Europa Universalis IV Savegame Stats

Genearted on 12/18/2014 19:04

This page was automatically generated by uploading a savegame to EU4 Savegame Stats

Players: HUN

World Statistics

StatisticValue
Manpower4,070,279
Potential Manpower5,885,580
Regiment Count3,486
Regiment Sum3,316,537
Ship Count1,844
Ship Sum1,836,027

Trade Power

CountryPowerShip PowerProvince PowerLight ShipsMoneyTotal
HSA4232.346427.000802.18661228.97278.956
Turkish East Africa Company3242.076260.000952.3953979.05132.938
English Company of the Moluccas3059.829322.000765.2914684.79640.188
Cosmopolitaine Company of the Moluccas2507.357738.500617.05485116.60856.567
MNG2085.1390.000972.035043.97225.866
Portuguese Company of the Moluccas1765.5270.000602.396079.26436.867
SCA1763.2500.000555.180046.07119.605
MOS1510.489100.000412.3591610.5815.039
Castilian Company of the Moluccas1083.5880.000400.050046.53222.699
KRK1021.7440.000549.210031.46214.982

Leader Report

CommanderFSMSBattlesWinsForces CommandedForces FacedLossesKills
Martinus Rovereto25302228,0005,9874595,987
Mosé Rovereto22205024,796116,89924,7962,052
Abdullah Munshi34106127,49380,00018,14911,813
Amir Tomara22419272,620261,82952,26417,764
Ghazni Khan Gilani13312111,0009,9253,3915,116
Ismail Udasi25213363,0007,0006097,000
Gwenneg d'Angennes24006159,002128,43944,38517,710
Filips Van Bronkhorst021187202,69646,05113,96135,010
Gilles de Locmaria0430117,0001,0002291,000
Venec de Rohan23614121,000101,5619,4764,272
Eise De Moor23132245,99021,7714,89318,195
Richard de Kersulguen3310449045046
Willem Van Duivenvoorde6553103,00012,0003,000476
Nasr ad-Dîn Ibnu3111116,8601,000681,000
Joaquim de Távora00113150,38037,14520,50519,345
García Gravina11105258,14576,23631,22526,400
Estevão de Melo3210223613712
Juan José de Jovellanos0220201336127
Leopold von Stubenrauch654222201,205,016604,714195,286317,292
Christoph I von Wittelsbach65401510435,439485,391100,323187,265
Lluís de Guimerà143131127,45376,68842,12240,230
Alfonso de Borbón53421137,00042,00012,19114,202
Duarte Teixeira54533357,02226,0003,25326,000
Juan de Aragón11103026,00057,02226,0003,253
José Folch de Cardona53201120,59944,7978,95017,012
Wilhelm Seyssel636144216,132111,53722,79270,112
José de Queiróz55111515542,088160,28113,362145,725
Leopold X Johann von Habsburg54121013,00060,00013,0001,476
Patrik Adlercreutz5632109443,756288,97152,086148,146
Gaspar Pizarro32002118,83770,13611,9005,777
Kennet Magnusson30103232,00016,0006,2449,063
Mikael Leifsson411110353,596124,83132,54717,720
Tarraecarwaa Skidi3151117,0004,0001,3584,000
Mahmud Amin21302112,0007,0002,5742,484
Shay Tarak I Lashari45402230,0007,5163397,516
Joneid Fatemi133110043,958312,23537,63112,145
Henri IV de Valois65411212645,841147,22834,247127,487
Eberhard Ludwig Schupp2210108,98523,8328,985283
Ignace de Beauharnais63521212811,914214,39458,877161,841
Azzo di Ardizzone145061160,861275,700100,13134,733
Václav X von Habsburg32401013,00057,78013,000978
Bocek z Falkensteina354551174,238271,58679,32737,974
Jirí Berka5523168656,051771,755193,036182,111
François Le Tellier634244364,14287,86725,38152,143
Jan Jirí Reiner6432113224,338553,94685,73977,715
Josef von Habsburg54402023,95493,87617,6028,673
Patryk Nemirovicius33201142,0006,1017056,101
Frantisek ze Svamberka46212111,82546,9396,3965,381
Kestutis II Sobieski15312186,33134,3017,2459,387
Panfilo de Tolomei1320106,99052,9276,990406
Quraysh Boke Qorchi31528794,73584,60214,68442,466
Nyuma Heniskat15206429,70440,26915,0637,561
Dust 'Ali Rajapopalachari132076403,313210,44548,82888,045
Mirza Muhammad I Ilyas Shahi32001817841,092379,078104,431192,260
Bayazid Debshikdar0130103364343
Azim Chetty222043134,70887,02042,69422,198
Raja Sarkar2101107226,452167,54140,46644,246
Safdar 'Ali ul Umra21002213625425
Shams-ud-Din Muhammad Bose12001022,00065,45522,0003,707
Skanderbeg5550103,00012,0003,0001,233
Ludovico Reesti1030103,0006,0003,000898
Sadamune Kimotsuki20106223,07935,89311,8846,174
Tadachika Uwai2211307,00318,0795,0231,859
Ludvig Cronstedt0310101529161
Esben Leifsson2100539,10950,0509,0121,984
Gottfrid Palmstruch12004335,96937,02811,83313,763
Peder Arnesson10104122,37434,90210,0007,760
Kaspar Augustenborg22202217,8205,6346585,634
David Lykov11111110,0005,3842,3603,492
Anton Sehested11002123,28510,0027,9705,368
Pachacuti35421818225,71779,38716,02248,882
Chakradhwaj Baro-Bhuyan3100124105,32695,70941,01930,622
Galdan Rinspungs1110105,00011,0002,5372,917
Sao Mong Hsam Thibaw03016561,44048,02311,94222,480
Madhuchandra Moduchandra2220103,0007,0001,621961
Chaitanya Ummattur03111312144,24384,82124,80457,420
Mahmud Gawan Ardastani22008479,20474,95434,62523,864
Ramaswami Sastri2022112,0001,000781,000
Ari Singh Vaghela10201912174,472126,83449,31348,045
Küchük Muhammad Koke Burilgi42108896,57838,02114,32028,856
Vlad Rozhestvensky00104333,93118,17312,5637,387
Abdul-Karim Boketei00108443,90139,18216,39313,871
Esen Taishi25508892,19236,68313,47828,425
Henry V4451116,00025,0001208,000
Charles d'Albret22301025,0006,0008,000120
Jean Bureau441354112,03661,70818,70330,104
Richard Plantagenet24303230,73022,0005,21511,398
Roger Bernard du Lion02321114,0008,0003,3984,311
Guy de Bodinat1110114,9693,68903,689
Raniero Nasini02129554,50064,16616,68422,077
Richard Buckingham0200227818019
Tadamune Date30302216,67310,1405,0156,848
Kagetora Mimura22005017,18132,59912,8387,485
Nobushige Katsurayama00213315,9267,0412,4705,990
Richard von Peglows2022117,0001,121551,121
Jeremias Theeß2401316,03117,9004,1761,776
Lyebe Ngolbex An221111454,382103,55826,79816,092
Eyahue Xochipanitzin12211110136,88837,1548,93825,332
Moctezuma I34402219,96910,4962,3187,016
Ji Jzió Cháalaxa02116125,25676,84116,2306,571
Álvaro de Luna22303333,4765,0004365,000
Earl of Avranches3330132125,362196,14155,07639,584
Ausiàs Gisbert311110259,744144,50743,62311,995
Nuno Tristão3330328855534
Bernat de Vilamarí32201054250
Juan II de Trastámara43302323379,197148,28633,903100,772
Fabrizio Rivani21114232,94633,41414,77913,414
Fernando Jiménez de Cisneros20002141351715
Salvatore Nasini0110101326132
Iskander Muhammad350196144,08994,75843,29532,624
Skantarios Bulut3030103,0009,0003,000722
Bebur Chkhenkeli21105023,66147,95615,2098,977
Puznaymun Chilche12102721304,377131,54536,47945,913
Zambiza Maila123116598,468164,61029,75626,555
Usca Curiatao Quisquis01207652,69322,7848,2377,943
Rimac Atoc-Suqui11206117,93365,06711,4373,589
Marcavilca Illaquita00124010,83246,94510,8321,477
Leopold Wilhelm Wäger02218225,73551,73212,6735,002
Moritz Alberti13126566,18037,98914,86515,452
Hagan Olbers21204344,57439,02311,14318,931
Ernst Basedow1010206,04419,1336,044817
Georg Kassel32102112,00011,7613,2735,171
Johann Friedrich Brendelin31312212,2343,2311293,231
Hammadi Deo12101111112,63327,2064,18727,206
Ntim Gyakari Donkor04101410112,34087,19919,59838,653
Agg-A'isha Ighatafan21207765,44338,90613,30818,842
Geba Cossa501015446,30190,22130,49416,770
Dulugu Cossa00106013,95051,37013,9502,543
Hadrianus Fiume12206438,15532,00011,15612,489
Cirillo Carafa0320104,0008,0004,0001,140
Giovanni Ludovico Botta11216555,83032,3428,59320,128
Emeric de Guast10103114,86123,1968,2324,694
Dmitry Shemiaka34304363,30620,8426,75211,467
Gabdulla Qol-Gäli113113243,256128,86827,50412,038
Segö Moshev21134463,17121,2565,34414,321
Faddey Pnekov11202217,5102,0001332,000
al-Qâsim Saleh10615527,92116,6574,49911,379
Kadhafo Muhammad Yagoub132110241,68066,37919,87310,699
Raden Sumirat Budi231010274,205123,36637,31124,820
Kertabumi Agung03203225,25818,8305,54410,489
Raden Wijaya Karno211011111269
Kertabumi Kencono312010121196
Shah Rukh Timurid32102227,5716,0009506,000
Jamyang Sot3110103,00012,5713,000637
Clemens Riwotzki22004029,08358,54421,1658,548
Rudolf von Drachenfels3121176150,074225,13964,10942,709
Matyáš Thurn33101010183,84639,1366,70739,136
Jonas Sosnovskis121066108,96435,78916,01223,937
János Hunyadi4441266181,262338,89880,89465,013
Ludwig Mirbach11213015,18944,25213,5004,739
Gustaw Potocki124199134,46841,19114,03529,643
Jerzy Rudolf Hoppe20102217,9303,0009062,069
Dawid Jagiellon20101116,9343,9087713,908
Tomas Pociejus12114445,5799,0002,2667,311
Andrei Cantemir02312216,0003,0285153,028
Theodosios Zimisces00103016,00030,99616,0003,662
Ioustinos Kantakuzenos0010101346130
Hadim Sehabeddin3331101099,31040,1849,33228,620
Vlasis Rendis1310204,6685,4963,000939
Luka Drascovic02106032,46159,04721,38211,269
Domenico Lercari1101217,16812,6654,8802,135
Qaplan Soysal11114328,19312,0783,0389,790
Yorimoto Kono10105014,98241,59011,4693,188
Morimi Naito13101313104,51237,2448,44531,919
Catiti Hopi21023325,39110,9204,0485,841
Papago Uturituc12213024,34228,00018,129599
Atsidi Sani Hasht L'ishnii02313114,52429,6375,7036,586
Mahvipah Lipan00111010,2465,1102,5381,368
Muhammad Yorassem21117125,85460,18320,4285,134
Tomo Mamami30012224,00013,9496,4589,686
Mat Kurtu Madawa02208667,18638,3899,48322,012
Bassaru Missi Toure14104328,85321,0005,43210,557
Satuq Arigh Erdene12216125,62446,28614,3445,576
Sikandar Mori31102218249,020129,12045,23565,010
Tamachi Solanki212011262,05887,40629,91919,053
Ferishta Solanki20105318,51218,9126,2584,469
Jhala Vaghela2120307,75425,4907,0002,420
Mir Mahmud Hooth11102113,00016,6754,8374,468
Sabal Singh Bhukar1011203,00019,1813,000329
Bhanudeva Kalinga13108272,664114,09529,36328,728
Rukn ad-Din Barbak ad-Daula13104353,76338,83011,13615,969
Vikramdev Mori1212206,00024,7534,8101,785
Khidr Khan Musharif21027667,52635,32413,53618,436
Medini Kol1201103,00011,0003,000450
Bir Singh Deo Katoch10005348,23629,4409,8558,463
Mahipal Samant01204330,47016,6556,4787,333
Chandra Sahi Simha21105234,02348,19813,2309,179
Hieronymus Vieregg0101147167,008133,17154,16144,945
Helmfried Tristant11102121,00717,3317,3125,459
Karl Theodor Betz30303348,93613,2624,82611,450
Adrian Allendorf30103025,13841,95215,9599,254
Georg Höhrer31027564,08175,62721,11328,598
Otto Heinrich von Gelnhausen10009460,32588,38320,58013,667
Philibert Klee010011483,73796,19428,40527,459
Mungo Keith13111110,0003,0005653,000
Donal Ó Baoghill1201103,00010,0003,000565
Connor Ó Mughráin10108137,476112,71219,7066,282
Lorccán Mac Coibheanaigh1131103,0008,0001,748916
Ahmad Salim01114313,81512,8224,3914,228
'Alawi Jumbe11302116366,726174,35759,62190,478
Ngwale Dato10209228,61981,06021,7154,602
Fadumo Hassan12103127,56633,94013,2706,728
Bwana Shaykh Yomba14115560,48645,60711,53324,638
Inthara Vongsa Vichit21111611170,077118,95231,32541,730
Phra Chaiyathip Mae Tha04101612162,312164,02539,42948,337
Binnya Waru Rangsey1000157181,680139,60647,50743,834
Narapati Bogyoke10104243,16338,8439,59610,245
Sam Agi Amir120010476,800115,51827,30317,935
Ramaracha Monkoltham112022211009
Borommaracha Na Udon1100118134,11884,05732,03536,344
Thihathura Yengan20205226,16444,88310,52110,603
Saisongkhram Chuasiriporn1001309,00033,5796,8622,520
Narawara U-Nu11013120,77421,0005,4093,973
Sallaf Lakmiut2202227,7384,1723404,172
Wichawostaka Aegitina2100102,8965,0002,896292
Mochitoyo Kobayakawa02116016,26246,92214,4503,849
Italo Temiminó1121115,0003,0006833,000
Raoni Naknyanúk02104114,61917,5037,7374,600
Supungmung Borphukan1011309,56724,4347,8122,588
Amaramalla Bahadur22009451,874101,55428,18027,715
Vikramadhvaj Pal Das22213325,80810,5783,2706,591
J. de Xaintrailles33411111201,70343,1217,56441,679
Johann Wilhelm Adenau21129035,097153,84525,4859,008
Prospero Menotti21309148,752108,12329,41910,565
Charles I de Bourgogne41213719835,211529,473175,787175,328
Guillaume de Roye3300153161,693277,46263,45751,081
Guillaume de Massebeau33102215,7125,0007025,000
Raoul de Coligny11015020,35276,57718,1674,925
Charles VII de Valois32123364,13427,64011,94313,130
Gerhard Jenster1222306,37631,5895,4001,670
Jules de Beaugency2302114,0002,0008641,024
Humaida Mansour11103326,22011,0003,1769,437
'Abd Allah Surur20204017,52753,19613,4374,797
Nabhân Mourad21205561,00017,5274,53315,000
Jacques Oberlothringen31219258,775131,64335,52514,218
Antonio Vittorio12326354,80163,33620,76913,983
Vitale Ruzzini2520109130,83067,95520,16943,973
Galeazzo di Saluzzo10108243,21764,56021,2288,491
Coki Huya50203220,00013,0004,2636,148
Yupanqui Tanqui11406029,54178,63717,8726,070
Marcavilca Paullu50206135,25369,97714,1568,853
Aman Hualfin20012012,74227,0475,2053,280
Huachuri Ozcoc13004330,61614,9213,8805,123
Muhammad Khan Chundawa0211103,0008,0003,000915
Vikramaditya Mahthan Pratap12005136,63377,52616,92215,671
Bhenji Granth33109021,00099,79521,0003,680
Têwôflôs Asfaw01315548,45819,8405,28513,173
Tolui Tsoor12122218,85227,7308,1789,564
Fiyada Carala11223140,26929,85212,35114,671
Jolo Ujaku20004242,42742,41414,44315,928
Mehmet II Fatih Osmanoglu51211111195,20654,34616,83132,528
Mihnea Ghica1010105,00011,0005,000349
'Mîrzâ Jalâl30016650,7418,3411,1336,970
Kishore Makhdum1102305,34128,8993,970964
Khorezmi Qara Erdene221012170,264152,91648,71431,101
Maqsud Seydahmet0200119,0003,0001,1771,404
Manuel Zengin2011103,0009,0001,4041,177
Yi Hkam Hka Ava21223123,42827,00011,6686,367
Mustafa Küçük01106233,86393,60015,1656,403
Isa Malkoç0110103,0008,0002,1591,468
ad-Dani Kel Rela10101910117,31799,50634,40632,769
Yusuf Lamizana11307020,49473,59815,2835,118
Dakondunu Solaja02325427,9539,0002,8064,971
Ma'azu Ezinwa2111407,49825,9535,1661,761
Da'uda Abasama Bandele41203216,00016,7504,2065,719
Tegbesu Okara45321919210,81544,1086,60539,798
Soyaki Balewa41007330,62453,3409,5496,895
Timoteo Castagnaro21215326,33925,8529,3009,793
Barnaba Brignole02112124,37331,76011,0415,121
Niyaz Suren Unegen211018982,758126,63533,60135,982
Tümen Abaga0200117,5425,4401,7193,439
Todo Gonbat22305545,03018,2992,25918,299
Gün Borjigin1212118,4513,9899062,560
Muhammad Ibn Umar0300307,92736,6337,9271,328
Muhammad Mahad13104432,8509,0001,2149,000
Muhammad Ghedi01104010,00030,96210,0001,942
Outey Reachea khun22307275,97965,70623,79325,503
Xuan Huynh22002219,90011,9442,87511,944
Ujitsune Maeda13122219,2848,1862,7166,000
Yoshitada Hatakeyama0020208,18619,2846,0002,716
Yoshimune Hosokawa00022217,8905,0001,6923,959
Bruno de Beroldingen4110116166,70799,29441,66029,190
Atoc Sopa Ronpa1000116,0003,1626353,162
'Abd Allah Billah03403013,91042,94111,0014,998
Nadjim ibn Duhaynim Al-Karachi01114110,69730,1737,4072,718
Jahân Shâh Qara Koyunlu32011010167,88147,33116,23236,183
Olintecke Huestzin0230104,0004,0001,7921,332
Naxiñanguiiu Vziá45414458,87214,2562,75911,378
Cocijoeza Vziá0010106,0006,0002,8561,212
Michaël Van Bommel14105366,70654,11217,64016,510
Dietrich Bombeck21001123,3178,7215,8443,680
Wolfgang Hagedorn32202240,91110,0283,8115,194
Friedrich III von Habsburg13122227,72011,0002,07011,000
Franz Karl Arenberg32112220,7517,8442,2154,119
Johann Leopold Lobkowitz22011211230,08264,63214,80933,274
Vasiliy II Temny Rurikovich11124462,80424,6839,78513,835
Arseniy Chernyatinsky2210206,81820,8324,1391,518
Jantore Yekedai31008357,25848,07321,39016,464
Idris Kayra121014657,61596,37219,03614,428
Koudlaniel Abboud00108640,04621,3937,63211,627
Yesun Temür Yekedai11008360,16045,30718,20111,845
Gaspar Pereira1220112215215
Lope de Benavides33101111127,18434,4715,73127,172
Muhammad Murad Tomara22209476,24683,09228,44132,924
Chandra Sena Tomara1101207,00015,8607,0002,085
Sur Singh Sahu0100116,8454,0001,3704,000
Burhan Hindustani02207799,70631,36510,75627,588
Baz Bahadur Gauri102010457,51391,85721,37518,226
Kalyanmalla Lohaar01203331,6008,5911,7598,591
Emmanouil Fadrigue10312016,30218,89011,5713,682
Adiya Ballal Sah Deogadhi2101204,57215,7163,6001,056
Mullah Mohammad Basri11312215,9009,0003,8754,988
Bishwanath Mahapatra00105016,32638,10112,0005,019
Muhammad Kountché1002206,00017,0003,9571,147
Nyambre Sadami00106025,48058,39821,1705,168
Akenkpaye Maga32208228,95065,38312,1928,379
Soyaki Saibou2300101,00012,0001,0000
Kertawijaya Harto10114353,15228,49014,12418,940
Masayori Saito1201102,0007,0002,000816
Sangye Gyantesen Pal Zangpo Gnyags00107675,06635,84613,32621,232
Amursana Zelmen1132116,7604,2557644,255
Gregor Engels22203131,64439,79113,5679,953
August Schütze020110569,57979,87324,88419,753
Herbert Behm442177110,31575,82018,79037,699
Keno Beninga41103041,24749,12918,9639,303
Oskar Sölter10101112,0055,6242,3293,156
Franciszek Heidmann00317458,83762,46418,21814,351
Birtveli Tsereteli23005326,92052,76811,02611,587
Belzebuk Kanglytchev10107020,84734,88713,2655,351
Jaqmaq Burji12104454,04316,1205,07713,211
Saladin Ahmad Ali03307018,21061,96717,0003,669
Yûsuf Inâl0011118,0362,0003372,000
Changamire Chrima002112277,03171,23528,79021,044
Yûsuf Yomba22108741,38947,14812,93916,650
Yeongyang Dam20001119,00010,4275,4484,229
Ganga Bais2010206,00018,2654,1971,024
Amir Ardastani22318156,52088,42834,18819,067
Utrattati Tirunal Kitavu23105460,74248,15517,20826,791
Jhala Bhati0020204,99012,0003,3571,053
Kumbar Mirrani00402214,0004,0373684,037
Ujihisa Ichijo02203317,0008,0002,5646,548
Ujichika Amano1231102,0005,0001,525740
Alessandro Cervini01114014,66836,25412,9501,685
Filippo Emanuel Vico34011713209,194141,35732,63753,360
Didier Combe13006030,65887,34222,4006,020
Filippo Maria Golia di Siena2000206,16612,9074,0001,624
Josquin de la Tour d'Auvergne0200336815015
Jean-Antoine de Champmartin54324484,76030,6071,93130,607
Iskandar Tanî Nazmizan23004232,00028,8529,03411,347
Iskandar Tanî Mahat31126344,12248,18713,91315,401
Rajah Qasim Chairul1100103,00016,0001,443699
Mansur Shah Thawan2320104,85715,6012,0781,855
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat Nazmizan14001115404
Murtaza Aven022077113,17938,71015,18530,388
Gottschalk Gruithausen50304351,96143,31612,29919,701
Uzun Hasan Hasan11204015,21267,27110,4003,107
Sayf Bazzi21001515174,11263,49818,74443,649
Muhammad Dalmar1500104,0008,4704,000776
Tunis Wiekagjoc21003331,94710,8621,7368,138
Dahadaghesa Quadroque34103012,08441,7416,1103,657
Wobgo Addy300014666,677102,34433,10722,382
Ayekeraa Bkoe1220104,0009,8784,0001,466
Alibek Alibek11224419,2449,2402,0255,819
Phuntsog Shigar1220203,38011,0892,6001,657
Bhag Bara21012218,4307,0001,4507,000
Mirza Muhammad 'Isa Kalhora2101207,00018,4307,0001,450
Peter Krag0100437727612
Serafim Galitsky11113122,39114,2755,2002,039
Joachim Brockenhuus22205138,98077,43217,93314,472
Rudolf Kleist10014123,47875,2377,4806,803
Rudolf von Wallenrodt1100204,14726,9844,14763
Frans Schlentz11303255262615
'Abd al-Mu'min Dali0210224411111
Zahir Benzai2010201132111
Sulaiman Bassir202087102,79839,40319,42822,107
Basir Hacini12108244,95699,79820,71718,333
Mohand Nazhar10102114,00016,5534,0094,632
Maung Nyo Maukme11101113,89513,9944,5863,439
Toruí Aricobé14203314,2939,3841,1266,968
Po Saktirai Le11207127,38059,00019,9405,358
Nasr Amadou151010894,45433,67611,74927,925
Boado Ahafo Berempon Afrifa31108122,10860,04215,4005,869
Bawa Mohammad31202117,00013,0004,3482,712
Jean de Barberin113010045,928147,17433,4679,472
Maximiliem du Valentinois34006697,75111,00091611,000
Fabrizio Grimaldi di Busca2111208,21023,6848,210670
Axel Tre Rosor120065136701366
Burkhard Dabelstein01301017461710
Gustav Adolf Alkmaar210095106,219104,30636,43530,974
Tollak Bolt10203124,91025,8609,2067,683
Kenje Besu121097125,42160,65722,99128,265
Maikan Daigiya1220209,00019,0006,2951,422
Catataugh Pamunkey2301103,7787,0853,778304
Bernhard Beckröge30215236,52644,84011,66811,749
Florian Gohl31205011,95351,5777,7582,379
Georg Bretfeld3102117,0003,5963763,596
Pumi Sopa Chalcuchima213010886,36775,01021,42030,226
Johann Karl Sauerzapff11405476,63950,0066,86616,596
Andries Conring0141101,8033,6171,8030
Molon Khorkhoinkhon02201110,1961,000461,000
Hari Singh Das1201102,00012,0002,000144
Karma Tseten Mchims10212216,0005,0001,2823,601
Yperoig Cacique1210219,0009,0004,2621,641
Italo Tamoio1110207,21011,2354,4322,031
Viktoras Pacas222177153,79056,35319,53732,592
Yuriy Yeletsky311111065,726196,27639,39527,364
Yaroslav Tokmakov312022309010
Gregor von Roth-Rösthof2310204,00032,9594,000937
Obwole Bawating2210101,2762,7381,27648
Tamâshp Fatemi03001711216,379168,17944,52749,993
Bertrand d'Arfeuille0111204,52726,6643,314795
Guido Pico00306354,24952,40225,05311,660
Louis XI de Valois35121111178,558105,45822,49062,716
Fritz Miercke210033369110
Sahaj Pal Chudasama21204121,58640,00010,9738,832
Kharak Bhangalia100015276,511152,61834,13514,402
Bijay Singh Singh1402113,0003,0001,0341,105
Christian Limberg0420115,0004,0001,7801,694
Albrecht Wirth33204428,18416,3982,2719,877
Karl Heinrich Allendorf22116042,36146,83813,9076,577
Gerhard Gasenzer04015343,39837,3739,3045,919
Engelbert Becking0110205,97017,4864,2011,393
Wilhelm Knyphausen212011171,346143,96035,87811,380
Narendra Rudra Gorait0101112,9703,04003,040
Baijnath Shekhar Rawat01004118,24931,9715,5052,670
Ferdinand Göhler13218894,76833,4268,61217,489
Siegmund Zimmer01122323381,56788,38519,04157,716
Atoc Sopa Parinango11118443,91852,45510,59210,333
Chumun Caur Illa133010142,377128,33425,97312,943
Yupanqui Puma22015244,57227,8469,9308,011
Ludwig Fischer15105451,10239,2967,70913,459
Zaydân Behar01001071971
Zkariyâ' Dali0210202339237
Enrique IV11011129,7507,0002,8162,490
Isma'îl Ibn Hakan01203017,21072,62412,7003,891
Jaime de Oliveira51103136,90235,3487,2699,043
Gonzalo Fonseca13411115,6205,0007715,000
Prospero Giustiniani1111104,0006,0001,8082,592
Isma'îl Lahsini31203342,80312,1873,8939,504
Lourenço Rebelo1230224024725
Kal Burilgiteni31119032,17497,64425,6388,985
Bây Sunqur Abû20211313130,26864,35812,55444,809
Ghazi Khan Parikh1301126139,477111,74037,52222,276
Yash Tarak Delger Cheren111214481,870171,16832,58313,849
Numan Tarhuncu33212240,0009,2124109,212
Tomo Balewa22116436,07031,9347,9219,785
Yuriy von Knorring13101212241,13564,93216,17141,291
Ivan III Veliky Rurikovich252199116,89828,9653,81328,965
Bent Hardenberg03319381,684111,76535,60829,211
Keir Gilchrist13007344,61790,09914,38714,965
Narendramalla Malla03316432,28336,42910,10810,443
Bhairav Singh Kalita2231101,0003,0001,000285
Bhi Awadhi00211112,0003,0007421,414
Agaja Okara22322317181,240111,59837,65748,016
Dosu Assogba22005332,42130,0416,06511,295
'Endreyâs Degife13303220,77618,0924,8447,630
Nâ'ôd Dereje01005010,65038,8079,3001,515
Birahim Amadou22101111120,64930,1946,82022,537
Yunus Kel Ferwan2231407,79848,9636,4001,170
Micheil Cochrane0010333612113
Chandra Manipha30217122,39553,51510,3527,640
Thomas Pollnau24101116,8308,6445088,644
Clemens Arnim42112220277,825177,16845,26185,459
Adolf Schulz11223030,61552,26415,96316,369
Iancu Duca13131112,4214,6655744,665
Kazimierz Jagiellon54001124,0001,72401,724
Henri de Boissieu45211817524,458419,39380,920130,616
William Gloucester31111111,8801,00001,000
Joseph de Siorac36221813426,002496,90887,708140,245
Dominicus Paulet11205171,62279,95218,83513,754
Henry VII Frederick Lancaster32112153,14247,1396,2627,341
Denis de Damas142153142,470139,50733,64527,439
Karl I von Habsburg22106598,06664,22210,55519,657
Pierre Hutteau d'Origny2230215,01616,8332,55910,069
Ambroise Bernard de Montebise1311104,00014,4784,000584
Christopher Carleton332132125,39173,58225,53621,113
Pumi Sopa Paucar1310129141,11067,69920,41436,951
Parsabok Buzurg03002227,0005,0008815,000
Shâh Rukh Quli2000205,00027,0005,000881
Krishna Kamma212188104,17154,87620,08531,325
Dhatmapala Jayaratne11134014,07939,70910,0002,333
Hyo O12102231,65743,8849,96816,473
Toq Barchuul1210116121,572104,50038,63930,424
Abd Al-Rahman Al Farran12225027,74475,01619,5487,941
Kumbar Hooth3220144112,252182,82440,37430,487
Srecko Balsic01215134,00070,74818,08810,998
Enzo Marcello11106247,05683,6168,6469,675
Massimiliano Tempesta13302216,0007,0006597,000
Gerrit Bonga1221207,51713,4594,5671,679
Orhan II Osmanoglu14106699,33917,9551,91515,997
Kamer Piyale1420104,00021,0004,000264
Alauddin Tarhuncu2310228636137
Shahin Agah0500101223121
Bahadir Tögay0201204,6038,9502,8801,016
Laín de Zúñiga312177112,96581,94110,93235,492
Abu Malek Essaid10115126,05735,96611,4005,520
Ignasi Muntaner1200103,9207,1192,3411,085
Amazat Nasiri11305022,98880,98217,0002,787
Volod Kolegov1310115,0001,000761,000
Shams-i-Jahan Boketei01003330,0006,0008136,000
Iskandar Malla12119577,33154,19019,98216,406
Sidhraj Khumba2100101,0009,0001,00086
Wilhelm Hofmann11102212,7814,5291,2193,000
Friedrich Albrecht Seel1111204,52912,7813,0001,219
Saaga Mutola22216017,52937,43810,4203,282
Zangina Abeyie30003322,6278,5291,2675,618
Alexios Melissinos2140102,00021,0002,0000
Shoja Akhund12301110,0003,0001683,000
Kalyan Das Bhukar0201103,00010,0003,000168
Petchenanalas Hakensack22202214,9526,5261,0593,968
Neguscawit Masipskwoik1101206,52614,9523,9681,059
Onnonghsawenghti Kanatakowa30102226,53310,7503,1277,500
Munamenek Ch'uuk'anen24103117,61021,2464,5645,598
Atsidi Sani Tsi'naajinii34102219,98413,6261,3274,223
Papago Benem12134332,40725,2576,1655,498
Bolsas Taos11002020,27320,4184,1571,894
Barakat Mahad05012119,19216,9405,5354,527
Dûra Abboud14104446,09331,5844,85121,157
Sarjelle Omar12216354,56437,77318,99511,013
Antenatewos Dereje12125555,21422,1834,82114,965
Muhammad Abdallah20014021,59145,33715,3724,715
Umar Dalmar1012204,00019,8133,001520
Kutambi Kountché00115533,20518,5225,31013,241
Bayy Taituq10025222,78023,8418,8255,418
Ayaestangui Shinukkaha22202226,90710,1431,9425,063
Tahorou Kawaraki0120409,69928,9226,1381,281
Tinnowin Nacono11004326,87432,6593,5257,582
Silvestro Chiogga112011082,721218,78238,84516,608
Georg Naxleden433193148,608132,66430,44436,205
Vittorio Amedeo Pallavicini021010290,081125,92537,74414,905
Leopold VIII von Habsburg32401717334,716151,80423,37779,816
Gianpiero Casanova1220421191334934
Yusuf Saab0130105,1937,7771,4671,178
Muttu Linga Mudaliar01203212,94618,0004,0554,514
Govindaraja Vidyadhara Ratha05201813291,149171,80140,62589,805
Imad al-Mulk Bukhari10101212199,26737,3747,55328,529
Afzal Badakshi11206020,747100,93213,3705,056
Sidhraj Pratap0010205,62730,6214,159913
Mansur Shah Sarit3211206,00017,7753,4801,421
Naresuen Chuasiriporn32214436,88522,6116,7049,293
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat Natzar33104132,79834,38012,1807,849
Tsalenggathu Batuta2020101015101
Chettha Boonmee2300222714114
Antoine Kathrein21207031,986120,41223,4004,069
Victor de Brugière34302226,0007,0001,1094,052
Bernard d'Estrées00201125515
Geronimo Caetani0122150101,850232,29467,59019,939
Robert d'Aulnay25433025827,513554,02694,125182,708
Bapu Gendun Gnon12103112,88013,0004,2963,146
Tomas Ehrenstrahl2201157186,996205,55957,19352,444
Vsevolod Vorotynsky040010358,590138,17923,86814,196
Ghazi Farrukhsiyar Dalwand336197129,334109,17932,75931,374
Pir Budaq Hasan00211115,0004,2773294,277
Turlough Talbot211088129,47827,4764,09819,166
Cian Mac Cuille0312203,00027,8303,000353
Emistesigo Chitto12004355,77743,97913,10410,853
Kaweesoolaskee Atagulkalu04013248,41923,0003,7357,735
Topulkah Ooeasa01011113,5814,0001,1871,928
Koitawaypie Kickapougowi12301010,00015,6693,9983,080
Alauddin Siddiqui100199112,12127,0777,20119,245
Abu Bakr Kolo Solaja13109050,88385,85925,91815,610
Dudufani Saibou02012218,91015,5804,4407,221
Hamdan Deby1010307,75125,0154,7791,261
Nicolaus Buchholtz23212250,0004,0006434,000
Darayisung Borjigin3120119,0009,2243,9743,185
Kho Ogniud32104125,74753,88912,27511,771
Daihan Donggo02427348,09162,90517,42313,283
Radi Khoid33305583,36638,2639,49225,156
Bäki Olzvoi34301118,0005,7861,3755,786
Ivan IV Rurikovich2410138270,163197,65566,88264,274
Deldan Mulbek24006123,05373,1189,75713,498
Bâbur Abû2100227209,528256,86373,84374,598
Coqui Na Yel10005032,75060,58421,7407,802
Cocijoeza Pwuix Dao22105563,27433,7508,04322,740
Pacal Chiam1101117,0001,000471,000
Naquichinisa Binech1010102,0009,6902,000288
Eargamet Tabogimkik3410229,0786,4879223,960
Tepastenam Missanabie1500206,4879,0783,960922
Eleftherios Sommarippa0220306,97036,2796,970835
Scarlat Ghica10402219,00017,1523,69110,049
Evangelos Giorgio0010204,0006,9604,000638
Ramazan Ishak42202224,4913,0003283,000
Antonius Emmanuel d'Aubusson2112216,0008,3691,6332,970
Lalit Shah#0 Chudasama1010203,00033,2993,000648
Jai Singh Bargujar15016535,42332,4966,52714,928
Ishim Delger Bayar322099147,14937,5936,52129,040
Nikon Vsevolozhsky35111117,0002,0003142,000
Ahmad Ghazi2441256199,909356,66280,04271,233
Pir Budaq I Aq Qoyunlu33222418453,331308,50592,897135,778
Khalil Arinin12101120,0002,0003002,000
Sayri Tupac Quintiraura14303218,0008,0002,3423,340
Marcavilca Quilaco2020214,73314,9422,9011,548
Rudolf August Brach20119646,24548,55710,55110,995
Claude de Montfaucon13224474,89625,8466,68115,971
Eckbert Meyer1410102,97017,0002,970384
Franz Ludwig Hofmann11007545,06444,2888,00311,547
Giulio Colonna13213219,98016,8403,1596,492
Nicolas I Henri de Valois35201212213,69892,65115,29164,959
Wabasha Wichiyena11018225,38935,32913,9785,034
Matewashena Tsiyi12105321,11416,3893,8097,808
Nasr ad-Dîn Natzar33002225,0004,0004924,000
Raden Wijaya Agung0240204,00025,0004,000492
Kamâl ad-Dîn Zulkifli02101110404
Hasan Hadim222155128,73491,95324,31338,559
Ya'qub Shah Gahunia1321227,2535,8201,6413,665
Shams-i-Jahan Bayardai11303248,70619,02710,1668,568
al-Khir Dag Rali211013275,525140,49139,60917,940
Muhammad Ahmat30416121,70976,80113,4654,599
al-Adil Ibatanaten0342309,15024,8226,6052,115
Louis François de Valois2512115,0005,0008491,728
Ghiyasuddin Azam Azad12222224,0006,0009772,661
Pratap Deo Parmar02106016,45474,68611,6491,775
Shams-ud-Din Ahmad Azad02101116808
Setthathirat Phrao13306247,52760,67014,8167,529
Kham Tam Sa Abhay30013011,71444,3147,7151,853
Takayutpi Min2210118156,905126,82135,09950,155
Hkonmaing Kyaukku311097135,482100,60630,96637,592
Tarabya Mong Pan21203134,03151,21810,91915,837
Ramathibodi Thabchumpon314365107,82847,47317,53522,823
Phuc Nguyen Duong12302135,20425,5107,0938,890
Tuan Luu3302115109,521142,00338,26730,687
Tone Kham Vathanatham032266130,36929,6378,89223,397
Kader Argumba1230229,9604,5454874,545
Ernst Skram11221091894
Eryk von Peglows13001118949
Thomas Behr23307497,55765,72822,32813,719
Florian Thelemann01101113,6621,0001761,000
Georg Friedrich Albers222198123,85697,81919,84232,086
Magnus Gohl11006012,243100,93012,243936
Hyeronimus Bühmer10305032,17976,08223,3195,643
Gebhard de Furstenberg011011051,397195,93742,7615,920
Sujangpha Chandra10404012,62518,00010,0001,616
Reamea Chungprey Sivorn10003134,51128,47310,9849,213
Rajadhiraja Lim23303016,44857,6528,7247,611
Bahadir Sarigöl03201110,0002,0005202,000
Palaemon Artavasdus1111102,00010,0002,000520
Cusichaca Huaman4110101,4743,1121,47492
Islam Shah Bhutto13201111,0005,0001,6122,634
Duleep Rathore1401105,00011,0002,6341,612
Barakât Taleb100075120,29673,82129,76728,345
Belzebuk Buzurg3110102,00020,7752,0000
Inâl I Burji212099203,902105,21030,88558,659
Muhammed Mirzâ Cihangir00113015,05571,83712,6323,491
Albrecht Friedrich Feuerstack02012019,28126,6049,0816,311
August Uhlich11008242,85661,19921,0247,736
Friedrich Trakl21113017,28747,98010,8303,543
Joseph de Bourgeois2120119,0006,0002,0362,124
Adam Meyer0411155165,304252,03049,17826,520
Anton von Schönbrunn2200117148,510113,02624,79133,332
Arsenios Sundecic2000205,00014,0003,329753
Ebrâhim Ansari11001115404
'Âdel Shâh Jalili20011151,14020,8259,3879,449
Jahân Shâh Muhammad12122024,00030,3708,8133,972
Sikandar Shah01001017,00013,9739,9803,549
Malkhazi Bakradze31504117,96532,5289,2474,723
Surkhay Alibek10102211,9352,0001722,000
Danilo Pierallini3010212045105
Pietro Orsini102010387,906139,60833,99820,209
Kesar Sah Chandi21405129,79057,1399,0314,143
Baji Prabhu Moit02003010,00054,71410,0001,584
Muhammad Murad Pahore22203012,81232,3128,8632,410
Belzebuk Vindadhhurmuzd00201915246,957148,30454,77662,221
Erekle Surguladze1211318,16715,7074,7472,504
Vali Muhammad Oyugun Nasan11202213,99115,7845,1597,528
Muhammad Hakim Suren Chinua13103216,10231,54410,30810,487
Garbhán FitzThomas51307669,04162,40212,84428,324
Connor Ó hÍr4300103,0005,0003,000682
Emyr Lewis10302011,67639,0008,4001,131
William III Gloucester42301111,0004,6762364,676
Hasam Alami12113038,37655,00014,4675,453
Ahmad I Marinid30124173,50872,91924,24910,091
Tumwalth Yamel2210101,0002,0001,000150
Kwultseh Skowkale1310213,1582,7931,3081,194
Pochanawquoip Hainenaurie0400111,7931,1581941,158
Jaswant Rathore23009853,77324,3658,15012,021
Umdat Ul-Umra Mudaliar11104028,44746,99022,0064,268
Hamir Deo Narendra0200529,76856,4704,3732,461
Fulad Khan Zamindari1000101,4612,7681,46182
Emeric de Montpensier1220114,0004,0001,2281,402
Jean-Baptiste Juliani2111206,55826,0003,9601,228
Nicola Araldini241065146,31765,16215,32932,498
Fulgenzio di Ferrari2010101929195
Salvatore di Medici32102143442019
Sebastiano San Paulo11114019,80445,81415,3692,435
Georges de Rochemaure1030112514015
Alberto Avanzini4341107101,565128,59512,26827,533
Meinhard Asch3131162107,096275,59353,01016,698
Zygmunt August Grodzicki330083154,657166,01740,88439,239
Aleksander I Jagiellon32314157,90262,07914,0448,685
Giedrius Kiska11001017,00020,7835,1072,874
Svitrigaila Tiskevicius12002155,24024,5817,1816,426
Iancu Callimachi30404062,36793,89729,93611,748
Ferdinand von Habsburg3331109381,404220,52752,53271,058
Tibiriçá Caeté21202213,1778,6577354,960
Pirijá Tabajara1111208,65713,1774,960735
Yahuar Hacuac Quingallumbo41103327,6249,9641,9127,096
Pascac Inquill00105137,97817,66511,7706,213
Hualpa Omaguaca30202111,00014,4894,4863,605
Jaqmaq Ali10023069,29298,13335,90217,637
'Abd ar-Rahmân Skah2130102463250
Ahmed I331097194,760122,08829,36754,245
Baybars III Burji304080111,725171,40949,77425,901
Barakât Abbas2210303,00030,6873,00072
Selim Cobanzade02001111,0001,00001,000
Jan Fryderyk Behm21118035,940117,07430,4484,926
Willem Van Schellinkhout0140209,75724,9516,6231,474
Leopold Lippstadt01205011,98535,35811,9851,796
Karl Rank122011149,590149,65230,41511,262
Johann Kasimir Falkenberg21207431,60660,9717,6576,887
Toma Lackovic21113252,86721,44511,71210,047
Wobgo Zakari12109349,99951,99718,91915,401
Njal Talla211111556,23734,49216,57613,080
Bukaar Daagulen13106529,43225,2986,0517,185
Soba Balewa01104240,48840,87915,25211,562
Abiodun Aliu24317243,91674,82518,68020,635
Asimini Dangbo22202114169,438137,70947,84648,942
Ligidi Offei32001113,97216,0005,7137,917
Warembe Ampen Sintim02406114,62546,3689,1104,847
Nkwantabisa I Gorogo40105541,81018,5925,3659,682
Sira Bo Mutola2140111089,19653,99617,68925,380
Paulus Bassano22001615199,70385,74219,04253,102
Bonifacius Corleone0220226418118
Hopocan Naraticong33206656,31723,8585,33614,818
Wewiskia Ekanetoton1111207,73917,8864,9201,696
Quinnawus Cowasuck23004112,96430,3147,8883,234
Toheonggo Deyohnegano14001121,61410,8792,9914,474
Hawdoro Attiuoaisgon22301010,87921,6144,4742,991
Kennet Bolt12115038,40265,91920,8446,145
Daniel Torsson10102218806
Nicolau de Guimarães23306688,00931,5234,06424,577
Toruí Tupina10117530,93747,7397,85212,999
Achyuta Timmarasa30013024,77159,00018,0593,645
Ieshige Ashikaga0420105733
Onibishi Saru2112105,0008,0005,0001,017
Georges de Balay2221104,94012,0002,664926
Guillaume de Donzy3331147491,037336,108101,84879,763
Simon de Cicon21114121,97860,2507,1192,658
Hieronymus Naxleden53221510368,987226,83566,75182,024
Louis XII32411412236,57874,3119,39537,571
Ludwig de Gielsberg34324389,56038,01411,54211,436
Maha P'an-lo-yue Minh3110305,00028,9935,000559
Nahpatonca Cheasequah43106631,55323,8764,15513,478
Varfolomeiy Uglisky11114115,63249,1547,9614,515
Sergei Kolzoff22131116,0006,0002,0812,897
Ramunas Skorina13301817386,602154,92839,68693,835
Terentiy Mensjikov25227275,662112,76130,54025,859
Fryderyk Korycki313166131,24945,69812,21724,293
Niels Trolle1110217,30217,7123,6001,309
Gintaras Rapolionis140066123,03446,90913,84724,954
Dhir Narayan Kalita0111229,0007,0008944,375
Arijit Ladapha0511113,0002,62502,625
Suraprabhawa Harto20201111525
Prabu Surawisesa Jayaperkosa Karno31308663,80184,43915,58234,992
Hayam Wuruk Mas21314043,71033,81818,7777,577
Yoshitoshi Shiba10102214,0218,7662,8395,940
Nobumori Hojo10224018,05040,32811,8804,532
Yoshikatsu Uragami02014236,45628,2618,7287,959
Ghiyas-ud-din Gilani32208298,122148,02242,47924,806
Jalal ad-Din Fateh Majumdar10105583,89420,0365,82513,974
Vikramdev Chauhan0130206,35425,4224,000843
Seshayya Saluva2120107,57621,0003,8684,196
Bira Patra422063115,28373,27729,03922,075
Muzzafar Jinnah41014019,58428,54812,9653,106
Jhol Pahore31115227,27052,97011,8136,426
Chimalpopoca Huitzilihuitl21211818246,32689,77520,37960,117
Xicotencatl Tzompantli0120207,00016,7807,0001,229
Eyahue Cuauhtemoc33018873,49632,9597,93626,624
Hiripan Gwpeibóoné10205021,35057,72317,9245,106
Cocijopi Xolo Bibejw02009142,82098,63120,70713,394
Ahmok Mochcouoh10107167,54170,57726,89617,090
Ahpop-Achi Zotz200011361,843113,60731,49820,830
Heinrich Karl Talken422174220,686104,04037,93344,107
Matthias von Habsburg33212130,49152,4209,67610,456
Matthias I42601212234,23865,11311,08442,229
Vladislav Berka2011187222,909233,44568,71138,877
Johan z Podebrad0120101,00010,5041,0000
Bassaru Missi Ouedraogo11321313180,34056,2059,88538,985
Hammadi Modibo30215027,59633,25015,5733,989
'Abd al-Qadir Kabadi02102213,9793,9356313,935
Shaykh Haidar Suren Chinua41507443,67273,26218,35221,745
Husayn Chand21001014,61411,4554,9572,877
Bhav Munshi12005122,69279,32415,4855,109
Baki Chaganchar02122122,50311,1992,7616,454
Samandar Jatoi01204347,27423,7737,51511,942
Shoja Qadir4010102,00017,0532,000460
Bismillah Awadhi110096127,12159,65429,91322,579
Khorezmi Yekechar2120115,8793,7932,0541,690
Agatay Bayarnai332111479,455133,38731,16933,807
Ferdynand Grodzicki2110301372140
Christian Horn11005512837138
Humbert Finkelstein2220207,72038,0005,1001,637
Kurt Kellinghusen01112017,33231,64212,5313,204
Enrique V de Trastámara23103356,48536,3767,68116,766
Isma'îl Behar32313036,91960,20017,4207,832
Jeroni de Zaporta02011117,6406,7721,0942,814
Gómez Pinzón23101141404
Mir Abu'l-Qasim Safsikhan30135358,45443,7238,98610,674
Pakeeshama Chinkoa11203112,84020,7465,6403,970
Skeleak Mohe22206238,97152,21014,38310,017
Opothleyaholo Hasse Ola21001010152,66054,26311,91636,270
Ulbalent Okacoopoly11005033,71685,38521,1418,938
Ishtimolutka Tokshish03214465,68219,9077,82812,466
Sauninot Kichai13124014,27762,75112,1673,290
Jandui Naknyanúk31114030,73922,02211,6183,787
Pertrezok Anzarouk20204010,17242,9348,2461,954
Abd Al-Rahman Akil3130112,9921,0001621,000
Ibrahim Ansari631075105,27375,03929,11226,723
Günther Storck20107366,71280,42424,62112,874
Gregor Klee53117686,66645,4159,85323,194
Konrad Barth1311103,86010,9543,860397
Negübei Altan Unegen21311610244,170164,80473,30452,401
Ghubaydulla Burilgijin2120108171,87261,82828,59328,266
Pulad Nasange211288104,56638,37413,21625,402
Elbihe Ilara2121125152,730169,12944,23239,529
Dae Yang32014392,78943,58417,74316,555
Talman Jasray10202319269,683212,34246,76687,787
Sayn Uriankhan01428497,18466,33128,42618,803
Yinsi Hushari11202223,7326,8971,8926,897
Sigiri Sribor32105225,66732,98413,7138,376
'Usuman Zaki Solaja31005222,19824,5906,6506,671
Henry Benbow22306699,07136,12111,78823,847
Mainchín FitzThomas22223018,11750,00010,8515,785
Henry VIII Gloucester23211117,0008,0002,2153,883
Veziá Pwuix Dao00013018,08427,7429,6703,443
Jayaprakasamalla Bikram3021106,0007,8602,6412,411
Kalyanamalla Tashi3012117,8606,0002,4112,641
Aidemer Andia42303112,26345,3515,0272,649
Loft Ali Daei1311129159,623173,63246,44766,808
Mir Muhammad Naseer Ghilzai243153101,97363,12523,76225,930
Boku O0100103,0004,8501,534841
Quy Khoang Thach12205125,311103,73514,7819,525
Hpaya Kiao Thaton41312237,94811,2294,7535,909
Trailokanat Na Phayap23101121606
Madarit Ashin1110116,0002,0001,0941,177
Natwar Malik12304465,00017,2703,07815,196
Ratan Singh Sahu1010205,74522,4714,5131,128
Bharmal Jadon33207127,62053,46412,41910,988
'Abbas Toure33205326,62755,02012,9348,044
Marco Botta-Adorno01104022,31152,29317,0002,458
Henri de Valois45313024887,742729,465150,172193,561
Giancarlo Savaranola41116016,970131,00016,9702,682
Tomasso Zustiniani12316160,447123,75419,70310,069
Georges de Pellefort3300129414,013292,44585,52185,521
Franz Ludwig Söll5150178150,712233,27642,05745,088
Ernst Kreytz343197148,253140,62327,63049,076
Kurt Soltau2202107177,73989,81236,36640,487
Christian Wilhelm von Wermsdorff52502721362,667334,66277,470118,438
August II Jagiellon343066144,82254,86612,71534,026
Gerrit Riemersma32102013,50053,70011,1393,255
Folke Wachtmeister2310158210,222250,44259,10869,834
Vytenis Lietuvis13303261,00932,77911,78814,084
Gian Claudio di Savoia10105482,75838,73012,30420,279
Azzone Adelasio22407255,666135,87431,67113,975
Torquato Nardi20001121405
Mehen Canek0300111182,57267,01414,60533,767
Ahpop-Achi Hnuyg12027038,56851,99921,6177,080
Olintecke Ecatzin012110594,88159,27225,41325,900
Manco Cápac Maras10005584,91234,7954,13925,519
Usca Curiatao Quilaco00013029,79552,91222,8873,365
Ali I Bahmanid24301818320,156200,40536,904100,683
Raja Wadiyar Rajbal23203129,96534,5319,0495,815
Adiya Ballal Sah Ballar20104036,13970,33120,6606,220
Sangram Tomara1121206,00032,7076,000835
Anantavarman Rai41406192,736111,78536,95015,914
Pankrati Burukhin22008117,332113,86114,4243,208
Rurik Kurlyatev22408690,09449,03210,32316,519
Dmitriy VI Rurikovich3461115127,661161,74646,31036,462
Antioh Caragea21102115,61221,1313,7303,986
Valeriy Barclay de Tolly6221306,57632,7366,5761,588
Christoffer Larsson1230209,13138,4285,9402,078
Galdan Tsookhor31014476,75536,6689,75921,307
Timur Alim0110105,02916,0005,029418
Agg-Abba Kel Taghlit00205442,49629,3308,59814,390
Timur Aven2420136130,510148,52340,57942,456
Muhammad Saleh40008583,89270,64815,94321,238
Qara Yûsuf Khwaja14102911499,499624,558207,47297,619
Muhammad Issa20422011214,276186,14545,80644,211
Jahân Shâh I Aq Qoyunlu02125146,22455,21517,4499,352
Raj Singh Saran041011764,44377,38217,30517,815
Shah 'Alam Puarborn0311307,47944,4025,1602,141
Sam Agi Chairul310075104,90834,16816,65019,782
Inayat Mahat10105544,81125,2874,26418,449
'Alî Mugâyat Hasanuddin11314025,84334,00018,4992,688
'Abd al-Jalîl Shâh Natzar0210334112012
Arjan Chauhan10407664,46124,4709,26512,296
Ghamand Chand Bais0410101,0009,0001,000414
Muhammad Sellami13204254,74669,88313,81214,358
'al-Walîd Sahiri13318189,564154,69534,26520,851
Hashim Dali30012254,27423,6287,1539,601
Hasan Badra303043119551827
Juan Colón22113347,96920,3472,60610,618
Gyan Badu Sribor22127120,39283,80411,8224,380
Dulugu Vashko3410244126,934221,10255,46727,150
Chiroma Kuti1100187146,629135,09139,11639,628
Muhammad Mamami3242119116,61370,62523,83723,918
Ule Sunggiya0010205,00035,0443,4661,622
Zhen Huangfu21101156171218
Dong Do2110131172,280239,15779,59647,980
Chenhao I Zhu131186147,59979,59730,42834,898
Changhao Mei02105264,54238,68815,39110,181
Anton Bohn10204020,76826,05010,1702,713
Sanda Thaditha Sayama21402230,6326,8271,9254,400
Vikramadhvaj Pal Mahanta13024012,82754,6327,1313,937
Kale Kyetaungnyo Sakoi21203230,07912,0004,1393,203
Tsau-Lha Kyai113010557,04296,29421,39723,854
Budh Udayaditya1510101,0009,0001,000197
Sao Mong Hsam Monè10315233,65443,95412,3427,636
Konstantinos Tocco23213217,00019,4806,3589,166
'Abd al-Malik Aybak22107199,095184,28645,95742,567
Hiquingaje Mbalaz1320205,00032,6375,000815
Chimalpopoca Acatlotzin1131308,00045,4368,0001,348
Xochiquentzin Temilotecatl22321110100,26354,80118,19928,183
Axacaya Nauyotl2302204,79816,2903,0001,018
Hieronymus Cölln21412114,00028,2541,5285,207
Maximilian Philipp Scherer11318157,103156,55739,54112,227
Alexander Sauerzapff332165251,815137,14535,10355,790
Jürgen Longnich14002240,0605,0007215,000
Johann Leopold Seyssel3321106195,342216,37044,51538,801
Ernst Erlmayr13328480,16897,92618,17624,477
Franz I Stefan von Habsburg150063175,207129,93330,41334,166
Gerhard von Waldstein21201082481
Pascal de Chin32202130,60669,7608,9103,715
Heinrich de Beroldingen14513189,86792,76517,62516,546
Siegfried von Hohenberg41211114,5196,0001,3273,926
Ottavio Araldini2211121109,666163,91751,78520,656
Ernst Leggewe33113122,66444,0157,56610,374
Sikke De Vries51113010,00053,18810,0001,643
Bernhard von Cappeln2101204,46829,3862,868370
Wallace Bruce3311104,00015,2464,0001,176
Sklaer de Kerdrel2201204,6898,7813,120447
Conchobhar Darcy12306223,60245,51411,0475,899
Coohar Joogiya25117771,17131,9845,84221,641
Yoshiaki Takeda02102224818
Djoraxa Coqui01305123,10637,20113,7396,102
Gobar Borphukan02514013,00052,00011,4381,618
Mûsâ Keita11111515184,94857,48812,78938,049
Waffa Kel Tamat04204019,65552,49713,4395,578
Ponhea Nhom Pheng21612016196,604159,00330,85055,861
Maha Kui Yu Nguyen42225016,55235,64511,5012,557
Bek Chakhar2121114104,681135,44939,02231,257
Erdeni I Mangit14116454,00258,66111,89721,320
Bayan Oimuud11204129,98756,14411,32114,499
Coohar Uncehen42216557,22055,79312,31022,563
Kaongo Offei12301311168,69056,14411,86429,359
Bzojj Chsáaxcejj Zniá2301103,0004,0001,453841
Jeroni Galindo02401128404
Pedro de Queiróz3300112918018
Rodrigo Cortés31201118,0002,0002742,000
Bertrán Pizarro11302290611754
Felipe I de Trastámara21204482,68047,9159,95219,445
Abû Bakr Bassir12113156,80449,03814,70510,363
Risat Tuqay21102014,40224,4379,8005,645
Shâh Rukh Bakr1510129129,34080,53414,70954,095
Subhan Quli Khudayar41103120,24530,84810,2105,212
Mau Hop Phung11003215,72122,0694,3186,927
Wallahpicate Clackamas3230306,83323,7604,5981,391
Taimah Saukenuk22112214,9725,4531,3523,218
Lalit Shah#0 Pundir2212118,4644,9856881,860
Nur Mahammad Mirza12002212,0006,0002,2732,650
Udaya Singh Rathore1210206,00012,0002,6502,273
Miroslaw Ossolinski20004357472019
Sjoerd Riemersma1430208,98564,0518,9851,190
Siegfried Brincken11222017,69428,92110,0854,300
Vilhelm Schlentz21203131,31225,67613,9027,727
Stefan Eriksson2110106,00011,7604,4931,902
Jayayakshamalla Malla1500307,00038,5127,0001,047
Jodha Beniwal421010033,66786,77016,8927,547
Chuc Tecunuman31306666,16540,97110,31628,686
Yaxum Balam Zotz12415029,56942,65921,8765,930
Acacitli Nezahualpilli42114011,82854,5278,5874,889
Pacal Zotz0300116106,25087,42331,48921,009
Nahab Ahmok12308899,36933,7866,94825,500
Sayid Ahmad Chinuagene12302221361,606159,06053,68482,612
Esen Buqa Altanqai321075109,53880,54726,94629,125
Yakub Çelebi35213376,34334,8825,24216,938
Bukuri Yongson Juge30212217,06515,8263,76410,366
Tamás Šubic'2212206,82127,1774,8621,115
Cristoph Schrüder43422120678,815360,53592,759136,405
Mule Diarra22012614193,608155,34847,10148,006
Gata Garm12017136,54570,60020,3925,729
Liudvikas Visniovieckis12003237,52340,50712,8309,494
Stephan Koskull21317149,099101,72825,9998,213
Zygmunt August Arciszewski2231179469,720407,01792,762133,586
Inge Egilsson12103016104161
Linas Alseniskis11203349,23420,0994,17614,835
Ludwig X von Wittelsbach212042110,00577,36719,69118,453
Ghazi Farrukhsiyar Shahy11421121,0005,0001,4642,933
Iskander Muzaffar22102275,29834,54312,08216,128
Isma'il Issa1110108,0007,0003,8581,408
Barsbay I Burji0351100114,317273,93253,63628,087
Xareba Gardapkhadze12114477,11361,19322,53426,261
Qara Yûsuf Hasan22111121,00010,0001,6944,086
Hidehito Ashikaga1010102111205
Uian Go2310221731622
Zairui I31302245,24819,2436,1069,200
Raja Yunus Puarborn1220204,34327,1162,970884
Sotika Koumane Abhay02101113,1161,37301,373
Mansûr Shâh Azmi30004462,00031,74811,74514,932
Selim Hafsid442076241,135105,91029,46150,711
Agapios Sanudo0020103,00021,0003,000435
Radu Mavrocordat0132116,0002,0004401,101
Thathanka Iyotake Itazipcho32103014,87617,3387,3082,930
Prasat Thong Na Prachinburi010166105,34342,69310,51823,705
Xiang Keo Vongsawat13209271,410117,19729,57917,349
Narapati Mohnyin11324016,79145,31810,1902,942
Zalahtinyan Thet-Naung50114465,33420,3735,92812,563
Ghezo Sinzogan11314425,92911,9741,8318,689
Wobgho Addy10321515155,87537,6368,29328,779
Azzo Barberini2110335911313
Karl Combe41308146,292146,44431,74516,855
Matteo degli Albizzi21106166,00296,85620,0046,907
Nicolas d'Usson6522167436,022512,89697,854108,768
Tomislav Bot21305033,11580,94318,15811,283
Lorenzo Arborio Mella22104330,90735,9069,4359,079
Henri II1531118,9104,0005104,000
Vitale Garbarino2121104,0008,9104,000510
Honorius Giudica210183106,585100,30929,72824,897
Wilhelm Schaluyn3211203,00024,3083,000760
Georg Albers11307578,49048,39910,05115,687
Gyalpo Purig02204010,74337,1885,8212,935
Jirí z Veleslavína10213038,58465,00120,6497,254
Wenzel Bagebuhr321044103,29636,29211,77217,952
Viktor Soltau1210531941174440
Matthew Braddock0330227651645
Florian Meyer23202010248,456260,62654,07957,093
Alfred Stenkhoff242164125,854102,95434,44731,520
Otakar z Polzic22202119,27312,6224,7924,091
Mawdaw Myo44115019,11349,41214,9023,798
Grigoriy Bokeev12315220,80731,1859,3344,260
Daniel Sigurdsson22212126,00018,0006,3705,408
Björn Eriksson24001112404
Vilfred Kaas33201075270
Albrecht von Pernstein12309353,47994,91221,60819,541
Wallace Crawford02123118,84052,26212,82912,140
Terentiy Boruffsin241095136,542135,89336,79737,487
Mikael Oxenstierna322054103,99549,19317,97622,942
Franciszek Stellmacher22303021,96540,76612,5796,857
Christoffer Bjelke02002118,80830,5016,2226,030
Andrei IV Rurikovich34201511266,650206,86470,81054,618
Luro Kouassi0112307,97420,5636,360843
Kobla Amana Sribor11404010,00031,73110,000653
Nar Singh Das0110105,64713,9435,647355
Malik Lodi31011716259,656122,29926,01465,497
Franz Georg Feltes3321139229,999130,31022,22051,323
Arnold Haerig11014124,59271,25212,3662,914
Iskandar Tanî Abdulfatah11003245,91730,86013,46213,265
Abdul Jalil Rahmad Syah Hasanuddin22404113,16944,6796,4434,875
Mengtsekya Nazmizan2120165164,073225,64153,85048,228
Haqnazar Suren Gal242116499,295161,07847,51729,890
Saveliy Nozdrevaty031010187,618210,85844,09421,442
Pranciskus Tiskevicius22004192,11490,82831,28927,822
Florian von Guttenberg336085112,341133,64130,45428,226
Otto Ickelrath2140117,6408,0004,0013,266
Joseph I von Habsburg3211103,35821,9793,3581,148
Constantin Craiovescu1230102,44623,8562,446180
Friedrich Erlmayr54111212491,617230,31163,221103,418
Ferdinand Mittelbach42151042,52135,74418,2396,091
Suraprabhawa Slamet11106466,93733,46718,05512,404
Tucuycuyche Paullu02019480,73296,89229,89725,527
Taraque Ninancoro21101111171,34472,05925,12236,080
Anquimarca Atahualpa14106124,92783,46912,01711,199
Tatajyva Itatine14213338,28111,8543,3406,364
Cafa Omaguaca40117030,79663,86116,5618,224
Chikatsuna Otomo2200217,00016,0004,8611,664
Mochihisa Akechi1101103,0003,0001,065861
Muhammad Hotaki221011672,344121,98826,84820,035
Maha Khan04216039,50354,82216,2696,641
João II de Avis31314334,72220,3667,93214,067
Amakiri Dangbo320112252,415120,55131,70316,783
Kamalu Apithy0221304,00029,6954,000557
Kaributas Pociejus05221040,00040,00012,18611,273
Upendra Shah#0 Jadeja1201101,00010,0001,00093
Rashid Kawawe35201010112,92040,3548,24627,378
Mbire Moyo033012146,354122,84329,8829,978
Mas'ûd Kawawe123114593,838132,68533,39319,809
Baybars Bey3110101937191
Gabriel Moruzi334155121,15752,4248,44526,013
Bayezid I41413377,20118,4113,16613,278
Barsbay Bay22314020,06959,40717,3093,850
Ilyas Köprülü12301134708
Paymusawtom Macomille2211118,7881,380391,380
Kazuhito Imagawa41101113,0004,0005994,000
Indahun Meng3110189185,012217,02060,79662,454
Arugtai Bulagachid13216156,484103,44029,36514,651
Biligtü Wang14014470,36933,6888,95920,007
Todo Dorbed30001117,0005,0001,2962,940
Busuku Gioroi2211103,0008,0001,402846
Yakub Bandele202112063,014128,03339,07113,331
Haddu Konare11003012,54621,4717,6263,969
Cheenlenten Cathlamet1101305,26110,1553,4061,586
Mekasto Ahkotahshiks31003310,1555,2611,5863,406
Khaqan Beg Arinin33123046,15366,84920,16721,625
Henry IX Gloucester32401116,0007,0001,2227,000
Thomas Tarleton3530211827412
Björn Oxenstierna240265116,32088,68420,03248,821
Abd Allah Mazandarani10302221377,670166,54134,91893,381
Sunder Deb2201204,00021,0004,000759
Tirumala Saluva2111235175,892337,77971,63043,843
Rogério Coutinho1000118,0005,9766373,776
Pirijá Madinina0300208,15218,0005,952654
João III de Avis13216669,11628,0363,01122,633
Qara Yûsuf I Qara Qoyunlu222055106,24755,97121,25328,511
Malkhazi Kvinitadze11513257,33328,97915,04812,482
Hosayn I Qajar235043100,564118,03337,76047,881
Sanjar Oyugun Nasan11408455,89289,92628,81719,335
Sikandar Jurjani240098149,61471,77218,74436,982
Iskander Turmush312286163,65988,63128,59240,108
Mir Muhabbat Ghilzai23015346,95146,5828,61713,766
Belzebuk Mazyar62201312245,57681,96317,40045,294
Mohammad Ali Sabet02602220,35510,0002,7515,955
Venkayarya Wodeyar1120207,00028,6117,0001,063
Eugen Fust10119562,65084,50916,22420,012
Otto Paderborn41214016,18230,85711,7153,005
Ahkinxok Balam3110206,00022,1656,000982
Láxdaóxo Na Yel22007233,29652,95213,1838,830
Huitzilihuitl Zoanacochtzin3000109,85714,0005,8101,261
Zne Yel Binech10109029,96198,34824,8375,802
Houwei I121076109,31278,45114,90027,168
Daud Khan Mazandarani10105119,00056,54210,1461,877
Anwar ad-Din Muhammad Reddy123010069,453155,58545,3349,750
Divya Simha Deva Patra1320167148,488199,40338,89232,023
Sulaymân Badr Shâh Ahmad03311614273,668154,81246,79258,345
Vincenzo Pavironica03002235,5198,0067035,200
Kader Kiliti14102223,77017,5116,0458,510
Nasr Terap00108140,87575,67824,1058,575
Babba Zaki Kanu41303225352,196285,92458,79294,434
Abu Bakr Amadou24009569,49362,62818,99020,985
Duy Phuong Dam110176106,50836,84214,33422,083
Trailokanat Na Chanthaburi40001111205,11643,28411,40139,847
Barom Reachea Khoun23128020,358117,22117,8427,883
Arslan Tögay42005148,49388,05521,88714,060
Konstantinos Ducas2000107,00019,0007,000675
Wladyslaw III Wisniowiecki23002143,46051,8095,65311,596
Svyatoslav von Buxhoevden1310103,00026,4603,000181
Arliqo Liban00102626321,178144,16437,34385,193
Muksedi Yomba10001113907
Abu bakr Ahmad03205548,51715,0003,08111,299
Umar Khalid20408153,12077,50522,67214,014
Ahmad Yomba24015545,98012,8272,7559,677
Túpac Yupanqui Guacra31212224,08615,4942,95010,000
Huachuri Parinango10403018,49429,08611,4743,865
Pascac Chiaquitinta11101110303
Sadakh Narayan Prithu12104216,47720,0314,0336,058
Sukranka Kalita1200117,0004,0001,3011,705
Burhan I Sharqi10114458,85521,9104,60519,498
Bahlûl Sharif13305031,91076,95731,9106,410
Ghiyasuddin Khan1110335423224
Sur Singh Saharan30205125,08934,50714,3625,663
Husain Mukerjhee032163105,68376,02223,43821,690
Vittorio Amedeo Bosco14302320428,749255,07369,031109,126
Christoph Schwendimann01215270,40876,13828,87016,475
Friedrich Philipp Cölln235066148,72248,4667,43832,666
Birger Bolt12301121303
al-Hajj Kel Ferwan20109459,46487,64519,79411,463
Fodi Mayrumfa Amadou234112986,57983,91121,06325,083
Yanza Afrifa31304412,8704,8202194,820
Senbi Khomba Pitambara1230308,22522,6786,7441,062
Minhlange Nyaungshwe20204331,67819,8805,6597,788
Sri Vira Varma Varma3210103,0007,0003,000496
Tirumala Timmarasa0410103,00018,0003,000483
Ramathibodi Na Ubon11001117606
Leik Mawdaw Bourey230010668,26285,25217,66722,918
Dikha Me23108578,84760,58821,44623,518
Binnya Dala Nardu43302316331,665293,56256,26982,507
Bhagwant Das Pakhral2530131097,92692,73819,20434,636
Jacob Hood02011112,9106,0004986,000
Attanas Waycobah3400106,00012,9106,000498
Josquin Le Tellier2000112914114
Gaël de Penguem21205136,878122,22520,2728,912
Wolfgang Poll15104489,38931,0595,10817,890
Ferdinand Albrecht Ickelrath43404486,93950,1629,52925,522
Bernard de Lugny1231104,16125,5614,161495
Godfried Philippens2221117,9938,2271,3812,707
Maximilian von Habsburg330175215,157181,40332,22133,815
Louis XIII de Valois26101012,56447,5594,7784,367
Franco Pezzini0100102160220
Francesco de Tolomei22005518943045
Nyambre Afrifa33231111144,84639,7597,54728,753
Ghezo Koukou1211207,67728,3145,5621,730
Iemitsu Chosokabe2310224312012
Shouqian Liao1230109175,72458,68224,35932,078
Yoshikazu I Ashikaga10107664,74035,5317,37819,842
Tengella Dundu23003312,7736,0001,1224,671
Kertabumi Budi21309641,81956,9329,59620,873
Raden Sotor Kencono10105046,76034,77117,0587,658
Alf Eriksson11111010,00017,00010,0001,517
Wilfried Heinsohn04101148404
Burkhard Boetefeur02111114,0001,00001,000
Onisim Paletskij2311203,00027,6833,000258
Olof Wrangel36107591,70890,78319,66722,951
Frode Gyldenløve20202020,81733,69513,0001,585
Gustav II von Wittelsbach23312221,5416,0008734,449
Hermann Pollnau13113334,6464,0003964,000
Antonio Bassano44444124,82077,38911,5403,170
Welde Giyorgis Eshete2430155157,489104,60528,30238,253
Mansur Semer42116224,59379,52216,00210,127
Adlân Kayra12207556,15624,6758,73614,741
Salim Shah Bhilala21301116,5241,00001,000
Hoshang Mori211077138,83541,4119,84220,548
Shakushain Saru11025010,72541,4448,0031,286
Zolton Nopaltzin0020103,00020,0003,00037
Carlos I de Trastámara33202236,90017,9761,67410,593
Inthaphom Yo Kommadam01206241,27759,90621,0587,102
Maksym Sobieski44103388,92045,2795,46132,515
Lech Giedraitis23221112,46010,9511,6672,738
Deokheung Heo10117278,445106,15529,63221,657
Güyük Khuitserleg21211111138,85249,67417,99124,951
Fiyada Menu1121309,70818,2094,3952,226
Mirza Muhammad 'Isa Sultan1221108112,75947,41213,34813,629
Gustav Kurzmann02201114203
Turlough Mac Cuille02112018,96625,2427,4403,168
Karl Briesen5442105153,736217,62337,44552,345
Ya'qub Shah Makhdum2110102,00017,6402,000160
Malik Qaranful I Muzaffarid00223345,4466,0007316,000
Yolomfaogoma Cossa51114010,00043,00010,0001,054
Muhammadu Ajuwa0100308,00037,7766,3371,151
Ennio di Sauli3110175235,847268,26466,57657,424
Amedeo Chiodo01001073780
Sabir al-Din Leta23223315,85024,3264,6724,890
Wand Bewossen Eyob20206114,83841,81711,3002,905
Bokar Dundu33628660,22029,7837,66317,153
Bocek Purkyne1130128202,491170,37734,51940,111
Raj Jadon1310102,00017,0002,000181
Abhang Uzbek211010046,202141,26936,4747,254
Ahmad Awadhi2120104199,833237,72062,69756,546
Rajsinhji Sultan21302011343,523329,30383,59182,895
Kodassery Naduvazhi22302014,87140,9806,6016,219
Ruxiu Shen21112231,12926,46410,28310,062
Qiyuan I Zhu12202251,58520,7874,04512,893
Obanahah Cathlamet11106216,97059,0447,7037,572
Kagakereeouk Tuwarakaku12004252,00216,8418,9696,944
Bashemindhe Wahakolin1202209,23719,2535,7323,072
Pistahlahtubee Chopoussa03104432,98214,4544,7098,858
Sao In Hkam Maingseik120113693,371100,83925,43219,221
Chalaamba Nara0150119100,23450,63215,79227,136
Karma Ten-Kyong Bro21101111,8047,3931,4463,564
Phagspa Lha Sonam34003223,86218,3163,3385,087
Sangye Gyantesen Pal Zangpo Nganlam1521105119,205117,02922,73626,584
Narapati Sayama13106023,63657,85916,2087,830
Abdul-Karim Aven1220148174,433183,62240,37049,356
Haqnazar Toluichu12118399,76489,83238,33430,068
Têmôr Jahagir23114262,40461,67422,57421,565
Ismail Nevsehirli23135594,69237,8706,66426,152
Tahir Dali314192110,050168,34248,61920,847
Yunus Bassir11004010,00073,17910,000694
Mujir ud-Din Murad00202120,11436,0007,5893,519
Torgud Adhoum2310102141210
Hayreddin Kanijeli12501110203
Isa Topal44101616482,395137,27919,91486,848
'Abdallah Khalil12202014,00040,4366,4896,690
Ya'qub Kelueljang33108340,06578,91621,12411,818
Dan Mavrocordat32403331,97910,8911,2937,420
Toloa Mutasa022012244,177109,46825,02511,298
Fumo Umar Setia30211111104,14935,9349,62826,616
Dulustaan Burgumi2320113,0002,0006091,189
Erkin Gugdaul6210102,0003,0001,189609
Ferdinand Zakrzewsky434043371,439,459865,886245,658305,531
Friedrich Achilles Gute50214030,48782,23719,4494,613
Minggeeseetay Aousanik02002219,9447,1733,7975,469
Talsapeer Calapooya1330207,17319,9445,4693,797
Nasir ad-Din Nasrat I Ilyas Shahi21011312325,561128,04426,08265,890
Shams-ud-Din Muhammad Khan02302243,7503,17103,171
Ibrahim Munshi0130101025110
João IV de Avis35116357,14885,75818,42225,582
Zongman Sabah2120104,00013,0004,000382
Tunich Bor21101616261,47478,45218,58955,649
Ohimalpopoca Moctezuma002010271,027110,94339,89913,903
Gyazob Gyazob12214440,73112,5642,8568,807
Barakât Chammas11116138,02397,91723,00010,889
Sarjelle Hassan22012249,91716,1335,40212,000
Sâlim Khoury21105045,435100,48523,18816,979
al-Husayn Mansour3231128111,020124,56832,67836,847
Chagrami N'guidjim610166121,33127,0745,56623,876
Idris Am Sami Batoa1200101,0006,3861,000189
Sukranka Prithu1300206,0319,4773,928906
Mir Ali Khan40305018,43060,40313,9302,263
Muhraz Arazi50103351,84712,2654,5498,021
Yahyâ Barek12103012,26551,8478,0214,549
Naresuen Sitdhirasdr00317489,41986,17924,15116,962
Reachea Ramathipatei Phaul2430218,00026,8764,3312,418
Suburi Dagiya022011156,774176,10729,12718,448
Otto Heinrich Dammerscheidt11102016,00050,5159,4832,064
Johann Haemrich54232241,91526,2554,2657,075
Karl Ludwig Benthens10203030,72777,63413,3994,590
Ernst von Seckendorf32117048,434134,36725,6236,239
Ghazi Khan Gahunia11018151,86174,86623,9949,661
Mehmed I Hafsid221066127,94934,4936,92128,149
Ulugh Jâmî1110109135,87260,20315,78527,246
Abu'l-Feiz Bahadur1210103,00011,0003,0001,139
Sufyan Bayarnai1241305,00046,8255,000548
Hasan Jatoi24105131,29366,50315,8538,683
Pir Budaq II Qara Qoyunlu25202266,70525,83010,52413,750
Shâh Rukh Qazai2021193187,879380,26285,69455,225
Belzebuk Otchikan0032106,00014,0006,0001,518
Konstantine Gabashvili423085125,266140,36634,89738,798
Pir Budaq Muzaffar232196220,477193,04461,80356,481
Pertrezok Otchikan31604114,00083,51111,3443,978
Abu'l-Hasan Sakr3113116,0002,0004172,000
Belzebuk Shahriyar124210274,573264,14139,37915,270
Parsabok Tazryt42303257,06060,21812,70023,962
Kombo Jumbe1520204,5416,0002,970822
Khamis Kawawe3420119,7642,64002,640
Sujangpha Roy4120102,00025,0002,0000
Mahmud I Bahmanid122196170,238112,81731,63140,608
Malik Qummi32011115,0003,0001553,000
Vincentas Mlodziejowski330043104862627
Cysse Koskull3300101126110
Dorofey Dolgorukov02005044,81569,04522,4986,334
Oskar von Wallenrodt25206387,749120,04430,65418,964
Michal Arciszewski232095155,839105,14622,82828,133
Gediminas Sobieski52111716494,701284,55345,357123,691
Bernhard von Altenbockum32507289,880155,47831,47021,575
Giedrius Bidziñski24004164,000118,35228,96910,733
Jobst II Gloucester34024291,02085,65814,11917,118
Tsau-Lha Nazmizan21208028,19195,59619,6306,447
Aydahis Deng333012990,07446,59012,45522,702
Yôhannes Ezana0020117,0004,9242,3242,043
Álvaro Rodrigues22106020,555126,26916,4487,931
Shaikh Awliar Toluilun3330113142,036153,07856,35620,539
Islam Giraybay12209038,968158,65131,1715,136
Ulugh Muhammad Isxaqi13202119,84919,9687,5835,873
Qazan Suren Chinua230014279,984112,49737,03425,734
Abdullah Suren Chinua22006658,39436,28510,95019,167
Bokey Yekedai1330118,0002,0003282,000
Dughlat Bayan Vachir14102217,5064,6954943,000
Oskar Hastfer2220116826926
Lars Armfeldt434077138,23761,7717,65135,119
Heinrich von Kapfenberg26201413686,914281,20277,769133,998
Friedrich Olbers10105586,34629,5967,43217,615
Joseph de Greve11212147,92321,6818,3466,239
Wladyslaw IV Wisniowiecki342074184,999171,80543,90158,982
Klaus Grovermann21211210157,912106,92017,94333,029
Philipp Ludwig Eder01204020,16062,73316,5862,436
Raj Vaghela1132103,0006,0001,551558
Tinnowin Doustioni02002012,39322,0005,3535,643
Fitchahpla Ogoula-Tchetoka12102220,3133,9121,2912,640
Alvise Rovigo2210201948190
Ferdinando Mancinetti10316041,65875,85926,3426,717
Tsepel Sot331175119,09177,60716,46623,885
Yoshimune I Ashikaga50102220,0004,0005533,003
Nizameddin Gümülcineli43321714445,201189,26437,11081,661
Ibrahim Muhammad Sabet341052183,005185,23753,36138,795
Iskander Bairam13105393,39750,60415,35319,403
Pir Budaq III Qara Qoyunlu052211292,847287,80456,44012,361
Netaji Lolaksi13312012,00032,00012,0001,646
Ali Latif10228597,604132,61716,25317,913
Mayuradhvaj Pal Chaukkapha22114018,67052,69510,0144,886
Mohammed Baqi Pahore02115535,44614,3273,2988,727
Arjan Sodhi0310103,0007,0001,167727
Aidemer Muhammad20514121,41123,98411,0245,323
Thomas Lerström12502113,70413,8603,9824,640
Joachim Becker14228274,606114,89327,75722,467
Dedrick von Cossel1240205,00036,0075,000584
Tomo Amadou24111313136,49435,2446,67027,866
Agbarjin Sunid110298165,55993,30322,03340,090
Ejei Borjigin10107475,51781,04918,77913,822
Yelu Khemchigiinkhen20115267,56359,77317,27320,269
Bäki Batmunkh12003038,78674,96016,38913,861
Hari Bhatia2220206,41212,7274,2601,926
Minkhaung Sayadaw23239138,716157,73125,02711,388
Taangjaamba Nara40219475,23671,04916,36112,720
Trang Tong Mac10108139,55187,62120,3867,286
Trailokanat I Suphannaphum11111118,8406,0001,7542,686
Laasaenthai Voravong11215012,48358,3839,1692,201
Baz Bahadur Chattari0110128225,809192,63055,29452,207
Jalal ad-Din Fateh Roy2110107,16513,4103,7373,233
Jalal ad-Din Fateh Mukerjhee13021817492,802184,71742,90590,328
Damiano Foscarini01001116505
Ulrich von Esterhazy1210101733173
Ludwig Wilhelm Gruithausen2320101199,309371,82077,32532,842
Reginhard Stellingwerf23505154,78778,91526,71310,573
Lukács Teleki10003028,75949,93719,1364,080
Christian Truxes45212420638,958548,74598,384181,542
Johann Philipp Kettler2110105,5601,0005,5600
Gottlob Glaser322095201,365119,72926,08847,330
Kurt Meyer21317184,136178,27433,11314,341
Fauszty Radic10115036,443106,86324,8806,212
Johann Hartmann Färber0012104,83030,6824,83070
Alfred II Gloucester342163101,27582,65016,35432,956
Henning von Wallenrodt43404278,63763,97813,21317,311
Immanuel Honegger21203012,81464,5339,7501,644
Abdullah Amasyali66211611433,919343,67281,397112,804
Leo Treviso02102018123190
Damiano Schio21111133,7385,26105,261
Tigre Akoto1320102,00011,4702,000302
Markandeya Timmarasa2020205,97034,8405,970526
Gennaro Montefeltro30207380,72691,04519,91216,963
Cirillo Doria-Pamphili31504120,70449,7267,6817,072
Carlo II de Valois432098269,122135,54428,35961,719
Rui de Andrade41301128809
Abû Merwan Behar134010939103
Zulfiqar Arazi1250114130,080133,53354,64627,879
Mînâs Eshete2240103,9209,0002,4751,443
Fadumo Ayub32421110160,62239,6247,88423,061
Rajab Nuer32115234,47926,09910,83014,671
Nâ'l Garang3151103,0009,0003,000908
'Abdul-Karim Taleb130112149,405120,17330,63712,429
Abd Al-Rahman Al Nubi31305436,17322,5115,37911,795
Hikmat Salih13412110140,278176,02055,27943,302
Abu'l-Hasan Khoury211015171,292176,79941,17315,637
Ernest Augustus Clarence02102231,64442,4365,05615,429
Nopaltzin Olintecke10303172,29837,64418,6037,690
Mochcouoh Quitze Balam02103019,29445,32212,0202,566
Uriel de Brito1010118,8732,8571512,857
Nucano Véeni13107013,84797,20313,8471,248
Cháalaxa Vziá41201410166,47494,51820,23236,126
Huanitzin Quahcoatl011010168,739123,74639,9817,603
Intha Racha I Suphannaphum3120148201,995142,12332,22238,619
Ningthou Khomba Pitambara1221203,00033,9083,000237
Zygmunt Kazimierz Jablonowski64211211377,431168,79338,40099,840
Aleksandras I Wisniowiecki25211010166,08248,0366,70237,439
Dawid Svyriskis1100102650274
Ibrahim Oflu0340115026427
Feodosiy von Knorring41001811261,304229,19265,98958,585
Innokentiy Sjeremetjev3210105132,651120,69054,49828,342
Bek Bulat I Vylka222093107,255157,13133,30532,287
Gonzalo de Ayala11006533,75454,7645,31914,879
Ramón de Bazán1110114806
Bahadur Bahadur12003142,08179,84816,2406,719
Jawan Tomara1213103,00018,0003,000269
Mokham Rathore12005012,91557,2399,3472,317
Ream Reachea Sary15312211,0005,8566773,168
Hkonmaing Maukme30109262,970177,92331,22010,225
Arliqo Ahmad32116577,768118,96419,75121,407
Eirenaios Mikrulakes10215126,78085,66116,2833,112
Riza Thopia1232101,0007,0001,000346
Quintioosan Clowwewalla42104436,64921,9673,17616,540
Tshuahntl Skway13212014,13523,56811,2701,823
Valeriu Tepelus52423221,8969,5923,1252,180
Mînâs Eyob32326242,54252,20118,19811,227
Quan I05102120652,761271,84756,147136,841
Biligtü Tangud52305030,547105,13723,0179,690
Arsalan Oji5321103,00029,0993,000419
Changrun Li21222238,6267,4703,3917,470
Xavier de Chambly43211712510,299517,77699,828139,406
Eugenius Fiume3230157140,481255,55550,84746,521
Pyotr Satin54513252,23440,9885,1107,000
Ludwig Sulerzycki2352159242,218284,38581,14355,084
Severino Gori3040103,00032,0433,000964
Jean de Coëtivy01209178,704183,34160,78412,682
Patern de Bain22201128808
Louis XIV de Valois3310205,00066,0055,0001,628
Lodewijk I van Wassenberg423092173,950211,05465,80845,578
Carlo di Cadoval21202140,22030,12910,2207,815
Sébastien de La Mothe21201118617
Ek Mochcouoh20324138,00063,08023,9194,901
Daniel Gloucester0430114411013
Cuzam Bor0200101144130
Herbert Framhein11004421841044
Daniël van Steenwijk23226154,989128,82818,78619,004
Anders Eriksson0510205,82032,8725,820645
Eckbert Henckell121085127,20172,15822,61024,153
Albrecht Thelemann131177160,11243,42911,35525,968
Tobias Ebbesen0410109,00031,0649,000548
Frans Sehested2440102954300
Daniel Arnesson21101035530
Husayn Khan02325581,42718,9935,29211,800
Kalyanamalla Gampo1201103,00014,6313,000455
Ibrahim I Muzaffarid15003359,08813,9293,06410,450
'Abd Allâh Jumbe1230101,0004,0001,00090
Samutumbu Chrima3132103,0007,4893,00060
Jabir Sayfuddin20404137,26453,16614,3827,566
'Abd al-'Aziz Bey02504132,12260,8108,0826,257
Al-Fa' Ibrahim Toure11221710138,976159,62439,55937,042
Gelaajo Dundu31515256,13165,82321,11119,633
Ntim Gyakari Sribor13218018,38247,76615,6634,029
Juraj Buzimski30405120,681120,61119,6868,163
Giedrius Sieniawski65511514500,261197,75953,406127,037
Jan I Olbracht von Oldenburg341166101,78846,24610,52034,785
Gaspar Norocea1130107,87416,3687,8741,216
Zygmunt Arciszewski554276151,17965,28010,78541,235
Johann Kasimir von Gelnhausen25304117,59566,43814,6776,573
Maurits Van Riebeeck22316395,72382,61630,62019,935
Agolli Agbo Assogba11206655,02814,6532,16012,127
Okapara Trudo3100102,76510,0001,521411
Jalaluddin Mohammed II Ilyas Shahi32023383,03723,4033,41911,174
Hamza Das21021817326,694107,03316,14457,775
Guoxi Bai21311016,71260,4697,8475,444
Moritz Paderborn03316232,91672,78215,0488,022
Otto von Armansperg222010191,232159,91742,92023,067
Aga Muhammad Sabiri1111179235,568265,89855,40569,092
Hassan Quli Batutai62306369,29274,85919,07228,454
Mir Shahzad Mihrabanid11305141,57974,96619,7979,486
Bahram Farrukhsiyar Jalili02322211,6833,0004973,000
Qara Yûsuf II Shirvanshah15104392,66235,57218,49817,056
Magnus Klingspor12601122404
Elias Larsson22102015,99041,92815,9901,533
Edvard Prinz44303362,87037,6427,38023,847
Wenzel Seefeld3310123102,648205,41849,47323,403
Alexander Vick141173199,300112,11253,27130,861
Sulbuta Ahmat12416011,99536,71810,0912,436
Gadai Kiliti02403222,3539,9721,6473,089
Ba'eda Mâryâm Ambo10007332,77852,17517,74211,284
Binnya Dala Min1310118,0008,9463,9813,155
Thammaracha Monkoltham3231181142,966289,87363,65241,723
Yusuf Bol3112117,0004,0006972,167
'Abd al-Qâdir Fung20602219,6965,6796653,904
Qasim Suren Gal1300101,00013,0001,0000
Baldasare della Torre0100224218018
Niccolò Pezzini11224314,97823,3255,9257,258
Ercole di Ardizzone21507033,53598,26318,8506,268
Sam Agi I Srivijaya12112020386,026175,22946,36086,675
Sulaymân Badr Shâh Azmi11103239,86335,1649,39812,283
Rajah Qasim Hamzah1110119,9008,0144,6483,260
Abu Syahid Najamuddin15403392,03014,0153,10614,015
Thai Sa Wongrutiyan1010101530151
Pwuix Dao Ngolbex An1031409,44557,9228,0001,047
Salômôn Asfaw0210205,00018,0005,000775
Oliver Albemarle01224438,82621,00096021,000
Motelchiuh Chalchiutlatonac10112011,00019,53511,000355
Archibald Anson33001128,0002,00002,000
Nanotetauxien Nechtanc02111119,0003,0008543,000
Wewiskia Ontontagen1430103,00019,0003,000854
Uthman Saad2241101,0335,1541,0330
Nasir Surur1130204,00016,7913,058873
Sarjelle Abdallah2311109183,71565,19923,30231,928
Urayir ibn Dudjayn Madari06104010,65145,6779,1162,660
Gigma Donkor01106017,32568,53313,7722,491
Saaga Machungo30304014,00339,16310,7003,317
Reachea Ramathipatei Van43131515273,83985,44412,15960,780
Oddantonio Castagna2120107,00014,0007,0001,297
Jacques I341297301,273222,76950,51693,349
Vittorio Amedeo del Monte3231147270,412236,89863,80556,498
Andrei Vnukov4060102,00022,3812,0000
Albrecht Borch03301114607
Dilavar Khan Mori3030109225,49860,1539,66627,776
Bhawani Das2320103,00017,0003,000907
Banabira Kachwaha33106027,036115,00014,8198,116
Kuru Kuru Timmappa Rajapopalachari21408372,520107,43125,71013,635
Sri Vijaya Rajasimha Jayawardene11023014,37837,6799,5713,210
Darwish Ali Qutughqan3211144148,733237,95776,91719,840
Shah Ali Qol-Gäli21131112,0001,00001,000
Eric Limburg42215158,020119,26325,60611,738
Ruprecht Zebnitsch12204139,78870,93025,3696,788
Clemens Sanders51225594,60444,7618,26323,546
Marius Lawall21313138,67458,05521,1219,349
Oskar Benthens1240103,00021,0003,000486
'Mîrzâ Zaman2241109162,38354,95811,73828,024
Kochkunju Mongke Bayar2121305,93155,9355,931726
Parsabok Kamal12111116,4901,00001,000
Hassan Abba Fadwa1341189114,630123,25637,70436,543
`Abd Allah Amadou32129967,86833,7698,98117,819
Guan Mao0220225927127
Ye Pak42101082980
Yoshiharu Matsudaira2510119,0003,0002073,000
Gyu Yang12103034,02161,46323,5005,261
Radi Bira52011310344,513235,34844,388105,768
Zhijun Zeng222144168,490114,30957,40340,475
Yakubu Diore03115131,70252,88520,1914,356
Nyakum Kuti0001117,0005,0002,4392,683
Mansur Sellami21211615256,85167,31012,02548,561
Rasul Haida42004121,82063,0938,2006,478
Nengmitoni Sadami52206466,60560,63821,60512,363
Florian Danhauser2020103,00017,6843,000357
Hassan Kelueljang4112106,00025,0006,000960
Khusqadam Kansur32202128,54419,0004,0001,425
Sulayman Kelueljang23416449,90257,9597,1139,521
Pierre de Bonneuil122043174984948
José de Jovellanos12105534814035141
Alfonso de Leiva200162221,822250,82064,96639,179
Clément du Fournay0220335422318
Estevão de Sequeira02401128445
Philippe de Tocqueville4110324957532
Uuinmael de Penhoadic2310102251223
Jacob Van Nieuwenaar4120115122322
Luis de Montcada441184271,989220,74573,71971,182
Henri de Siorac33501123,44810,7041,13810,704
Pierre de Marguerye43502826738,435317,85555,152187,137
Teodósio I de Trastámara34113042,48463,62619,5366,469
Sa'ud Al Jaber00403220,0008,6705,6072,682
Matthew Raleigh01003334,13313,00095913,000
Joseph Rooke111044127,42513,59562213,595
Ibrahim Tsige23115554,17724,6654,01416,460
Salômôn Eshete2130207,71321,2025,9061,433
Köke Khiitluud22125019,96172,95114,9753,805
Temür Darqan21212221,0007,9612,3084,793
Panagiotis Angelos0120101550150
Adam Glaser1361137170,304224,82146,57536,970
Johann Siegmund von Taubeneck663155127,87250,4607,33038,123
Anselm Franz Sack3240106,00023,7626,000465
Heinrich Becker51307142,631161,13831,5498,449
Dawud Sultan21409269,120145,95843,50814,619
Thara Patidar01206355,10150,62314,93813,782
Malik Sharqi101012295,280300,12542,94915,607
Khalaf Hasan Jurjani21201212270,957111,50719,44260,786
Murtaza I Muzaffarid1022122176,219313,27662,16630,763
Ali III Bahmanid03301616293,30094,47914,49159,719
Ghiyasuddin Azam Roy52202828744,262201,13037,322113,488
Zaman Rahman12017231,17873,76017,3666,876
Majnun Sultan Kabuli11101130404
Muhammad Lohaar14004029,50698,45814,8004,250
Shams-ud-Din Ahmad Karani04102224907
Shyam Shah Bhaal0131101,00018,0001,0000
Bahadur I Khalji41213360,91421,0726,23115,335
Husayn I0020204,00023,7084,000415
Musa Tiggirmat13107658,47936,8629,83318,821
Sultân Issa13101119303
Akachuata Ketahto0222207,83213,0815,2701,353
Puranmal Tomara11204127,66166,19219,1497,722
Yero Talla2320106,0008,0002,6652,608
Jaje Tabakali15101411221,52585,90017,94061,217
Ilyas Altan Unegen10228185,134143,78644,40013,645
Tseten I Abû22233245,32521,8405,7998,697
Mir Mehrab Korai11106240,45086,37118,6299,363
Galdan Khuushan05015437,16636,5247,49611,816
Mamai Balna1430117143,766130,68135,69233,688
Lodewijk II van Limburg152176173,50390,88835,38933,392
Kai Sems21522013,19125,0007,9072,448
Florian Wachsmuth13402215,0007,2114595,622
Ferdinand ze Svamberka3320138325,689244,75171,20688,379
Helmut Köhne11203010,65957,0009,0701,911
ar-Raffa Kel Ferwan42201911144,913176,58338,21843,376
Mbalaz Láxdaóxo23209135,95779,85920,8438,274
Lyebe Zyrx11219145,454121,82228,1509,202
Abdülmecid Alemdar46213367,89526,3712,11226,371
Danilo Pisano11102011,00019,5708,1522,747
Bonaventura Terreni23507269,36266,39428,09412,346
Aldo Ponte Vechio22401210176,597134,56240,48654,169
Constantijn de Geer224014067,461344,26859,3519,433
Gerhard von Neippberg3543133409,859437,773147,73796,979
Robert de Crussol1140224311013
Günther Seyssel53502715716,794579,447147,955137,713
Claude de Saint Chamond66312121680,161342,60162,567178,772
Karl Joseph Buseck5221254259,672701,685117,13354,316
Franz II von Habsburg33403393,09417,7292,56112,148
Lazzaro Avanzini21223016,959103,23316,9594,084
François I44113365,50432,3774,99014,923
Charles de Valois552099192,244139,29319,92769,787
Raja Emas Kelantan Samak0440308,09728,4836,7982,623
Sekkya Ashin2131206,00033,0006,000947
Dmitriy von Lascy23102121405,822189,27228,734108,258
Yasher Tuqay21127155,737131,62337,5296,910
Pye Aung-Hla31104021,89867,21514,8263,207
Ramathibodi Na Kedah1222252196,855428,275101,70824,781
Baba Bhati1110103,00011,8803,000409
Carlo Casanova224062971986654
Vittorio Amedeo I de Valois03235483,96180,38813,21423,828
Bonaventura Valfré11002122801310
Sa'ad Youssef4222114,0004,7561,3302,214
Abdullah Akil1121104,7564,0002,2141,330
Trakpa Chang-chub Sgro3420168127,876195,97532,61535,303
Lohir Shah Mehsud2010305,74159,1975,741266
Ningthou Khomba Ganavira0220105,00018,8125,000792
Paikhomba Harshachandra212210490,422158,85924,01126,178
Malik Awadhi1150124210,877183,69935,17431,255
Husain Khan24302143,84544,0007,80112,994
Fumo Umar Yomba33212114,00020,8957,5653,454
Bwana Shaykh Kawawe1211106,0007,0002,477565
Kadhafo Yagoub533088135,46745,8674,55639,135
Mupunzagutu Rise12121110,0001,000451,000
Cuitlahuac Zincicha02109897,51331,82314,71917,399
Auitzotl Zolton01015337,41332,93612,95313,991
Chonna Bicu Gyejj01201113,6601,000781,000
Christoph von Meinertzhagen12205153,954178,79332,2547,662
Qasim Beg Karbali0120113111111
Tirumala Saraf2220101131111
Rashid Salim10202230,97116,0003,90411,115
Murad II Hafsid6320105182,196210,14849,06563,462
Stefan Bojovic22212126,37145,89515,8959,429
Sarjelle Muhammad2320184106,353251,76647,33527,737
Salâh ad-Din 'Amir Saab22113334,62614,8483,6478,463
Yahya Youssef2222206,10915,6264,2801,893
Khalid Liban62203321,73418,6444,6297,271
Nga Nauk Hsan Mongtorm24204467,30526,6939,15412,913
Jahân Shâh II Shirvanshah44201118,5825,0006035,000
Zayid Madani2130105,00018,5825,000603
Qara Yûsuf Yûsuf44214469,46116,0002,97916,000
Markhan Surur02415014,00068,47414,0001,848
Iesse Chkheidze20113128,00088,51217,2894,657
Akotia Donkor22401111,0001,00001,000
Abu Syahid Chairul432188132,84730,6813,13330,681
Thuan Luong11024227,16439,52113,8254,735
Frederick William Smith21214378,82056,86919,58820,163
Pesotem Shobonier11202011,55815,5808,050511
Cottawamago Opeatako12202018,00034,00018,0001,348
William Henry Drake30206656,64016,8142,77712,919
Kockkatowha Horikan13016012,00070,74012,000754
Alexander Rooke10002218,00013,0003,3589,312
Diego Portocarrero1211104,99014,4782,8633,893
Itzquautzin Axayacátl2221106,00011,0006,00015
Ligidi Sadami0220103,0003,0001,029912
Ozolua Maga0120113,0003,0009121,029
Abd al-Karim Lemn31216260,371100,61021,77419,830
Kadhafo Abubakar2313101,0007,8191,00088
Ahmad Ali23401119,1934,5856144,585
Ngagi Wangchuk Thekchen14103010,66716,2494,6122,966
Salah Bassir0042318,77515,9515,4443,305
Mustafa Hacini0121216,9515,7752,8892,444
Awkal Fung32101010,00016,7113,268775
Joel Fung53008033,59489,91525,2424,834
Sameke Cherenqai33205024,99290,28224,9923,720
Ahmad Akhund33302211,94020,5072,5803,230
Sain Bulat Nasange42204018,38052,76415,9682,272
Vlad Golescu21304136,85392,82327,9915,971
Patryk Mniszech53111514591,901261,95679,877131,877
Andrius Rzewuski4220128291,746297,35675,71985,287
Stefan Craiovescu12212120,85030,61511,2264,189
Stanislaw I Podebrad330053133,294106,06223,43225,653
Abdulaziz Tayyar36211712544,209336,75630,376129,391
Mansur Arazi01202230,7464,000684,000
Otumfo Asare Sabah212110370,18693,72628,30616,481
al-Mu'min Kel Gharous101012159,061186,76850,4549,469
Karya Giwa Kuti11422422250,872101,93421,68557,162
Duarte de Marialva1000229,9667,6621,9805,467
Simon de Siorac03112210,0003,0004513,000
Dulugu Sarea31308682,76856,90913,07325,329
Clemens Ucklanski44326066,616224,18151,12521,239
Hagan Bastian25208852615232158
Wilhelm Nolcken1100204588435
Étienne de Chambronne1230101628160
Guy Braddock20102156342816
Franjo Cesnegic12237130,003162,40415,99719,414
Edgar Button02603012151130
Konrad von Habsburg232033124,77615,8154,11515,815
Charles VIII644077343,799121,36916,18580,495
Friedrich I von Habsburg022088140,91318,9854,09815,470
Louis de Crèvecoeur1300111828028
Sydney Smith0120316383354
George Beresford11217627,68015,0484,5549,940
Philippe d'Usson31113015,87823,4389,7905,682
George William Hastings20001010490
Maximilian Howe1020106850
Anthony Suffolk4131214651234
Akal Kanu01304211,48915,0406,8303,203
Gigma Akoto10209136,25169,86814,9698,496
Vsevolod Shestov05109096,467153,04236,36820,242
Ivan Vnukov1210114,6458,5802,1621,581
Ghazni Khan I Khalji23103349,83825,6602,0329,862
Zafar Lakhaji30015029,36369,77122,0003,032
Salim Pahore3230237445,972523,110136,71281,234
Verzacht Verzacht02215487,98425,9775,65216,369
Malik Qaranful II Muzaffarid2111102,00024,0002,0000
Pertrezok Rustam11402119439,151247,07552,003104,358
Guillermo de Jovellanos01102223,66717,0922,11910,263
Injice Clatsop05003033,55149,14621,9758,891
Juleetaulematah Talof Harjo001188170,59975,71716,26752,949
Wissineeaw Chinkoa11302243,79523,5403,52918,861
Okelahshapia Teshatulla210010397,754159,99051,47818,198
Tarara Tskisarikus0310102,00021,6052,000206
Toackooch Kichai12003245,60519,7143,5899,570
Ngolbex An Zyrx0110219,45211,0002,0951,233
Kayenthoghke Onekagoncka03002126,72622,0008,0732,281
Sassious Assonet0120106106,052125,61421,97252,392
Missenewand Sapokanikan1020162177,466182,78390,90629,533
Wastahanda Wyoming2051116,00017,8411,9823,697
Kale Kyetaungnyo Maingpyin2120162107,570208,68559,11417,328
Gumsara Bakara12109239,24770,23718,6478,308
Orompoto Ezinwa24013321,8089,4151,5916,500
Osiyago Kanu26021119,0007,0001,8653,888
Muzzafar Khorasani22301611186,183177,37635,52535,176
Sikandar Sohal13009138,30782,86315,4797,937
Fath Jang Taraki21104216,40634,4587,2684,565
Zkariyâ' Adhoum2400224717818
Matthias von Laudon33442510636,648931,055172,089123,399
Taiyîb Lugor31405135,399101,0269,1175,352
Rainer von Neippberg0020101340148
Pietro Pilo1020102,9797,0002,979461
Philipp I5221114221,003306,32854,82244,287
Murad III561286264,444155,15731,53061,526
Honorius Gardone234054125,89899,27719,44531,627
Ulrich Alvintzky33129379,799222,20938,04619,571
Francesco Cafasso233033123,90815,0812,31515,081
Gui de La Porte26602147,92739,2674,85210,192
Jean Wolferseder22501917181,981107,93732,05747,951
Joachim des Coulons643325251,335,236403,56051,658244,898
Karbifo Ouedraogo20102110130,645131,92335,63630,250
'Alî Jahagir323194177,135159,50156,29324,352
Phuntsog Purig4110113,0001,000221,000
Kehri Singh Jhotti21112210,6397,8031,3614,900
Tara Khan24015020,65429,80711,0353,242
August Schnittern66411010223,21646,2723,67646,272
Georg Flachsbart0210103,00012,0003,000220
Abu Bakr Opara0320114,0401,8612661,861
Dalla Dawaki Balewa1430219,89312,0001,9682,888
Janfar Salim21007558,91850,01220,0289,342
Muhammad Kawawe3240208,12614,2994,9501,701
Sarjelle Ayub1240117160,422103,24124,78519,631
Ibrâhîm Sadiq31211120,7957,0801,9073,207
Abraham Van Ilpendam24202216819021
Isaac Van Wesembeke21513346,10833,00011,64418,837
Jürgen von Holten2022106,00014,6706,000973
Niladhwaj´ Prithu22003118,00019,9907,2926,613
Hasan 'Ali I Qara Qoyunlu2400153282,163399,642128,91142,389
Djamal ud-Din Fazil25304018,97873,14916,2666,636
Pertrezok Parsabok13306445,73270,25810,45610,153
Raden Sumirat Wani10102226,95616,8852,8254,867
Dewa Agung Jambe Kencono21301118,00010,0002,3273,015
Sri Baduga Maharaja Agung01101115505
Thai Sa Na Chumphon1140101,0002,0001,000160
Chey Chettha Chhay0120422157128
Ang Tong Prak33203360,15525,1094,75513,096
Ivan V Rurikovich425055155,90637,9363,52737,936
Innokentiy Kamenski62102929886,607169,18415,635142,757
Sameke Burilgijin45427240,77579,76530,8427,452
Alghu Suren Chinua10203117,84157,92210,0701,391
Yuriy II Rurikovich21103213,76329,7506,3584,847
Kumbar Korai02114016,00069,54516,0001,708
Gerhard Födisch62202320738,235205,55649,56093,910
Friedrich Lawall3110162110,122412,28848,37411,036
Jürgen Pickenbrock13404016,930120,40215,0981,761
Kotohito I Nashimoto130080129,110184,83763,92530,158
Yousi I Zhu304377174,49873,13414,08439,346
Michihito Kikuchi01012030,06237,63617,0132,128
Meng Huang23103317286188
Yoshizumi Rokkaku0120103264320
In Jang21201124,99025,0005,2128,469
Madarit Khun13303395,99454,44617,55020,201
Idris Terap20126011,68062,76611,6801,792
Luro Addy31104335,34424,5978,8095,744
Awole Arongangan Ajuwa4222118,6802,2724291,042
Padma Singh Baruah22108344,655103,39026,1189,458
Narendra Awadhi5020204,0009,7364,000290
Tashi Chophel Mgus25114426,16813,8512,0007,135
Riayat Shah I Srivijaya32401032,00029,99313,3975,657
Raja Long Nuh Samak05101613115,713153,53732,63443,990
Sam Agi II Srivijaya12401119,2698,24108,241
Rahmat Shâh Zulkifli21421119,0112,9076062,907
Paul Blomberg21207176,434164,02349,2348,213
Mikael Hård63122320634,704268,41536,764121,759
Njåld Nansen02212120,00034,98410,3232,846
Einar Olavsson24214018,000125,96818,0001,418
Lothar Elkins34204130,00090,19920,1644,127
Karl X von Wittelsbach3420102,00023,0002,0000
Antioh Mavrocordat16222222,9174,9436374,943
Cesare Pavironica22102024131250
Darius Radvila44322020716,814125,63213,77299,519
Kuno Baasch260155185,68931,2157,14425,386
Jacob I van Brabant323055189,29318,90368518,903
Ottavio de Tolomei31215023,899185,54823,8991,104
Laurens II van Limburg5130115214,740135,71146,14830,332
Clemens Wenzel Corgell2221211133,365217,50765,89133,380
August Georg Bächtold01215336,19358,59211,2319,363
Ghiyath Shah I Khalji211196125,48673,7056,32318,543
Mirza Ganesha20204411876972
Ferishta Haji31207162,913221,12529,00617,820
Fulad Khan Afghan21012041,04959,69717,43111,518
Nâder Mirza Qazai02603326,26526,7133,1478,658
Sikandar II Ilyas Shahi131073123,972155,29034,98919,958
Mullah Qutb al-Din Ardastani1110202970290
Jalaluddin Mohammed Ganguly1140114166,269262,79148,60730,359
Shams-ud-din I Bahmanid52112121735,603257,53942,660131,119
Safi Qazai33201117,8091,00001,000
Inácio de Lemos32003330,03728,9983,27512,649
Titu Cusi Yupanqui Illaquita12202018,66116,0377,9802,423
Viltipoco Aconquijas0410108,00014,0008,000450
Rodrigo Fernández de Castro1140117,00010,6611,6814,097
Alfonso de Alarcón36302239,49233,2693,71523,121
Pachacútec Puyu-Vilca3110101855180
Ahmed Kaymak13301141405
Mahmud I362077235,905122,20718,02869,309
Zayid Akil01103120,53246,00011,1183,089
Ibrâhîm Shâh Batuta111020711154712
Sikandar Ghosh2210102956301
Alexander Schmerse35502212752754
Göran Love Bagge2320104577467
Borso Peretti41414014,00077,52014,0001,933
Shivasimhamalla Thapa3420101,0007,0001,000119
Anthony Cumberland10201212141,25784,00413,81157,856
Hyder Khan31401211221,17473,87012,93839,219
Humayun Amin33104011,00063,13811,0001,343
'Abd Allah Khan Talpur Chudasama02106035,39492,75623,0204,599
Ghazi Khan Hoora22302232,0006,3856016,385
William Henry Burgoyne43301114030032
Wolfgang Schlehenstein2210209,76236,8599,762943
Daniel Crijnssen223032971583316
Frederick II Augustus Gloucester4320119161,07295,28919,39161,094
Georg Riwotzki56311515436,337204,59221,393162,538
Ludwig Helff2352102,00015,6442,000161
Isaac Van Renesse542071112,503191,70068,83617,551
Vasiliy Strigin1210409,00077,0009,000710
Tizoc Nopaltzin332110579,35373,52128,38521,564
Djoraxa Véeni13215014,76435,35310,8611,888
Amada Sire Toumani20515450,61040,7508,54218,606
Akaba Glélé00437652,52734,0448,59111,347
Da Kaha Mondlane20104138,92434,89016,3867,773
Laba Lamu11012122,74312,1743,6473,131
Sulaymân Barek21423358,32017,6541,78717,654
Giovanni Dolfin41004060,449157,39531,01010,267
Johan Hertzler13204116,08724,5726,7344,351
Benoît de La Galissonière635322122,33462,00012,20930,429
Frantisek Josef z Rozmberka64321010395,871160,39934,89880,156
Leopold Paderborn2111105,00030,8015,000172
Paulo de Penamacor011043220832639
Carlos de Vasconcelos12001112,0004,0001,0534,000
Nehemiah Howe401043136592041
Vicente de Vilhena1010213954116
Oliver Churchill01302215,0006,0001,9794,848
Tomás Tellez-Girón4001206,00015,0004,8481,979
Richard Clinton22117683,78138,3287,86524,407
Fernando de Sampaio00202124,00024,0006,42713,087
Arthur Blake3330442061083110
Felipe de Ripperdá03201032343
Domingo Campomanes1120202142012007
Donato Clavarezza1110103,00013,0003,000402
Sebastián de la Vega1310201548160
Samuel Warwick01014447,82124,4297,13416,900
Gonzalo de Rojas3450208,47024,3706,4502,850
Jacob Somerset0360311166173
Venec Madec34201042840
Gabriel de Oliveira0210421741647358
Baltasar Carlos Palafox0011401654162
Bartolomé Fernández de Castro31213023,95933,45114,4436,603
Tecunuman Chiam2210207,00016,0004,3055,263
Tecunuman Vataki21202216,0007,0005,2634,305
Augustin de la Bretonnière21207450,07857,37221,17619,366
Inge Amundsen21104124,55731,36412,34510,981
Kunwar Mori263011699,205179,04426,94329,323
Sher Muhammad Arigh Erdene11326335,47285,04511,9524,483
Jaikarat Shah#0 Bhaal12202013,00044,4307,7234,164
Samandar Lund40305025,77988,53018,0047,395
Sa'ud Atef443043165,93365,89734,53225,965
Eldar Andia01402118,42640,7585,0895,457
Tsotne Gedevanishvili34304130,93561,00117,0875,179
Abdülmecid Oruç332199366,360132,21218,16286,427
Belzebuk Kiya03102241,2919,8112,8047,716
Yevgeniy Rozhestvensky2130208,40661,6688,4061,057
Boa Amponsem Addy13218470,49666,57320,11513,140
Cháalaxa Pwuix Dao2020101,00011,0001,0000
Baldeo Singh Rajsingh22315436,86235,5375,4738,321
Jassa Ahuwalia Parmanand122054107,43430,8636,61818,745
Harihara Kampana0220102,97325,0002,973210
Siegfried Freystadt32521129,0005,2198155,219
Gerhard Hager31214027,219108,71020,0405,421
Wilhelm Rähl25315155,67390,73029,6329,037
Karl Albrecht Scherer24421128,0009,0002,5714,976
al-Rashîd Skah10101414188,99293,4699,91064,123
Salih Kavalali122033155433545
Konstantinos Zaccaria1420103,00044,0003,0000
Kinh Vu Chu1100131132,766161,34761,33524,228
Phetracha Noppachorn1250161113,636217,69759,89921,853
Sulaymân Badr Shâh Hamzah61406492,06849,59614,69719,252
Khunjaoba Nara42118667,898102,30519,41524,381
Sabir al-Din Barré32201515339,133158,08519,98090,927
Umar Hassan24402038,00047,18120,4725,890
Ramiro de Borja10002223,86726,0009,3708,497
Rajsinhji Bahadur31306112,91584,67511,0003,406
Vishvanatha Nayak10201065460
Adolphus Clarence2530114606
Muhammad 'Alî Roem1040119,8003,0007992,090
Muizz ul Mutawadiin Karna5020103,0009,8002,090799
Bernard Le Tellier41111119,0003,0003203,000
Papenegisawa Espeminkia1220103,00019,0003,000320
Deniel de Saint Meleuc1100109,00034,0009,000477
Sebastián Orellana14003168175374
Tomás Cabeza de Vaca461051214,933333,37557,09638,042
Jacques de La Barthe2130339627225
Nicolas de Bonnefoy535033141,09870,31711,82831,797
Guillaume de Chambronne0320338828531
Nicolas Henri de Castaing345044144,51442,0005,12542,000
Joachim de Tocqueville03111110,0008,0002,3193,993
Pedro Palafox20101111,8153,7145003,714
Vittorio Amedeo di Cardé32102274,46019,0002,75114,043
Niccolò Gualandelli21301011,00039,0006,0431,737
Johann Heimbruch333093126,817176,11440,30324,276
Dieter Knapp12216457,91160,0226,43410,473
Wilhelm Heidmann12203281893523
Krasna Sah Chandi11004017,35789,09213,5282,363
Shabeg Gahunia3430204,96412,8643,0001,136
Razadarit Myo36122235,82522,8303,35518,349
Takayutpi Nardu33405568,94435,8715,91619,508
Preah Ram Vanneth114177115,57839,4905,61030,068
Constantijn Van Utenhove633097159,699255,86040,27779,115
Tupac Maila13502045,00023,85517,8962,599
Huaypalcon Canchari013071142,913113,93175,60611,318
Aytarel Tahabanaten5141309,83736,7038,3601,261
Ali Njai32223220,69110,0003,1283,581
Ahmad Amin5310106,00012,6793,6972,096
Qasim II333055104,70726,9192,65726,919
Owagi Dangbo11306015,36942,5277,7473,551
Taskietoka Coppertown10305115,95244,13810,3707,339
Nognithechinga Doppike2220105,0005,0005,000475
Opothleyaholo Yaholo23304439,13810,9522,3399,895
Mamai Tsoy3511109,00028,2949,0001,031
'Alî Saber1020115320720
Marco Antonio Valieri11302015,47634,71210,1912,874
Nayokeeman Auwause32204423,49716,8576,42110,002
Weesaka Plumbed22005121,20424,49710,0607,421
Ahmad Sharqi12008133,674165,58521,1424,471
Akengboi Kuetey0330111,4431,59901,599
Sanum Sabah3220304,6057,1483,757691
Stefan Lingby11601028402911
Ulrik Åkerhielm342388297,98125,0001,69725,000
Knud Krumpen33011011,00043,00011,0001,169
Folke Gustavsson24304413425024
Chanda Nayak10112011,00057,91311,0001,122
Ahmad Hasanabadi244033104,060106,23820,02625,493
Ruprecht von Clausbruch1030109,00033,0009,000486
Otto I von Habsburg3301109406,557211,26087,48198,411
Jürgen Diekmann14302015,70557,84112,2622,454
Leopold Wilhelm Helff134010464,398142,67929,02413,554
Albrecht Hagedorn532081109,805273,91546,91418,665
Johann Leopold I von Habsburg2421205313,056674,941166,05359,422
Jean-Jacques de Saint Germain652033118,61026,6902,66220,774
Godofredo de Salazar22201114,65411,0004,8434,803
Nasrat Azad11201125,0004,0006694,000
Tatoncapa Adahy4030226,0006,0002,0133,066
Wabasha Itazipcho1020206,0006,0003,0662,013
Anonglo Ezinwa03313136,83028,96611,7103,693
Taretuushta Arikararikutsu0212112,0002,000432,000
Yackatee Cathlapotle3120204,9305,0004,930153
Tugum Chagan Chinua3200519,00066,8247,3221,300
Raphael Dude31103020,52985,11513,6605,173
Franz Ludwig Zimmer33214136,74598,25017,2134,709
Eugen Heidelberger3330304,96016,5653,9601,084
Friedrich Philipp Falkenberg11102215,60111,1152,6305,348
Albrecht Livizzani452244125,80425,8753,26617,874
Handabayin Thet-Naung3212117,9441,000651,000
Bakari Amadou31222223,4117,2661,2315,099
Barthout De Grouwe1110103,00018,4603,000238
Hans Van der Aa513010420240
Arthur Clive4300107,68012,0003,7121,290
Sao Awk Kyithi Bansan1220117,0005,0001,9462,671
Vincenzo di Ardizzone11415361,132114,87620,98713,008
Kazimieras Zacwilichowski334339391,726,048329,98943,197280,961
Inayet Hilmi25114015,00091,00012,3463,004
Ivan VI42103324,8404,0001524,000
Dorofey von Buxhoevden23224494,01412,00050412,000
Küchük Muhammad Suren Chinua2300207,00046,0147,000325
Budai Umal32315030,25274,17817,7417,956
Archil Chkheidze41114030,880153,90624,9124,132
Haidar Daei33416187,798192,02433,57718,011
Ibrahim Shahy3042108,79341,4198,793656
Mehmed III33111165,23732,2236,81911,920
Watban Atef43411010,3646,0003,2801,688
Osman II46412117866,752308,860121,701152,789
Pertrezok Domaniouk20312013,45562,62510,3743,599
Yakub Osmancikli2230642021486965
Tsepel Zanskar1411107,00015,2693,2231,791
Shâh Rukh Mohsin2110227373,224525,432141,36191,769
Massa Mondlane4131118,0002,0002732,000
Ahalya Bai Bahadur14101714370,872147,69631,39753,738
Ala ud-Din Ahmad Bahmanid2411147285,349399,17469,86163,261
Baz Bahadur II Khalji01311113,60914,9264,4033,146
Muhammad Ardastani252084173,285342,06960,08454,257
Ali IV2122709,734205,1609,734122
Shams-ud-Din Ahmad Chodhury0210114223023
Ghiyasuddin Azam II Ilyas Shahi142265125,04029,6256,85914,699
Suraj Mal Budh31202050,13345,95517,57712,461
Mohammed Shah Ali12203258,28718,2845,9484,950
Bakarî Keita44115550,13812,4441,67510,000
Baongo Moyoyo2220206,44415,1384,0001,228
Mansûr Shâh Nazmizan034299180,35963,52713,81236,921
Damkhat Sukonthor Voeum30311111219,621100,42121,26058,411
Raja Ungku Nitaya32103014,00055,70614,0003,372
Baltasar Carlos de Ayala22101119,0008,0006198,000
Anquimarca Curiatao11102015,00049,00015,000619
Manuel Campomanes0011105,00034,0005,0006,576
Zambiza Chalcuchima0420108,74340,9208,743247
Cocaib Ahpop-Achi1110103,0004,1311,6671,008
Kan Bahlun Mo Ahkinxoc1232218,45915,0005,3361,704
Alchagir Burilgidai22003362,0628,0001,8808,000
Safa Fazil1321205,00040,0625,000648
Husayn Yekecher32302234,0007,0001,6934,346
Prospero di Sauli1310314180236
Mustafa Turgut563254326,139134,74040,43172,817
Tvrtko Dragisic3321209,15342,8285,9581,858
Athittayawong Hitapot21414139,21855,36515,2014,615
Nga Nu Theinni3112116157,405107,93930,03530,834
Marjit Shubol24212140,16935,6287,3049,112
Abdullah Arigh Erdene23215038,24193,15728,5007,653
Chandra Sahi Narayan0101108,00027,9918,0001,568
Al-Mustafa Ouedraogo413097168,98050,45513,10231,161
Kari Opara1200204,00025,0004,000735
'Abdullahi Bandele5220225149,494219,12673,26633,163
Torgud Taher23311121,0005,0005795,000
'Umar Benzai4120105,00021,0005,000579
Dikhoma Kassawa1421119,9371,0001331,000
Birni Besse Nahor22228652,55555,35914,25718,999
Bachiri Kountché23413346,82114,0002,74714,000
Jan II Olbracht Sobieski23201613706,951465,190107,764198,408
Timur Suren Unegen12214250,82485,75616,8026,501
Ismail Shah Bahadur10013023,86397,43417,6104,050
Tenzin Dalai Mong24213128,22619,0004,7264,866
Qiyuan Yang0320116831032
Sonin Baturu Lubui2200111211410
Nagahito Jinbo1120101112104
Han Yan23312235,77755,77610,97017,338
Yoshiharu Ashikaga111040110,191100,58832,06024,692
Zhanyan I Zhu26102264,81154,41513,72214,722
Ludwig Ascheberg1010112511111
Richard von Prenzlau0120101125111
Bruno Byszynski21215053,038270,94437,4858,665
Otto Meinl1100101014120
Walter Koskull4451105243,195189,12049,02960,594
Michael von Ihering4332125340,284352,07878,88291,411
Johann Georg von Preußen433255238,52593,09321,81931,021
Ernest Augustus Hood33302215,10010,0001,3678,462
Siegfried Nathrath32112015,61672,81815,6162,481
Christoph Gustav Kempf1162107,00025,8477,0002,170
Kertawijaya Mas40306082,67488,88835,9939,983
Siraj ad-Dîn Najamuddin02303327,66314,8501,90912,681
Mulya Kencono10002146432311
Tuni Pasulu Ahmad1000101123110
Tu Thanh Kim25109067,186199,23942,29916,911
Matthaios Monomachus2231105,00022,7705,000304
Wobgo Afrifa1130203,00014,9803,000502
Settulushaa Tskirirara4111113,0002,9301102,930
Dorofey Tiesenhusen233199367,850114,06715,23667,061
Daniil Sjtjenjatvev22313334,00029,5084,30513,261
Jalal al-Din Salmiianov3410102,0002,0001,363473
Mas'ud II Oimuud10215011,000148,4808,2112,108
Winston York3221229,5907,9314105,000
Qasim Hasanabadi2630207,9319,5905,000410
Ragongo Addy53213114,00034,82111,0993,012
Barakat Ghedi3220118,0008,0001,2282,319
Mukhtar Mosa4140222713015
Jamal al-Din Yagoub61214485,6889,386679,386
Arliqo Muhammad0120101014110
Ahmad Keira03402225,0003,0002333,000
Fadumo Saad2410609,94574,6889,9451,051
Wilfried von Düten14403312911623109
David Van Wassenaer5130103219294
Peter Rosenørn2330201663160
Karel Lodewijk Van Raephorst3330219,00031,2606,2851,418
Hendrik Lodewijk Van Wesembeke5224153293,687494,057138,309110,933
Dieter Boetefeur02222239,92216,0006,54612,602
Christian Lillienskjold3300109,00027,7119,0001,231
Cornelius von Vechten12001114505
Rutger Daendels23005234,15347,50413,35614,690
Siegfried von Lengerke1120215,4798,0002,6801,553
Gustav IV von Wittelsbach361033113,71339,2098,58221,791
Oddmund Larsson22204118,49485,92014,1294,934
Svante de la Gardie3401113,0001,0001391,000
Peder Larsson33316023,85588,27720,4633,653
Rukn ad-Din Barbak I432344128,01938,5736,29519,604
Hamir Deo Janamuni2110106,00028,8006,0001,591
Muhammad Tâj ad-Dîn Ibnu0200336828029
Alâ' ad-Dîn Ahmad22315588,88889,67410,04934,054
Singhawardhana Hamengku01502138,00024,0009,2783,797
Sobha Rathore34201212287,95649,2694,54649,269
Mahmud Ahmad2140205,00044,7895,000699
Duwa Boke Qorchi30117432,39975,34316,9659,352
Shah Shuja' Beg Begada1210171100,255391,57277,50214,663
Muhammad Taraki203013064,438307,85751,21710,290
Aladdin Alam Shah I Lodi45121010262,15221,8551,20119,531
Nasir Naru23101212265,21988,66114,56760,282
Ghazni Khan II Khalji00312024,00037,17910,4484,655
Karl Alexander Veit422113084,329462,00875,81911,143
Ferdinando Filangieri3222207,75434,8967,754399
Filips van Schoonheten43522267,07535,49113,32921,482
Yuriy III Rurikovich63312121785,832191,45248,005162,681
Baldwin Sanders23315033,386216,58133,3863,570
Aleksander Sobieski222072109,879217,89357,30828,303
Aleksandr von Lascy434053173,531105,86441,55839,434
Alois Johann von Armansperg22213011,958119,28011,9581,535
Leopold IX Wilhelm133112092,383458,49678,30812,196
Isidor Herder21303124,21374,88813,0428,373
'Usman Badra212041111782620
Gennaro Taparelli02001019922012
Vjenceslav Buzimski21116044,145181,98639,6007,134
Jean-Philippe de La Ferrandie22104420294296
Nikola Derencin0300202034212
Karel z Polzic65221513635,978506,46097,402199,412
François de Lhéry03201118,00012,0007,4706,519
Frantisek Syrový34406180,101160,76634,85615,947
Jacques du Valentinois0210103,88021,0003,880514
Alexandre de Saint Germain536176300,974209,03833,675118,165
Tomasso Solaro512043158,61963,47415,71822,423
Mûsa Malkoç22303321379183
Ignace de la Tour d'Auvergne12003012188121
Ömer Serdar62402283,21143,52713,88639,112
Maximiliem de Chambly35302162,62067,42229,58321,329
Karel VIII von Habsburg5512147389,077605,587133,614114,380
Robert de La Galissonière3210108245,239130,86024,42585,113
Jean-Philippe de Chevigny2310102172220
Sulaymân Bazzi43111129404
'Umar Moustafa3030118,0001,0001341,000
Butaiyin Atef13426119,61873,88715,1454,138
Musa Kanasani235075131,65757,48621,10329,553
Abdullah Al Sabah2110115,9153,6365613,636
Hasan 'Ali Hasan2420127241,132220,46963,62435,709
Ramón Ponce de León0020531741005823
Charles Anson110010273670
Jorge de Aguirre22201111250,52985,61221,65453,696
James Button132011178,565192,31751,55720,464
José Dávila0210643771967739
Luis de Leiva01303283642130
Artur de Beaumetz505052831722334
Guillermo Cagigal de la Vega13108731217471153
Archibald Cabot122030401424022
Felipe Fitz-James0310421491717826
Adam Button0110101170110
Domingo Gravina0010101093110
Vicente de Aguirre020010102170
Paul Perlkowski211021901071544
Sebastián de Aragón01212121,88019,9878,6107,140
Christian Boscawen0300109116,56766,31814,84540,300
Ambrose Burgoyne0110102063200
Vicente Abarca de Bolea13212225,88816,5405,8168,215
Nehemiah Cumberland2660114504
Juan Campomanes41101043440
Diego Fernández de Castro13201131,0004,4941,4624,494
Hasan Wakil0231109,0009,0004,1631,503
Jacob Baffin42503363411012
Daniel Tayot23201015,00020,00015,0001,348
Kombo Dato12301012125120
Bwana Tamu Setia2121109,00022,6409,000613
Erdeni II Shaybanid14115489,97420,6983,33616,843
Tseten Bira2110114,0002,0005541,349
Buqa Temür Altan Unegen0110406,00066,2265,349786
Alagbariye Trudo2230225,7053,0066912,158
Din Ahmad Bora Chinua44101312300,895125,01545,64575,833
Parsabok Rida24213029,43753,26416,6477,299
Saidi Kulos3121117187,569206,31748,90670,391
Kiles Cathlapotle1220104,00016,6524,000318
Guy Benbow00103232,65420,1536,7369,201
Abdul Kurd22005034,969119,84012,9326,510
Burhan Khilji24105014,533104,35910,3691,335
Mahmud Kurd1410132191,485313,88877,17341,951
Ghiyat ad-Din Bahadur Azad11113349,55512,5331,2738,000
Baz Bahadur Khalji23201010292,16865,33511,95841,406
Ratan Singh Krishan2221609,54999,0989,549910
Sher Debshikdar21012243,8422,00002,000
Ghiyasuddin Mahmud Saraswoti032255196,13268,06114,81352,595
Ooduhtsait Ahaouet21215033,77860,09023,6906,707
Taangjaamba Devendra2211124103,259193,10939,36231,110
Gajanka Prithu21205033,19981,39317,7527,557
Dewa Bekung Mas1120105,00021,0002,6171,217
Bwana Waziri Semid41314432,0007,0009507,000
Mwinyi Hasan Jumbe04507653,46039,1218,54911,444
'Abd al-Mubin Hamzah11322220,48010,0002,2055,374
Tuni Pasulu Mahat1011107,0009,7003,8551,845
Safdar 'Ali Mudaliar21004267,14559,77916,4239,793
Safdar 'Ali I Pandya320166115,56954,93314,55722,422
Abdul Gilani15121018,00018,8527,4836,380
Muhammad Alimuddin Bima0121103,00010,7801,519360
Scarhuhadigh Atquanachuke1330209,66025,0027,000998
Urbanus VIII351071175,195218,66481,71425,250
Benoît de La Barthe22201111606
Luis de Grijalva03301610312,347266,49086,22395,216
Vittorio Tartaro10101076380
Sancho Gálvez454070162,359268,74377,92642,993
Claude du Fournay23202211624027
Robert de Marguerye10104272481618
Leopoldo Cortés02203229781312
Paulus Adria4320107,92537,1377,925638
Kaributas Korycki135076214,315107,64933,73158,499
Radu Moruzi1010109380
Hernando de Ripperdá11302081060
Lorenzo Polani1330113610010
Sigismondo Loschi0320212045128
Niccolò Farini04215192,283112,79950,1219,327
Lanzarote de Aguirre24303161,94463,20413,33614,563
Gennaro d'Attalaya13203156261374
Ottaviano Felice0211107,00036,4007,0001,460
Hughes de Saint Esprit53511514723,580264,73730,830152,959
Maurice de Marguerye11002013,48232,1069,1363,818
Hermenegildo de Benavides01211515268,35871,58410,18652,049
Gilles de Kergoulay33001034330
Louis XVI de Valois363123231,808,656625,180124,651322,537
Alonso Pimentel21104431,47841,9204,26120,812
Alfonso Osorio32002218,00016,0001,23916,000
Cusichaca Guaritopa02114022,00038,00019,3772,376
Diego de Benavides21123344,59836,9143,83916,464
Chamijo Caca41207129,16782,14125,5514,631
Fausto de Leiva02304465,45038,6966,80921,191
Atahualpa III Hanan123091102,929191,15170,66511,497
García Pizarro1012119,0004,0003184,000
Atahualpa Inquill0130109,0008,0004,198769
Ag Mama Dag Rali21402019145,154115,90621,45059,157
Abu Bakr Ezinwa442010385,484144,87532,99529,059
Araki Dalmawa003195107,39748,82624,21916,019
Nicolaus Grotthuss0120315763275
Konrad von Düten222344114,17213,2811,72910,912
Gustav V Adolf von Wittelsbach351244110,01031,8554,08128,463
Oskar Dahlbergh66201111357,466162,46015,238145,799
Frantisek z Husi34321131,6348,0002,5042,631
Vasiliy IV32344033,86498,77533,8642,399
Vasiliy Rurikovich3251102,00022,3692,0000
Friedrich II22113259,275139,34910,67812,425
Markus Saper10001149424
Butrus Dali32001111958
Gil Coelho25107782,27964,5025,37538,277
Muhammad Lahsini212180104,127194,01743,31914,695
Aladdin Alam Shah Viqar-ul-Mulk331194157,350146,79030,57915,202
Rabtan Gnon23205137,175119,45713,50711,792
Bhi Khan2312309,04880,1607,100432
Ertugrul Hadim2330213830105
Girolamo Grimani12211018,96641,00010,4066,638
Ferdinandus de la Sengle11605440411019
Süleyman I Hafsid33222020598,225174,26216,140151,138
Rogelius del Ponte2120105,00018,2605,000849
Mamuk Arinin23204112,94278,9749,0871,875
Dayan Saihan114077139,14533,7906,50327,300
Muhammad Taher142066152,73875,49611,97425,706
Shaykh Haidar Bayarnai42316131,558105,21519,87014,309
Urus I Ulagan Temur2231102,8303,4672,830184
Dinbay Burilgidai33324381,86861,75025,91115,028
Ahmad Bugti0010319,77413,7744,8153,006
Iskander II Qara Qoyunlu242064146,730103,43852,59645,546
Tamâshp Qazai22204377,79661,73319,20931,209
Parsabok Chimgalei23203250,62148,5253,8225,648
Abdullah Al Jaber11103122,60074,76518,5172,272
Samandar Bozdar1200103,64822,6123,648308
Sa'ud Billah53315389,98578,10616,7979,812
Ghiyat ad-Din Jalal I Ilyas Shahi211166170,44668,34027,90127,976
Mohammed I Darod333166202,77653,3898,09634,226
Muhammad Omar223092102,369168,94638,71917,776
Mukhtar Ahmad20514017,09568,69510,8913,736
Aidemer Budai43203165,42575,65912,16611,448
Luitpold Treuberg33503034,594239,27022,2326,916
Jürgen Schuemann4232175379,318667,163129,98148,074
Franz III Stefan von Habsburg4641166732,205808,077233,100128,591
Edmondo Aebi22301120,1364,1968604,196
Oskar Casper15413025,825162,02415,0174,704
Otto II31102019,97069,24219,9702,293
Ludovico Casati351152158,521132,99047,49936,222
Kurt Rosenbaum11303022,96252,63911,4404,895
Gui de Saint Omer332020661036620
Adolf von Quernheimberg65331716548,798300,14542,638165,708
Amedeo Bosco33301137,2467,0001,0847,000
Ayohuan Ajuwa26217452,51383,75814,83129,903
Agoli-agbo Sinzogan2221104,0006,0004,000449
Wobgho Machungo1000108,0007,0005,2001,883
Ose Tutu Sadami12202226,98910,0006,3495,976
Smim Htaw Rangsey26126471,08874,40018,71610,000
Ramathibodi Hitapot23205020,16997,45614,5442,265
Ang Em Hout13311111279,35244,1697,30337,088
Ponhea Yat Hout32001110404
Belzebuk Rida11624144,67164,45527,2806,269
Zacharias Van Troyen63113378,40023,85280923,852
Jasymimbí, Gununusa44103013,00039,40013,0001,191
Tsotne Maglakelidze11301061760
Teimuraz Surguladze12316063,015164,64843,3238,660
Urus Muhammad Suren Chinua1511106,72012,9092,6242,333
Mahmud Ghazi Qazai12311112,9096,7202,3332,624
Jahân Shâh III Qara Qoyunlu33107149,407149,00139,9034,095
Dursun Bali24311134,00019,6751,19011,170
Iuga Movila424054316,09893,71522,11451,473
Philipp Römermann333154159,31550,6749,75831,236
Horatio Churchill00101412175,64784,38311,87565,603
Ninan Cuyuchi Ozcoc42105033,00066,17429,7203,322
George Middleton34101139,00027,00081527,000
Emilio de Mendoza20101115,0003,6512083,651
George Hudson11103375,00018,0911,50518,091
Fumo Bakari Yomba23317775,22324,9444,53020,717
Henry Anson0120321735514
Jules de la Bretonnière21004336,35231,7517,30318,516
Joseph Salisbury023166124,21647,2447,68933,939
Alexander Middleton1100416897288
Octavius Brock20004257,75137,72815,45714,618
Nicolas de la Tour d'Auvergne05106122610195
Joseph de La Galissonière01104031,24476,49424,1124,472
Isaac Bedford221032199753427
Xystus Anconna2120821384289542
Barthélémy de Vigny0250106550
Joachim de Vibien24113339,74021,9794,82412,367
Frederick York326022160406
Maurice de Bonnefoy64612286,51547,94511,42319,165
Friedrich Wilhelm I Gloucester64202047,94586,51519,16511,423
Pelayo Fadrique de Toledo304055176,48156,7329,95543,540
Birger Bjelke1210101101,110194,48763,31426,119
Holger Hardenberg23002014,00054,72014,0001,100
Bengt Oxenstierna44511122203
Hermann I114285214,99281,86533,30627,371
Ansgard Bolt10014014,000153,44314,000575
Gustav VI von Wittelsbach3523103,9606,0002,8171,635
Arnold Elsendoorn51502218,93717,0993,19710,467
Namkha Wangpo Phuntsog De Thekchen4321103,00028,5203,000736
Molon Dorbed321074240,895141,07252,40440,140
Ulan Olzvoi1330135279,415324,96586,14838,412
Panlong Kong41202286,26518,3751,79318,375
Kalagandat Ma31301013,00043,96513,0001,793
Fodi Mayrumfa Modibo1020118,0003,0006903,000
Ahmed II Hafsid553176179,602137,01033,19460,687
Isma'il Saleh14102022,00046,00022,0001,925
Ayan Shah Mukhtar11102113,00022,2206,8383,249
Henri III24401119,5506,0005796,000
Amaru Bomboi34203130,00021,0009,6035,865
Illapa Tucuycuyche10501116,0001,00001,000
Tucuma Aconquijas25213012,96075,99412,9602,753
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat Najamuddin11302025,00050,25525,0001,374
Pedro de Bazán1210119328028
Mengtsekya Roem1330102893280
Agwaragwi Saibou433097159,32267,12924,73235,094
Forokolo Mbazia41316547,66117,8313,9898,592
Salah Igdalen14425134,76280,10620,3639,522
Santa'a Konare53203353,74618,8155,29413,655
August III Sobieski542166167,47955,5174,29748,193
Otemesh Bektöre2430103,96834,3003,968156
Shadi Beg Surenqai13304150,54979,71433,8619,644
Eirenaios Cimsir4410102,97915,9702,979170
Leonardo de Blazio51114270,29795,18215,27121,158
Alexander VII23503370,22619,7021,33719,702
Ennio Ariosto12003150103296
Anselmo Sugaina1120321231094358
Nabaah Jilt'aa Tsenabahituii3340205,97925,7405,979745
Baldeo Singh Sohal324041152,116174,25959,06431,008
Qadir Pahore13311515506,261197,14644,167107,152
Ala ud-Din Ahmad Sistani4220112178,675268,58287,26743,781
Duleep Kisthwaria513055160,62385,16631,49036,699
Ghiyath Shah II202055147,57315,9932,66415,993
Ratan Singh Dip62506169,733173,31925,94931,105
Choghtu Ganbold23115169,546156,56627,6326,872
Agalak Arinin2300107,00025,9953,5893,288
Toghan II Hada0311109,00025,7429,0001,017
Edigu Ravna56123110,76047,4578,7862,747
Amir I Bahmanid340010087,989170,81243,78113,685
Muhammad Moustafa023011897,28150,42819,15325,159
Sadun Atef2240408,32739,0676,4291,748
Wala Jah Muhammad 'Ali I Ilyas Shahi233177279,624143,90120,06186,287
Burhan Karrani01404032,87149,00023,8862,723
Azimuddaula Reddy633055156,79963,43113,19536,126
Ghulam Mohammed Saluva11001118303
Muhammad Akhund21014236,38921,8799,20011,073
Nasîr Jahagir00215115,97686,55812,6363,054
Alexandre de La Mothe35642289,98518,8881,41118,888
Philipp Ferstenfeld2131107,88845,0007,888453
Günther Grob03503147,270105,67127,5529,468
Georg Rohde35225160,684156,62641,24914,715
Matewashena Degataga23302013,53346,0009,6303,437
Edward VI Gloucester12213380,00038,1576,58331,522
Fernando VI de Trastámara55311145,00022,89174322,891
Kinh Chi To20105262,490128,85237,2609,075
Salifu Saatankugri Donkor20202130,39615,8918,1125,007
Athittayawong Inchareon11104138,00091,23212,51610,738
Megat Iskander Mahat222075213,68477,47023,79217,392
Taninganwe Sein-Win2322205,98863,7695,988283
Shams-ud-Din Ahmad II Ilyas Shahi11211117,7191,00001,000
Pemmikawatta Maroa54203037,10951,34121,9205,321
Totkeshajou Lumhe Chati20237378,993108,89623,45324,626
Katari Huaypalcon13333159,00019,92116,1305,892
Villac Umu Guacra21313272,18815,8406,0078,447
Abilmambet Toluichu31304115,41668,0004,8012,240
Satuq Yekedai40216221,780144,42116,2013,059
Gerhard Haaren41206042,000243,60142,0003,616
Leopold Johann Freystadt53101024,20721,8228,9991,436
Feofilakt Kolzoff25322077,59698,43460,9357,195
Karl Johan Gathenhielm34303315,00015,0002,6207,823
Johann Cicero I Gloucester46426436,782107,65217,40220,965
Oskar Backer40203347,11818,00080518,000
Olof von Ascheberg54101010426,21693,29711,40282,961
Eckbert Ahlers46201168304
Tomas von Döbeln5230117426126
Paul von Quitzow2120102674261
Albrecht VI3441127221,602293,93259,49059,012
Florian Heuer14013344,13630,5899,40511,019
Vasiliy von Lascy53121510475,760205,16635,73972,400
Andrei V Rurikovich42411211289,520117,98215,19269,175
Joseph von Laudon0100212623106
Nikifor von Lascy1100111910110
Konrad Ascheberg53403023,00085,00021,2922,509
Juan José Fadrique de Toledo01204416973021
Maximilian Carleton20106062,099185,02545,6269,286
Enrique Fitz-James041077236,79565,0999,93845,518
Sancho Dávila2200532212004729
Leopoldo Palafox02203310148251
Paol de Châtillon3200208482110
Fernando Fernández de Castro042033244392540
Jonathan Albemarle011021521111024
Jonathan Moore11302120,00044,8855,5483,432
Emilio Gravina02203151128314
John Rooke13602116592167
Teedyuscung Conshohocken2220107,00047,0007,000860
Leopoldo Fitz-James01101064260
Gaspar Cagigal de la Vega2210102344242
Richard de Beaumetz4310325669427
Charles Benbow1010325341520
George William Benbow21214171,662113,81746,07921,276
Hermenegildo Gómez1120102881282
Alexander Blake23211143,42545,00011,09122,174
Bayezid Sari4511542681397965
'Usman Akimi1020741521622955
Selim Bayram33611916626,056344,47184,685172,165
Jules des Coulons13006133,81197,18829,7786,308
Philippe de Neufchâtel31108060,000286,86360,0006,298
Mas'ud Adhoum133086229,98696,82128,82060,857
Bernard de La Barthe24202022,98074,31218,8892,875
Leandro Meduna2210104,00028,4964,000779
'Abd ar-Rahmân Berui42111112,0007,9522,7514,915
Maurizio Paleologi Montferrato2122104,79031,2604,790263
Nicolas II Henri de Valois654133164,816121,85620,98653,109
Fernando de Marialva34221119,4006,0007446,000
Binnya Dhammaraza Leura23202014,00037,81014,000630
Lodewijk III Karel van Oranje55221118,8107,0004467,000
Christiaan De Moor4001115,0002,9972832,454
Chey Chettha Sam3151102,9975,0002,454283
'Abd al-Qahhar Najamuddin1230338038033
Mahmûd Shâh Hamzah1100101129110
'Abd al-Qahhar Mukhtar20113166,00081,25627,68215,794
Salâh ad-Din 'Amir Mansour02203024,13049,34616,8455,783
Alchagir I Ulagan Temur132090102,561289,70881,77010,506
Hasan Korai33228098,671165,47759,14114,136
Surkhay Umal20324253,61848,48417,08213,844
Karim Khân Shahy253274129,886113,57740,51838,577
Aga Muhammad II Qajar332096118,48879,69814,57532,810
Mahmud Akhund112314257,190204,68937,29014,244
Abu'l-Mansur Oyugun Nasan13312010,00040,7518,5612,435
Mahmud Tomara333044142,11811,0002,01811,000
Baz Changezi411176247,19235,00016,28717,100
Sayyid Khidr Sharif352073210,847234,43732,61162,301
Ya'qub Patidar32202014,00064,00014,0001,286
Daniel Talbot11302222,0266,4259606,425
Claude de Pellefort11201094191
Ambroise de Vigny20301048250
Nilakendra Budi11305073135670
Joseph York31001120,0008,0004928,000
Barthélémy des Herbiers0110217465244
Magnus Nansen1011104,2657,5934,265283
Gaston de La Barthe2210117,5934,2652834,265
Rodrigo Elhuyar22514286,00680,31223,37647,826
Felipe II33101133,6607,0002827,000
Heinrich Eckrath52207676,76666,10418,36321,822
Otto von Scheideck41205393,767105,50524,51120,033
Václav VII443099498,975154,05329,19898,143
Fernand Detemple322152130,177289,77861,52939,361
Matthias Sauerzapff554065322,331129,71939,61972,402
Ludwig Friedrich Klein23416040,937208,53640,9372,162
Jirí z Husi43621918822,056231,24530,564159,526
Cornelius Betz2240160104,601418,37180,83818,682
Baldur Pinkernell222151112,794152,25353,78016,777
Husayn Nasange34013019,904140,19019,9043,773
Levan Chkhenkeli643077115,22171,27126,36446,487
Erekle Gvazava2110101949190
Pir Budaq Nasr35104494,29519,0006,46815,399
Ibrahim Muhammad Ansari11603333,44119,0173,24612,733
Karim Khân Ansari32304012,00087,91812,0004,472
'Umar Bazzi23108464,53553,24023,71925,429
Babba Zaki Mamami3141101088,06264,27013,72229,821
'Abd al-Haqq Barek30209896,71545,2129,67430,268
ar-Raffa Tellemidez32325120,85144,69113,5974,931
Gunnar Olavsson34235539,80161,8925,86727,638
Harraj Sahu32104012,000112,31712,0002,664
'Abd al-Malik Barek32101111,0009,9003,2204,052
Hârûn Zerbo241215286,220130,73847,05121,866
Nanka Mutola13325448,83742,04018,36914,172
Maliki Ajuwa03424114,82533,0008,9255,201
Ahmad III Hafsid13103146,18867,33218,30412,262
Álvaro Lemos de Brito42302120390,993327,10863,582187,013
Ket Lamphun32211127,8048,0002,0744,460
Vichai Voravong32403015,48479,10211,9442,591
Ang Ton Sary22204498,81114,4841,00414,484
Bozorg Ansari21301110,0001,0001331,000
Aman-Allah Shâh Mohammad2211101,00012,0001,0000
Hisham Zaki12402226,0002,00002,000
Viktoras Sulkowski5100432181327163
Aldobrandino Nardi232181122,451292,25055,73813,226
Salih Pehlivan314033140721374
Liudvikas Tiskevicius333255239,39697,43730,84776,658
Rogier Coen33402272,00018,0004,36318,000
Albertas Zamoyski33311917726,217390,722101,991226,189
Laurens III van Henegouwen42102034,00064,16024,11411,050
Willem Van Heemskerck3630541701931568
Johan Brouwer3431104224,508357,715106,34068,467
Fryderyk Kazanowski16104399,30473,13724,97632,610
Yûsuf Badra3130108125,18196,28225,70228,096
Ferhad Çandarli642039341,896,926947,542232,978533,755
Fadumo Ahmad21201042,50783,84621,72813,590
Chenhao Zhu301155206,66644,5466,13133,632
Chit Sai Shubol321022119,59520,8941,88820,894
Toghan IV Hada23102025,68768,88725,6871,205
Semen Rurikovich33301115,0004,0002824,000
Karl Ludwig Bensenraede32214028,40529,23111,9816,107
Divey Chaganchar5200157313,140272,040102,23036,534
Hussain Abbâs22204129,00096,84518,2174,551
George William Davis3350118852056
Raja Ganguly124155192,99680,19824,04625,992
Ranjit Singh Krishan34106018,955153,55117,0365,064
Ismail Chetty33201126,9525,9407115,940
Khwaja Hasan Afghan3401209,94054,3499,9401,447
Bahlûl Musharif12024080,062175,75331,11912,175
Adalbert Dreyer56208880328620293
Joachim Hector von Schwerin3100215377285
Hermann II von Habsburg24201512798,234248,47266,948107,748
Philipp Kempf13404135,422139,36517,5672,057
Otakar Berka54334373,28425,8317,52918,479
Ernst von Hohenzollern25215137,850130,44023,56410,202
Johann Georg I Gloucester4501103140,894282,49660,37239,504
Jaromír Sokol34311123,0002,00002,000
Jan Václav Kaspar53501157,3723,9567153,956
Sanibar Toumani34307399,68293,84141,26014,783
Kwaku Dua Moyoyo252077102,72266,63413,46430,077
Moussa Mortcho Tchalmawa31327083,28388,95427,10418,962
Beiso Gaswa23319146,19755,68823,70211,638
Zkariyâ' III Hafsid23415580,99942,0003,32236,744
Philipp von Quadt44412815817,535894,128184,695195,921
Friedrich Satzenhofen2432102142,384406,78072,82220,224
Pius III2230104,9658,9374,965876
Albrecht Achilles von Derfflinger654188443,646198,35221,519140,308
Otto Heinrich von Dieblich12302012,91628,64412,9161,087
Marzio Magno332281248,104491,518126,00132,802
Viktor Erlmayr6331173364,958606,660117,39164,114
Erwan de Dol131021113457
Winifrid de Coëtivy13114136,170153,68330,2537,223
Fabio Settimo1050107,00043,1177,0002,600
Guillaume de Galard4320105059508
Karl Johan Rehnskiöld32202211054854
Folke Oxenstierna561074296,240219,80157,60894,414
Giovanni Giustinani2222212889207
Leopold Johann Meinl42401010,78613,8945,5223,577
Mustafa I Hafsid360066326,90271,28817,62246,309
Ariq Darqan12203019,43171,13416,6951,010
Dmitriy Rurikovich3421225,0005,8969903,160
Anders Nansen202210895,78357,00011,73019,650
Guillermo de Ripperdá10407179,200119,80857,93110,425
Gonzalo de Alarcón00201118434
Cristobal de Ripperdá0310339327028
Cristobal Álvarez de Toledo0031203,00016,0003,000224
Alessandro Senarega130087329,036222,28862,643115,452
Rodrigo Elcano202194184,916144,90659,65252,663
Uriel Sarmento13104016111169
Bartolomé Colón41102270808
Enrique de Jovellanos22001111404
Antonio Gómez11303092,26157,44133,48820,920
Tomás Folch de Cardona20102013,00035,25413,000853
Antonio Osorio11002022,00036,24422,0002,769
Carlos III44302084,083130,26326,96727,545
Giovanni Davide Balbi2000105,87913,1555,879402
Maximilian I35303155,69291,16842,54610,496
Ali Altan Unegen1401206,42542,9096,4251,115
Mamai Kanin33312122,00074,69910,02614,762
Lha-bzang Ganbold3510137380,944287,736105,56051,236
Duleep Bara234066231,02483,73924,20259,693
Galdan III Chagatay34314180,972127,51231,82917,270
Lobzang Saihan6210108,00043,3632,8952,841
Pertrezok Qarin02201212284,67067,33512,35159,752
Qara Yûsuf IV Qara Qoyunlu15101128,0009,0005179,000
Humayun Rahman12426030,000163,76130,0002,843
Salihu Mamami1100115,9401,9852241,985
Da'uda Abasama Kountché112010455,29983,76226,12816,210
Ghulam Sodhi1112118,0001,0002381,000
Sabal Singh Sahu4220101,0008,0001,000238
Edward Rooke121099231,42166,46713,05151,006
Constantijn Reijersen22204042,327119,81930,72510,189
Adolphus Procter140063113773727
Charles Carleton12201062781293130
Gabriel Van Heemskerck36405563123139
Horatio Drake2210631651505248
Nehemiah Raleigh33408853516213145
Jonathan Fairfax20101114,8367,0007694,679
Bernt Amundsen12102010,22129,8367,9001,317
Karel Lodewijk Van Diemen1110104,00013,0004,000609
Roeland Bentinck2200103,00050,9173,0000
Ilias Alexandru Cantemir12233341,00013,3613,28912,216
'Abd Allah Al Farran24303221,00022,9606,6318,919
'Abd Allah Madani25603220,45623,2849,3949,096
Nâsir Sakr14103261105278
Magnus Brahe66032248,00016,00092016,000
Saveliy Gorchakov21022016,00048,00016,000920
Ahalya Bai I Khalji41403393,00011,00065511,000
Mir Fath Ali Khokhar21102010,00060,00010,000655
Salih Piyale550166231,35266,35710,05551,229
Muhammad Taleb2230106,00043,2406,000582
Emilio de Alarcón0020532288828
Alfonso de Trastámara4311107344,192231,05649,999132,817
Clément de La Motte d'Airan1300101641160
Louis de Richemont01104142,10372,33322,51610,810
Gabriel Abarca de Bolea32112280,03320,0003,71112,647
Jean du Bosquet002021262884
Heinrich Wächter20131016,00032,72916,0002,768
Lope Ponce de León41016493,48574,48024,11524,581
Pierre de Bercy1110101120110
Hernando de Austria112032112803433
Ignace de Bonneuil33113225,91627,3478,85211,534
Rodrigo de Ayala2210107,00014,0004,5891,936
Guillermo Patiño401054174,03686,44827,01256,147
Matthieu Miller1241164386,044510,452161,106117,217
Manuel Pimentel310084125,821203,25056,82233,180
Cristobal de Borbón410099317,587102,90133,59369,855
Jean de Galard21202035,98361,27316,13315,971
Emilio de Grijalva00314476,75853,11023,34426,638
Natoseonistors Kahmitaiks3231102,0006,1282,000211
Ippolito Barberini22402163,87061,20213,42410,797
Jan III Olbracht2621129524,641400,43299,719163,865
Japu Waya2330106,79421,0006,794942
Otto von Laudon43616187,398169,79554,74120,046
Nawaub Khalid Fatemi41213014,76065,63711,1764,104
Sulbuta Kabadi52213122,00019,86611,7332,628
Yûsuf Arazi1010205,00032,1393,127657
Ja'far Berui11218642,18746,88315,57613,718
Yûsuf I Hafsid33201110186,364108,03044,52637,250
Dâ`ûd Ouedraogo04207030,000105,83524,7933,533
al-Adil Kel Taghlit44401616298,74971,0966,99962,042
Appinya Trudo2310209,6705,6413,3602,433
Abu Bakr Okara0220337,99410,6702,4824,360
Qiying Yuan41211145,0003,00003,000
Onisim Barclay de Tolly522133119,10176,8797,46736,782
Ivan Boruffsin3421108406,638242,12931,02277,598
Jianjun I253133151,04690,27212,46351,818
Ghazi Farrukhsiyar Ahrari51422026,47473,38426,4742,649
Lech Pulaski32411113,00016,0003,4886,699
Godfried Van Voorst34532118772,312500,895123,859197,489
Christoffel De Moor1111116,0001,000711,000
Binnya Dhammaraza Than4221309,00026,0009,000541
Siegfried Minucci1100101617162
Helmfried Zimmer0121106137,620149,90830,61525,090
Arab Shah Bora Chinua33213032,00563,96724,0466,758
Osman III642133162,17572,29928,95646,452
José Rodrigues344186187,294164,87031,01574,248
Denis Ordemann42406141,967179,03530,79610,561
Frantisek Berka646246422,023,539845,048156,818482,601
Jan Petr z Falkensteina55321515559,967115,64613,31697,479
Diederick Schuberth242073126,115162,56229,78824,878
Karl Theodor II von Habsburg21426449,712120,7298,4527,000
Jan Václav ze Lvovic44634035,282220,18835,28210,968
Sher Waddedar151187218,08396,99022,39145,659
Dhir Narayan Chaukkapha2140106,00044,0006,0001,376
Friedrich Wilhelm von Leyen421010150,137150,71630,59214,322
Gottlieb Bebra22413330,12118,3565,8348,697
Shams-ud-Din Muhammad I Ilyas Shahi15101716626,245218,89442,780141,388
Ram Kulendra21206018,000163,59318,0001,714
René Forthober54521138,7278,0001,1688,000
Nicolas de Boissieu01203117,17726,4646,5637,933
Henry Saunders10004234,46426,17712,1647,664
Nihang Rai2210104142,371324,25257,59725,805
Pertrezok Hafsid1140117250,300146,50231,58149,021
Irdana Bayan Arslan43312015,00080,56815,0002,775
Mahmud Bahadur4130228568,227691,607184,721111,022
Rusul Akif32102229,9589,0004219,000
Anatoliy Bodisco545177129,75689,9998,22249,544
Alp Khan Hushang I Khalji1141229470,938412,044102,56772,895
Dilavar Khan Bahadur41102012802,401701,443179,169167,299
Mir Abdullah Nausherwani431110068,033229,27536,41911,884
Kadhafo Muhammad Bol0120101261120
Isawi Kayra10402018,00041,00018,000758
Aydays Lemn1331206,98850,9486,988186
Muhammad Sakr11203027,00096,72527,0001,416
Kadhafo Abdelrashid153112173,250203,76547,36724,961
Ishaq Shol2160107,00042,7527,000635
Dost Muhammad Altan Unegen0120208,00069,7048,0003,417
Mangkubumi Suradipati Agung02614498,95319,6718,82516,878
Sulaymân I Bolkiah442090106,893134,51153,81817,326
Bulkiah Abdulfatah13308831555860
Bulkiah Bolkiah43113011,00069,99311,0003,494
Raden Sumirat Mas21501074170
Felipe de Borja0110313844248
Sydney Brock01204032,604135,77325,1596,947
Ernest Augustus Frobisher1110104168,294166,07853,05050,995
Taskanugi Hatke Yaholo02412026,00047,00026,0002,828
Gaspar de Austria2020101146120
Archibald Dampier30212016,00055,77211,3052,822
Vicente Gálvez0210102493251
Adolphus Raleigh42103016,96354,08514,7375,176
Ramiro Elcano1230511042595218
Guy Saunders323082273,963280,37985,00679,695
Baltasar Carlos Fitz-James1330201282268590
Cristobal Patiño1100101269120
Henry Leicester4210109,00034,0439,0001,586
Rockatowah Sowanus53314128,93768,80018,8228,405
Alexander Suffolk333152106,096142,47045,71634,352
Geoffrey Davis011055118461046
Telawahecarookot Akapaxtsawa42307476,75382,19523,60425,458
Baltasar Carlos Fadrique de Toledo12404034454280
Hermenegildo Fernández de Castro10301134,0008,0007828,000
Adam Howe15502224325032
Fausto Patiño21303259168712
Guillermo Fitz-James22103012113120
Tomás Fitz-James00112025,00077,93625,000944
Pedro de Montcada02111115,0003,0002693,000
Guy Byron334087294,354137,72030,42593,692
Adam Byron30113148,778101,84319,10321,301
Pelayo de Figueroa430074104,00198,94535,37031,549
Jacob Hastings33202240,53525,8414,80020,090
Baltasar Fadrique de Toledo30205241727620565
Domingo de Alarcón40013034,81180,44431,0055,740
Opoku Fofie Donkor14301212133,67546,9978,44731,352
Yolomfaogona Sabah3340215,00010,0002,0931,127
Nyakum Bakara411212562,939145,56235,72619,727
Burema Balewa3541128107,389100,82422,49930,024
Ma'azu 'Isa Ubah35313119,69528,69212,8135,509
Matvei Lupu23324174,775193,44741,21028,321
Josef Václav Zelezný6541118844,581520,662202,871202,936
Aleksander Chodkevicius1630187649,681659,502231,938161,284
Diederick Henckell424084335,902273,940110,972104,518
Georg Karl Degen0041108,00030,9048,000535
Mahmud II Hafsid564119161,334,145755,469201,287424,466
Alexander Backer2321106,99739,0626,997553
Jurgis Dunin101020551365212
Roeland Van Nieuwenaar32612039,263147,45725,57713,959
Harun Hakimi1130108,00027,9018,0001,093
Qadir Naybet04002251211318
Jan Olbracht Zborowski63421610688,641438,642178,551167,182
Vytautas I32415126,064138,12421,0805,799
Florian Boetefeur26211512756,440343,604106,085145,152
Antonius I Nassau3551109,00038,7079,0001,949
Abdülhamid Barbaros4651118825,645503,622159,404264,959
Tumulth Clatsop4010112,0001,0001251,000
Takoyestamix Susksoyiks2321101,0002,0001,000125
Alfred Gadh54131211162,96279,48522,88440,036
Matthias von Dolen11203015,00071,60615,000961
Henrik Gathenhielm46121413485,850185,22447,139124,101
Lothar Strok00201089680
Ghazi Viqar-ul-Mulk151198335,71481,0906,91139,870
Sarfaraz Khan Samma13009549,661179,45818,5009,734
Qutbudin Bhatia1160113116,664244,56746,94117,869
Dust 'Ali I Ilyas Shahi31221061,95863,00022,36910,884
Ghiyasuddin Mahmud Shahi0201207,89262,5297,8921,734
Ismail Sastri361166276,85867,2499,67546,713
Umdat Ul-Umra Khan Wallajah22213387,3536,5564236,556
Abû Bakr Suja13104050,92381,69235,40114,674
Chiraramuro Chirombo13101116,00010,92391610,923
Lue Sai Phouma2320207,00040,9457,000138
Po Mayunguan Mae Hong Son3423206,00030,8246,000265
Ang Yong Daro212062141,622129,07148,67521,998
Thommo Reachea I Khmer335040135,993100,63450,10018,490
Djourab el Mongo Argumba20124341,65022,8986,3649,276
Chiroma Balewa14203012,89838,00011,4282,798
Alonso Fitz-James1330963442475498
Joseph des Herbiers46424468,46938,1735,63424,478
Josquin de Richemont2310101036101
Miguel Álvarez de Toledo11102212,6905,1611,3104,000
Maurice de Rochechouart1240205,16112,6904,0001,310
Gaston de Chambronne543299653,591333,79989,694253,223
Panfilo Tassoni61503039,779166,97230,00010,778
Vittorio Mantova13211121,6639,7791829,779
Silvestro Foscarini32021012,07333,00012,073343
Matthias II von Habsburg52501010,00033,00010,000791
Ludovico Bardolino2140116421022
Ruggiero Peretti0210102164220
Martinus VII24411139,0006,0009006,000
Leopoldo Colonna20224219,16162,60015,0647,259
Yoshihide Sagara2230217099399
Zhankai I Zhu222171149,320246,49872,86119,029
Yoshinobu Shibata24102724993,285341,52659,349231,133
Morohito II Nashimoto2111101,00031,8671,0000
Hermenegildo de Grijalva320254106,27848,54023,86023,920
Rikard Haraldsson2001205,54016,0005,5401,156
Mînâs Wami2221108,71311,0003,0952,790
Marqos Degife12204235,37657,44517,8884,477
Timur Akhund1322103,00025,0003,000290
Todo Khoid5311125201,230293,58956,42033,786
Kanay Bora Chinua3311147311,806334,13880,53174,134
Batula Bira353196324,790189,78060,28994,082
Qara Yûsuf Muzaffar23143280,68673,49534,46420,526
Pir Budaq V Qara Qoyunlu2410102,00017,1012,000331
Muhammad Mongke Bayar33503128,79687,49415,07311,248
Lha-bzang I Chagatay43101012,00017,0307,4904,428
Güshi Torghud3542179313,898378,092106,05126,877
Abu'l-Khayr Suren Chinua6241203,00060,0003,0000
Tucuycuyche Guaritito12604479,52535,0003,16425,673
Yupanqui Quilaco02203032,00057,95222,6733,152
Francisco de Paula Fadrique de Toledo141063152,340103,67244,10648,084
Michel d'Entraigues2210177215,638230,36186,81788,390
Miguel Abarca de Bolea12202140942417
Antonio de Benavides455042144,011221,10060,51959,710
Felipe Cabeza de Vaca2210742362568049
Gaston de Galard1200101636162
Damiano Ermelli030031903817011
Baltasar Carlos Patiño01322280,36133,00022,16423,740
François de Neufchâtel112151107,087180,91853,66864,297
François de la Bretonnière01401115,8006,0007406,000
Florian von Baltharsar226182139,493217,69669,77829,749
Gui de Chambly2300118322923
Maximiliem de Dampierre132043132602041
Jean de Crussol125031512331812
García Nuñez de Balboa3050211511408133
Claude de Dampierre20312033,65674,94520,10314,867
Carlos Campomanes112066231,63278,83228,96753,528
Diego Cabeza de Vaca140077196,23556,82313,41953,789
Denis de Saint Esprit001186167,34769,32430,37348,324
Allenepeshensha Maroa0310204,00035,7454,000113
Fredrik August Königsmarck56251713952,129598,398168,957229,527
Elias Magnusson15302028,00043,11724,2773,941
Maurits Bentinck14604052,254167,41743,89014,319
Jeremy Bedford33102256,00024,0005,01220,797
Frederick Augustus Byron00213034210364
Cristobal Ponce de León321021145174
Hugh Leicester254040111,078105,17049,95321,218
Lope de Jovellanos11301114606
Gonzalo Lópe de Haro41201130,0008,2641,6458,264
Rikard Bjelke41102120,58835,4659,1987,110
Sigvard Bielke66411111739,541311,22550,008208,812
Cornelis Van Rechteren31113239,54945,0159,82910,108
Edward Clarence544010873432373200
Njåld Olavsson0210101040100
Gaspar I van Oranje25122020,98694,04220,9865,928
Magnus Egilsson21401062760
Jakob von Schönbrunn1310101671170
Ambrose Northumberland2100108,00039,8808,0001,657
Edvard Jägerhorn1350102113180
Barthout Batenburg653021261301318
Siegfried Ahlers35302127912115872
Gerard Schouten31004024,00039,51924,0005,043
Viktor Imbeck443233162,18023,0005,03023,000
Gonzalo Palafox2120136352,098221,88096,50569,048
Olof Gyllenhielm66531513494,776210,65840,519166,562
Reinhard Kellinghusen2440109131100
Thomas Bentinck3442103318,142575,227118,571113,171
Kurt Gossler53301010138110
Shabeg Minha24218164,822336,24838,37326,941
Girolamo Bracelli35211072080
José Manuel de Noronha2120214936279
Carlo Colonna11201024,00038,69824,0003,154
Butrus Bassir3220101423140
Murad Hakimi22101021,00015,76011,2234,125
Bahadir Ohrili22303326130031
Gaétan Kathrein542042127,52865,15619,85214,249
Premysl Sokol463231290,110221,199100,79877,580
Ferdinand Wenzel von Stubenrauch641064198,517173,51129,48337,325
Hashim Saber14302293,14421,4469,00416,666
Joachim von Schwarzenberg4311107,93764,3767,9372,066
Hajji Muhammad Shria Gan3422109,00035,0009,000801
Jörg von Stubenrauch645064454,373263,24189,055108,276
Abdulaziz Çerkes64201130,9987,7799737,779
Markus Pfretschner33303257,93444,99810,93314,973
Étienne d'Aulnay664395685,675776,488259,812231,662
Orhan III54521127,7487,6711,7517,671
Robert de Villeneuve5520107,200123,8807,2000
Arkadiy von Knorring632233148,06573,9963,08373,996
Xizheng Xia32312290,00033,7696,71133,769
Prokopiy Kamenski364155252,19520,00052220,000
Daulat Khan Lodi130062113,745218,89848,68337,817
Ahmad Jalâl0141103,00048,9093,0000
Islam Shah II432094255,824369,17286,013111,004
Yunus Tahabanaten16511211253,65892,27912,48081,279
Ma'ayat Shâh Nazmizan121082125,037193,86245,48726,395
Ramathibodi Yongchaiyudh31104240,23065,42417,90720,013
Murshid Quli Azad062155134,42043,58916,47434,313
Malta Krestos Eyob53116683,69214,0001,03414,000
Ala ud-Din Ahmad Hamadani22124021,549118,20717,6806,226
Inge Norheim00217581,62763,80825,66434,589
Uriel de Marialva1420331922420
Nayokeeman Mouusagai12312010,97731,5497,7211,829
Muhammad 'Alî Anwar3130229116017
Hayam Wuruk Slamet15104187,37493,41552,2827,401
Ahmad I Burnei345176142,182112,74116,17772,020
Jacques II de Valois5531212331,4941,117,551237,103110,864
Antonio Rovigo43101022,00048,93422,0002,290
Frantisek Josef ze Lvovic43541111649,683175,18734,661135,194
Rudolf von Habsburg211085303,025128,06129,95568,811
Sven Gustavsson3160213116157
Jacques de La Mothe3562102169,503451,63787,53749,174
Jean-Philippe du Bosquet11012129,39512,8869,2679,506
Padrig de Tournemine5000104,0004,5844,000498
Ferdinand I Wenzel von Habsburg36101210628,363181,07551,06992,245
Leo Di Castrozza323081110,481281,42684,04338,327
Helmut von Wermsdorff34521131,1178,6994,0358,699
Sklaer de Tintériac1200103,90018,0003,900186
Geda Afrifa2120419,00037,0006,2621,591
Nengmitoni Sabah31312228,0005,0004525,000
Boadu Akofu Berempon Afrifa43214234,90130,08815,0406,291
Shihab-ud-Din Bayazid II332088414,190199,67446,98090,085
Muhammad Sa'adat II Ilyas Shahi342274331,449214,68847,04269,859
Amir Changezi0041106,75740,4466,75779
Hamirji Haji1131106,55164,2226,551627
Raja Thakur33102269,0827,0006957,000
Ali Sastri2100226517017
Mali Rao Gauri1100101132110
Yakubu Mamami32229476,261141,24239,35317,490
Gumsara Kountché4010102,91011,9512,910363
Sa'ud 'Arjud Traoré12303139,03649,13725,4628,730
Karfo Sabah32204124,18632,96815,3725,892
Joseph Suffolk53512012,00045,76512,0002,477
Jaime Grimaldi03103020186202
David de Clifford0020113610210
Antonio Grimaldi0340211431397511
Pelayo Portocarrero03501120203
Alonso Álvarez de Toledo01202215836136
Juan Manrique de Velasco011011100491049
Lawrence Braddock1610421171466131
Thomas Buckingham20004170,599131,51427,89320,861
Cristobal de Jovellanos12303254,74640,54919,20215,847
Skahomat Kandouche12212021,00073,01917,4843,550
Frederick Northumberland43302157,96855,93016,16420,271
Pelayo Elcano33001015,79325,23515,793952
Edward Gloucester343086183,520175,83230,76995,355
Adolphus I Gloucester33313254,09059,10415,74723,703
Henry Amherst0110106,00016,0006,0001,132
Thomas Northumberland1221117,8766,1641,1374,262
Juan José Coronado22303230,8179,0314,8429,009
Belzebuk Ardashir043051110,231136,59258,96219,150
Abu'l Fath Dalwand4321145298,214388,55574,413104,328
Qara Yûsuf V Qara Qoyunlu441133167,94215,3521,86415,352
Mahmud Ghazi Azizi25401123,17719,5943,7676,759
Boris I Rurikovich363055198,124125,80439,84659,729
Alchagir Yekechar143066150,83936,5406,50231,026
Janay Shria Gan15114038,801136,86635,9613,382
Muzaffar Shâh Ahmad1320223423124
Ma'ayat Shâh Roem43215039,866164,75632,7117,881
Satha II Khmer15501312405,906143,64935,58890,094
Fa Ngum Vongsawat55203236,33254,6288,51511,999
Soriyotei khun1130102120211
Hammadi Konare33502221465,309201,12638,715124,468
Hamat Musa32304039,27540,00017,0104,246
Abdülhamid Gedik11301111224225
Raoul de Bercy03502055123551
Süleyman II361232125,91048,93414,80826,250
Mûsa Salih65203395,12560,84118,33138,556
Mustafa Çelebi453066241,039107,54529,48687,609
Venec de Penhoadic1300103784371
Cusichaca Quingallumbo14301118,0006,000836,000
Colla Capac Paucar3431106,00018,0006,00083
Wehe Dorbed26233031,35185,76531,3511,496
Alexei Ostermann Tolstoy652198500,618119,86744,85495,357
Toghan V Chagatay33115327,80958,85510,9673,374
Yingxiang Xue234054206,045105,03443,30237,402
Birjis Qadra Khan4300135225,531355,28358,21263,285
Anatoliy Apraksin61511162,00033,59217,74015,424
Arnau Barceló34205335,44915,1616,55811,064
Carles de Belchite1340335737835
Fadrique Nuñez de Balboa10109498,905155,95655,25145,017
René de Tréville11201120404
Benoît de Marguerye23101410224,672153,92852,80471,270
Ulugh Khalil2250105,94023,0005,940833
Divey I Lashari354066171,31478,91422,10837,900
Eckbert Backer51505334624812262
Friedrich Vilter3612127587,157323,672160,675110,953
Karel Lodewijk Van Wesembeke52512187,478129,55617,73537,372
August Volz32411011,91079,39911,9102,460
Hans Van Nieuwenaar62401051413405934
Adolf Johan Hård44414327231964232
Claudio Osorio3220223210410
Abraham Van Wesembeke1120212439133
Rikard Bolt4030109,00034,9069,0001,554
Fernando Coronado2100213342127
Juan José de Bazán4110316494499
Fadrique Fernández de Castro20102215229129
Ignacio Pimentel510183120,330150,54544,88336,875
Jules de Vigny0200224612012
Ignacio de Aguirre54211010292,966150,83140,925104,056
Maurice de La Ferrandie2110127271,825260,19974,93890,023
Benoît de La Ferrandie51013236,62561,73610,35917,982
Pelayo Sastre45101130,37915,2192,08015,219
Felipe de Ayala35101010,00015,0006,2442,817
Gabriel Cagigal de la Vega0110109,90015,6259,9001,542
Joseph de Béthune4241116269,761221,86476,26186,535
Francisco Lópe de Haro6652138391,576491,588119,745197,683
Bartolomé Fitz-James0110106,00022,4626,0001,060
Denis de La Barthe1321129179,601153,23341,37552,119
Francis Buckingham212286214,956133,36829,55254,683
Koya Kayung4351103,0008,0003,00064
Keosakunga Milwaukee2341205,00033,8405,000160
Shah Husayn Sindhi12214329,79237,8855,51710,667
Budha Singh Bhati3420101,0006,0001,00027
Rafael de Souto03013032,09838,90217,9145,244
Octávio Gomes53304438,92013,0531,1107,471
Tsalenggathu Abdulfatah33212013,52614,0497,9441,242
Abdul Jalil Rahmad Syah II Syarifuddin41303125,99048,7557,9566,097
'Abd al-Qahhar I Burnei3120108,96011,6152,9881,899
Ghazi Khan Dev635155152,05164,00125,45735,890
Alp Khan Hushang Uzbek04612311734,571602,068167,131141,906
Nasir Shah I Khalji21125038,483102,34925,5117,310
Jaikarat Shah#0 Bhangalia32402027,830105,07118,68113,764
Mali Rao Bahadur21123133,68216,3513,91710,653
Sa'id Bayan Vachir01113210,9837,9851,0192,228
Hallale Chiluckittequaw2210103,00025,0003,00099
Yoshizumi Yamauchi106032109634514
Shakushain Ekashi61112011,00047,00011,0002,120
Safdar 'Ali II Ilyas Shahi12304230,81025,00010,6076,960
Bernat d'Urgell2520116,8801,000891,000
Lucas d'Amboise2430101,0006,8801,00089
Narenda Pushpakumara0251105,00039,9505,000153
Changxun I23201139,2002,00002,000
Erkin Alvali4340102,00039,2002,0000
Mu'azzam Shâh Syarifuddin31311134,7555,0001,7815,000
Jan Václav Sokol64321212574,571376,00470,314207,606
Jan IV Sobieski423040257,552225,53692,95649,787
Ioan Ilias413041101,245202,15145,07123,616
Stephan Grob13302023,70084,24515,0956,490
Niklas Schmerse141030122,103119,84163,72618,679
Eckbert Soltau31423063,93392,00739,41713,323
Tindhim Lugor12301017,00033,99211,3423,169
Karolis Kesgaila24101032,06348,52511,5524,017
Karol Ferdynand Astikas5222162180,266567,559147,56329,920
Ferdinand Thurn43521113,35319,1206,8466,247
Abd Allah Mutola43224121,00058,75318,6992,722
Zibirim Afrifa21305264,33857,95525,25712,914
Dounouma Fadwa31517172,273149,48139,4859,926
Koyze Baba Zerbo12005113,92081,1456,4031,172
al-Baqiri I Yan Korau26613736998,115300,76673,748185,773
Maza Ubah3240407,00078,7547,000276
Rogério de Tavares11102225,85621,0005,89511,880
Pedro Gálvez02505274,000102,23639,82012,985
Antonio de Ojeda22101013,40731,96813,407177
Ignacio de Guzmán2101106,00035,4086,000401
Qara Yûsuf Muhammad34101137,0002,00002,000
Bahram Farrukhsiyar Dalwand42511119,0272,331392,331
Manco Cápac II Hanan24302260,00016,5611,87213,218
Pumi Sopa Auqui-Huaman25202016,56160,00013,2181,872
Zongren Zhou50102210551151
Yasuhito Mimura13202158,00044,0008,59113,889
Tsunayoshi I Nashimoto251082229,952206,29454,57757,125
William Norfolk31112015,00059,70015,0002,505
Miguel de Egmont12104281103279
Ignacio de Ripperdá123041441702914
Arthur Salisbury23103126551413
Lope Manrique de Velasco3220652121043861
Ambrose Buckingham1150632551554146
Baltasar de Egmont12221082127836
Matthew Essex10204198,78077,92930,87735,533
Gwenneg de Gourcuff2410106,00036,3036,000941
Similien de Dol25103051,059110,82538,78216,786
George Hood521287304,112154,42932,352106,621
Uuinmael de la Trémoille32312016,00062,75616,0006,984
Emilio de Ojeda232055196,80547,92016,36142,699
Neshapanacumin Mantua343153119,995107,60529,07933,936
Alfred Clarence141166156,78880,85829,05448,403
Francisco de Paula Gravina203366200,37676,27915,90452,578
Juan José Manrique de Lara315031991447412
Charles Moore31405176,892238,74950,38525,663
Belzebuk Rustam412144147,80237,00011,77123,726
Aman-Allah Shâh Bawa25202018,00073,80211,0535,382
Tsewang Rupshu1112116,0001,0001071,000
Pratap Pundir2121101,0006,0001,000107
Aleksandras Wielopolski0110105378570
Joachim von Esterhazy663077275,49925,73812125,738
Eise De Rijk25402017,841102,91217,8411,691
Karl XIII66201141,5802,00002,000
Konstantin Grob31506157,627175,09039,5238,978
Christoph Gruithausen3320116,9513,0007463,000
Christoffel Kortenaer12103011,36181,99511,361369
Jacob Bentinck02102235,77621,6752,92413,472
Ponhea Chan Pichenda26112163,00061,55815,20525,971
Dulustaan Songolik1130102,00041,0002,0000
Yûsuf Sassi30301154203
'al-Walîd Alami20415032,06834,41216,6788,341
Jan De Grouwe41201121,0002,00002,000
Mahtowewitko Tokanbi1220102,00021,0002,0000
Maurice de Galard20117093,644184,43767,28623,502
Gaston de Maurepas20102132106173
Raoul de la Bretonnière1130312993166
Richard Dampier40003277,40239,03010,73121,459
Louis de Castaing54333149,76074,00017,14411,868
Jeremy Braddock1100107,00033,7607,0001,144
Joseph d'Aulnay404043158987661
Ah Can Huaman2010105,08614,8925,086283
Alexander Carleton31103134,49354,95912,36310,876
Michel de Chambly04202055805510
Charles Davis12211116,0006,0002426,000
Fausto de Alarcón110011108809
Tutazúa Huachuri1220107,25322,3607,2531,260
Jules de Rieu0550324577208
Makhan Kan33123016,00074,86216,000109
Maldev Saran32203158,00094,15410,8796,481
Sodhi Jivan13313152,92846,9178,0479,878
Ghazi Khan Patidar32501014,00013,5586,2074,685
Belzebuk Hafsid51211212433,84843,9587,53843,958
'Abdullah Atef2320208,00072,5558,0001,170
Tomas Bagge46111011,80048,71811,8001,565
Jafar Nuri23304031,979189,58631,9793,923
Ab'ul-Arab Issa02134020,470163,50420,4701,312
Dmitriy VII de Valois553075335,855115,23938,21440,053
Jafar Rahman2330103,00052,0003,0000
Khabul Boketei23115166,60260,73524,46613,438
Mikhail Kaibula44123089,867129,96271,31613,803
Francisco de Jovellanos55202021,73478,00018,78310,888
Ramón Gómez56243131,90065,77317,44514,104
Girishawardhana Harto0230101125110
Sven Prinz65211148,58348,2568,64725,849
Luis de Beaumont50104149,57371,55626,06013,504
Arkadiy Bibikoff22602021,00052,15121,0001,607
Rodrigo Osorio23102267,20238,1417,47921,438
Tarraecarwaa Pitahaureat23222011,49553,58011,4951,426
Jorge de Ripperdá11011139,89327,89311,74313,863
Josquin de Galard22603310460163
Philippe de Richemont00211031,14132,20214,4385,656
Mihito Asano0330101123110
Yoshitane I33301143,0002,85002,850
Francis Burgoyne12101118818
Baltasar Palafox23012253,87933,29911,05218,780
Lebna Dengel Dereje22313362,62813,0113,6319,299
Mika'el Eyob14302012,01141,8148,2993,631
Taninganwe Maung-Win14207167,14852,73028,34914,753
Binnya Ran Myo21317652,73067,14814,75328,349
Ranbir Pakhral23224014,26917,7046,6893,063
Rajah Qasim Mukhtar01101129303
Inayat Mukhtar33221012,00050,00012,0003,105
Alonso Fonseca11501023147230
Francis Baffin3300101647170
Cristobal Fonseca04203199875519
Alonso Abarca de Bolea111277409,88255,00011,97655,000
Samuel Northumberland11213015,000105,01712,3152,376
Luis Nuñez de Balboa20002134,00041,17118,1457,568
Maximilian Herbert11112027,00039,49316,3507,277
Björn Trolle234010582496060
Geoffrey Cook42013294,60697,43824,89942,533
Doueyenteat Angoutenc22521012,00023,4168,3114,005
George William Braddock4120118,0003,0001963,000
Jorge Abarca de Bolea0300209,00024,2779,000470
Vicente de Bazán112174246,287153,93787,93740,623
Ernest Augustus Gilbert00204025,35669,76820,0003,844
Tomás Fernández de Castro40206498,06580,82726,37332,764
Ignacio de Montcada12103232,92855,1437,07211,276
Winston Burgoyne232243114,41973,82220,28047,832
Andrew Bedford414155155,53589,6807,59581,761
Sassious Asupsuck61403244,41235,88613,47512,378
Teratuewit Tuwarakaku2430108,00017,0008,000760
Alfonso Elcano20002120,00034,22112,5114,656
Fuskatchemico Yaholo11111114,0003,0002023,000
Gabriel Fernández de Córdoba2000106,00013,2446,0001,221
Qara Yûsuf Nasr35012242,00019,0002,80319,000
Theodoros Palaeologus03313045,000121,90837,8837,909
Iskander III Qara Qoyunlu46012283,90827,0005,32619,883
Jahân Shâh Nasr11101118606
Alfonso V von Habsburg31302283,62752,57211,41231,787
Ibrahim I651182421,614607,468149,704148,836
Gennaro Grandi0200103252330
Bruno Schio13302210540041
Alessandro Centurione24201061570
Bahadir Yemisçi446187509,413251,27445,528150,930
Siegfried von Kapfenberg35411018,98764,00018,987872
Yusuf Piyale5632159855,021623,217180,942246,158
Yakub Hadim2220114918019
Friedrich III Gloucester563232258,998254,05081,73380,096
Richard Adenau46332043,968115,09643,9683,491
Henri-Jules de Lugny1220107,33690,4957,3360
Da'ud Ilyas Shahi02231137,3166,9511,1746,951
Randhir Singh Dip25202011,90180,31611,9012,012
Mikael Bolt2341101,00038,0001,0000
Carlos Osorio10221138,0001,00001,000
Mamadu III Toumani43301031,99326,48712,7068,966
Agg-A'isha Kel Ouzzeyn3440303,91562,8113,91518
al-Baqiri Kel Nan2650406,96192,8536,961638
Al-Hajj V Toumani1441103117,720242,90563,43617,464
Ayekeraa Sabah22212229,42411,9212,6156,635

Top 10 Biggest Naval Wars

The top ten wars that have the largest number of combined deployed forces and losses on sea. Does not include land battles

WarAttackerDefenderBattlesWinsAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending Losses
English Mexican Conquest of ManiEnglish MexicoPortuguese Mexico5544 / 112,8842491,087646
Swedish-Norwegian Nationalist WarSWENorwegian West Africa Company3917 / 221,8287442,185356
New Spanish Conquest of TeloloapanNew SpainEnglish Mexico3618 / 181,5954541,266340
New Spanish Conquest of CoixtlahuacanNew SpainEnglish Mexico3414 / 201,2483462,050192
Papal Conquest of ModenaPAPFER3214 / 18529195902158
Antillean Conquest of St. LuciaAntillesEnglish West Indies253 / 222101602,22335
Portuguese Mexican Conquest of Ah CanulPortuguese MexicoEnglish Mexico258 / 176804241,446158
English West Indian Conquest of CuracaoEnglish West IndiesCaraibas2413 / 11968137918437
Portuguese Mexican Conquest of ChiapasPortuguese MexicoEnglish Mexico2311 / 128622771,065228
Bohemian Reconquest of NiederlausitzBOHBRA2216 / 676393477266

Top 10 Biggest Land Wars

The top ten wars that have the largest number of combined deployed forces and losses on land. Does not include naval battles

WarAttackerDefenderBattlesWinsAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending Losses
Wurttembergian Succession WarPLCHAB7544 / 312,116,756300,6651,447,509409,227
2nd Commonwealth-Ottoman Imperialist WarPLCTurkish East Africa Company7534 / 413,089,055976,1363,061,425696,105
2nd Papal Purge of Tuscan HeresyPAPTUS6852 / 161,510,190220,5531,063,325385,935
Commonwealth-Ottoman Imperialist WarPLCTurkish East Africa Company5830 / 281,453,568392,9751,356,183424,619
Bohemian-Bavarian Imperialist WarBOHBAV5754 / 32,447,79985,221496,404400,225
English Mexican Conquest of ManiEnglish MexicoPortuguese Mexico5721 / 361,078,367339,0851,275,127320,290
Papal-Ferraranese Nationalist WarPAPFER549 / 451,017,208616,0982,643,966239,091
French Conquest of ElsassCosmopolitaine Company of the MoluccasALS5330 / 23999,360169,8671,183,355253,642
French Reconquest of CalaisCosmopolitaine Company of the MoluccasLIE5234 / 181,060,198210,9131,190,443295,037
Papal Purge of Tuscan HeresyPAPTUS5023 / 271,022,896251,6901,402,785257,705

Top 10 Biggest Naval Battles

WarBattleDateAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending LossesWinner
Swedish-Norwegian Nationalist WarDogger Bank08/13/177017015810859Defender
English Mexican Conquest of ManiGuiana Basin02/14/1748179849361Attacker
Swedish-Norwegian Nationalist WarFinisterre Bay01/20/17681481281168Defender
English Mexican Reconquest of ChamputunDogger Bank06/17/1813249605860Attacker
Portuguese Mexican Conquest of Ah CanulKattegat12/19/180392367879Attacker
English West Indian Conquest of CuracaoBay of Fundy12/11/1644967119105Attacker
2nd Swedish-Norwegian Nationalist WarKattegat08/29/178786129496Attacker
Portuguese Mexican Conquest of ChiapasMassachusetts Bay10/12/178060558452Defender
Bohemian-Commonwealth Imperialist WarCoast of Holland12/24/179796198688Attacker
Swedish-Norwegian Nationalist WarFinisterre Bay08/28/17681001001080Defender

Top 10 Biggest Land Battles

WarBattleDateAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending LossesWinner
Ottoman-Modenan Imperialist WarNice02/25/1775192,60962,229142,25986,117Attacker
2nd Papal-Ferraranese Nationalist WarGraubünden09/02/1778128,56066,385228,75667,135Defender
Ottoman-Modenan Imperialist WarTirol12/25/1770176,45888,15199,59335,865Defender
Ottoman-Modenan Imperialist WarKrain02/27/1774151,55434,879117,07264,573Attacker
2nd Swedish-Norwegian Nationalist WarHannover09/25/1786136,15062,472103,01327,725Defender
2nd Commonwealth-Ottoman Imperialist WarBreslau02/10/1756100,23056,644107,10827,272Defender
Bengalese Conquest of MarathwadaKhandesh11/27/1778124,63631,48888,73338,879Attacker
Ottoman-Modenan Imperialist WarGörz01/09/1772107,67927,256101,48042,647Attacker
Swiss-Wurttembergian Nationalist WarGraubünden09/19/1695180,83421,963113,96446,589Attacker
Ottoman-Modenan Imperialist WarMünchen11/01/177285,91136,51178,63927,011Defender

Top 10 Biggest Commander Rivalries

The same two commanders may find themselves facing each other quite often throughout a period of wars. The following table depicts the commanders who fought against each other the most

RivalryBattlesWinsForcesLosses
Clemens Wenzel Corgell(2/2/2/1) and Jean Wolferseder(2/2/5/0) of TRI and LOR160 / 1680,937 / 144,17440,051 / 22,504
Puznaymun Chilche(1/2/1/0) and Zambiza Maila(1/2/3/1) of CHM and HJA1310 / 3154,610 / 79,30621,920 / 25,892
Ennio di Sauli(3/1/1/0) and Vittorio Amedeo Bosco(1/4/3/0) of FER and SAV120 / 12148,987 / 250,36464,728 / 39,524
'Abdullahi Bandele(5/2/2/0) and Ag Mama Dag Rali(2/1/4/0) of KAN and AIR121 / 1167,628 / 85,12635,429 / 15,572
Dulugu Vashko(3/4/1/0) and Kaongo Offei(1/2/3/0) of JNN and MSI100 / 1033,218 / 140,91423,207 / 4,672
Sam Agi I Srivijaya(1/2/1/1) and Thammaracha Monkoltham(3/2/3/1) of MLC and AYU1010 / 0157,304 / 79,72521,970 / 36,849
Sikandar Mori(3/1/1/0) and Tamachi Solanki(2/1/2/0) of GUJ and KAT99 / 078,406 / 41,47113,070 / 25,934
Ahmad Ghazi(2/4/4/1) and Belzebuk Vindadhhurmuzd(0/0/2/0) of AFG and TAB90 / 956,186 / 134,65031,362 / 23,029
Mbire Moyo(0/3/3/0) and Rashid Kawawe(3/5/2/0) of ZIM and ZAN90 / 939,354 / 102,84326,378 / 8,246
Anthony Cumberland(1/0/2/0) and Missenewand Sapokanikan(1/0/2/0) of Newfoundland and LEN99 / 0106,454 / 71,60911,445 / 46,954

Score Rankings

RankCountryScoreAdm RatingDip RatingMil Rating
1Castilian Company of the Moluccas17761.74140.44536.36236.321
2Turkish East Africa Company17193.34827.10137.00227.298
3English Company of the Moluccas16012.94121.42732.26116.632
4Cosmopolitaine Company of the Moluccas13483.00532.82724.77429.312
5HSA11878.64230.85332.21022.911
6MNG8883.16227.67923.17925.978
7PLC6558.82914.35719.22619.752
8SCA5879.80321.82025.02225.943
9BOH5092.57210.2915.41615.224
10HAB4866.84525.03226.67025.661
141HUN1.6060.0000.0000.000

Debt

CountryLoansTotal
Turkish East Africa Company98,037
Portuguese Brazil51,110
SCA41,104
BNG5921
MOS2780
New Spain4764
AIR6736
Caraibas8696
KRK4640
MLW9585

Players

StatHUN
human
Treasury38.937
Income0.001
Stability1
Inflation0
Prestige-96.562
Number Of Cities0
Number Of Colonies0
Army Tradition20.239
Navy Tradition0
Mercantilism0.1
War Exhasution0
Manpower10
Max Manpower10
Governmentfeudal_monarchy
Religioncatholic

Ledger Correlations

Every year EU4 marks the year and a value (score, income, inflation, size) for each country, so that the player can view a nice chart of the data. Ledger correlations shows the correlations between these values. For instance, the correlation between size and income means: across all countries when the size of the country fluctuates from year to year, does that correspond to movement in income. A positive correlation means that as the size of a nation increases, so does their income -- an intuitive reasoning.

CorrelationMinQ1MedianQ3Max
Size and Income-0.640.600.870.940.99
Size and Score-0.92-0.120.420.831.00
Size and Inflation-0.760.040.230.511.00
Income and Score-0.810.370.700.860.98
Income and Inflation-0.82-0.100.180.470.97
Score and Inflation-0.75-0.40-0.050.420.99