Europa Universalis IV Savegame Stats

Genearted on 01/17/2015 16:25

This page was automatically generated by uploading a savegame to EU4 Savegame Stats

Table of Contents

Players: SWE, TUR, ENG, POL, BUR, FRA, BAV, BRA, HAB, HES, ARA, CAS, POR, SAV, VEN, UTR, MOS, MAM, MOR, TUN, SHY, TIM, MNG, BNG, BAH, HSA, KUT

World Statistics

StatisticValue
Manpower3,194,950
Potential Manpower3,996,870
Regiment Count1,900
Regiment Sum1,845,380
Ship Count813
Ship Sum747,306

Trade Power

CountryPowerShip PowerProvince PowerLight ShipsMoneyTotal
HSA457.5000.000147.175014.19611.830
CAS454.40172.000178.663247.7666.472
VEN451.62254.000134.4971817.30910.182
ENG441.31963.000147.9622112.20210.169
FRA437.3199.000181.14335.4213.614
TUR331.2200.000151.193012.61310.511
Portuguese West Africa Company308.21457.00092.572196.4685.625
TIM288.42333.000131.325118.3667.606
MNG287.40824.000256.89689.3029.792
MOS221.2290.000141.81704.2443.859

Leader Report

CommanderFSMSBattlesWinsForces CommandedForces FacedLossesKills
Ibrahim Naga0010102,0003,0001,195697
Jamyang Heniskat1122113,0002,0006971,195
Wehe Monggori12214477,82029,0679,35315,322
Qoshila Khandgai22127046,516121,79525,75815,543
Yonsan Pak12203340,82812,0791,82312,079
Huhu Uncehen12406370,58158,71515,89613,486
Alghu Qadancher10512016,00032,3577,6864,334
Gu Sim40011110,0008,0003,1553,489
Konko Bohi21115019,40026,91710,5695,088
N'Diklam Samba02407736,88821,4005,24812,569
Alp Khan Hushang Farooqi0120210119,370206,38662,68647,502
Sejakji Das13041512155,149154,71944,36652,216
Daipat Simha Simha2031103,0003,9621,429758
Bishan Singh Naru0010113,9623,0007581,429
Pulkit Pakhral22106536,88927,24912,07313,125
Maslama Behar2210226,9854,0006442,526
Mazi Sabah11315116,90323,73313,4205,304
Adoma Tomo Glélé0030103,0004,9851,526510
Afonso V32314418,46314,7152,0076,584
Pirijá Temiminó0201102,1193,5432,119161
Guillaume de Crèvecoeur02303371,71913,6581,25713,658
Dinan de Bain12014122,23448,74514,6274,982
Joseph Ferdinand von Wittelsbach11312217,0006,0001,4653,445
Martin Bollheim0311103,00010,0001,540478
Albrecht Achilles Däumler1020103,0007,0001,905987
Albrecht Achilles von Hohenlohe361077108,80245,9879,60721,535
Ernst August Gehrken0210104,00028,0004,000235
Henry V4451116,00025,0001208,000
Charles d'Albret22301025,0006,0008,000120
Yusuf Makhdum1201103,0007,0003,000799
'Uthman Hafsid11102217,8505,0009855,000
Abdallah Tabghurin1110102,0005,8502,000601
Andrea Grimani01104464,08720,8907,94114,257
Amedeo Gondola2110103,0008,0003,000839
Jean de Dunois43312250,58019,0664,54310,341
Charles Henri Kathrein32002016,23539,22111,0163,340
Hadim Sehabeddin33312222283,246106,31116,050106,311
Abdulrahman Pehlivan0100103,0007,0003,000606
Skanderbeg5550103,00013,0003,000919
Nizameddin Çuhadar1000207,00016,6767,0001,515
Sayid Hanif Safsikhan31104457,96935,48612,16819,585
Amir Kota0130208,00021,0008,0001,862
Abdul Haji122015496,483155,13145,35335,643
Nobukatsu Amari10404219,98622,2539,8897,220
Kuniuji Okudaira11214115,03637,77910,7345,760
Masatoyo Miura0100119,0004,3391,3274,339
Philipp Moritz Gumpenberg12201210108,87581,40716,03342,142
Johann Albrecht Sack0210103,0009,0003,000543
Konrad Lawall1041104,0007,0004,000495
Johann Friedrich Zebnitsch1200153109,346143,00039,85826,741
Yakub Bayram1220103,0008,0003,000742
Shah Rukh Timurid10313323,0007,9002,3756,324
Parsabok Vindadhhurmuzd20003114,47620,8204,9342,567
Tiberios Zimisces5011206,59916,7464,9501,483
`Alî Ber Toure10213320172,922141,40750,14351,313
Meslar Iriyaken00117552,83935,29813,26515,883
Dalai Malloum00209242,53365,35121,7069,052
al-Wali Ikazkazan13304445,08020,2335,09814,214
Yaromir Kargolomsky50012217,1474,8809934,880
Pons de Polignac21201113,6415,1692675,169
Philippe III333155109,02836,27211,49626,224
Frédéric Honegger1114134107,866155,78041,86834,894
Paolo Cybo01213115,62447,1459,1484,867
Alberto Bartolini3131119,8123,1371,1641,875
Bhim Singh Chudasama21112223,00010,6704,2337,908
Prospero Treviso12106127,95770,09217,4898,340
Guido Orsini03004013,67947,71913,6792,497
Leopold Schrüder00206690,52931,08110,08723,641
Mochinaga Atagi2210306,08913,0004,3601,893
Ji Jzió Bibejw11405226,29032,40113,6756,476
Itzquautzin Oquitzin042010688,89866,52621,28625,748
Véeni Cháalaxa22013116,89825,4878,8394,501
Moctezuma I34401515122,96857,83811,90142,699
Mochimoto Matsunaga2203116,0002,0892232,089
Shigefusa Miura10026216,81652,7749,5844,825
Yoshiaki Yamana01002217,0009,0003,9356,186
Tadamune Tozawa1001204,0008,0004,000931
Noriyuki Uesugi22203318,0008,0002,1437,310
Tachihisa Shimazu0200103,0006,0003,000838
Kertabumi Kartanegara02103219,17717,3414,7396,230
Ahmad Kyai21213117,34119,1776,2304,739
Qisheng Yan02402137,29529,00015,3838,533
Ong Long Nosavan10007149,876109,41330,58016,338
Chun Jiang31301411182,87793,86532,85053,280
Thaminhatau U-Nu0100207,43519,3395,4001,711
Vittorio de Leiva12206025,75860,92917,8108,580
Moritz Taut04103347,39418,4987,22810,824
Lorenz Färber41101013,96025,9407,5245,560
Eckhard Bake2040102,1835,1332,183270
Alexander Siegmund Hohenfeld0100102,4044,8632,404161
Gyu An02326572,78333,75410,41515,809
Foka Kisleevsky1010206,44315,4725,3341,771
Sergei Strigin00307128,06939,71217,4707,922
Daniil von Buxhoevden11301211100,49348,03212,49931,871
Vasiliy II Temny Rurikovich11301313141,29561,59329,55637,478
Semö Kudymov2103113,0002,9701,3221,453
Xenome Zuni0220115,0001,31801,318
Cajemé Potam1220101,3185,0001,3180
Bazheech Navajo21204430,52220,5077,5329,125
Hastiin Daghaa Tabaaha24204020,50730,5229,1257,532
Indraballabh Narayan Hajong2000117,0003,0009683,000
Chit Sai Shubol0231103,0007,0003,000968
Râmchandra Gajapati12001111168,72162,32518,08639,788
Talwar Sah Simha0100204,25512,0003,1501,185
Ajit Singh Gorait0011113,0001,255451,255
Albrecht Achilles von Hohenzollern21007659,37133,11411,96017,251
Wolfgang von Altenburg21004123,59055,74612,5268,034
János Hunyadi44412612186,367303,43469,58780,056
Najib Ibn Utman0021103,96011,8803,960354
Patryk Lacki231177112,15825,2743,25425,274
Egon von Koskull12001119939
Viktorín z Falkensteina02204453,71414,0595,30911,077
Moise Craiovescu11105543,4277,9321,6647,932
Paulius Giedraitis500299173,67337,36813,99028,935
Eberhard Pahlen20208021,36492,74020,5455,366
Pankraz Stayn21104112,90446,9408,0003,205
Albrecht von Krockows11003324,3379,4885,0415,763
Cezar Heintzel0022219,0008,1834,5104,209
Raimondas Simonavicius341099193,47168,46929,78433,585
Wiktor Radziwill10202214,0005,0001,2394,181
Mir Abdullah Nausherwani11003010,00025,00010,0002,187
Fath Khan Desai30316441,00031,0008,9389,637
Simon Tsulukidze0110107,00014,8207,0002,000
Joan II de Trastámara22104440,62716,4113,68411,221
Bernat de Vilamarí32201127809
Cesare d'Appiani d'Aragona32003388481538
Fakhri Banu1100205,00024,0005,000674
Abu Thabid Hacini420032212778
Jahân Shâh Turmush11122229,00010,0003,3385,849
Yaqûb Muhammed10106029,85974,24921,9118,906
Richard Neville333076180,61266,30617,92628,552
Lennox MacKenzie04113132,41269,32712,2449,454
Robert Seton30101172003
To Unuhucin12106483,73689,74126,97838,598
Lamun Tomo12004024,06171,52916,0169,438
Arugtai Echeed02406469,85969,95416,48420,540
Sahuaraura Pomacapi31101211104,54663,12713,56325,273
Payo Caca00213024,14531,7816,6616,033
Caiubi Tamoio22203316,0028,8512,1315,950
Kerioukeiou Gueren1210308,85116,0025,9502,131
Shivasimhamalla Gurung11102216,00011,0003,4557,658
Tsangyang Gyatso Zhang00103122,93223,84910,1165,073
Suhempha Roy12003118,84927,8395,5178,057
Philipp Heinsohn21002210,8984,6865164,686
Friedrich Dietz13203316,6269,8953,3615,740
Siegfried Allena1221207,49015,0004,3142,439
Gerhard Hinrichs0222204,68632,6754,686642
Islam Soysal11103120,45423,91712,8394,531
Orestes Yattara1210103,0008,0003,000385
Tehuetstiquitzin Nopaltzin10016012,07140,55311,1001,721
Zyrx Pijje Jzió1000177101,030108,39927,40622,445
Cham Bahlun Canek04001714183,17585,20231,30236,699
Bor Canek021110068,882113,39439,90722,135
Pacal Bor03102212,8716,9142,0353,319
Sadamune Moji0110103,0006,0003,000597
Sao Sit Pan Tu Sakoi403099108,56261,41417,52935,811
Sao Mong Sin Yengan010114082,931143,72745,21023,450
Sanay Maung0212207,00021,6857,0001,600
Gushi Mjang22007448,59555,59217,41213,610
Sulaymân Sahiri13117751,63751,57912,91723,936
Abu Malek Amara02004034,74627,79613,2267,502
Si Betka Asim3110204,35012,9822,4002,543
Esen Taishi25505553,13819,1833,35316,800
Eljigidey Boketei40204017,18343,13814,8003,092
Yahuar Hacuac Atoc-Suqui110010236,79876,01817,8627,765
Zopahua Puma1000308,58920,2586,9001,634
Troynuremo Chilche21112216,9384,3013984,301
Guaritopa Pomacapi001094122,79279,44525,69418,019
Anquimarca Marcavilca01001112,2583,5895993,589
Huáscar Quilaco11206243,17555,23113,2307,827
Yetuniamu Tacaynamo33321414163,807105,93820,47942,986
Raja Laksmana Dajang Sunthorn03103113,03516,0004,4973,417
'Abd al-Jalîl Shâh Natzar1010102,0006,0002,000327
Borommaracha II24312219,0967,3761,4604,511
Thammaracha Ekaluck2010114,0001,262331,262
Dziaddin Mukarram Shâh Ahmad2130101,6039,0961,60376
Inayat Hamzah11103134341917
Menradza Nazmizan10511010108,23747,45514,91032,817
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat Nazmizan33008238,63569,32321,91311,970
Taksin Nitpattanasai11002228211119
Pachacuti35426576,59259,0005,62115,673
Bernhard Christoph de Dornach11002111,9409,2765,9502,166
Izzeddin Lala2250106,00015,0006,000989
Cimappa Chetty2111103,0007,0002,1601,000
Ramachandra Reddy1220148167,259193,84152,86264,916
Mallappa Wodeyar13006155,53571,62021,73323,169
Utrattati Tirunal Nayanar0310107,0009,0003,7872,100
Ariyanatha Mudaliar03102225,44518,3144,02611,574
Sayid Burhan Koke Burilgi10018464,33685,70619,84031,949
Mefodiy Kirdyapin010013595,91486,35928,67220,852
David Temnosiny33011122,55011,0004,0265,589
Alfred Knümann13202239,20627,56312,50410,342
Karl Heidelberger31113020,27934,92211,6886,669
Thomas Fulda31332217,88414,3394,5569,071
Philipp Magnus Wassman00314015,69932,24612,5293,348
Biagio Compagnoni32202011,41115,6276,2212,942
Enzo Chigi2122119,0003,7092333,709
Muzzafar Zamindar00102112,52618,8807,3504,146
Vintila Tolmay14204117,25421,2917,0065,720
Kyei Akobeng Sribor21108332,24347,94511,8007,394
Amina445111444,52346,51018,09816,687
Bakari Mutola03013224,62015,9175,29510,450
Wobgo Addy31207542,50542,60913,57812,392
Da'uda Abasama Balewa101010441,69859,11116,57817,211
Korogo Akoto10005011,88735,98211,8871,821
Otakar Kolowrat03403334,26527,2275,40415,392
Wilhelm Ernst Becher22205126,90651,92616,0778,464
Raimund Stütz41108365,892107,09125,66914,823
Jakob Ernst Aigner0100207,49933,8755,3502,125
Ernst Friedrich Helff11218123,02849,77013,7435,703
Muhammad Khilji40301714221,972127,28454,90061,497
Baghwat Singh Singh00303010,45531,5878,5603,423
Dungar Singh Sardul2111306,63231,6715,3001,462
Lokpal Naru11004454,82828,21010,53817,355
Muhannâ Moustafa01008672,34268,57024,82829,815
'Umar Saleh20227139,30466,90821,23914,134
Barakât Khalil0021117,1813,0007373,000
Faisal Akil1021103,0007,1813,000737
Muhammad Omar21108348,04758,60619,91915,503
Adalbert Meyer32102215,7869,9401,0909,940
Siegert von Bobert2020104,0008,0004,000414
Jeremias Wilcke2110306,89517,6264,3501,493
Ernst Ahrendt1330207,37315,1544,9504,029
Lakhaji Ajoji Paramara12106329,02854,17811,6037,995
Kshetra Khumba12311110108,78040,39413,18327,685
Paul Flachsbart4552307,53837,4546,3002,335
Fulgenzio Mitelli00015434,74223,8985,39313,172
Mînâs Wami11301114,4605,0001,0965,000
'Abd al-Qâdir Taha11005035,23364,48921,6989,089
'Amâra Abboud11207363,26175,52121,00617,783
Butaiyin Ismail1140306,00022,0006,0001,015
Sigismund I Bielke14304432,00010,6001,14710,600
Magnus Egilsson40027136,68244,00014,4915,347
Niels Thomsen21203264593830
Einar Torsson101011171106
Khorezmi Qadantai20004126,47638,48716,8588,087
Shah Ali Nasiri02115436,48921,5956,83013,971
Amazat Isxaqi23408245,37869,70422,06416,472
Dinbay Chaganchar30209675,87847,75216,08316,074
Antonije Radinovic21004017,91329,44811,9204,003
Godfried Van Bommel23204217,69730,0807,4548,045
Jurriaan de Geer11003112,3659,9335,0302,067
Karl Ludwig von Gelnhausen2130151198,95661,25717,31425,417
Nikan Murca00106458,52674,43021,47121,843
Jean Bureau44131143,30028,9635,0125,096
Jules de Cuiseaux011192236,271217,08545,45346,947
Xavier de Baillenx20102118,43126,7074,2802,982
Vougay de Châtillon01203018,16932,18411,0412,286
Charles VII de Valois21612140,00026,0003,2005,205
Lanzarote de Albret1101104,00020,0004,000175
Ferrán de L'Isle Jourdain0111114,9506,56306,563
Yoshitatsu Oda10304461,5539,9241,6419,924
Pertrezok Pertrezok1120206,61217,6416,612712
Gregorios Sungur1101205,00022,7885,000472
Luka Obilic2000108,00013,0008,0001,418
Francesco Garbarino2210103,0009,0003,000641
Abu'l-Khayr Shaybanid41224337,22525,0326,93710,531
Harald Meuseling01312010,85116,3177,0003,683
Kurt Dabelstein41113349,23938,0497,63910,700
Georges Arbelot303153138,52662,04812,64119,005
Gregor Herrich240065199,403213,82939,30438,648
Puckanese Mouusagai11014211,60011,6893,2912,971
Pitikwahanapiwiyin Opaskwayak0220202,2247,1122,224189
Yamqui Mayta Apo22105015,85340,9199,5513,380
Gopinath Reddy02001114303
Islam Azad10401012,00023,0007,1354,739
Mir Qasim 'Ali Shahi12216041,14094,70322,88612,188
Chanda Kherli21312110,7937,0001,7864,206
Narayana Narendra21212234,50916,2315,7078,053
Zkariyâ' Adhoum1000213332155
Andreu de Requesens12201113303
Garbhán FitzGerald11206635,19817,4854,26014,135
Cathaoir Ó Seanáin30016017,48535,19814,1354,260
Swasawke Kyon05201110132,73771,35429,87934,816
Yourong Xue13112139,39422,08110,76111,896
Phra Choi Li210176103,60041,87612,04227,303
Tado Riemersma21202110,09415,7135,2091,013
Abdul Jalil Alamuddin Syah Hasanuddin21013016,58433,7859,0356,679
Amedeo IX de Savoia02203356,95027,0006,13010,826
Innocenzo Testa3001207,00024,0007,0001,144
Somdevji Mori1211103,0004,0001,1981,279
Birjis Qadra Jahan02009272,306108,94833,25418,094
Ulugh Beg13203361,40339,60111,03820,155
Tara Bahadur02004450,07616,1166,56310,424
Shams Khan Chauhan1100407,00028,6427,0001,123
Dinan de Kerdrel2030101026100
Earl of Avranches33302223,74512,1003,3837,830
Duwa Bayan Vachir00104038,79447,83922,9299,920
Quraysh Arigh Erdene40004468,23238,82313,97422,853
Bayan Gonbat01225581,96844,25013,71322,171
'Aliyu Kuti020011747,53433,15810,01711,995
Ayibi Kanu0131131292,30545,56412,93830,930
Tutugri Nkrumah11014328,28710,0004,1186,517
Edegi Kanu00105210,16719,5316,4783,329
Abu Bakr Solaja1412204,00012,5994,0001,087
Sango Umaru35318857,43822,4784,07920,813
Ram Singh Bhati1010215,67011,0003,1002,453
Maldev Saharan0300102,0003,0002,000430
Nadim Ali11001212119,54643,66410,07129,237
Yônas Eyob22107129,91774,79414,6428,788
Marqos Eyob12404334,57018,2572,7619,023
Hasan 'Ali Muhammad0403141104,626239,59466,87325,109
Philippos Akyel5261103,00012,0003,000545
Ibrahim Fatemi4120117,6411,6122451,612
Girindrawardhana Wani02001211115,99362,90217,51542,447
Raden Wijaya Ratri11005138,27744,17520,74712,421
Ratu Dewata Budi210011189210
Sa'ud Madani21202112,0008,0003,6144,561
Shâh Rukh Bakr00203332,35012,4342,8599,834
Cuitlixcatl Cacamatzin02217461,52763,23317,26117,502
Hiripan Zyrx14104228,00015,5124,6075,921
Nopaltzin Huestzin1051189109,144136,04830,00525,258
Shah Khalil Allah Simnani31005562,93133,92915,08019,772
Alexander Bernard11314432,12615,1563,5999,686
Elmer Cronenberg1131206,24615,0003,9461,118
Ludwig Engels10204121,00060,19211,0076,315
Tancol Quilme1010207,40021,2384,7501,375
'Alî I Muradid40202217,8204,0006963,043
Ghazi Farrukhsiyar Azizi3120101,0004,9801,00083
Husayn Mehmed2200115,0001,000341,000
Tsotne Lomtatitdze6220118,0003,6537923,653
Friedrich Eggers31313246,31120,2448,11110,641
Einrí Ó Faracháin0020103,00022,7113,000172
Turlough O'Neill6001206,59932,7235,000801
Atau Guaritopa24101120,00011,0002,6451,540
Jayadhvaj Pal Prithu1320219,97014,0004,2452,113
Ghiyasuddin Mahmud Sen11004118,00030,0009,6725,850
Dhrita Makardhwaj11003119,63924,6726,0004,791
Johann IV von Wittelsbach21307451,11051,08515,82814,225
Dietrich Pittschaft30116120,25846,10612,4936,579
Wolfram Knyphausen11008125,56952,64513,8495,242
Ludovico Pesci1112103,5436,9351,943836
Federico Germano0021217,53013,7672,6152,218
Jean Detemple04107573,06542,41914,38816,217
Adolf Knobelsdorf221066104,80527,5797,78915,237
Kü Na Phrae02107263,70471,73423,35918,433
Kinh Khoan Trang2000101,0008,8611,000179
Tuan Dam0010102,00010,0002,000334
Michihisa Oda1100222112112
Mochimori Ouchi11115346,45628,99813,25616,810
Masaharu Asano11213121,78031,00012,2566,816
Yoshitoshi Shimazu23206358,10445,59121,87621,876
Lozang Gyastro Mchims20005238,05935,55610,32511,905
Tri Namgyal Dragpa De Gampo03201113,6926,0362,6303,551
Radi Sharnuud11104216,58623,6845,5687,135
Stefan Fischer120213141,244103,02331,6418,453
Jakob Ernst Gruber1223207,00036,0005,1661,112
Folquet de Burosse42433017,54966,5629,4334,558
Einar Torgeirsson40127043,539117,51526,9015,183
Ferdinand Wenzel Boroewitsch14111212200,85579,68913,84845,789
'Abul Muhsin Saleh012011672,93953,23019,28116,178
Bun Si Na Kedah0221225,6482,0002462,000
Timur Qutlugh Suren Chinua220012484,688121,18431,39032,137
Sevastian Shemyakin20312127,92823,3989,6307,021
Timur Yeke Burilgi11209479,35093,94423,76726,298
Valeriy Bodisco21003335,73522,54510,1977,227
Janibek Boke Arslan01305023,20757,02913,6776,952
Charles I de Bourgogne1301169244,880169,53145,83446,383
César-Constantin Vanhove32116121,34988,06111,9804,648
Heinrich von Freymann0011108,00039,0008,0001,405
Ferdinand Howen3210201421142
Moritz Teichmann24015122,59469,60511,3825,775
Karel Josef Purkyne11103228,00714,3802,4564,964
Gerfried Ahlers1300104,00013,8122,2911,456
Giuseppe Zustiniani1210119,5003,0004623,000
Matthaios Saraceno0120103,0009,5003,000462
Bây Sunqur II Borjigin51215589,79842,70815,19619,168
Mirza Muhammad Baqi Soomrah11213230,37015,0449,4928,378
Moritz Christian von Gelnhausen15104363,80560,57912,26518,601
Fryderyk Heintzel56323319,92210,1392,7155,807
Philipp Perdekamp01113215,35526,9174,2025,890
Yahyâ Berui21006653,57126,7576,56716,812
Monson Vashko31302010,07224,0686,3602,563
al-Amin Kel Gharous12209772,58440,44610,39323,480
Dudufani Kanu20216132,58743,03015,1749,763
Mikitan Kel Silet01007332,81546,93314,2438,357
Yoriyasu Tahoku0010305,98021,7114,8701,567
Kale Kyetaungnyo Mobye22015446,82533,32713,16412,876
Narawara Min-Tun1001104,0007,9874,000382
Idris Al Nubi1230204,43017,6973,300702
Eltecit Keira0111103,00011,0003,000166
Wand Bewossen Asfaw11201110,9012,0003322,000
'Abdullahi Saibou01136014,57537,36711,9202,455
Ipalnemoani Vziá111199109,35855,66416,86437,298
Mooch Bor12014465,50713,9653,98911,423
Coyllas Colla-Topa02301211132,66231,5917,40118,315
Kugri Afrifa0200103,0007,7503,000620
Dorofey Kozelsky1221107,00015,9767,0001,017
Arah Caeté22102011,59610,9203,4651,775
André Martins de Mascarenhas0410111,2662,75902,759
Arata Temiminó2311203,7595,2663,75971
Bhakti Gurung12109669,50154,34620,67422,828
Bibarn Ladapha21101111,3806,0437866,043
Andra Sonque Kaiuariegehaga1311229,4654,4887473,102
Karl Johan Prinz1100131391,71632,9704,15729,331
Vilfred Rantzau0411103,0008,0001,048514
Otto Mittelbach130088123,74959,24512,29128,134
Bwana Tamu Mkuu Dato11004130,56830,9169,0394,249
Ahmad Sokoine20004110,84140,8047,0002,038
Hasan Kawawe41107766,09633,0865,38321,271
Bwana Shaykh Semid110010111898
Sarjelle Abubakar1020205,00019,0005,0001,137
Umar Mahad11104243,70429,38510,68310,796
Petrus de la Cassière0411102,0005,8201,043406
Francesco Cebá21102110,00016,7125,0454,242
Salih Akimi12301110,8924,0009602,621
Kayenthoghke Goiogouen23301111,0007,0002,4082,736
Uncas Potie2320107,00011,0002,7362,408
Tomocomo Rappahannock11001111,0922,9053382,905
Petchenanalas Communipaw2240102,90511,0922,905338
Mir Abdullah Rind3300114,0006,0001,9882,672
Karl Wolff13117447,49557,97115,38416,027
Jakob Schmitt0012305,50020,1883,940790
Bruno de Kircheim3152118,0003,0001,6601,461
Jan Wiehle2212304,61921,4244,619398
Joachim Eisenschmid1312119808,83908,839
Jirí Berka23325055,36368,31223,92512,746
Lukasz Sieniawski13305585,23749,91211,52822,775
Renato di Sauli2021206,00030,8466,0001,140
Izsák Bocskay02402018,36045,91512,3056,775
Andrei Sutu31011113,4496,9861,2276,986
Cysse Düsterlohe31011115,0003,0008383,000
Manduulun Abaga40301115,00011,0004,0775,965
Bureke Bayan Checheg00102020,54942,3329,4779,753
Nirbhay Narayan Thengal31114017,70925,48810,2454,941
Sujangpha Chandra2110115,0002,4681032,468
Ya'qub Udasi3301115,0001,000621,000
Jait Singh Tomara4101101,0005,0001,00062
Saya Kumane Keola10102012,17720,2198,0001,781
Po Lathun Sam31112220,21912,1771,7818,000
Kûjûk Zangi1200114020020
Xocoyol Huitzilihuitl22202010,00026,0005,3914,081
Quli Sultan Kurd31207470,83468,97522,88118,252
Ala ud-Din Ahmad Shah II Bahmanid3330128245,868134,43843,56853,766
Bhim Singh Sahu30102219,8926,0001,2586,000
Maldev Chahar42101120,48910,0554,0446,053
Jigme Wangyal Se0112101,0003,0001,000148
Shimei Ou'yang12322210,6954,9609292,831
Pratapamalla Gampo3000101,0004,6951,000164
Kalagamet Budi20005022,62553,27219,7004,945
Kalagamet Mas01501112705
Noriaki Obata12318651,15450,49618,21725,568
Masauji Ishikawa21401011,00017,0007,3837,145
Boris Rurikovich11301111,0004,0006162,341
Kaeo Mae Lao31104114,71224,1927,0224,873
Leik Mawdaw Nardu00013323,19210,7123,8737,001
Georg Hamm21002032,67346,38215,0509,980
Wilhelm Ludwig Steinmann31101115,65115,0412,9263,455
Amaru Maila30109355,19160,94022,96013,687
Coyllas Pusca112011977,88458,81210,64420,776

Top 10 Biggest Naval Wars

The top ten wars that have the largest number of combined deployed forces and losses on sea. Does not include land battles

WarAttackerDefenderBattlesWinsAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending Losses
Swedish War for IndependenceSWEDAN43 / 17875336
Ottoman Conquest of ConstantinopleTURBYZ22 / 04601111
Aragonese Conquest of CorsicaARAGEN22 / 04401617
English Conquest of AyrshireENGSCO21 / 1403125
Pasai Conquest of PariamanPSAPGR21 / 126112017
Ottoman Conquest of TrebizondTURTRE22 / 05001112
Aragonese Conquest of AnnabaARATUN22 / 04221818
War of Utrechtian AggressionUTRHSA22 / 036103229
Timurid Conquest of QawasimTIMOMA21 / 1208189
Mamlukean-Venetian WarMAMVEN22 / 07502223

Top 10 Biggest Land Wars

The top ten wars that have the largest number of combined deployed forces and losses on land. Does not include naval battles

WarAttackerDefenderBattlesWinsAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending Losses
Polish Conquest of ErmlandAleksander KarolTEU3931 / 8413,48049,644129,60078,649
Oyo Conquest of PindingaOYONUP2720 / 7162,46426,24294,11549,071
Aztec Conquest of CuetlaxtlanAZTTOT2322 / 1171,47916,28067,89043,391
Bahmani Reconquest of ChaulBAHVIJ2312 / 11342,42483,030254,40780,030
Songhain Conquest of YawuriSONZZZ2216 / 6112,73820,52561,66232,627
Pacajan Conquest of MacayaPCJCSU2112 / 9122,54925,571135,92534,146
Aztec Conquest of CholulaAZTTLX2013 / 7187,19032,002135,96641,969
2nd Golden Horde Conquest of RyazanGOLRYA207 / 13131,45744,343198,97646,309
Moroccan Conquest of MemaMORZAF2014 / 6137,30725,99097,54742,337
Golden Horde Conquest of RyazanGOLRYA198 / 11134,10340,816175,97353,232

Top 10 Biggest Naval Battles

WarBattleDateAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending LossesWinner
War of Utrechtian AggressionStorebælt01/27/146618102825Attacker
Swedish War for IndependenceÖresund11/11/14502712828Attacker
Castilian Conquest of AlicanteGulf of Valencia10/22/145225154213Defender
Pasai Conquest of PariamanStraits of Malacca02/04/144913111411Defender
Mamlukean-Venetian WarAdriatic Sea09/15/14724002020Attacker
Aragonese Conquest of AnnabaBarbary Coast05/09/14562921515Attacker
Malindian Conquest of TangaZanzibar Strait11/01/1467119188Defender
Polish Subjugation of Teutonic OrderWestern Sea of Åland06/06/14621011142Defender
Timurid Conquest of QawasimStraits of Hormuz08/08/146516499Attacker
Polish Conquest of ErmlandSouthern Baltic Sea10/11/144599193Defender

Top 10 Biggest Land Battles

WarBattleDateAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending LossesWinner
Crusade of VarnaVarna11/10/144420,00012,00060,00015,000Defender
Burgundian Reconquest of GelreZélande01/22/145545,44814,15536,8508,425Defender
Vijaynagari Conquest of PunePune07/09/145623,1657,56730,72013,429Defender
Austrian-Burgundian Punitive WarBourgogne12/09/145555,05013,26750,4897,156Attacker
Burgundian Reconquest of GelreAnvers04/12/145721,6237,72522,16810,391Defender
Burgundian Reconquest of GelreRethel10/08/145625,1269,28032,9428,804Defender
Ming Conquest of Hetu AlaChahar12/05/145122,9759,12812,6448,724Attacker
Burgundian Reconquest of GelreAnvers04/04/145555,8517,49924,2958,308Attacker
Polish Conquest of MarosBekes09/19/146937,2898,86617,5646,760Attacker
Ottoman Conquest of ErzurumKahketi05/27/145921,0001,70013,85713,857Attacker

Top 10 Biggest Commander Rivalries

The same two commanders may find themselves facing each other quite often throughout a period of wars. The following table depicts the commanders who fought against each other the most

RivalryBattlesWinsForcesLosses
Amina(4/4/5/1) and `Alî Ber Toure(1/0/2/1) of ZZZ and SON82 / 622,856 / 34,25312,658 / 9,903
Karl Johan Prinz(1/1/0/0) and Stefan Fischer(1/2/0/2) of SWE and DAN88 / 047,848 / 15,9702,067 / 15,970
Alp Khan Hushang Farooqi(0/1/2/0) and Sejakji Das(1/3/0/4) of MLW and CMP70 / 736,940 / 39,47414,170 / 13,112
Sao Mong Sin Yengan(0/1/0/1) and Sao Sit Pan Tu Sakoi(4/0/3/0) of MYA and AVA70 / 754,414 / 86,87728,811 / 15,929
Moctezuma I(3/4/4/0) and Zyrx Pijje Jzió(1/0/0/0) of AZT and TLA66 / 043,299 / 15,4472,667 / 10,606
Yahuar Hacuac Atoc-Suqui(1/1/0/0) and Yetuniamu Tacaynamo(3/3/3/2) of HJA and CHM60 / 624,497 / 50,01812,526 / 3,909
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat Nazmizan(3/3/0/0) and Menradza Nazmizan(1/0/5/1) of PGR and PSA60 / 627,871 / 63,68720,782 / 7,927
Cathaoir Ó Seanáin(3/0/0/1) and Garbhán FitzGerald(1/1/2/0) of LEI and MNS60 / 617,485 / 35,19814,135 / 4,260
Ong Long Nosavan(1/0/0/0) and Phra Choi Li(2/1/0/1) of LXA and LNA61 / 540,876 / 90,51226,303 / 12,042
Ayibi Kanu(0/1/3/1) and Da'uda Abasama Balewa(1/0/1/0) of OYO and KTS65 / 136,604 / 18,8237,481 / 10,424

Score Rankings

RankCountryScoreAdm RatingDip RatingMil Rating
1TUR208.1936.4564.8147.660
2TIM167.1156.8853.0344.971
3FRA155.9206.0004.4316.721
4MNG142.2269.3992.8454.966
5VEN91.0173.6585.6803.224
6HAB87.9236.6224.9527.652
7Portuguese West Africa Company85.7434.7264.7444.269
8ENG70.6444.0467.0533.459
9MAI63.5801.6545.9812.789
10MOR62.5955.6564.8212.992
11CAS54.3956.2683.5193.988
12SAV48.7002.7484.8573.063
13MAM47.2333.2674.8535.047
14HSA42.2773.3016.1554.036
15BRA41.9304.0245.3613.665
18MOS36.0854.8971.6155.277
21BUR30.0332.5623.5851.102
26ARA15.4702.9163.8603.088
27BAV14.3282.4632.3553.733
28BAH13.5382.8351.8132.410
29HES13.1513.8475.2734.116
30SWE13.0742.2224.6954.032
31TUN12.3402.9634.2054.484
45UTR3.9831.7123.4692.169
49SHY2.6200.8442.2592.193
405BNG0.0000.5804.1572.625
553KUT0.0001.5262.1322.084

Debt

CountryLoansTotal
LIT12842
ENG10767
MOS9598
JNP10400
BOH11285
SHY7239
VIJ6224
ORI7210
HUN5185
OIR5155

Players

StatSWE
IZob
TUR
Sikara
ENG
Beautiful White Kitten
Aleksander Karol
loveactually
BUR
Emeny
FRA
ZBurton
BAV
D?D?D?D?D?D?
BRA
Sentior
HAB
tic
ARA
Lazy Ninja
CAS
Frolix
Portuguese West Africa Company
Bomblol
SAV
Zhackray [ReyStriker]
VEN
Katyusha
MOS
RedPhoenix
MAM
Niah
MOR
Lieutenant W -(FIN)-
TUN
Jesus Cow
TIM
Interdiction
MNG
Ridas
HSA
PittBrave
Treasury72.3051443.21348.93652.261684.138140.902459.3054.136451.824112.1730.09820.25487.193894.6031.64784.7680.53218.4462397.803250.123239.041
Income16.93740.90229.48714.74421.67531.3685.22110.55227.856.89530.59816.5299.90728.54119.22214.68522.2819.95530.29244.07219.488
Stability1011-10003-12130212-1111
Inflation2.7360.59902.168.7744.2550.7435.0140.8760.7681.1560.4660.203.3096.0673.0981.4805.4844.011
Prestige29.18594.03651.58988.823-42.15244.397-11.24896.64160.28951.48125.31345.44-34.3147.1673.55143.16991.02941.98799.95934.435-12.66
Number Of Cities254526161726412147281391348283524621087
Number Of Colonies000000000002000000000
Army Tradition29.81653.17722.37345.7619.40128.43114.41656.80948.47517.47411.04921.95627.24315.11629.67214.10416.66811.90541.57431.1617.22
Navy Tradition21.32714.55520.42109.2474.338028.0210.8358.21128.42744.6184.23516.614015.79222.89413.80631.6975.82530.891
Mercantilism0.10.10.20.10.140.10.120.10.090.120.10.10.120.350.10.10.110.10.10.0750.335
War Exhasution1.3770009.5770.1430.4733.5661.937000.13500000.260000.084
Manpower0.20776.132.46914.8115.19265.134.8253.01418.68518.2448.6118.8312.12720.523.96122.0410.7626.18756.6420.2511.091
Max Manpower24.8476.1328.6624.2735.4465.1313.4519.445.5217.2948.6118.8517.2520.5244.7933.1820.4724.2160.4736.2817.27
Governmentfeudal_monarchydespotic_monarchyfeudal_monarchyelective_monarchyfeudal_monarchyfeudal_monarchyfeudal_monarchyfeudal_monarchyarchduchyfeudal_monarchyfeudal_monarchyfeudal_monarchyfeudal_monarchymerchant_republicdespotic_monarchyiqtadespotic_monarchyiqtasteppe_hordecelestial_empiremerchant_republic
Religioncatholicsunnicatholiccatholiccatholiccatholiccatholiccatholiccatholiccatholiccatholiccatholiccatholiccatholicorthodoxsunnisunnisunnisunniconfucianismcatholic

Ledger Correlations

Every year EU4 marks the year and a value (score, income, inflation, size) for each country, so that the player can view a nice chart of the data. Ledger correlations shows the correlations between these values. For instance, the correlation between size and income means: across all countries when the size of the country fluctuates from year to year, does that correspond to movement in income. A positive correlation means that as the size of a nation increases, so does their income -- an intuitive reasoning.

CorrelationMinQ1MedianQ3Max
Size and Income-0.710.350.700.871.00
Size and Score-0.91-0.270.420.880.95
Size and Inflation-1.00-0.620.230.681.00
Income and Score-0.80-0.200.430.750.95
Income and Inflation-0.92-0.220.160.481.00
Score and Inflation-0.110.480.730.870.97