0001,521411
Jalaluddin Mohammed II Ilyas Shahi3383,03723,4033,41911,174
Hamza Das1817326,694107,03316,14457,775
Guoxi Bai1016,71260,4697,8475,444
Moritz Paderborn6232,91672,78215,0488,022
Otto von Armansperg10191,232159,91742,92023,067
Aga Muhammad Sabiri179235,568265,89855,40569,092
Hassan Quli Batutai6369,29274,85919,07228,454
Mir Shahzad Mihrabanid5141,57974,96619,7979,486
Bahram Farrukhsiyar Jalili2211,6833,0004973,000
Qara Yûsuf II Shirvanshah4392,66235,57218,49817,056
Magnus Klingspor1122404
Elias Larsson2015,99041,92815,9901,533
Edvard Prinz3362,87037,6427,38023,847
Wenzel Seefeld123102,648205,41849,47323,403
Alexander Vick73199,300112,11253,27130,861
Sulbuta Ahmat6011,99536,71810,0912,436
Gadai Kiliti3222,3539,9721,6473,089
Ba'eda Mâryâm Ambo7332,77852,17517,74211,284
Binnya Dala Min118,0008,9463,9813,155
Thammaracha Monkoltham181142,966289,87363,65241,723
Yusuf Bol117,0004,0006972,167
'Abd al-Qâdir Fung2219,6965,6796653,904
Qasim Suren Gal101,00013,0001,0000
Baldasare della Torre224218018
Niccolò Pezzini4314,97823,3255,9257,258
Ercole di Ardizzone7033,53598,26318,8506,268
Sam Agi I Srivijaya2020386,026175,22946,36086,675
Sulaymân Badr Shâh Azmi3239,86335,1649,39812,283
Rajah Qasim Hamzah119,9008,0144,6483,260
Abu Syahid Najamuddin3392,03014,0153,10614,015
Thai Sa Wongrutiyan101530151
Pwuix Dao Ngolbex An409,44557,9228,0001,047
Salômôn Asfaw205,00018,0005,000775
Oliver Albemarle4438,82621,00096021,000
Motelchiuh Chalchiutlatonac2011,00019,53511,000355
Archibald Anson1128,0002,00002,000
Nanotetauxien Nechtanc1119,0003,0008543,000
Wewiskia Ontontagen103,00019,0003,000854
Uthman Saad101,0335,1541,0330
Nasir Surur204,00016,7913,058873
Sarjelle Abdallah109183,71565,19923,30231,928
Urayir ibn Dudjayn Madari4010,65145,6779,1162,660
Gigma Donkor6017,32568,53313,7722,491
Saaga Machungo4014,00339,16310,7003,317
Reachea Ramathipatei Van1515273,83985,44412,15960,780
Oddantonio Castagna107,00014,0007,0001,297
Jacques I97301,273222,76950,51693,349
Vittorio Amedeo del Monte147270,412236,89863,80556,498
Andrei Vnukov102,00022,3812,0000
Albrecht Borch1114607
Dilavar Khan Mori109225,49860,1539,66627,776
Bhawani Das103,00017,0003,000907
Banabira Kachwaha6027,036115,00014,8198,116
Kuru Kuru Timmappa Rajapopalachari8372,520107,43125,71013,635
Sri Vijaya Rajasimha Jayawardene3014,37837,6799,5713,210
Darwish Ali Qutughqan144148,733237,95776,91719,840
Shah Ali Qol-Gäli1112,0001,00001,000
Eric Limburg5158,020119,26325,60611,738
Ruprecht Zebnitsch4139,78870,93025,3696,788
Clemens Sanders5594,60444,7618,26323,546
Marius Lawall3138,67458,05521,1219,349
Oskar Benthens103,00021,0003,000486
'Mîrzâ Zaman109162,38354,95811,73828,024
Kochkunju Mongke Bayar305,93155,9355,931726
Parsabok Kamal1116,4901,00001,000
Hassan Abba Fadwa189114,630123,25637,70436,543
`Abd Allah Amadou9967,86833,7698,98117,819
Guan Mao225927127
Ye Pak1082980
Yoshiharu Matsudaira119,0003,0002073,000
Gyu Yang3034,02161,46323,5005,261
Radi Bira1310344,513235,34844,388105,768
Zhijun Zeng44168,490114,30957,40340,475
Yakubu Diore5131,70252,88520,1914,356
Nyakum Kuti117,0005,0002,4392,683
Mansur Sellami1615256,85167,31012,02548,561
Rasul Haida4121,82063,0938,2006,478
Nengmitoni Sadami6466,60560,63821,60512,363
Florian Danhauser103,00017,6843,000357
Hassan Kelueljang106,00025,0006,000960
Khusqadam Kansur2128,54419,0004,0001,425
Sulayman Kelueljang6449,90257,9597,1139,521
Pierre de Bonneuil43174984948
José de Jovellanos5534814035141
Alfonso de Leiva62221,822250,82064,96639,179
Clément du Fournay335422318
Estevão de Sequeira1128445
Philippe de Tocqueville324957532
Uuinmael de Penhoadic102251223
Jacob Van Nieuwenaar115122322
Luis de Montcada84271,989220,74573,71971,182
Henri de Siorac1123,44810,7041,13810,704
Pierre de Marguerye2826738,435317,85555,152187,137
Teodósio I de Trastámara3042,48463,62619,5366,469
Sa'ud Al Jaber3220,0008,6705,6072,682
Matthew Raleigh3334,13313,00095913,000
Joseph Rooke44127,42513,59562213,595
Ibrahim Tsige5554,17724,6654,01416,460
Salômôn Eshete207,71321,2025,9061,433
Köke Khiitluud5019,96172,95114,9753,805
Temür Darqan2221,0007,9612,3084,793
Panagiotis Angelos101550150
Adam Glaser137170,304224,82146,57536,970
Johann Siegmund von Taubeneck55127,87250,4607,33038,123
Anselm Franz Sack106,00023,7626,000465
Heinrich Becker7142,631161,13831,5498,449
Dawud Sultan9269,120145,95843,50814,619
Thara Patidar6355,10150,62314,93813,782
Malik Sharqi12295,280300,12542,94915,607
Khalaf Hasan Jurjani1212270,957111,50719,44260,786
Murtaza I Muzaffarid122176,219313,27662,16630,763
Ali III Bahmanid1616293,30094,47914,49159,719
Ghiyasuddin Azam Roy2828744,262201,13037,322113,488
Zaman Rahman7231,17873,76017,3666,876
Majnun Sultan Kabuli1130404
Muhammad Lohaar4029,50698,45814,8004,250
Shams-ud-Din Ahmad Karani2224907
Shyam Shah Bhaal101,00018,0001,0000
Bahadur I Khalji3360,91421,0726,23115,335
Husayn I204,00023,7084,000415
Musa Tiggirmat7658,47936,8629,83318,821
Sultân Issa1119303
Akachuata Ketahto207,83213,0815,2701,353
Puranmal Tomara4127,66166,19219,1497,722
Yero Talla106,0008,0002,6652,608
Jaje Tabakali1411221,52585,90017,94061,217
Ilyas Altan Unegen8185,134143,78644,40013,645
Tseten I Abû3245,32521,8405,7998,697
Mir Mehrab Korai6240,45086,37118,6299,363
Galdan Khuushan5437,16636,5247,49611,816
Mamai Balna117143,766130,68135,69233,688
Lodewijk II van Limburg76173,50390,88835,38933,392
Kai Sems2013,19125,0007,9072,448
Florian Wachsmuth2215,0007,2114595,622
Ferdinand ze Svamberka138325,689244,75171,20688,379
Helmut Köhne3010,65957,0009,0701,911
ar-Raffa Kel Ferwan1911144,913176,58338,21843,376
Mbalaz Láxdaóxo9135,95779,85920,8438,274
Lyebe Zyrx9145,454121,82228,1509,202
Abdülmecid Alemdar3367,89526,3712,11226,371
Danilo Pisano2011,00019,5708,1522,747
Bonaventura Terreni7269,36266,39428,09412,346
Aldo Ponte Vechio1210176,597134,56240,48654,169
Constantijn de Geer14067,461344,26859,3519,433
Gerhard von Neippberg133409,859437,773147,73796,979
Robert de Crussol224311013
Günther Seyssel2715716,794579,447147,955137,713
Claude de Saint Chamond2121680,161342,60162,567178,772
Karl Joseph Buseck254259,672701,685117,13354,316
Franz II von Habsburg3393,09417,7292,56112,148
Lazzaro Avanzini3016,959103,23316,9594,084
François I3365,50432,3774,99014,923
Charles de Valois99192,244139,29319,92769,787
Raja Emas Kelantan Samak308,09728,4836,7982,623
Sekkya Ashin206,00033,0006,000947
Dmitriy von Lascy2121405,822189,27228,734108,258
Yasher Tuqay7155,737131,62337,5296,910
Pye Aung-Hla4021,89867,21514,8263,207
Ramathibodi Na Kedah252196,855428,275101,70824,781
Baba Bhati103,00011,8803,000409
Carlo Casanova62971986654
Vittorio Amedeo I de Valois5483,96180,38813,21423,828
Bonaventura Valfré2122801310
Sa'ad Youssef114,0004,7561,3302,214
Abdullah Akil104,7564,0002,2141,330
Trakpa Chang-chub Sgro168127,876195,97532,61535,303
Lohir Shah Mehsud305,74159,1975,741266
Ningthou Khomba Ganavira105,00018,8125,000792
Paikhomba Harshachandra10490,422158,85924,01126,178
Malik Awadhi124210,877183,69935,17431,255
Husain Khan2143,84544,0007,80112,994
Fumo Umar Yomba2114,00020,8957,5653,454
Bwana Shaykh Kawawe106,0007,0002,477565
Kadhafo Yagoub88135,46745,8674,55639,135
Mupunzagutu Rise1110,0001,000451,000
Cuitlahuac Zincicha9897,51331,82314,71917,399
Auitzotl Zolton5337,41332,93612,95313,991
Chonna Bicu Gyejj1113,6601,000781,000
Christoph von Meinertzhagen5153,954178,79332,2547,662
Qasim Beg Karbali113111111
Tirumala Saraf101131111
Rashid Salim2230,97116,0003,90411,115
Murad II Hafsid105182,196210,14849,06563,462
Stefan Bojovic2126,37145,89515,8959,429
Sarjelle Muhammad184106,353251,76647,33527,737
Salâh ad-Din 'Amir Saab3334,62614,8483,6478,463
Yahya Youssef206,10915,6264,2801,893
Khalid Liban3321,73418,6444,6297,271
Nga Nauk Hsan Mongtorm4467,30526,6939,15412,913
Jahân Shâh II Shirvanshah1118,5825,0006035,000
Zayid Madani105,00018,5825,000603
Qara Yûsuf Yûsuf4469,46116,0002,97916,000
Markhan Surur5014,00068,47414,0001,848
Iesse Chkheidze3128,00088,51217,2894,657
Akotia Donkor1111,0001,00001,000
Abu Syahid Chairul88132,84730,6813,13330,681
Thuan Luong4227,16439,52113,8254,735
Frederick William Smith4378,82056,86919,58820,163
Pesotem Shobonier2011,55815,5808,050511
Cottawamago Opeatako2018,00034,00018,0001,348
William Henry Drake6656,64016,8142,77712,919
Kockkatowha Horikan6012,00070,74012,000754
Alexander Rooke2218,00013,0003,3589,312
Diego Portocarrero104,99014,4782,8633,893
Itzquautzin Axayacátl106,00011,0006,00015
Ligidi Sadami103,0003,0001,029912
Ozolua Maga113,0003,0009121,029
Abd al-Karim Lemn6260,371100,61021,77419,830
Kadhafo Abubakar101,0007,8191,00088
Ahmad Ali1119,1934,5856144,585
Ngagi Wangchuk Thekchen3010,66716,2494,6122,966
Salah Bassir318,77515,9515,4443,305
Mustafa Hacini216,9515,7752,8892,444
Awkal Fung1010,00016,7113,268775
Joel Fung8033,59489,91525,2424,834
Sameke Cherenqai5024,99290,28224,9923,720
Ahmad Akhund2211,94020,5072,5803,230
Sain Bulat Nasange4018,38052,76415,9682,272
Vlad Golescu4136,85392,82327,9915,971
Patryk Mniszech1514591,901261,95679,877131,877
Andrius Rzewuski128291,746297,35675,71985,287
Stefan Craiovescu2120,85030,61511,2264,189
Stanislaw I Podebrad53133,294106,06223,43225,653
Abdulaziz Tayyar1712544,209336,75630,376129,391
Mansur Arazi2230,7464,000684,000
Otumfo Asare Sabah10370,18693,72628,30616,481
al-Mu'min Kel Gharous12159,061186,76850,4549,469
Karya Giwa Kuti2422250,872101,93421,68557,162
Duarte de Marialva229,9667,6621,9805,467
Simon de Siorac2210,0003,0004513,000
Dulugu Sarea8682,76856,90913,07325,329
Clemens Ucklanski6066,616224,18151,12521,239
Hagan Bastian8852615232158
Wilhelm Nolcken204588435
Étienne de Chambronne101628160
Guy Braddock2156342816
Franjo Cesnegic7130,003162,40415,99719,414
Edgar Button3012151130
Konrad von Habsburg33124,77615,8154,11515,815
Charles VIII77343,799121,36916,18580,495
Friedrich I von Habsburg88140,91318,9854,09815,470
Louis de Crèvecoeur111828028
Sydney Smith316383354
George Beresford7627,68015,0484,5549,940
Philippe d'Usson3015,87823,4389,7905,682
George William Hastings1010490
Maximilian Howe106850
Anthony Suffolk214651234
Akal Kanu4211,48915,0406,8303,203
Gigma Akoto9136,25169,86814,9698,496
Vsevolod Shestov9096,467153,04236,36820,242
Ivan Vnukov114,6458,5802,1621,581
Ghazni Khan I Khalji3349,83825,6602,0329,862
Zafar Lakhaji5029,36369,77122,0003,032
Salim Pahore237445,972523,110136,71281,234
Verzacht Verzacht5487,98425,9775,65216,369
Malik Qaranful II Muzaffarid102,00024,0002,0000
Pertrezok Rustam2119439,151247,07552,003104,358
Guillermo de Jovellanos2223,66717,0922,11910,263
Injice Clatsop3033,55149,14621,9758,891
Juleetaulematah Talof Harjo88170,59975,71716,26752,949
Wissineeaw Chinkoa2243,79523,5403,52918,861
Okelahshapia Teshatulla10397,754159,99051,47818,198
Tarara Tskisarikus102,00021,6052,000206
Toackooch Kichai3245,60519,7143,5899,570
Ngolbex An Zyrx219,45211,0002,0951,233
Kayenthoghke Onekagoncka2126,72622,0008,0732,281
Sassious Assonet106106,052125,61421,97252,392
Missenewand Sapokanikan162177,466182,78390,90629,533
Wastahanda Wyoming116,00017,8411,9823,697
Kale Kyetaungnyo Maingpyin162107,570208,68559,11417,328
Gumsara Bakara9239,24770,23718,6478,308
Orompoto Ezinwa3321,8089,4151,5916,500
Osiyago Kanu1119,0007,0001,8653,888
Muzzafar Khorasani1611186,183177,37635,52535,176
Sikandar Sohal9138,30782,86315,4797,937
Fath Jang Taraki4216,40634,4587,2684,565
Zkariyâ' Adhoum224717818
Matthias von Laudon2510636,648931,055172,089123,399
Taiyîb Lugor5135,399101,0269,1175,352
Rainer von Neippberg101340148
Pietro Pilo102,9797,0002,979461
Philipp I114221,003306,32854,82244,287
Murad III86264,444155,15731,53061,526
Honorius Gardone54125,89899,27719,44531,627
Ulrich Alvintzky9379,799222,20938,04619,571
Francesco Cafasso33123,90815,0812,31515,081
Gui de La Porte2147,92739,2674,85210,192
Jean Wolferseder1917181,981107,93732,05747,951
Joachim des Coulons25251,335,236403,56051,658244,898
Karbifo Ouedraogo2110130,645131,92335,63630,250
'Alî Jahagir94177,135159,50156,29324,352
Phuntsog Purig113,0001,000221,000
Kehri Singh Jhotti2210,6397,8031,3614,900
Tara Khan5020,65429,80711,0353,242
August Schnittern1010223,21646,2723,67646,272
Georg Flachsbart103,00012,0003,000220
Abu Bakr Opara114,0401,8612661,861
Dalla Dawaki Balewa219,89312,0001,9682,888
Janfar Salim7558,91850,01220,0289,342
Muhammad Kawawe208,12614,2994,9501,701
Sarjelle Ayub117160,422103,24124,78519,631
Ibrâhîm Sadiq1120,7957,0801,9073,207
Abraham Van Ilpendam2216819021
Isaac Van Wesembeke3346,10833,00011,64418,837
Jürgen von Holten106,00014,6706,000973
Niladhwaj´ Prithu3118,00019,9907,2926,613
Hasan 'Ali I Qara Qoyunlu153282,163399,642128,91142,389
Djamal ud-Din Fazil4018,97873,14916,2666,636
Pertrezok Parsabok6445,73270,25810,45610,153
Raden Sumirat Wani2226,95616,8852,8254,867
Dewa Agung Jambe Kencono1118,00010,0002,3273,015
Sri Baduga Maharaja Agung1115505
Thai Sa Na Chumphon101,0002,0001,000160
Chey Chettha Chhay422157128
Ang Tong Prak3360,15525,1094,75513,096
Ivan V Rurikovich55155,90637,9363,52737,936
Innokentiy Kamenski2929886,607169,18415,635142,757
Sameke Burilgijin7240,77579,76530,8427,452
Alghu Suren Chinua3117,84157,92210,0701,391
Yuriy II Rurikovich3213,76329,7506,3584,847
Kumbar Korai4016,00069,54516,0001,708
Gerhard Födisch2320738,235205,55649,56093,910
Friedrich Lawall162110,122412,28848,37411,036
Jürgen Pickenbrock4016,930120,40215,0981,761
Kotohito I Nashimoto80129,110184,83763,92530,158
Yousi I Zhu77174,49873,13414,08439,346
Michihito Kikuchi2030,06237,63617,0132,128
Meng Huang3317286188
Yoshizumi Rokkaku103264320
In Jang1124,99025,0005,2128,469
Madarit Khun3395,99454,44617,55020,201
Idris Terap6011,68062,76611,6801,792
Luro Addy4335,34424,5978,8095,744
Awole Arongangan Ajuwa118,6802,2724291,042
Padma Singh Baruah8344,655103,39026,1189,458
Narendra Awadhi204,0009,7364,000290
Tashi Chophel Mgus4426,16813,8512,0007,135
Riayat Shah I Srivijaya1032,00029,99313,3975,657
Raja Long Nuh Samak1613115,713153,53732,63443,990
Sam Agi II Srivijaya1119,2698,24108,241
Rahmat Shâh Zulkifli1119,0112,9076062,907
Paul Blomberg7176,434164,02349,2348,213
Mikael Hård2320634,704268,41536,764121,759
Njåld Nansen2120,00034,98410,3232,846
Einar Olavsson4018,000125,96818,0001,418
Lothar Elkins4130,00090,19920,1644,127
Karl X von Wittelsbach102,00023,0002,0000
Antioh Mavrocordat2222,9174,9436374,943
Cesare Pavironica2024131250
Darius Radvila2020716,814125,63213,77299,519
Kuno Baasch55185,68931,2157,14425,386
Jacob I van Brabant55189,29318,90368518,903
Ottavio de Tolomei5023,899185,54823,8991,104
Laurens II van Limburg115214,740135,71146,14830,332
Clemens Wenzel Corgell211133,365217,50765,89133,380
August Georg Bächtold5336,19358,59211,2319,363
Ghiyath Shah I Khalji96125,48673,7056,32318,543
Mirza Ganesha4411876972
Ferishta Haji7162,913221,12529,00617,820
Fulad Khan Afghan2041,04959,69717,43111,518
Nâder Mirza Qazai3326,26526,7133,1478,658
Sikandar II Ilyas Shahi73123,972155,29034,98919,958
Mullah Qutb al-Din Ardastani202970290
Jalaluddin Mohammed Ganguly114166,269262,79148,60730,359
Shams-ud-din I Bahmanid2121735,603257,53942,660131,119
Safi Qazai1117,8091,00001,000
Inácio de Lemos3330,03728,9983,27512,649
Titu Cusi Yupanqui Illaquita2018,66116,0377,9802,423
Viltipoco Aconquijas108,00014,0008,000450
Rodrigo Fernández de Castro117,00010,6611,6814,097
Alfonso de Alarcón2239,49233,2693,71523,121
Pachacútec Puyu-Vilca101855180
Ahmed Kaymak1141405
Mahmud I77235,905122,20718,02869,309
Zayid Akil3120,53246,00011,1183,089
Ibrâhîm Shâh Batuta20711154712
Sikandar Ghosh102956301
Alexander Schmerse2212752754
Göran Love Bagge104577467
Borso Peretti4014,00077,52014,0001,933
Shivasimhamalla Thapa101,0007,0001,000119
Anthony Cumberland1212141,25784,00413,81157,856
Hyder Khan1211221,17473,87012,93839,219
Humayun Amin4011,00063,13811,0001,343
'Abd Allah Khan Talpur Chudasama6035,39492,75623,0204,599
Ghazi Khan Hoora2232,0006,3856016,385
William Henry Burgoyne1114030032
Wolfgang Schlehenstein209,76236,8599,762943
Daniel Crijnssen32971583316
Frederick II Augustus Gloucester119161,07295,28919,39161,094
Georg Riwotzki1515436,337204,59221,393162,538
Ludwig Helff102,00015,6442,000161
Isaac Van Renesse71112,503191,70068,83617,551
Vasiliy Strigin409,00077,0009,000710
Tizoc Nopaltzin10579,35373,52128,38521,564
Djoraxa Véeni5014,76435,35310,8611,888
Amada Sire Toumani5450,61040,7508,54218,606
Akaba Glélé7652,52734,0448,59111,347
Da Kaha Mondlane4138,92434,89016,3867,773
Laba Lamu2122,74312,1743,6473,131
Sulaymân Barek3358,32017,6541,78717,654
Giovanni Dolfin4060,449157,39531,01010,267
Johan Hertzler4116,08724,5726,7344,351
Benoît de La Galissonière22122,33462,00012,20930,429
Frantisek Josef z Rozmberka1010395,871160,39934,89880,156
Leopold Paderborn105,00030,8015,000172
Paulo de Penamacor43220832639
Carlos de Vasconcelos1112,0004,0001,0534,000
Nehemiah Howe43136592041
Vicente de Vilhena213954116
Oliver Churchill2215,0006,0001,9794,848
Tomás Tellez-Girón206,00015,0004,8481,979
Richard Clinton7683,78138,3287,86524,407
Fernando de Sampaio2124,00024,0006,42713,087
Arthur Blake442061083110
Felipe de Ripperdá1032343
Domingo Campomanes202142012007
Donato Clavarezza103,00013,0003,000402
Sebastián de la Vega201548160
Samuel Warwick4447,82124,4297,13416,900
Gonzalo de Rojas208,47024,3706,4502,850
Jacob Somerset311166173
Venec Madec1042840
Gabriel de Oliveira421741647358
Baltasar Carlos Palafox401654162
Bartolomé Fernández de Castro3023,95933,45114,4436,603
Tecunuman Chiam207,00016,0004,3055,263
Tecunuman Vataki2216,0007,0005,2634,305
Augustin de la Bretonnière7450,07857,37221,17619,366
Inge Amundsen4124,55731,36412,34510,981
Kunwar Mori11699,205179,04426,94329,323
Sher Muhammad Arigh Erdene6335,47285,04511,9524,483
Jaikarat Shah#0 Bhaal2013,00044,4307,7234,164
Samandar Lund5025,77988,53018,0047,395
Sa'ud Atef43165,93365,89734,53225,965
Eldar Andia2118,42640,7585,0895,457
Tsotne Gedevanishvili4130,93561,00117,0875,179
Abdülmecid Oruç99366,360132,21218,16286,427
Belzebuk Kiya2241,2919,8112,8047,716
Yevgeniy Rozhestvensky208,40661,6688,4061,057
Boa Amponsem Addy8470,49666,57320,11513,140
Cháalaxa Pwuix Dao101,00011,0001,0000
Baldeo Singh Rajsingh5436,86235,5375,4738,321
Jassa Ahuwalia Parmanand54107,43430,8636,61818,745
Harihara Kampana102,97325,0002,973210
Siegfried Freystadt1129,0005,2198155,219
Gerhard Hager4027,219108,71020,0405,421
Wilhelm Rähl5155,67390,73029,6329,037
Karl Albrecht Scherer1128,0009,0002,5714,976
al-Rashîd Skah1414188,99293,4699,91064,123
Salih Kavalali33155433545
Konstantinos Zaccaria103,00044,0003,0000
Kinh Vu Chu131132,766161,34761,33524,228
Phetracha Noppachorn161113,636217,69759,89921,853
Sulaymân Badr Shâh Hamzah6492,06849,59614,69719,252
Khunjaoba Nara8667,898102,30519,41524,381
Sabir al-Din Barré1515339,133158,08519,98090,927
Umar Hassan2038,00047,18120,4725,890
Ramiro de Borja2223,86726,0009,3708,497
Rajsinhji Bahadur6112,91584,67511,0003,406
Vishvanatha Nayak1065460
Adolphus Clarence114606
Muhammad 'Alî Roem119,8003,0007992,090
Muizz ul Mutawadiin Karna103,0009,8002,090799
Bernard Le Tellier1119,0003,0003203,000
Papenegisawa Espeminkia103,00019,0003,000320
Deniel de Saint Meleuc109,00034,0009,000477
Sebastián Orellana3168175374
Tomás Cabeza de Vaca51214,933333,37557,09638,042
Jacques de La Barthe339627225
Nicolas de Bonnefoy33141,09870,31711,82831,797
Guillaume de Chambronne338828531
Nicolas Henri de Castaing44144,51442,0005,12542,000
Joachim de Tocqueville1110,0008,0002,3193,993
Pedro Palafox1111,8153,7145003,714
Vittorio Amedeo di Cardé2274,46019,0002,75114,043
Niccolò Gualandelli1011,00039,0006,0431,737
Johann Heimbruch93126,817176,11440,30324,276
Dieter Knapp6457,91160,0226,43410,473
Wilhelm Heidmann3281893523
Krasna Sah Chandi4017,35789,09213,5282,363
Shabeg Gahunia204,96412,8643,0001,136
Razadarit Myo2235,82522,8303,35518,349
Takayutpi Nardu5568,94435,8715,91619,508
Preah Ram Vanneth77115,57839,4905,61030,068
Constantijn Van Utenhove97159,699255,86040,27779,115
Tupac Maila2045,00023,85517,8962,599
Huaypalcon Canchari71142,913113,93175,60611,318
Aytarel Tahabanaten309,83736,7038,3601,261
Ali Njai3220,69110,0003,1283,581
Ahmad Amin106,00012,6793,6972,096
Qasim II55104,70726,9192,65726,919
Owagi Dangbo6015,36942,5277,7473,551
Taskietoka Coppertown5115,95244,13810,3707,339
Nognithechinga Doppike105,0005,0005,000475
Opothleyaholo Yaholo4439,13810,9522,3399,895
Mamai Tsoy109,00028,2949,0001,031
'Alî Saber115320720
Marco Antonio Valieri2015,47634,71210,1912,874
Nayokeeman Auwause4423,49716,8576,42110,002
Weesaka Plumbed5121,20424,49710,0607,421
Ahmad Sharqi8133,674165,58521,1424,471
Akengboi Kuetey111,4431,59901,599
Sanum Sabah304,6057,1483,757691
Stefan Lingby1028402911
Ulrik Åkerhielm88297,98125,0001,69725,000
Knud Krumpen1011,00043,00011,0001,169
Folke Gustavsson4413425024
Chanda Nayak2011,00057,91311,0001,122
Ahmad Hasanabadi33104,060106,23820,02625,493
Ruprecht von Clausbruch109,00033,0009,000486
Otto I von Habsburg109406,557211,26087,48198,411
Jürgen Diekmann2015,70557,84112,2622,454
Leopold Wilhelm Helff10464,398142,67929,02413,554
Albrecht Hagedorn81109,805273,91546,91418,665
Johann Leopold I von Habsburg205313,056674,941166,05359,422
Jean-Jacques de Saint Germain33118,61026,6902,66220,774
Godofredo de Salazar1114,65411,0004,8434,803
Nasrat Azad1125,0004,0006694,000
Tatoncapa Adahy226,0006,0002,0133,066
Wabasha Itazipcho206,0006,0003,0662,013
Anonglo Ezinwa3136,83028,96611,7103,693
Taretuushta Arikararikutsu112,0002,000432,000
Yackatee Cathlapotle204,9305,0004,930153
Tugum Chagan Chinua519,00066,8247,3221,300
Raphael Dude3020,52985,11513,6605,173
Franz Ludwig Zimmer4136,74598,25017,2134,709
Eugen Heidelberger304,96016,5653,9601,084
Friedrich Philipp Falkenberg2215,60111,1152,6305,348
Albrecht Livizzani44125,80425,8753,26617,874
Handabayin Thet-Naung117,9441,000651,000
Bakari Amadou2223,4117,2661,2315,099
Barthout De Grouwe103,00018,4603,000238
Hans Van der Aa10420240
Arthur Clive107,68012,0003,7121,290
Sao Awk Kyithi Bansan117,0005,0001,9462,671
Vincenzo di Ardizzone5361,132114,87620,98713,008
Kazimieras Zacwilichowski39391,726,048329,98943,197280,961
Inayet Hilmi4015,00091,00012,3463,004
Ivan VI3324,8404,0001524,000
Dorofey von Buxhoevden4494,01412,00050412,000
Küchük Muhammad Suren Chinua207,00046,0147,000325
Budai Umal5030,25274,17817,7417,956
Archil Chkheidze4030,880153,90624,9124,132
Haidar Daei6187,798192,02433,57718,011
Ibrahim Shahy108,79341,4198,793656
Mehmed III1165,23732,2236,81911,920
Watban Atef1010,3646,0003,2801,688
Osman II2117866,752308,860121,701152,789
Pertrezok Domaniouk2013,45562,62510,3743,599
Yakub Osmancikli642021486965
Tsepel Zanskar107,00015,2693,2231,791
Shâh Rukh Mohsin227373,224525,432141,36191,769
Massa Mondlane118,0002,0002732,000
Ahalya Bai Bahadur1714370,872147,69631,39753,738
Ala ud-Din Ahmad Bahmanid147285,349399,17469,86163,261
Baz Bahadur II Khalji1113,60914,9264,4033,146
Muhammad Ardastani84173,285342,06960,08454,257
Ali IV709,734205,1609,734122
Shams-ud-Din Ahmad Chodhury114223023
Ghiyasuddin Azam II Ilyas Shahi65125,04029,6256,85914,699
Suraj Mal Budh2050,13345,95517,57712,461
Mohammed Shah Ali3258,28718,2845,9484,950
Bakarî Keita5550,13812,4441,67510,000
Baongo Moyoyo206,44415,1384,0001,228
Mansûr Shâh Nazmizan99180,35963,52713,81236,921
Damkhat Sukonthor Voeum1111219,621100,42121,26058,411
Raja Ungku Nitaya3014,00055,70614,0003,372
Baltasar Carlos de Ayala1119,0008,0006198,000
Anquimarca Curiatao2015,00049,00015,000619
Manuel Campomanes105,00034,0005,0006,576
Zambiza Chalcuchima108,74340,9208,743247
Cocaib Ahpop-Achi103,0004,1311,6671,008
Kan Bahlun Mo Ahkinxoc218,45915,0005,3361,704
Alchagir Burilgidai3362,0628,0001,8808,000
Safa Fazil205,00040,0625,000648
Husayn Yekecher2234,0007,0001,6934,346
Prospero di Sauli314180236
Mustafa Turgut54326,139134,74040,43172,817
Tvrtko Dragisic209,15342,8285,9581,858
Athittayawong Hitapot4139,21855,36515,2014,615
Nga Nu Theinni116157,405107,93930,03530,834
Marjit Shubol2140,16935,6287,3049,112
Abdullah Arigh Erdene5038,24193,15728,5007,653
Chandra Sahi Narayan108,00027,9918,0001,568
Al-Mustafa Ouedraogo97168,98050,45513,10231,161
Kari Opara204,00025,0004,000735
'Abdullahi Bandele225149,494219,12673,26633,163
Torgud Taher1121,0005,0005795,000
'Umar Benzai105,00021,0005,000579
Dikhoma Kassawa119,9371,0001331,000
Birni Besse Nahor8652,55555,35914,25718,999
Bachiri Kountché3346,82114,0002,74714,000
Jan II Olbracht Sobieski1613706,951465,190107,764198,408
Timur Suren Unegen4250,82485,75616,8026,501
Ismail Shah Bahadur3023,86397,43417,6104,050
Tenzin Dalai Mong3128,22619,0004,7264,866
Qiyuan Yang116831032
Sonin Baturu Lubui111211410
Nagahito Jinbo101112104
Han Yan2235,77755,77610,97017,338
Yoshiharu Ashikaga40110,191100,58832,06024,692
Zhanyan I Zhu2264,81154,41513,72214,722
Ludwig Ascheberg112511111
Richard von Prenzlau101125111
Bruno Byszynski5053,038270,94437,4858,665
Otto Meinl101014120
Walter Koskull105243,195189,12049,02960,594
Michael von Ihering125340,284352,07878,88291,411
Johann Georg von Preußen55238,52593,09321,81931,021
Ernest Augustus Hood2215,10010,0001,3678,462
Siegfried Nathrath2015,61672,81815,6162,481
Christoph Gustav Kempf107,00025,8477,0002,170
Kertawijaya Mas6082,67488,88835,9939,983
Siraj ad-Dîn Najamuddin3327,66314,8501,90912,681
Mulya Kencono2146432311
Tuni Pasulu Ahmad101123110
Tu Thanh Kim9067,186199,23942,29916,911
Matthaios Monomachus105,00022,7705,000304
Wobgo Afrifa203,00014,9803,000502
Settulushaa Tskirirara113,0002,9301102,930
Dorofey Tiesenhusen99367,850114,06715,23667,061
Daniil Sjtjenjatvev3334,00029,5084,30513,261
Jalal al-Din Salmiianov102,0002,0001,363473
Mas'ud II Oimuud5011,000148,4808,2112,108
Winston York229,5907,9314105,000
Qasim Hasanabadi207,9319,5905,000410
Ragongo Addy3114,00034,82111,0993,012
Barakat Ghedi118,0008,0001,2282,319
Mukhtar Mosa222713015
Jamal al-Din Yagoub4485,6889,386679,386
Arliqo Muhammad101014110
Ahmad Keira2225,0003,0002333,000
Fadumo Saad609,94574,6889,9451,051
Wilfried von Düten3312911623109
David Van Wassenaer103219294
Peter Rosenørn201663160
Karel Lodewijk Van Raephorst219,00031,2606,2851,418
Hendrik Lodewijk Van Wesembeke153293,687494,057138,309110,933
Dieter Boetefeur2239,92216,0006,54612,602
Christian Lillienskjold109,00027,7119,0001,231
Cornelius von Vechten1114505
Rutger Daendels5234,15347,50413,35614,690
Siegfried von Lengerke215,4798,0002,6801,553
Gustav IV von Wittelsbach33113,71339,2098,58221,791
Oddmund Larsson4118,49485,92014,1294,934
Svante de la Gardie113,0001,0001391,000
Peder Larsson6023,85588,27720,4633,653
Rukn ad-Din Barbak I44128,01938,5736,29519,604
Hamir Deo Janamuni106,00028,8006,0001,591
Muhammad Tâj ad-Dîn Ibnu336828029
Alâ' ad-Dîn Ahmad5588,88889,67410,04934,054
Singhawardhana Hamengku2138,00024,0009,2783,797
Sobha Rathore1212287,95649,2694,54649,269
Mahmud Ahmad205,00044,7895,000699
Duwa Boke Qorchi7432,39975,34316,9659,352
Shah Shuja' Beg Begada171100,255391,57277,50214,663
Muhammad Taraki13064,438307,85751,21710,290
Aladdin Alam Shah I Lodi1010262,15221,8551,20119,531
Nasir Naru1212265,21988,66114,56760,282
Ghazni Khan II Khalji2024,00037,17910,4484,655
Karl Alexander Veit13084,329462,00875,81911,143
Ferdinando Filangieri207,75434,8967,754399
Filips van Schoonheten2267,07535,49113,32921,482
Yuriy III Rurikovich2121785,832191,45248,005162,681
Baldwin Sanders5033,386216,58133,3863,570
Aleksander Sobieski72109,879217,89357,30828,303
Aleksandr von Lascy53173,531105,86441,55839,434
Alois Johann von Armansperg3011,958119,28011,9581,535
Leopold IX Wilhelm12092,383458,49678,30812,196
Isidor Herder3124,21374,88813,0428,373
'Usman Badra41111782620
Gennaro Taparelli1019922012
Vjenceslav Buzimski6044,145181,98639,6007,134
Jean-Philippe de La Ferrandie4420294296
Nikola Derencin202034212
Karel z Polzic1513635,978506,46097,402199,412
François de Lhéry1118,00012,0007,4706,519
Frantisek Syrový6180,101160,76634,85615,947
Jacques du Valentinois103,88021,0003,880514
Alexandre de Saint Germain76300,974209,03833,675118,165
Tomasso Solaro43158,61963,47415,71822,423
Mûsa Malkoç3321379183
Ignace de la Tour d'Auvergne3012188121
Ömer Serdar2283,21143,52713,88639,112
Maximiliem de Chambly2162,62067,42229,58321,329
Karel VIII von Habsburg147389,077605,587133,614114,380
Robert de La Galissonière108245,239130,86024,42585,113
Jean-Philippe de Chevigny102172220
Sulaymân Bazzi1129404
'Umar Moustafa118,0001,0001341,000
Butaiyin Atef6119,61873,88715,1454,138
Musa Kanasani75131,65757,48621,10329,553
Abdullah Al Sabah115,9153,6365613,636
Hasan 'Ali Hasan127241,132220,46963,62435,709
Ramón Ponce de León531741005823
Charles Anson10273670
Jorge de Aguirre1111250,52985,61221,65453,696
James Button11178,565192,31751,55720,464
José Dávila643771967739
Luis de Leiva3283642130
Artur de Beaumetz52831722334
Guillermo Cagigal de la Vega8731217471153
Archibald Cabot30401424022
Felipe Fitz-James421491717826
Adam Button101170110
Domingo Gravina101093110
Vicente de Aguirre10102170
Paul Perlkowski21901071544
Sebastián de Aragón2121,88019,9878,6107,140
Christian Boscawen109116,56766,31814,84540,300
Ambrose Burgoyne102063200
Vicente Abarca de Bolea2225,88816,5405,8168,215
Nehemiah Cumberland114504
Juan Campomanes1043440
Diego Fernández de Castro1131,0004,4941,4624,494
Hasan Wakil109,0009,0004,1631,503
Jacob Baffin3363411012
Daniel Tayot1015,00020,00015,0001,348
Kombo Dato1012125120
Bwana Tamu Setia109,00022,6409,000613
Erdeni II Shaybanid5489,97420,6983,33616,843
Tseten Bira114,0002,0005541,349
Buqa Temür Altan Unegen406,00066,2265,349786
Alagbariye Trudo225,7053,0066912,158
Din Ahmad Bora Chinua1312300,895125,01545,64575,833
Parsabok Rida3029,43753,26416,6477,299
Saidi Kulos117187,569206,31748,90670,391
Kiles Cathlapotle104,00016,6524,000318
Guy Benbow3232,65420,1536,7369,201
Abdul Kurd5034,969119,84012,9326,510
Burhan Khilji5014,533104,35910,3691,335
Mahmud Kurd132191,485313,88877,17341,951
Ghiyat ad-Din Bahadur Azad3349,55512,5331,2738,000
Baz Bahadur Khalji1010292,16865,33511,95841,406
Ratan Singh Krishan609,54999,0989,549910
Sher Debshikdar2243,8422,00002,000
Ghiyasuddin Mahmud Saraswoti55196,13268,06114,81352,595
Ooduhtsait Ahaouet5033,77860,09023,6906,707
Taangjaamba Devendra124103,259193,10939,36231,110
Gajanka Prithu5033,19981,39317,7527,557
Dewa Bekung Mas105,00021,0002,6171,217
Bwana Waziri Semid4432,0007,0009507,000
Mwinyi Hasan Jumbe7653,46039,1218,54911,444
'Abd al-Mubin Hamzah2220,48010,0002,2055,374
Tuni Pasulu Mahat107,0009,7003,8551,845
Safdar 'Ali Mudaliar4267,14559,77916,4239,793
Safdar 'Ali I Pandya66115,56954,93314,55722,422
Abdul Gilani1018,00018,8527,4836,380
Muhammad Alimuddin Bima103,00010,7801,519360
Scarhuhadigh Atquanachuke209,66025,0027,000998
Urbanus VIII71175,195218,66481,71425,250
Benoît de La Barthe1111606
Luis de Grijalva1610312,347266,49086,22395,216
Vittorio Tartaro1076380
Sancho Gálvez70162,359268,74377,92642,993
Claude du Fournay2211624027
Robert de Marguerye4272481618
Leopoldo Cortés3229781312
Paulus Adria107,92537,1377,925638
Kaributas Korycki76214,315107,64933,73158,499
Radu Moruzi109380
Hernando de Ripperdá2081060
Lorenzo Polani113610010
Sigismondo Loschi212045128
Niccolò Farini5192,283112,79950,1219,327
Lanzarote de Aguirre3161,94463,20413,33614,563
Gennaro d'Attalaya3156261374
Ottaviano Felice107,00036,4007,0001,460
Hughes de Saint Esprit1514723,580264,73730,830152,959
Maurice de Marguerye2013,48232,1069,1363,818
Hermenegildo de Benavides1515268,35871,58410,18652,049
Gilles de Kergoulay1034330
Louis XVI de Valois23231,808,656625,180124,651322,537
Alonso Pimentel4431,47841,9204,26120,812
Alfonso Osorio2218,00016,0001,23916,000
Cusichaca Guaritopa4022,00038,00019,3772,376
Diego de Benavides3344,59836,9143,83916,464
Chamijo Caca7129,16782,14125,5514,631
Fausto de Leiva4465,45038,6966,80921,191
Atahualpa III Hanan91102,929191,15170,66511,497
García Pizarro119,0004,0003184,000
Atahualpa Inquill109,0008,0004,198769
Ag Mama Dag Rali2019145,154115,90621,45059,157
Abu Bakr Ezinwa10385,484144,87532,99529,059
Araki Dalmawa95107,39748,82624,21916,019
Nicolaus Grotthuss315763275
Konrad von Düten44114,17213,2811,72910,912
Gustav V Adolf von Wittelsbach44110,01031,8554,08128,463
Oskar Dahlbergh1111357,466162,46015,238145,799
Frantisek z Husi1131,6348,0002,5042,631
Vasiliy IV4033,86498,77533,8642,399
Vasiliy Rurikovich102,00022,3692,0000
Friedrich II3259,275139,34910,67812,425
Markus Saper1149424
Butrus Dali1111958
Gil Coelho7782,27964,5025,37538,277
Muhammad Lahsini80104,127194,01743,31914,695
Aladdin Alam Shah Viqar-ul-Mulk94157,350146,79030,57915,202
Rabtan Gnon5137,175119,45713,50711,792
Bhi Khan309,04880,1607,100432
Ertugrul Hadim213830105
Girolamo Grimani1018,96641,00010,4066,638
Ferdinandus de la Sengle5440411019
Süleyman I Hafsid2020598,225174,26216,140151,138
Rogelius del Ponte105,00018,2605,000849
Mamuk Arinin4112,94278,9749,0871,875
Dayan Saihan77139,14533,7906,50327,300
Muhammad Taher66152,73875,49611,97425,706
Shaykh Haidar Bayarnai6131,558105,21519,87014,309
Urus I Ulagan Temur102,8303,4672,830184
Dinbay Burilgidai4381,86861,75025,91115,028
Ahmad Bugti319,77413,7744,8153,006
Iskander II Qara Qoyunlu64146,730103,43852,59645,546
Tamâshp Qazai4377,79661,73319,20931,209
Parsabok Chimgalei3250,62148,5253,8225,648
Abdullah Al Jaber3122,60074,76518,5172,272
Samandar Bozdar103,64822,6123,648308
Sa'ud Billah5389,98578,10616,7979,812
Ghiyat ad-Din Jalal I Ilyas Shahi66170,44668,34027,90127,976
Mohammed I Darod66202,77653,3898,09634,226
Muhammad Omar92102,369168,94638,71917,776
Mukhtar Ahmad4017,09568,69510,8913,736
Aidemer Budai3165,42575,65912,16611,448
Luitpold Treuberg3034,594239,27022,2326,916
Jürgen Schuemann175379,318667,163129,98148,074
Franz III Stefan von Habsburg166732,205808,077233,100128,591
Edmondo Aebi1120,1364,1968604,196
Oskar Casper3025,825162,02415,0174,704
Otto II2019,97069,24219,9702,293
Ludovico Casati52158,521132,99047,49936,222
Kurt Rosenbaum3022,96252,63911,4404,895
Gui de Saint Omer20661036620
Adolf von Quernheimberg1716548,798300,14542,638165,708
Amedeo Bosco1137,2467,0001,0847,000
Ayohuan Ajuwa7452,51383,75814,83129,903
Agoli-agbo Sinzogan104,0006,0004,000449
Wobgho Machungo108,0007,0005,2001,883
Ose Tutu Sadami2226,98910,0006,3495,976
Smim Htaw Rangsey6471,08874,40018,71610,000
Ramathibodi Hitapot5020,16997,45614,5442,265
Ang Em Hout1111279,35244,1697,30337,088
Ponhea Yat Hout1110404
Belzebuk Rida4144,67164,45527,2806,269
Zacharias Van Troyen3378,40023,85280923,852
Jasymimbí, Gununusa3013,00039,40013,0001,191
Tsotne Maglakelidze1061760
Teimuraz Surguladze6063,015164,64843,3238,660
Urus Muhammad Suren Chinua106,72012,9092,6242,333
Mahmud Ghazi Qazai1112,9096,7202,3332,624
Jahân Shâh III Qara Qoyunlu7149,407149,00139,9034,095
Dursun Bali1134,00019,6751,19011,170
Iuga Movila54316,09893,71522,11451,473
Philipp Römermann54159,31550,6749,75831,236
Horatio Churchill1412175,64784,38311,87565,603
Ninan Cuyuchi Ozcoc5033,00066,17429,7203,322
George Middleton1139,00027,00081527,000
Emilio de Mendoza1115,0003,6512083,651
George Hudson3375,00018,0911,50518,091
Fumo Bakari Yomba7775,22324,9444,53020,717
Henry Anson321735514
Jules de la Bretonnière4336,35231,7517,30318,516
Joseph Salisbury66124,21647,2447,68933,939
Alexander Middleton416897288
Octavius Brock4257,75137,72815,45714,618
Nicolas de la Tour d'Auvergne6122610195
Joseph de La Galissonière4031,24476,49424,1124,472
Isaac Bedford32199753427
Xystus Anconna821384289542
Barthélémy de Vigny106550
Joachim de Vibien3339,74021,9794,82412,367
Frederick York22160406
Maurice de Bonnefoy2286,51547,94511,42319,165
Friedrich Wilhelm I Gloucester2047,94586,51519,16511,423
Pelayo Fadrique de Toledo55176,48156,7329,95543,540
Birger Bjelke101101,110194,48763,31426,119
Holger Hardenberg2014,00054,72014,0001,100
Bengt Oxenstierna1122203
Hermann I85214,99281,86533,30627,371
Ansgard Bolt4014,000153,44314,000575
Gustav VI von Wittelsbach103,9606,0002,8171,635
Arnold Elsendoorn2218,93717,0993,19710,467
Namkha Wangpo Phuntsog De Thekchen103,00028,5203,000736
Molon Dorbed74240,895141,07252,40440,140
Ulan Olzvoi135279,415324,96586,14838,412
Panlong Kong2286,26518,3751,79318,375
Kalagandat Ma1013,00043,96513,0001,793
Fodi Mayrumfa Modibo118,0003,0006903,000
Ahmed II Hafsid76179,602137,01033,19460,687
Isma'il Saleh2022,00046,00022,0001,925
Ayan Shah Mukhtar2113,00022,2206,8383,249
Henri III1119,5506,0005796,000
Amaru Bomboi3130,00021,0009,6035,865
Illapa Tucuycuyche1116,0001,00001,000
Tucuma Aconquijas3012,96075,99412,9602,753
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat Najamuddin2025,00050,25525,0001,374
Pedro de Bazán119328028
Mengtsekya Roem102893280
Agwaragwi Saibou97159,32267,12924,73235,094
Forokolo Mbazia6547,66117,8313,9898,592
Salah Igdalen5134,76280,10620,3639,522
Santa'a Konare3353,74618,8155,29413,655
August III Sobieski66167,47955,5174,29748,193
Otemesh Bektöre103,96834,3003,968156
Shadi Beg Surenqai4150,54979,71433,8619,644
Eirenaios Cimsir102,97915,9702,979170
Leonardo de Blazio4270,29795,18215,27121,158
Alexander VII3370,22619,7021,33719,702
Ennio Ariosto3150103296
Anselmo Sugaina321231094358
Nabaah Jilt'aa Tsenabahituii205,97925,7405,979745
Baldeo Singh Sohal41152,116174,25959,06431,008
Qadir Pahore1515506,261197,14644,167107,152
Ala ud-Din Ahmad Sistani112178,675268,58287,26743,781
Duleep Kisthwaria55160,62385,16631,49036,699
Ghiyath Shah II55147,57315,9932,66415,993
Ratan Singh Dip6169,733173,31925,94931,105
Choghtu Ganbold5169,546156,56627,6326,872
Agalak Arinin107,00025,9953,5893,288
Toghan II Hada109,00025,7429,0001,017
Edigu Ravna3110,76047,4578,7862,747
Amir I Bahmanid10087,989170,81243,78113,685
Muhammad Moustafa11897,28150,42819,15325,159
Sadun Atef408,32739,0676,4291,748
Wala Jah Muhammad 'Ali I Ilyas Shahi77279,624143,90120,06186,287
Burhan Karrani4032,87149,00023,8862,723
Azimuddaula Reddy55156,79963,43113,19536,126
Ghulam Mohammed Saluva1118303
Muhammad Akhund4236,38921,8799,20011,073
Nasîr Jahagir5115,97686,55812,6363,054
Alexandre de La Mothe2289,98518,8881,41118,888
Philipp Ferstenfeld107,88845,0007,888453
Günther Grob3147,270105,67127,5529,468
Georg Rohde5160,684156,62641,24914,715
Matewashena Degataga2013,53346,0009,6303,437
Edward VI Gloucester3380,00038,1576,58331,522
Fernando VI de Trastámara1145,00022,89174322,891
Kinh Chi To5262,490128,85237,2609,075
Salifu Saatankugri Donkor2130,39615,8918,1125,007
Athittayawong Inchareon4138,00091,23212,51610,738
Megat Iskander Mahat75213,68477,47023,79217,392
Taninganwe Sein-Win205,98863,7695,988283
Shams-ud-Din Ahmad II Ilyas Shahi1117,7191,00001,000
Pemmikawatta Maroa3037,10951,34121,9205,321
Totkeshajou Lumhe Chati7378,993108,89623,45324,626
Katari Huaypalcon3159,00019,92116,1305,892
Villac Umu Guacra3272,18815,8406,0078,447
Abilmambet Toluichu4115,41668,0004,8012,240
Satuq Yekedai6221,780144,42116,2013,059
Gerhard Haaren6042,000243,60142,0003,616
Leopold Johann Freystadt1024,20721,8228,9991,436
Feofilakt Kolzoff2077,59698,43460,9357,195
Karl Johan Gathenhielm3315,00015,0002,6207,823
Johann Cicero I Gloucester6436,782107,65217,40220,965
Oskar Backer3347,11818,00080518,000
Olof von Ascheberg1010426,21693,29711,40282,961
Eckbert Ahlers1168304
Tomas von Döbeln117426126
Paul von Quitzow102674261
Albrecht VI127221,602293,93259,49059,012
Florian Heuer3344,13630,5899,40511,019
Vasiliy von Lascy1510475,760205,16635,73972,400
Andrei V Rurikovich1211289,520117,98215,19269,175
Joseph von Laudon212623106
Nikifor von Lascy111910110
Konrad Ascheberg3023,00085,00021,2922,509
Juan José Fadrique de Toledo4416973021
Maximilian Carleton6062,099185,02545,6269,286
Enrique Fitz-James77236,79565,0999,93845,518
Sancho Dávila532212004729
Leopoldo Palafox3310148251
Paol de Châtillon208482110
Fernando Fernández de Castro33244392540
Jonathan Albemarle21521111024
Jonathan Moore2120,00044,8855,5483,432
Emilio Gravina3151128314
John Rooke2116592167
Teedyuscung Conshohocken107,00047,0007,000860
Leopoldo Fitz-James1064260
Gaspar Cagigal de la Vega102344242
Richard de Beaumetz325669427
Charles Benbow325341520
George William Benbow4171,662113,81746,07921,276
Hermenegildo Gómez102881282
Alexander Blake1143,42545,00011,09122,174
Bayezid Sari542681397965
'Usman Akimi741521622955
Selim Bayram1916626,056344,47184,685172,165
Jules des Coulons6133,81197,18829,7786,308
Philippe de Neufchâtel8060,000286,86360,0006,298
Mas'ud Adhoum86229,98696,82128,82060,857
Bernard de La Barthe2022,98074,31218,8892,875
Leandro Meduna104,00028,4964,000779
'Abd ar-Rahmân Berui1112,0007,9522,7514,915
Maurizio Paleologi Montferrato104,79031,2604,790263
Nicolas II Henri de Valois33164,816121,85620,98653,109
Fernando de Marialva1119,4006,0007446,000
Binnya Dhammaraza Leura2014,00037,81014,000630
Lodewijk III Karel van Oranje1118,8107,0004467,000
Christiaan De Moor115,0002,9972832,454
Chey Chettha Sam102,9975,0002,454283
'Abd al-Qahhar Najamuddin338038033
Mahmûd Shâh Hamzah101129110
'Abd al-Qahhar Mukhtar3166,00081,25627,68215,794
Salâh ad-Din 'Amir Mansour3024,13049,34616,8455,783
Alchagir I Ulagan Temur90102,561289,70881,77010,506
Hasan Korai8098,671165,47759,14114,136
Surkhay Umal4253,61848,48417,08213,844
Karim Khân Shahy74129,886113,57740,51838,577
Aga Muhammad II Qajar96118,48879,69814,57532,810
Mahmud Akhund14257,190204,68937,29014,244
Abu'l-Mansur Oyugun Nasan2010,00040,7518,5612,435
Mahmud Tomara44142,11811,0002,01811,000
Baz Changezi76247,19235,00016,28717,100
Sayyid Khidr Sharif73210,847234,43732,61162,301
Ya'qub Patidar2014,00064,00014,0001,286
Daniel Talbot2222,0266,4259606,425
Claude de Pellefort1094191
Ambroise de Vigny1048250
Nilakendra Budi5073135670
Joseph York1120,0008,0004928,000
Barthélémy des Herbiers217465244
Magnus Nansen104,2657,5934,265283
Gaston de La Barthe117,5934,2652834,265
Rodrigo Elhuyar4286,00680,31223,37647,826
Felipe II1133,6607,0002827,000
Heinrich Eckrath7676,76666,10418,36321,822
Otto von Scheideck5393,767105,50524,51120,033
Václav VII99498,975154,05329,19898,143
Fernand Detemple52130,177289,77861,52939,361
Matthias Sauerzapff65322,331129,71939,61972,402
Ludwig Friedrich Klein6040,937208,53640,9372,162
Jirí z Husi1918822,056231,24530,564159,526
Cornelius Betz160104,601418,37180,83818,682
Baldur Pinkernell51112,794152,25353,78016,777
Husayn Nasange3019,904140,19019,9043,773
Levan Chkhenkeli77115,22171,27126,36446,487
Erekle Gvazava101949190
Pir Budaq Nasr4494,29519,0006,46815,399
Ibrahim Muhammad Ansari3333,44119,0173,24612,733
Karim Khân Ansari4012,00087,91812,0004,472
'Umar Bazzi8464,53553,24023,71925,429
Babba Zaki Mamami101088,06264,27013,72229,821
'Abd al-Haqq Barek9896,71545,2129,67430,268
ar-Raffa Tellemidez5120,85144,69113,5974,931
Gunnar Olavsson5539,80161,8925,86727,638
Harraj Sahu4012,000112,31712,0002,664
'Abd al-Malik Barek1111,0009,9003,2204,052
Hârûn Zerbo15286,220130,73847,05121,866
Nanka Mutola5448,83742,04018,36914,172
Maliki Ajuwa4114,82533,0008,9255,201
Ahmad III Hafsid3146,18867,33218,30412,262
Álvaro Lemos de Brito2120390,993327,10863,582187,013
Ket Lamphun1127,8048,0002,0744,460
Vichai Voravong3015,48479,10211,9442,591
Ang Ton Sary4498,81114,4841,00414,484
Bozorg Ansari1110,0001,0001331,000
Aman-Allah Shâh Mohammad101,00012,0001,0000
Hisham Zaki2226,0002,00002,000
Viktoras Sulkowski432181327163
Aldobrandino Nardi81122,451292,25055,73813,226
Salih Pehlivan33140721374
Liudvikas Tiskevicius55239,39697,43730,84776,658
Rogier Coen2272,00018,0004,36318,000
Albertas Zamoyski1917726,217390,722101,991226,189
Laurens III van Henegouwen2034,00064,16024,11411,050
Willem Van Heemskerck541701931568
Johan Brouwer104224,508357,715106,34068,467
Fryderyk Kazanowski4399,30473,13724,97632,610
Yûsuf Badra108125,18196,28225,70228,096
Ferhad Çandarli39341,896,926947,542232,978533,755
Fadumo Ahmad1042,50783,84621,72813,590
Chenhao Zhu55206,66644,5466,13133,632
Chit Sai Shubol22119,59520,8941,88820,894
Toghan IV Hada2025,68768,88725,6871,205
Semen Rurikovich1115,0004,0002824,000
Karl Ludwig Bensenraede4028,40529,23111,9816,107
Divey Chaganchar157313,140272,040102,23036,534
Hussain Abbâs4129,00096,84518,2174,551
George William Davis118852056
Raja Ganguly55192,99680,19824,04625,992
Ranjit Singh Krishan6018,955153,55117,0365,064
Ismail Chetty1126,9525,9407115,940
Khwaja Hasan Afghan209,94054,3499,9401,447
Bahlûl Musharif4080,062175,75331,11912,175
Adalbert Dreyer8880328620293
Joachim Hector von Schwerin215377285
Hermann II von Habsburg1512798,234248,47266,948107,748
Philipp Kempf4135,422139,36517,5672,057
Otakar Berka4373,28425,8317,52918,479
Ernst von Hohenzollern5137,850130,44023,56410,202
Johann Georg I Gloucester103140,894282,49660,37239,504
Jaromír Sokol1123,0002,00002,000
Jan Václav Kaspar1157,3723,9567153,956
Sanibar Toumani7399,68293,84141,26014,783
Kwaku Dua Moyoyo77102,72266,63413,46430,077
Moussa Mortcho Tchalmawa7083,28388,95427,10418,962
Beiso Gaswa9146,19755,68823,70211,638
Zkariyâ' III Hafsid5580,99942,0003,32236,744
Philipp von Quadt2815817,535894,128184,695195,921
Friedrich Satzenhofen102142,384406,78072,82220,224
Pius III104,9658,9374,965876
Albrecht Achilles von Derfflinger88443,646198,35221,519140,308
Otto Heinrich von Dieblich2012,91628,64412,9161,087
Marzio Magno81248,104491,518126,00132,802
Viktor Erlmayr173364,958606,660117,39164,114
Erwan de Dol21113457
Winifrid de Coëtivy4136,170153,68330,2537,223
Fabio Settimo107,00043,1177,0002,600
Guillaume de Galard105059508
Karl Johan Rehnskiöld2211054854
Folke Oxenstierna74296,240219,80157,60894,414
Giovanni Giustinani212889207
Leopold Johann Meinl1010,78613,8945,5223,577
Mustafa I Hafsid66326,90271,28817,62246,309
Ariq Darqan3019,43171,13416,6951,010
Dmitriy Rurikovich225,0005,8969903,160
Anders Nansen10895,78357,00011,73019,650
Guillermo de Ripperdá7179,200119,80857,93110,425
Gonzalo de Alarcón1118434
Cristobal de Ripperdá339327028
Cristobal Álvarez de Toledo203,00016,0003,000224
Alessandro Senarega87329,036222,28862,643115,452
Rodrigo Elcano94184,916144,90659,65252,663
Uriel Sarmento4016111169
Bartolomé Colón2270808
Enrique de Jovellanos1111404
Antonio Gómez3092,26157,44133,48820,920
Tomás Folch de Cardona2013,00035,25413,000853
Antonio Osorio2022,00036,24422,0002,769
Carlos III2084,083130,26326,96727,545
Giovanni Davide Balbi105,87913,1555,879402
Maximilian I3155,69291,16842,54610,496
Ali Altan Unegen206,42542,9096,4251,115
Mamai Kanin2122,00074,69910,02614,762
Lha-bzang Ganbold137380,944287,736105,56051,236
Duleep Bara66231,02483,73924,20259,693
Galdan III Chagatay4180,972127,51231,82917,270
Lobzang Saihan108,00043,3632,8952,841
Pertrezok Qarin1212284,67067,33512,35159,752
Qara Yûsuf IV Qara Qoyunlu1128,0009,0005179,000
Humayun Rahman6030,000163,76130,0002,843
Salihu Mamami115,9401,9852241,985
Da'uda Abasama Kountché10455,29983,76226,12816,210
Ghulam Sodhi118,0001,0002381,000
Sabal Singh Sahu101,0008,0001,000238
Edward Rooke99231,42166,46713,05151,006
Constantijn Reijersen4042,327119,81930,72510,189
Adolphus Procter63113773727
Charles Carleton1062781293130
Gabriel Van Heemskerck5563123139
Horatio Drake631651505248
Nehemiah Raleigh8853516213145
Jonathan Fairfax1114,8367,0007694,679
Bernt Amundsen2010,22129,8367,9001,317
Karel Lodewijk Van Diemen104,00013,0004,000609
Roeland Bentinck103,00050,9173,0000
Ilias Alexandru Cantemir3341,00013,3613,28912,216
'Abd Allah Al Farran3221,00022,9606,6318,919
'Abd Allah Madani3220,45623,2849,3949,096
Nâsir Sakr3261105278
Magnus Brahe2248,00016,00092016,000
Saveliy Gorchakov2016,00048,00016,000920
Ahalya Bai I Khalji3393,00011,00065511,000
Mir Fath Ali Khokhar2010,00060,00010,000655
Salih Piyale66231,35266,35710,05551,229
Muhammad Taleb106,00043,2406,000582
Emilio de Alarcón532288828
Alfonso de Trastámara107344,192231,05649,999132,817
Clément de La Motte d'Airan101641160
Louis de Richemont4142,10372,33322,51610,810
Gabriel Abarca de Bolea2280,03320,0003,71112,647
Jean du Bosquet21262884
Heinrich Wächter1016,00032,72916,0002,768
Lope Ponce de León6493,48574,48024,11524,581
Pierre de Bercy101120110
Hernando de Austria32112803433
Ignace de Bonneuil3225,91627,3478,85211,534
Rodrigo de Ayala107,00014,0004,5891,936
Guillermo Patiño54174,03686,44827,01256,147
Matthieu Miller164386,044510,452161,106117,217
Manuel Pimentel84125,821203,25056,82233,180
Cristobal de Borbón99317,587102,90133,59369,855
Jean de Galard2035,98361,27316,13315,971
Emilio de Grijalva4476,75853,11023,34426,638
Natoseonistors Kahmitaiks102,0006,1282,000211
Ippolito Barberini2163,87061,20213,42410,797
Jan III Olbracht129524,641400,43299,719163,865
Japu Waya106,79421,0006,794942
Otto von Laudon6187,398169,79554,74120,046
Nawaub Khalid Fatemi3014,76065,63711,1764,104
Sulbuta Kabadi3122,00019,86611,7332,628
Yûsuf Arazi205,00032,1393,127657
Ja'far Berui8642,18746,88315,57613,718
Yûsuf I Hafsid1110186,364108,03044,52637,250
Dâ`ûd Ouedraogo7030,000105,83524,7933,533
al-Adil Kel Taghlit1616298,74971,0966,99962,042
Appinya Trudo209,6705,6413,3602,433
Abu Bakr Okara337,99410,6702,4824,360
Qiying Yuan1145,0003,00003,000
Onisim Barclay de Tolly33119,10176,8797,46736,782
Ivan Boruffsin108406,638242,12931,02277,598
Jianjun I33151,04690,27212,46351,818
Ghazi Farrukhsiyar Ahrari2026,47473,38426,4742,649
Lech Pulaski1113,00016,0003,4886,699
Godfried Van Voorst2118772,312500,895123,859197,489
Christoffel De Moor116,0001,000711,000
Binnya Dhammaraza Than309,00026,0009,000541
Siegfried Minucci101617162
Helmfried Zimmer106137,620149,90830,61525,090
Arab Shah Bora Chinua3032,00563,96724,0466,758
Osman III33162,17572,29928,95646,452
José Rodrigues86187,294164,87031,01574,248
Denis Ordemann6141,967179,03530,79610,561
Frantisek Berka46422,023,539845,048156,818482,601
Jan Petr z Falkensteina1515559,967115,64613,31697,479
Diederick Schuberth73126,115162,56229,78824,878
Karl Theodor II von Habsburg6449,712120,7298,4527,000
Jan Václav ze Lvovic4035,282220,18835,28210,968
Sher Waddedar87218,08396,99022,39145,659
Dhir Narayan Chaukkapha106,00044,0006,0001,376
Friedrich Wilhelm von Leyen10150,137150,71630,59214,322
Gottlieb Bebra3330,12118,3565,8348,697
Shams-ud-Din Muhammad I Ilyas Shahi1716626,245218,89442,780141,388
Ram Kulendra6018,000163,59318,0001,714
René Forthober1138,7278,0001,1688,000
Nicolas de Boissieu3117,17726,4646,5637,933
Henry Saunders4234,46426,17712,1647,664
Nihang Rai104142,371324,25257,59725,805
Pertrezok Hafsid117250,300146,50231,58149,021
Irdana Bayan Arslan2015,00080,56815,0002,775
Mahmud Bahadur228568,227691,607184,721111,022
Rusul Akif2229,9589,0004219,000
Anatoliy Bodisco77129,75689,9998,22249,544
Alp Khan Hushang I Khalji229470,938412,044102,56772,895
Dilavar Khan Bahadur2012802,401701,443179,169167,299
Mir Abdullah Nausherwani10068,033229,27536,41911,884
Kadhafo Muhammad Bol101261120
Isawi Kayra2018,00041,00018,000758
Aydays Lemn206,98850,9486,988186
Muhammad Sakr3027,00096,72527,0001,416
Kadhafo Abdelrashid12173,250203,76547,36724,961
Ishaq Shol107,00042,7527,000635
Dost Muhammad Altan Unegen208,00069,7048,0003,417
Mangkubumi Suradipati Agung4498,95319,6718,82516,878
Sulaymân I Bolkiah90106,893134,51153,81817,326
Bulkiah Abdulfatah8831555860
Bulkiah Bolkiah3011,00069,99311,0003,494
Raden Sumirat Mas1074170
Felipe de Borja313844248
Sydney Brock4032,604135,77325,1596,947
Ernest Augustus Frobisher104168,294166,07853,05050,995
Taskanugi Hatke Yaholo2026,00047,00026,0002,828
Gaspar de Austria101146120
Archibald Dampier2016,00055,77211,3052,822
Vicente Gálvez102493251
Adolphus Raleigh3016,96354,08514,7375,176
Ramiro Elcano511042595218
Guy Saunders82273,963280,37985,00679,695
Baltasar Carlos Fitz-James201282268590
Cristobal Patiño101269120
Henry Leicester109,00034,0439,0001,586
Rockatowah Sowanus4128,93768,80018,8228,405
Alexander Suffolk52106,096142,47045,71634,352
Geoffrey Davis55118461046
Telawahecarookot Akapaxtsawa7476,75382,19523,60425,458
Baltasar Carlos Fadrique de Toledo4034454280
Hermenegildo Fernández de Castro1134,0008,0007828,000
Adam Howe2224325032
Fausto Patiño3259168712
Guillermo Fitz-James3012113120
Tomás Fitz-James2025,00077,93625,000944
Pedro de Montcada1115,0003,0002693,000
Guy Byron87294,354137,72030,42593,692
Adam Byron3148,778101,84319,10321,301
Pelayo de Figueroa74104,00198,94535,37031,549
Jacob Hastings2240,53525,8414,80020,090
Baltasar Fadrique de Toledo5241727620565
Domingo de Alarcón3034,81180,44431,0055,740
Opoku Fofie Donkor1212133,67546,9978,44731,352
Yolomfaogona Sabah215,00010,0002,0931,127
Nyakum Bakara12562,939145,56235,72619,727
Burema Balewa128107,389100,82422,49930,024
Ma'azu 'Isa Ubah3119,69528,69212,8135,509
Matvei Lupu4174,775193,44741,21028,321
Josef Václav Zelezný118844,581520,662202,871202,936
Aleksander Chodkevicius187649,681659,502231,938161,284
Diederick Henckell84335,902273,940110,972104,518
Georg Karl Degen108,00030,9048,000535
Mahmud II Hafsid19161,334,145755,469201,287424,466
Alexander Backer106,99739,0626,997553
Jurgis Dunin20551365212
Roeland Van Nieuwenaar2039,263147,45725,57713,959
Harun Hakimi108,00027,9018,0001,093
Qadir Naybet2251211318
Jan Olbracht Zborowski1610688,641438,642178,551167,182
Vytautas I5126,064138,12421,0805,799
Florian Boetefeur1512756,440343,604106,085145,152
Antonius I Nassau109,00038,7079,0001,949
Abdülhamid Barbaros118825,645503,622159,404264,959
Tumulth Clatsop112,0001,0001251,000
Takoyestamix Susksoyiks101,0002,0001,000125
Alfred Gadh1211162,96279,48522,88440,036
Matthias von Dolen3015,00071,60615,000961
Henrik Gathenhielm1413485,850185,22447,139124,101
Lothar Strok1089680
Ghazi Viqar-ul-Mulk98335,71481,0906,91139,870
Sarfaraz Khan Samma9549,661179,45818,5009,734
Qutbudin Bhatia113116,664244,56746,94117,869
Dust 'Ali I Ilyas Shahi1061,95863,00022,36910,884
Ghiyasuddin Mahmud Shahi207,89262,5297,8921,734
Ismail Sastri66276,85867,2499,67546,713
Umdat Ul-Umra Khan Wallajah3387,3536,5564236,556
Abû Bakr Suja4050,92381,69235,40114,674
Chiraramuro Chirombo1116,00010,92391610,923
Lue Sai Phouma207,00040,9457,000138
Po Mayunguan Mae Hong Son206,00030,8246,000265
Ang Yong Daro62141,622129,07148,67521,998
Thommo Reachea I Khmer40135,993100,63450,10018,490
Djourab el Mongo Argumba4341,65022,8986,3649,276
Chiroma Balewa3012,89838,00011,4282,798
Alonso Fitz-James963442475498
Joseph des Herbiers4468,46938,1735,63424,478
Josquin de Richemont101036101
Miguel Álvarez de Toledo2212,6905,1611,3104,000
Maurice de Rochechouart205,16112,6904,0001,310
Gaston de Chambronne99653,591333,79989,694253,223
Panfilo Tassoni3039,779166,97230,00010,778
Vittorio Mantova1121,6639,7791829,779
Silvestro Foscarini1012,07333,00012,073343
Matthias II von Habsburg1010,00033,00010,000791
Ludovico Bardolino116421022
Ruggiero Peretti102164220
Martinus VII1139,0006,0009006,000
Leopoldo Colonna4219,16162,60015,0647,259
Yoshihide Sagara217099399
Zhankai I Zhu71149,320246,49872,86119,029
Yoshinobu Shibata2724993,285341,52659,349231,133
Morohito II Nashimoto101,00031,8671,0000
Hermenegildo de Grijalva54106,27848,54023,86023,920
Rikard Haraldsson205,54016,0005,5401,156
Mînâs Wami108,71311,0003,0952,790
Marqos Degife4235,37657,44517,8884,477
Timur Akhund103,00025,0003,000290
Todo Khoid125201,230293,58956,42033,786
Kanay Bora Chinua147311,806334,13880,53174,134
Batula Bira96324,790189,78060,28994,082
Qara Yûsuf Muzaffar3280,68673,49534,46420,526
Pir Budaq V Qara Qoyunlu102,00017,1012,000331
Muhammad Mongke Bayar3128,79687,49415,07311,248
Lha-bzang I Chagatay1012,00017,0307,4904,428
Güshi Torghud179313,898378,092106,05126,877
Abu'l-Khayr Suren Chinua203,00060,0003,0000
Tucuycuyche Guaritito4479,52535,0003,16425,673
Yupanqui Quilaco3032,00057,95222,6733,152
Francisco de Paula Fadrique de Toledo63152,340103,67244,10648,084
Michel d'Entraigues177215,638230,36186,81788,390
Miguel Abarca de Bolea2140942417
Antonio de Benavides42144,011221,10060,51959,710
Felipe Cabeza de Vaca742362568049
Gaston de Galard101636162
Damiano Ermelli31903817011
Baltasar Carlos Patiño2280,36133,00022,16423,740
François de Neufchâtel51107,087180,91853,66864,297
François de la Bretonnière1115,8006,0007406,000
Florian von Baltharsar82139,493217,69669,77829,749
Gui de Chambly118322923
Maximiliem de Dampierre43132602041
Jean de Crussol31512331812
García Nuñez de Balboa211511408133
Claude de Dampierre2033,65674,94520,10314,867
Carlos Campomanes66231,63278,83228,96753,528
Diego Cabeza de Vaca77196,23556,82313,41953,789
Denis de Saint Esprit86167,34769,32430,37348,324
Allenepeshensha Maroa204,00035,7454,000113
Fredrik August Königsmarck1713952,129598,398168,957229,527
Elias Magnusson2028,00043,11724,2773,941
Maurits Bentinck4052,254167,41743,89014,319
Jeremy Bedford2256,00024,0005,01220,797
Frederick Augustus Byron3034210364
Cristobal Ponce de León21145174
Hugh Leicester40111,078105,17049,95321,218
Lope de Jovellanos1114606
Gonzalo Lópe de Haro1130,0008,2641,6458,264
Rikard Bjelke2120,58835,4659,1987,110
Sigvard Bielke1111739,541311,22550,008208,812
Cornelis Van Rechteren3239,54945,0159,82910,108
Edward Clarence10873432373200
Njåld Olavsson101040100
Gaspar I van Oranje2020,98694,04220,9865,928
Magnus Egilsson1062760
Jakob von Schönbrunn101671170
Ambrose Northumberland108,00039,8808,0001,657
Edvard Jägerhorn102113180
Barthout Batenburg21261301318
Siegfried Ahlers2127912115872
Gerard Schouten4024,00039,51924,0005,043
Viktor Imbeck33162,18023,0005,03023,000
Gonzalo Palafox136352,098221,88096,50569,048
Olof Gyllenhielm1513494,776210,65840,519166,562
Reinhard Kellinghusen109131100
Thomas Bentinck103318,142575,227118,571113,171
Kurt Gossler1010138110
Shabeg Minha8164,822336,24838,37326,941
Girolamo Bracelli1072080
José Manuel de Noronha214936279
Carlo Colonna1024,00038,69824,0003,154
Butrus Bassir101423140
Murad Hakimi1021,00015,76011,2234,125
Bahadir Ohrili3326130031
Gaétan Kathrein42127,52865,15619,85214,249
Premysl Sokol31290,110221,199100,79877,580
Ferdinand Wenzel von Stubenrauch64198,517173,51129,48337,325
Hashim Saber2293,14421,4469,00416,666
Joachim von Schwarzenberg107,93764,3767,9372,066
Hajji Muhammad Shria Gan109,00035,0009,000801
Jörg von Stubenrauch64454,373263,24189,055108,276
Abdulaziz Çerkes1130,9987,7799737,779
Markus Pfretschner3257,93444,99810,93314,973
Étienne d'Aulnay95685,675776,488259,812231,662
Orhan III1127,7487,6711,7517,671
Robert de Villeneuve107,200123,8807,2000
Arkadiy von Knorring33148,06573,9963,08373,996
Xizheng Xia2290,00033,7696,71133,769
Prokopiy Kamenski55252,19520,00052220,000
Daulat Khan Lodi62113,745218,89848,68337,817
Ahmad Jalâl103,00048,9093,0000
Islam Shah II94255,824369,17286,013111,004
Yunus Tahabanaten1211253,65892,27912,48081,279
Ma'ayat Shâh Nazmizan82125,037193,86245,48726,395
Ramathibodi Yongchaiyudh4240,23065,42417,90720,013
Murshid Quli Azad55134,42043,58916,47434,313
Malta Krestos Eyob6683,69214,0001,03414,000
Ala ud-Din Ahmad Hamadani4021,549118,20717,6806,226
Inge Norheim7581,62763,80825,66434,589
Uriel de Marialva331922420
Nayokeeman Mouusagai2010,97731,5497,7211,829
Muhammad 'Alî Anwar229116017
Hayam Wuruk Slamet4187,37493,41552,2827,401
Ahmad I Burnei76142,182112,74116,17772,020
Jacques II de Valois212331,4941,117,551237,103110,864
Antonio Rovigo1022,00048,93422,0002,290
Frantisek Josef ze Lvovic1111649,683175,18734,661135,194
Rudolf von Habsburg85303,025128,06129,95568,811
Sven Gustavsson213116157
Jacques de La Mothe102169,503451,63787,53749,174
Jean-Philippe du Bosquet2129,39512,8869,2679,506
Padrig de Tournemine104,0004,5844,000498
Ferdinand I Wenzel von Habsburg1210628,363181,07551,06992,245
Leo Di Castrozza81110,481281,42684,04338,327
Helmut von Wermsdorff1131,1178,6994,0358,699
Sklaer de Tintériac103,90018,0003,900186
Geda Afrifa419,00037,0006,2621,591
Nengmitoni Sabah2228,0005,0004525,000
Boadu Akofu Berempon Afrifa4234,90130,08815,0406,291
Shihab-ud-Din Bayazid II88414,190199,67446,98090,085
Muhammad Sa'adat II Ilyas Shahi74331,449214,68847,04269,859
Amir Changezi106,75740,4466,75779
Hamirji Haji106,55164,2226,551627
Raja Thakur2269,0827,0006957,000
Ali Sastri226517017
Mali Rao Gauri101132110
Yakubu Mamami9476,261141,24239,35317,490
Gumsara Kountché102,91011,9512,910363
Sa'ud 'Arjud Traoré3139,03649,13725,4628,730
Karfo Sabah4124,18632,96815,3725,892
Joseph Suffolk2012,00045,76512,0002,477
Jaime Grimaldi3020186202
David de Clifford113610210
Antonio Grimaldi211431397511
Pelayo Portocarrero1120203
Alonso Álvarez de Toledo2215836136
Juan Manrique de Velasco11100491049
Lawrence Braddock421171466131
Thomas Buckingham4170,599131,51427,89320,861
Cristobal de Jovellanos3254,74640,54919,20215,847
Skahomat Kandouche2021,00073,01917,4843,550
Frederick Northumberland2157,96855,93016,16420,271
Pelayo Elcano1015,79325,23515,793952
Edward Gloucester86183,520175,83230,76995,355
Adolphus I Gloucester3254,09059,10415,74723,703
Henry Amherst106,00016,0006,0001,132
Thomas Northumberland117,8766,1641,1374,262
Juan José Coronado3230,8179,0314,8429,009
Belzebuk Ardashir51110,231136,59258,96219,150
Abu'l Fath Dalwand145298,214388,55574,413104,328
Qara Yûsuf V Qara Qoyunlu33167,94215,3521,86415,352
Mahmud Ghazi Azizi1123,17719,5943,7676,759
Boris I Rurikovich55198,124125,80439,84659,729
Alchagir Yekechar66150,83936,5406,50231,026
Janay Shria Gan4038,801136,86635,9613,382
Muzaffar Shâh Ahmad223423124
Ma'ayat Shâh Roem5039,866164,75632,7117,881
Satha II Khmer1312405,906143,64935,58890,094
Fa Ngum Vongsawat3236,33254,6288,51511,999
Soriyotei khun102120211
Hammadi Konare2221465,309201,12638,715124,468
Hamat Musa4039,27540,00017,0104,246
Abdülhamid Gedik1111224225
Raoul de Bercy2055123551
Süleyman II32125,91048,93414,80826,250
Mûsa Salih3395,12560,84118,33138,556
Mustafa Çelebi66241,039107,54529,48687,609
Venec de Penhoadic103784371
Cusichaca Quingallumbo1118,0006,000836,000
Colla Capac Paucar106,00018,0006,00083
Wehe Dorbed3031,35185,76531,3511,496
Alexei Ostermann Tolstoy98500,618119,86744,85495,357
Toghan V Chagatay5327,80958,85510,9673,374
Yingxiang Xue54206,045105,03443,30237,402
Birjis Qadra Khan135225,531355,28358,21263,285
Anatoliy Apraksin1162,00033,59217,74015,424
Arnau Barceló5335,44915,1616,55811,064
Carles de Belchite335737835
Fadrique Nuñez de Balboa9498,905155,95655,25145,017
René de Tréville1120404
Benoît de Marguerye1410224,672153,92852,80471,270
Ulugh Khalil105,94023,0005,940833
Divey I Lashari66171,31478,91422,10837,900
Eckbert Backer5334624812262
Friedrich Vilter127587,157323,672160,675110,953
Karel Lodewijk Van Wesembeke2187,478129,55617,73537,372
August Volz1011,91079,39911,9102,460
Hans Van Nieuwenaar1051413405934
Adolf Johan Hård4327231964232
Claudio Osorio223210410
Abraham Van Wesembeke212439133
Rikard Bolt109,00034,9069,0001,554
Fernando Coronado213342127
Juan José de Bazán316494499
Fadrique Fernández de Castro2215229129
Ignacio Pimentel83120,330150,54544,88336,875
Jules de Vigny224612012
Ignacio de Aguirre1010292,966150,83140,925104,056
Maurice de La Ferrandie127271,825260,19974,93890,023
Benoît de La Ferrandie3236,62561,73610,35917,982
Pelayo Sastre1130,37915,2192,08015,219
Felipe de Ayala1010,00015,0006,2442,817
Gabriel Cagigal de la Vega109,90015,6259,9001,542
Joseph de Béthune116269,761221,86476,26186,535
Francisco Lópe de Haro138391,576491,588119,745197,683
Bartolomé Fitz-James106,00022,4626,0001,060
Denis de La Barthe129179,601153,23341,37552,119
Francis Buckingham86214,956133,36829,55254,683
Koya Kayung103,0008,0003,00064
Keosakunga Milwaukee205,00033,8405,000160
Shah Husayn Sindhi4329,79237,8855,51710,667
Budha Singh Bhati101,0006,0001,00027
Rafael de Souto3032,09838,90217,9145,244
Octávio Gomes4438,92013,0531,1107,471
Tsalenggathu Abdulfatah2013,52614,0497,9441,242
Abdul Jalil Rahmad Syah II Syarifuddin3125,99048,7557,9566,097
'Abd al-Qahhar I Burnei108,96011,6152,9881,899
Ghazi Khan Dev55152,05164,00125,45735,890
Alp Khan Hushang Uzbek2311734,571602,068167,131141,906
Nasir Shah I Khalji5038,483102,34925,5117,310
Jaikarat Shah#0 Bhangalia2027,830105,07118,68113,764
Mali Rao Bahadur3133,68216,3513,91710,653
Sa'id Bayan Vachir3210,9837,9851,0192,228
Hallale Chiluckittequaw103,00025,0003,00099
Yoshizumi Yamauchi32109634514
Shakushain Ekashi2011,00047,00011,0002,120
Safdar 'Ali II Ilyas Shahi4230,81025,00010,6076,960
Bernat d'Urgell116,8801,000891,000
Lucas d'Amboise101,0006,8801,00089
Narenda Pushpakumara105,00039,9505,000153
Changxun I1139,2002,00002,000
Erkin Alvali102,00039,2002,0000
Mu'azzam Shâh Syarifuddin1134,7555,0001,7815,000
Jan Václav Sokol1212574,571376,00470,314207,606
Jan IV Sobieski40257,552225,53692,95649,787
Ioan Ilias41101,245202,15145,07123,616
Stephan Grob2023,70084,24515,0956,490
Niklas Schmerse30122,103119,84163,72618,679
Eckbert Soltau3063,93392,00739,41713,323
Tindhim Lugor1017,00033,99211,3423,169
Karolis Kesgaila1032,06348,52511,5524,017
Karol Ferdynand Astikas162180,266567,559147,56329,920
Ferdinand Thurn1113,35319,1206,8466,247
Abd Allah Mutola4121,00058,75318,6992,722
Zibirim Afrifa5264,33857,95525,25712,914
Dounouma Fadwa7172,273149,48139,4859,926
Koyze Baba Zerbo5113,92081,1456,4031,172
al-Baqiri I Yan Korau3736998,115300,76673,748185,773
Maza Ubah407,00078,7547,000276
Rogério de Tavares2225,85621,0005,89511,880
Pedro Gálvez5274,000102,23639,82012,985
Antonio de Ojeda1013,40731,96813,407177
Ignacio de Guzmán106,00035,4086,000401
Qara Yûsuf Muhammad1137,0002,00002,000
Bahram Farrukhsiyar Dalwand1119,0272,331392,331
Manco Cápac II Hanan2260,00016,5611,87213,218
Pumi Sopa Auqui-Huaman2016,56160,00013,2181,872
Zongren Zhou2210551151
Yasuhito Mimura2158,00044,0008,59113,889
Tsunayoshi I Nashimoto82229,952206,29454,57757,125
William Norfolk2015,00059,70015,0002,505
Miguel de Egmont4281103279
Ignacio de Ripperdá41441702914
Arthur Salisbury3126551413
Lope Manrique de Velasco652121043861
Ambrose Buckingham632551554146
Baltasar de Egmont1082127836
Matthew Essex4198,78077,92930,87735,533
Gwenneg de Gourcuff106,00036,3036,000941
Similien de Dol3051,059110,82538,78216,786
George Hood87304,112154,42932,352106,621
Uuinmael de la Trémoille2016,00062,75616,0006,984
Emilio de Ojeda55196,80547,92016,36142,699
Neshapanacumin Mantua53119,995107,60529,07933,936
Alfred Clarence66156,78880,85829,05448,403
Francisco de Paula Gravina66200,37676,27915,90452,578
Juan José Manrique de Lara31991447412
Charles Moore5176,892238,74950,38525,663
Belzebuk Rustam44147,80237,00011,77123,726
Aman-Allah Shâh Bawa2018,00073,80211,0535,382
Tsewang Rupshu116,0001,0001071,000
Pratap Pundir101,0006,0001,000107
Aleksandras Wielopolski105378570
Joachim von Esterhazy77275,49925,73812125,738
Eise De Rijk2017,841102,91217,8411,691
Karl XIII1141,5802,00002,000
Konstantin Grob6157,627175,09039,5238,978
Christoph Gruithausen116,9513,0007463,000
Christoffel Kortenaer3011,36181,99511,361369
Jacob Bentinck2235,77621,6752,92413,472
Ponhea Chan Pichenda2163,00061,55815,20525,971
Dulustaan Songolik102,00041,0002,0000
Yûsuf Sassi1154203
'al-Walîd Alami5032,06834,41216,6788,341
Jan De Grouwe1121,0002,00002,000
Mahtowewitko Tokanbi102,00021,0002,0000
Maurice de Galard7093,644184,43767,28623,502
Gaston de Maurepas2132106173
Raoul de la Bretonnière312993166
Richard Dampier3277,40239,03010,73121,459
Louis de Castaing3149,76074,00017,14411,868
Jeremy Braddock107,00033,7607,0001,144
Joseph d'Aulnay43158987661
Ah Can Huaman105,08614,8925,086283
Alexander Carleton3134,49354,95912,36310,876
Michel de Chambly2055805510
Charles Davis1116,0006,0002426,000
Fausto de Alarcón11108809
Tutazúa Huachuri107,25322,3607,2531,260
Jules de Rieu324577208
Makhan Kan3016,00074,86216,000109
Maldev Saran3158,00094,15410,8796,481
Sodhi Jivan3152,92846,9178,0479,878
Ghazi Khan Patidar1014,00013,5586,2074,685
Belzebuk Hafsid1212433,84843,9587,53843,958
'Abdullah Atef208,00072,5558,0001,170
Tomas Bagge1011,80048,71811,8001,565
Jafar Nuri4031,979189,58631,9793,923
Ab'ul-Arab Issa4020,470163,50420,4701,312
Dmitriy VII de Valois75335,855115,23938,21440,053
Jafar Rahman103,00052,0003,0000
Khabul Boketei5166,60260,73524,46613,438
Mikhail Kaibula3089,867129,96271,31613,803
Francisco de Jovellanos2021,73478,00018,78310,888
Ramón Gómez3131,90065,77317,44514,104
Girishawardhana Harto101125110
Sven Prinz1148,58348,2568,64725,849
Luis de Beaumont4149,57371,55626,06013,504
Arkadiy Bibikoff2021,00052,15121,0001,607
Rodrigo Osorio2267,20238,1417,47921,438
Tarraecarwaa Pitahaureat2011,49553,58011,4951,426
Jorge de Ripperdá1139,89327,89311,74313,863
Josquin de Galard3310460163
Philippe de Richemont1031,14132,20214,4385,656
Mihito Asano101123110
Yoshitane I1143,0002,85002,850
Francis Burgoyne1118818
Baltasar Palafox2253,87933,29911,05218,780
Lebna Dengel Dereje3362,62813,0113,6319,299
Mika'el Eyob2012,01141,8148,2993,631
Taninganwe Maung-Win7167,14852,73028,34914,753
Binnya Ran Myo7652,73067,14814,75328,349
Ranbir Pakhral4014,26917,7046,6893,063
Rajah Qasim Mukhtar1129303
Inayat Mukhtar1012,00050,00012,0003,105
Alonso Fonseca1023147230
Francis Baffin101647170
Cristobal Fonseca3199875519
Alonso Abarca de Bolea77409,88255,00011,97655,000
Samuel Northumberland3015,000105,01712,3152,376
Luis Nuñez de Balboa2134,00041,17118,1457,568
Maximilian Herbert2027,00039,49316,3507,277
Björn Trolle10582496060
Geoffrey Cook3294,60697,43824,89942,533
Doueyenteat Angoutenc1012,00023,4168,3114,005
George William Braddock118,0003,0001963,000
Jorge Abarca de Bolea209,00024,2779,000470
Vicente de Bazán74246,287153,93787,93740,623
Ernest Augustus Gilbert4025,35669,76820,0003,844
Tomás Fernández de Castro6498,06580,82726,37332,764
Ignacio de Montcada3232,92855,1437,07211,276
Winston Burgoyne43114,41973,82220,28047,832
Andrew Bedford55155,53589,6807,59581,761
Sassious Asupsuck3244,41235,88613,47512,378
Teratuewit Tuwarakaku108,00017,0008,000760
Alfonso Elcano2120,00034,22112,5114,656
Fuskatchemico Yaholo1114,0003,0002023,000
Gabriel Fernández de Córdoba106,00013,2446,0001,221
Qara Yûsuf Nasr2242,00019,0002,80319,000
Theodoros Palaeologus3045,000121,90837,8837,909
Iskander III Qara Qoyunlu2283,90827,0005,32619,883
Jahân Shâh Nasr1118606
Alfonso V von Habsburg2283,62752,57211,41231,787
Ibrahim I82421,614607,468149,704148,836
Gennaro Grandi103252330
Bruno Schio2210540041
Alessandro Centurione1061570
Bahadir Yemisçi87509,413251,27445,528150,930
Siegfried von Kapfenberg1018,98764,00018,987872
Yusuf Piyale159855,021623,217180,942246,158
Yakub Hadim114918019
Friedrich III Gloucester32258,998254,05081,73380,096
Richard Adenau2043,968115,09643,9683,491
Henri-Jules de Lugny107,33690,4957,3360
Da'ud Ilyas Shahi1137,3166,9511,1746,951
Randhir Singh Dip2011,90180,31611,9012,012
Mikael Bolt101,00038,0001,0000
Carlos Osorio1138,0001,00001,000
Mamadu III Toumani1031,99326,48712,7068,966
Agg-A'isha Kel Ouzzeyn303,91562,8113,91518
al-Baqiri Kel Nan406,96192,8536,961638
Al-Hajj V Toumani103117,720242,90563,43617,464
Ayekeraa Sabah2229,42411,9212,6156,635

Top 10 Biggest Naval Wars

The top ten wars that have the largest number of combined deployed forces and losses on sea. Does not include land battles

WarAttackerDefenderBattlesWinsAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending Losses
English Mexican Conquest of ManiEnglish MexicoPortuguese Mexico5544 / 112,8842491,087646
Swedish-Norwegian Nationalist WarSWENorwegian West Africa Company3917 / 221,8287442,185356
New Spanish Conquest of TeloloapanNew SpainEnglish Mexico3618 / 181,5954541,266340
New Spanish Conquest of CoixtlahuacanNew SpainEnglish Mexico3414 / 201,2483462,050192
Papal Conquest of ModenaPAPFER3214 / 18529195902158
Antillean Conquest of St. LuciaAntillesEnglish West Indies253 / 222101602,22335
Portuguese Mexican Conquest of Ah CanulPortuguese MexicoEnglish Mexico258 / 176804241,446158
English West Indian Conquest of CuracaoEnglish West IndiesCaraibas2413 / 11968137918437
Portuguese Mexican Conquest of ChiapasPortuguese MexicoEnglish Mexico2311 / 128622771,065228
Bohemian Reconquest of NiederlausitzBOHBRA2216 / 676393477266

Top 10 Biggest Land Wars

The top ten wars that have the largest number of combined deployed forces and losses on land. Does not include naval battles

WarAttackerDefenderBattlesWinsAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending Losses
Wurttembergian Succession WarPLCHAB7544 / 312,116,756300,6651,447,509409,227
2nd Commonwealth-Ottoman Imperialist WarPLCTurkish East Africa Company7534 / 413,089,055976,1363,061,425696,105
2nd Papal Purge of Tuscan HeresyPAPTUS6852 / 161,510,190220,5531,063,325385,935
Commonwealth-Ottoman Imperialist WarPLCTurkish East Africa Company5830 / 281,453,568392,9751,356,183424,619
Bohemian-Bavarian Imperialist WarBOHBAV5754 / 32,447,79985,221496,404400,225
English Mexican Conquest of ManiEnglish MexicoPortuguese Mexico5721 / 361,078,367339,0851,275,127320,290
Papal-Ferraranese Nationalist WarPAPFER549 / 451,017,208616,0982,643,966239,091
French Conquest of ElsassCosmopolitaine Company of the MoluccasALS5330 / 23999,360169,8671,183,355253,642
French Reconquest of CalaisCosmopolitaine Company of the MoluccasLIE5234 / 181,060,198210,9131,190,443295,037
Papal Purge of Tuscan HeresyPAPTUS5023 / 271,022,896251,6901,402,785257,705

Top 10 Biggest Commander Rivalries

The same two commanders may find themselves facing each other quite often throughout a period of wars. The following table depicts the commanders who fought against each other the most

RivalryBattlesWinsForcesLosses
Clemens Wenzel Corgell(2/2/2/1) and Jean Wolferseder(2/2/5/0) of TRI and LOR160 / 1680,937 / 144,17440,051 / 22,504
Puznaymun Chilche(1/2/1/0) and Zambiza Maila(1/2/3/1) of CHM and HJA1310 / 3154,610 / 79,30621,920 / 25,892
Ennio di Sauli(3/1/1/0) and Vittorio Amedeo Bosco(1/4/3/0) of FER and SAV120 / 12148,987 / 250,36464,728 / 39,524
'Abdullahi Bandele(5/2/2/0) and Ag Mama Dag Rali(2/1/4/0) of KAN and AIR121 / 1167,628 / 85,12635,429 / 15,572
Dulugu Vashko(3/4/1/0) and Kaongo Offei(1/2/3/0) of JNN and MSI100 / 1033,218 / 140,91423,207 / 4,672
Sam Agi I Srivijaya(1/2/1/1) and Thammaracha Monkoltham(3/2/3/1) of MLC and AYU1010 / 0157,304 / 79,72521,970 / 36,849
Sikandar Mori(3/1/1/0) and Tamachi Solanki(2/1/2/0) of GUJ and KAT99 / 078,406 / 41,47113,070 / 25,934
Ahmad Ghazi(2/4/4/1) and Belzebuk Vindadhhurmuzd(0/0/2/0) of AFG and TAB90 / 956,186 / 134,65031,362 / 23,029
Mbire Moyo(0/3/3/0) and Rashid Kawawe(3/5/2/0) of ZIM and ZAN90 / 939,354 / 102,84326,378 / 8,246
Anthony Cumberland(1/0/2/0) and Missenewand Sapokanikan(1/0/2/0) of Newfoundland and LEN99 / 0106,454 / 71,60911,445 / 46,954

Score Rankings

RankCountryScoreAdm RatingDip RatingMil Rating
1Castilian Company of the Moluccas17761.74140.44536.36236.321
2Turkish East Africa Company17193.34827.10137.00227.298
3English Company of the Moluccas16012.94121.42732.26116.632
4Cosmopolitaine Company of the Moluccas13483.00532.82724.77429.312
5HSA11878.64230.85332.21022.911
6MNG8883.16227.67923.17925.978
7PLC6558.82914.35719.22619.752
8SCA5879.80321.82025.02225.943
9BOH5092.57210.2915.41615.224
10HAB4866.84525.03226.67025.661
141HUN1.6060.0000.0000.000

Debt

CountryLoansTotal
Turkish East Africa Company98,037
Portuguese Brazil51,110
SCA41,104
BNG5921
MOS2780
New Spain4764
AIR6736
Caraibas8696
KRK4640
MLW9585

Players

StatHUN
human
Treasury38.937
Income0.001
Stability1
Inflation0
Prestige-96.562
Number Of Cities0
Number Of Colonies0
Army Tradition20.239
Navy Tradition0
Mercantilism0.1
War Exhasution0
Manpower10
Max Manpower10
Governmentfeudal_monarchy
Religioncatholic

Ledger Correlations

Every year EU4 marks the year and a value (score, income, inflation, size) for each country, so that the player can view a nice chart of the data. Ledger correlations shows the correlations between these values. For instance, the correlation between size and income means: across all countries when the size of the country fluctuates from year to year, does that correspond to movement in income. A positive correlation means that as the size of a nation increases, so does their income -- an intuitive reasoning.

CorrelationMinQ1MedianQ3Max
Size and Income-0.640.600.870.940.99
Size and Score-0.92-0.120.420.831.00
Size and Inflation-0.760.040.230.511.00
Income and Score-0.810.370.700.860.98
Income and Inflation-0.82-0.100.180.470.97
Score and Inflation-0.75-0.40-0.050.420.99