Europa Universalis IV Savegame Stats

Genearted on 12/18/2014 16:42

This page was automatically generated by uploading a savegame to EU4 Savegame Stats

Players: NOR, SCA, TUR, ENG, SCO, PLC, BUR, FRA, SPI, BAV, BOH, BRA, HAB, STY, SWI, TRI, ARA, POR, SPA, GEN, NAP, TUS, VEN, NED, CRI, RUS, MAM, TUN, PER, TIM, ETH, SON, AYU, JAP, KOR, MCH, WUU, VIJ, ORI, HSA, CHI, CHV

World Statistics

StatisticValue
Manpower3,032,793
Potential Manpower3,802,079

Trade Power

CountryPowerShip PowerProvince PowerLight ShipsMoneyTotal
Castilian East Africa Company1158.62070.000540.6432035.33620.786
Dutch East Africa Company1026.690301.000211.1548648.04824.640
SCA793.322250.000296.1077528.20818.806
FRA659.50454.000265.8621818.41812.279
HSA649.6960.00051.143012.4306.719
TUR628.90542.000304.5491418.04112.887
Karol Ferdynand568.90161.500396.0172012.7508.658
VEN480.09045.000185.5391311.6068.290
ORI425.33557.500232.3691816.09411.496
BEI417.71851.000138.157178.7365.295

Leader Report

CommanderFSMSBattlesWinsForces CommandedForces FacedLossesKills
Yasuhito Hosokawa13104411345546
Mun Yang0022101837182
Yeongchang Mun10104037,72346,27916,29711,646
Jihuang Zu22202423454,761210,65476,06195,368
Zishi Dai210011066,426150,15535,22413,042
Hiowan Yei I Magiya Hala42001111167,48761,0959,93735,839
Cijiong Dong20414033,52662,85016,2526,050
Daoxing Tan02205020,10773,02615,9263,497
Hiowan Yei Io01003348,3148,2145698,214
Bukuri Yongson Yehe0300224115012
Jiye Pan11003129521411
Jangir Mongke Cheren13314462,56825,3495,64214,699
Temür Suren Chinua0121171127,789300,47063,83628,674
Abulay I Edigüid452077102,28743,0967,88623,614
Din Ahmad Qorchigene21408340,10168,93121,7539,605
Ilbars Boketei11003017,63534,9279,3543,154
Shoja al-Mulk Qadir35302219,23212,3494,9929,275
Hasan Nausherwani50412012,34919,2329,2754,992
Immanuel Brugger11001812240,408202,50346,51549,456
Walter de Zurlauben3310117,0004,0001,5741,840
Sao Hsam Thaungdut22505579,68927,3778,42115,788
Arijit Chandra0411104,00022,0004,0001,254
Suhempha Das220010259,457115,92932,59716,759
Padma Singh Prithu10103241,88024,0034,6298,332
Manavikraman Bharani Tirunal Eradi03307457,90054,65618,83817,578
Gopana Alupa02221113,0002,0001292,000
Muzaffar Tomara02014010,99061,83510,990808
Karl Wilhelm Schauseil32211125,77815,0003,6726,192
Joseph Olbers3112291170,461348,98990,23335,107
George Wigbold32112225,65312,6131,8606,016
Barnabas Contze11623324,47815,9851,27012,537
Heinrich Longnich46302424520,882180,04245,884116,402
Nazariy von Knorring21015576,59433,2918,17023,090
Ibrahim Salmiianov12202018,00037,7697,2007,803
Jalal al-Din Toluilun21105049,526123,66933,90716,453
Kehri Singh Jodh23103112,91330,0007,0713,043
Dilavar Khan Farooqi03002226,0007,9131,4935,984
Hussain Das1310147132,264155,38827,67130,610
Xicotencatl Opochtli0211115,0004,0004624,000
Acamapichtli Yaomauhitzin12204022,00030,00015,4244,867
Bibejw Gyejj03301615197,81594,58919,73856,849
Neagey Bkwjwanong22112247,55819,5623,67614,400
Motavato Diwali12102019,56247,55814,4003,676
Henry V4451116,00025,0001208,000
Charles d'Albret22301025,0006,0008,000120
Arthur de Richemont33411132,6088,0001,7198,000
Hadim Sehabeddin33311010143,54446,0719,75042,728
Skanderbeg5550103,00010,0003,000679
Dmitry Shemiaka34307662,13331,6727,47625,510
Nikifor Trostensky00108222,64029,32813,6008,438
Friedrich III von Habsburg32101118,0005,0001,0665,000
Wolfgang Mohr3301105,00018,0005,0001,066
Albrecht Achilles Zitzwitz10213330,4757,5341,6975,940
Leopold Maximilian Held1110204,59414,9513,0001,049
Kapilendra Gajapati32301111108,97652,37913,57431,943
Jalaluddin Mohammed Roy1220134105,379106,46835,58531,368
Narayana Samant0310103,00017,6461,3301,471
Khalaf Hasan Astarabadi01108585,87854,53720,16422,961
Narendra Rudra Bedia01002210,5468,7254,2993,166
Jacopo Lomellini31105481,79526,55310,13218,926
Vittorio Pozza1210104,00015,0004,0001,113
Norishige Watase21009332,94052,23216,31812,285
Ujiteru Torii2020409,82422,9156,8193,643
Tokitoyo Yamana20223111,64324,4704,7943,000
Munenobu Katakura2122102,0007,5972,000748
Pachacuti35427766,31730,6625,40222,824
Zopahua Guaritito20006017,16641,00014,0003,015
Huaypalcon Puyu-Vilca21122212,0002,0002862,000
Anto Omaguaca00306037,59158,68712,8519,193
Albrecht III von Wittelsbach13111714149,142124,78922,10652,719
Albrecht Höhrer1000102,9706,0002,970700
Karl Leopold Klee23108668,02293,67018,63825,639
Moritz von Leyen10106125,77926,15212,6847,371
Raphael Eins23116348,36690,70717,21821,791
Soba Aluko11105317,15225,7284,9958,010
Dalai Ahmat2210204,00010,0004,000690
Mortcho Wadawa40012210,0004,0006904,000
Lothar Kroeger0210317,3129,6223,3002,955
Hyeronimus Grüter01009450,50446,54719,07411,725
Matthias Allendorf03019337,54954,01618,6378,711
Ramayyan Thondaiman0010115,9403,0007663,000
Sri Rajadhiraja Simha Pushpakumara3201103,0005,9403,000766
Nobumasa Takeda22101310125,70659,58020,09829,158
Yoshihiro Asakura01109952,12122,2478,30215,797
Katsuhisa Gamo24225219,09132,67311,0789,446
Sumiyuki Toki32001515158,14761,05416,41547,851
Morimi Masuda02005028,32749,38320,9307,812
Nicolaus Pordenone10117235,53154,91019,2908,815
Francesco Ubaldo Ludovisi1201205,00021,7305,000982
Emanuele Casati30016678,96038,13311,69720,164
Naranjo Ohkay Owingeh1120115,0002,9724192,972
Panhop Akimel1110102,9725,0002,972419
Mahvipah Kiva10204431,06319,9068,0309,071
Dahaana Baadaane Keha'atiintii02304019,90631,0639,0718,030
Changshi Delger Dash011012555,354100,68024,99322,610
Yelu Borjigin10106430,85333,53311,59010,314
Yunus Delger Dash1421206,03912,5984,4002,425
Patrik Andersson22201514147,51456,43214,83341,955
Heinrich Philip3100206,00018,0006,0001,813
Harald Gyldenstjerne11105021,89473,84116,8573,695
Alfred Klingspor1300226723023
Gunnar Arenstorff1210101638160
Kasper Arnesson25006116,68634,63912,0616,391
Hoshang Gilani31206249,77754,84720,78719,359
Sardar Uzbek01202416204,668140,40253,52159,519
Georg von Rhein1101174101,912138,16634,92926,032
Jakob Bostelmann0121306,92025,8236,9201,206
Jan Petr Velen23101714299,186120,70539,34657,474
Harald von Wolin10204012,79059,21512,7902,675
Friedrich Westermann1310203,94018,5243,940731
Rudolf Hergesell11406221,51667,6669,7866,904
Ludwig Gesiter23105227,70628,8716,1783,115
Viktor Munderloh0410204,20218,6753,0001,727
Divey Qadantai10105556,33133,14711,12626,043
Zofar Qol-Gäli10325023,37357,13418,1205,975
Adolf Breitmayer31203352,60727,4839,46013,152
Geronimo Pico30317599,76667,73520,00634,735
Claudio Oberholzer11214149,83365,59017,40819,811
Francesco Stefano Cybo-Malaspina00022113,00016,2367,3464,174
Ruprecht von Leyen10303120,21630,9888,5716,742
Juan II de Trastámara01201312244,20875,25524,06552,210
Ahmad Lahsini003013795,64172,51525,53529,383
al-Mustadî Berui2210201039114
Earl of Avranches333096106,91785,87133,09123,907
Borommaracha II24312235,60113,0002,96313,000
Ma Noi Vongsak112010475,54792,10523,44319,185
Dhammazedi Cobar20115121,82758,03115,8104,289
Thammaracha Supasawat30014453,50335,9928,78415,523
Thamindwut U-Nu30004119,61838,18511,6766,101
Duy Phuong Lam11103320,64211,9702,2565,693
Taksin Chaipatana12211010187,46377,71324,52052,908
Mir Abdullah Jatoi0131118,0005,0001,6245,000
Mir Fath Ali Khorasani1221105,0008,0005,0001,624
Ahmad Mirrani45338877,00032,7047,67425,291
Sanjar Munshi43205023,84746,28419,3106,787
Nahkkomeien Cheasequah0110205,0257,5613,108596
Hehaka Sapa Mnikhowozu4200112,8973,0005351,083
Onistahpokah Canhewincasta0120229,4684,0253994,025
Pulican Chepenafa1032102,0004,8042,000338
Henry Percy42306681,24116,9702,64316,970
Gustav Adolf von Leyen2211208,00026,5468,0001,219
Théoduin Digneffe0220409,97055,8419,9702,043
Djuradj Lazarevic30008673,31352,75018,55115,991
Obrad Nelipic21106017,29158,65615,1904,535
Georgios Akropolites01204119,47044,30112,0575,983
Mikhail Dorogobushsky32204219,33727,5568,9146,881
Niyaz Suren Unegen11002223,3158,0001,9445,374
Jumaduq Toluilun01001117,7803,2264873,226
Masa'id Saleh202010679,22461,28021,88423,494
Turki Al Jaber02117125,65238,46714,8159,005
Ab'ul-Arab Issa30212212,4676,6771,9685,064
Martin von Howen21216036,83276,11725,4718,812
Jonusas Daukantas30034461,33927,4506,16222,643
János Hunyadi44413021,42750,71415,8168,552
Constantin Movila10211112,0007,0003,1923,680
Lukas Pahlen001010060,517121,21134,96215,997
Giedrius Mazvydas13102017270,402166,30255,76273,013
Djurkha Gvazava310013672,25693,96026,62823,033
Belzebuk Saltankoul001016145,535108,65430,22411,434
Yoshinori Tsutsui0020207,3548,0914,3502,748
Qara Yülüq Osman Hamza22206131,87457,08514,4636,192
Aydin Silahdar0220204,00027,9834,0001,093
ar-Rahman Irreulen02001510128,979134,17138,24835,251
Muhammad Zerbo11301312114,14554,98514,88831,930
ar-Rahman Ikazkazan11118573,05369,73717,27219,941
Muhammad Kunburu Cossa01105012,94330,78610,7252,153
'Ali Zalil Traoré01007559,03940,2609,71818,997
Chandra Chandra3001116,0003,0008983,000
Marjit Moduchandra2020103,0006,0003,000898
Jamal Ibn Ummay1320104,00012,0004,0001,399
Moctezuma I3440116,0004,0003704,000
Opochtli Huemac01107142,41385,94425,09610,296
Chaan Muan Vataki110012461,69483,01726,98917,038
Tecunuman Kukumatz123015679,94672,33027,95921,460
Tecunuman Nachancan0101114,3323,37003,370
Tlotzin Cuitlalpitoc14001812203,995135,43636,66456,678
Gyazob Jzió1030167109,502111,44630,31836,557
Jean Bureau44131717381,561160,62635,05599,676
Ludger Bachman1200102,24215,6162,24244
Rudolf I10106657,67230,7665,43221,338
Pons du Pouey2000116,9842,9705932,970
Charles Abdema1112102,9706,9842,970593
Tümen Karakorum10014243,68628,67712,7678,019
Dorgon Fujuri10007347,48644,33014,92916,539
Boadu Akofu Berempon Misa03107526,94728,5919,02010,470
Ntim Gyakari Zakari0100305,00011,9475,000804
Denkoro Vashko2200118,0004,0008804,000
Inayet Ihsan11205025,18459,65019,2477,694
Raffaele Adorno2120115,9502,0002282,000
Mubarek Uralgiray0210101017110
Sarjelle Abdikarim0211101064,84527,9304,59126,382
Arliqo Mosa11114010,97019,9509,4222,369
Hulan Iokuri30215238,76143,67116,53915,493
Pascac Curiatao01302012,00020,0006,7372,616
Anquimarca Puyu-Vilca21105228,60033,99210,9699,448
Girindrawardhana Hamengku20104329,95026,9907,58912,265
Ratu Dewata Harto40113123,99025,0009,2656,731
Ahmed Serdar12026128,94051,39918,42210,420
Nizar Inâl02103341,33322,2956,09013,892
Barsbay Bugha11001111,0005,3412,5783,992
Cab Bakan4011148101,24298,55728,35635,016
Inayat Batuta21101113606
Menradza Natzar1200168151,309163,32449,26741,666
Patik Siam Pichit10122217,0007,6462,1004,081
Quastantînôs Dereje50118775,72144,9349,20319,525
Sa'ad al-Din Tsige331013042,361123,05331,34111,169
Quastantînôs Eyob41007757,72022,5545,91819,820
Nikodemos Crispo2311103,00014,0003,000653
Georgios Zarides1120101033100
Michael Bergius00114140,51943,87319,9077,908
Maximiliem de Magnoux32003122,83147,91414,6907,963
Patryk Kedzierzawy10202214,0003,2148862,482
Muhammad Jomaa10219454,72570,40921,05315,017
Thihathura Thamaingkan2110175102,602128,68234,77826,099
Sao Hkam Tao Mongleam101111886,10162,76819,74920,255
Sanda Wizaya Saya30006161,584111,81427,68114,621
Ang Nan Loun21205247,16946,05911,91512,850
Bismillah Khan22204474,71041,05615,43423,379
Isrisingh Jadon10214010,00041,59610,0001,537
Hari Zamindar20103320,1296,4971,6205,000
Lunkaran Jadeja1110204,49713,1293,0001,185
Jasaji Lakhaji Bhati13015111,56928,8307,5943,635
Po Tithun Duong10103012,00038,71212,0002,168
Duy Tuong Van03316555,54426,3765,58912,491
Federico Campi12114430,9839,0461,0307,411
Dionysos Zengin3210203,04615,9833,046170
David Atan3031308,00027,0006,3651,359
Amina44516644,71922,9634,89617,476
Masaba Rufai20303016,48719,89911,0002,987
Warri Zinsou02116334,64143,75917,34913,510
Axacaya Huemac20108869,92430,24810,55414,799
Na Yel Pwuix Dao21309138,39093,60017,46512,350
Chonna Bicu Cháalaxa10102222255,18597,57440,27655,612
Tenoch Tzompantli12205022,07766,24214,2856,943
Jakob Zimmerhäckel51101513135,10271,66616,09234,549
Jürgen Truernitt00217253,88169,38222,44911,396
Bayan Hattori43012020260,904134,73125,79993,964
Gulichi Khorchin22113111,88313,9148,1502,730
Johann von Schönbrunn22106190,821127,78634,91519,862
Zygmunt Zamoyski01011028,66927,4977,2514,646
Otto Mittelbach101282111,91985,60332,32820,801
Hari Chand Bhangalia2111203,00012,0003,000713
Pradyuman Shah#0 Katoch2401318,00014,0004,7633,469
Parthivendramalla Rana00102212,0005,0001,4694,151
Gerulf Bergsma2202207,93913,0005,0501,563
Guntram Helff01005328,74825,0777,4698,712
Geda Afrifa01006016,99252,15612,6414,251
Togni-ahoussou Sinzogan0120217,9147,9306,2031,932
Mahendra Chattar03202227,91021,8405,5879,898
Krishna Bhati10006053,72485,12131,98915,846
Nasir Pahore1110136112,208118,63539,47634,654
Malkhan Singh Chauhan23303346,89018,9366,19514,013
Ioan George Sutu1111105,00020,0005,000647
Karl von Stille312113577,511102,53924,53916,556
Karl Hergesell30211110199,10965,10329,59533,027
Jeremias Abendroth12108881,30826,0943,48621,625
Chellappa Tuluva202088110,42325,9708,01121,476
Rama Naduvazhi00212014,17430,9739,6804,639
Vijayaranga Chokkanatha Senji0010119,9735,1742005,174
Chamaraja Pulayar20105011,97059,42310,2182,432
Kagetora Fujita3210206,00024,0004,3661,705
Nâsir Abbas10406239,61630,34310,2279,046
Jahân Shâh Yûsuf11004453,00014,6912,84112,346
Ibrahim Muhammad Qazai20113219,85914,0004,6425,346
Amir Hamza Natzar0520103,0004,9503,000858
Richard III York213093128,568136,78751,13631,009
Roger de Labastide-Montréjeau1120113,0008,76908,769
Ligidi Sribor002010673,50275,45121,01118,774
Awole Arongangan Solaja200010777,38731,8208,40113,323
Roeland van Dinther01102011,85230,0188,0001,783
Clemens Longnich31304220,46628,0268,1406,483
Moritz Hohenfeld20112011,76718,4425,3164,599
Ladislao Vasari121021232795
Antonio Chiastavelli30103135,64044,79812,8667,988
Sangram Khumba11003329,7478,0002,6835,052
Bhim Singh Jadon2131207,00019,8914,0522,563
Sahuaraura Huaman10102220,0007,0001,6413,834
Pomaguala Llicllic12002222,48912,3764,6354,258
Ivan Vorotynsky3112107,00013,0007,000769
Eman Kaimal3211102,0008,0002,000473
Kakmonweconner Papakeecha1200117,0003,0006433,000
Naynawitwa Michibousa0311103,0007,0003,000643
Véeni Bibejw0001108,04112,9035,4492,102
Nahab Nachancan21212212,7573,0004153,000
Hamada Anwar01005314,90836,8926,7774,886
'Abdullah Atef1030306,00017,9086,0001,050
Nacin Itari21025551,39624,1277,22916,028
Ceke Wangjab22301717246,10080,88717,23865,147
To Wali1222219,92022,5532,0004,404
Udasi Gahunia21109254,85470,72319,47815,718
Ghazi Shah Das1101205,97021,8905,9701,500
Bahadir Izzed26011616217,48451,7045,27451,704
Emmanuel von Hormpesch4210102,0005,8202,000276
André de Penamacor2300101433140
Fernando Pimentel411043156621521
William Frobisher1400114933415
Sayid Hanif Safsikhan21033232,78229,6279,32412,736
Suketoyo Naito02105010,97043,98810,9702,554
Ratsada Ekaluck202011211159
Mahmûd Ri'âyat Shâh Roem20206358,62560,32221,45318,802
'Abd ar-Rahmân Shâh Najamuddin20416331,64842,7979,7938,764
Gadzabadi Ahmad02006235,57347,10213,7099,458
'Abd al-Haqq Berui13106015,37857,52612,6005,072
Itzquautzin Nopaltzin40115113,39834,4259,0282,937
Zhibao Sun22008579,46787,59832,25732,564
Jianpei Tan4120108102,40866,13122,73334,668
Gui Bai10005347,95036,74012,19712,382
Xiao Zhu00023011,19629,01210,0342,127
Zonglian Cui3101112130,155112,35957,36919,328
Quraysh Altanqai14109576,297136,07824,40543,673
Jandui Futikrak0200115,0003,0006713,000
Mbicy Cacique2110207,00011,0007,0001,291
Keskil Vankho1200337,7295,0008555,000
Tanat Alvali0301102,0003,0002,000370
Jalal Khan Hasanabadi0110218139,942212,08560,42138,996
Daulatmand Jadon22107573,58432,3917,90712,034
Madhukara Sahi Chandi1130327,99621,6864,2774,297
HatiSingh Mahendra Bhaal14103215,45813,8033,6237,483
Smim Sawhtut Cobar00333229,73922,4205,55511,167
Ismail Krishan00423337,27410,2852,7956,744
Badan Singh Bhumla21004414,6928,1381,3436,339
Zar'a Yâqob Ambo13112113,94018,0003,1373,342
Mînâs Eshete12306656,56026,6655,53816,149
Tindhim Fung00014017,19032,98311,2753,556
Adolf Johan I Stenbock13316668,44922,2422,25917,205
Micheil Sinclair2101119,0001,000661,000
Peter Günther1000101,0009,0001,00066
Aineias Akyel10102122,28032,8377,7546,530
Belzebuk Kamal02107255,99194,67428,09017,582
Xiao Dai11208031,75173,62921,3729,113
James Cabot11204348,37431,0006,57511,428
Rórdan O'Neill1230204,00022,3954,000473
Fionnlagh Ó Dorchaidhe13121115,7542,9106052,910
Gobán Ó Daimhín5422102,91015,7542,910605
Do Yi20433017,05046,90113,0004,044
Joseph Innocent Krogloth00313022,51867,82915,3005,912
Jacme Esparron2012101,00017,0001,0000
Otto I25112521289,317252,49042,238102,832
Johann Gottfried Hager1021306,82150,6535,598960
Lambert Eisenschmid10206112,000119,0176,1662,570
Tu Thanh Thach31204441,12413,5773,3609,491
Khalil Sellami11035118,77273,4967,4984,601
Rahim Merah21305236,29184,42015,9408,909
Stimafutchkee Osceola52308882,46459,52416,72524,836
Mingohom Massatubby Yowani12402014,02819,6517,7364,810
Opaymico Osceola1120219,65111,4421,4403,479
Jonnurteekee Adahy11105136,44845,01212,5517,252
Abd al-Karim Bakara10113012,07838,2029,3141,770
Tontuoriba Cossa20214141,77930,1967,29511,068
Kango Donkor40106447,17335,7098,91411,980
Ishtehotopa Ogoula-Tchetoka14205132,74939,71112,28710,362
Arab Shah Delger Bayar1131119151,26585,45431,04939,160
Kálmán Batthyány110115285,784218,50049,09620,599
Gabdulla Nasiri10131110,0001,0002671,000
Giovanni Davide Doria di Melfi02102010,63722,0007,2802,538
Raphael Dammerscheidt11011126,00013,0004,1975,553
Dulustaan Vankho0020102,0003,0002,000303
Günther Anthe12204113,00033,6744,3431,920
Joichi Borjigin01106449,99228,50011,23515,497
Dayan Darhad42105022,00050,94922,0003,556
Ali Delger Dash01204421,89512,4722,3188,108
Mathias Meurs1010206,00027,8916,000720
Birjis Qadra Ali21212135,00036,73212,26712,993
Surat Singh Jakhar0010102,00012,1272,000331
Hasan Shar32217246,33991,18924,73018,576
Thara Sindhi1310218,0085,8942,6492,505
Manavikraman Bharani Tirunal Keyi1100115,0004,0001,1692,248
Muhammad Al Nubi0140215,40712,3992,4074,052
Hasan Saber0120112,0001,0001521,000
Hatim Inâl10207792,55123,0658,96816,337
Matija Vukovic00103112,75023,6477,4582,628
Raimund Schupp33012217,72911,91094611,910
Gerhard Absenger101194130,41770,80634,32513,465
Henri-Jules de Dyo131198173,226102,00024,15452,192
Kanaka Nayaka51103219,50026,7936,8927,528
Toruí Cacique0300104,0007,7604,000227
Jigme Wangyal Rma21002012,00013,0004,2323,764
Lodrö Tob I Yi222111338,71466,04518,53812,309
Takahiro Maeda021010541,73146,46315,66415,105
Shigefusa Nagano22305012,46256,15611,2003,222
Ahmad Vylka01226346,57346,68917,59620,113
Uraz Muhammad Temurcher01307243,78681,60522,95416,016
Parthivendramalla Koirala02405341,65640,88016,04011,632
Sukhampha Khora Raja Prithu01003214,84014,0004,8893,181
Chellappa Nayaka34402225,7046,0007946,000
Virabhadra Nayaka Devaraja1010103,00015,0003,000403
Sangram Tomara1220206,0009,6192,3522,309
Vasiliy II Temny Rurikovich22001510251,562137,23975,03844,655
Yakim von Lascy22111112,7603,9943743,994
Valeriy Vorotynsky3010103,99412,7603,994374
Simon Natadze10314430,21110,8641,7447,427
Cunac Atoc04028850,53742,1387,88915,772
Taraque Ninancoro01109260,93059,18018,83812,139
Surandaman Inquill11003116,44914,0005,2924,217
Surandaman Canchari44322110,90114,9793,1993,524
Siegfried Kassel13107239,40662,38921,22310,325
Johann Kaspar von Erlichshausen320110495,027121,48131,43737,896
Albertas Sapiega114186104,04964,72621,70928,858
Dimitrie Racovita11105440,85646,55414,49012,007
Isawi Kayra0210205,75822,0315,758626
Arnold Eisenstein3210102,0152,0002,0150
Girindrawardhana Wani14008151,53164,08225,05219,435
Raden Sotor Hamengku22101818167,18976,45122,02255,654
Dikhoma Kiliti2012103,0007,9823,000481
al-Amîn Compaore00405386,93046,57216,80824,316
Thammikarat Souksomboun30006559,83730,95010,43714,066
Thihathu Nanke11021610190,683140,39741,52451,771
Adolf Betz1121103,9617,0003,961568
Muhammad Tâj ad-Dîn Anwar12214432,90012,3071,8927,605
Kertawijaya Agung1010204,30722,0004,307587
Sayf ar-Rijal Ibnu11401114607
Afonso V32312214,0008,0008548,000
Toruí Caeté2201104,0008,0004,000234
Zopahua Curiatao0230116,0001,000511,000
Marcavilca Mayta12203325,02718,6403,7444,593
Bhi Sharqi01312223,1056,3892,2626,389
Kumbhakarna Bhaal3010119,0003,0001,8811,699
Kuum Ahmetakkukul21304335,98920,6478,2938,701
'Aliyu Balewa11115016,94246,1049,8914,367
Fodi Mayrumfa Zerbo14201112,7073,5815523,581
Belzebuk Ardashir521144103,77664,53114,43817,844
'Âdel Shâh Ansari20302044,67360,71711,9129,469
Tamâshp Daei02201122,8373,0006063,000
Pir Budaq Jahan5200165159,861230,20574,94049,627
Tamâshp I Daei120295100,73282,74028,17627,504
Eldar Umal0130316,96418,9702,5781,262
Têmôr ud-Dîn14105142,72843,2629,44310,848
Bao Sima0301209,00015,0009,0001,164
You'kai Hu402084105,82081,12634,33827,652
Albrecht Achilles von Hohenzollern0100202,95617,3572,95634
Christian Wirth123086156,79228,3623,02911,741
Tisquantum Paupttokshick03303017,53018,01711,0001,915
Lapahnihe Wechquadnach34012213,05016,5301,84910,000
Mistahi-maskwa Tatskweyak15104112,70117,7165,1462,480
Friedrich Munzinger21111021,14414,0006,0056,440
Stefan de Hungerstein11001010,07610,2484,5451,172
Chandra Deo0111308,90036,8287,0382,001
Baz Bahadur Gauri11401411150,528122,58229,32951,157
Dhir Singh Kalita01006125,83762,33112,95910,743
Da'ud Khan010084104,23266,26630,84523,510
Narasimhadeva Sinha12021114,6875,5592265,559
Jagat Deo13302626451,890199,24338,247145,908
Tomasso Grimani01005251,84047,95619,4946,176
Hugues Crispo1020101,00014,7001,0000
Orobiru Maga31015114,16543,3178,1074,658
Ligidi Offei0410408,53630,8035,4391,569
Enrique IV de Trastámara321099143,21949,88311,77738,558
Murad Saber4200124101,083148,73940,73026,118
Rüdiger von Clausbruch20115535,71213,6091,15311,369
Albrecht von Meinertzhagen21303111,24013,0004,5963,670
Albrecht Alfter04104326,81429,7355,0858,502
Talwar Sah Simha1110319,00015,9204,6832,159
Miran Muhammad Shah Malik0012202,00011,0002,000285
Ballu Bhati31202216,0004,0007382,910
Udai Sisodiya1321214,0005,0811,5612,118
Sangram Jadon01102217,0006,0001,2594,319
Zafar Gilani3212104,00013,0002,319921
Suhita Kencono1000103,0006,0003,000318
Baziwi Saad02016323,52826,35213,5405,870
Bwana Fumo Madi Suja12118452,25942,88713,5099,638
Fadumo Dalmar012011145,74883,01022,62210,524
Archil Asrenidze22209427,42256,23314,3258,727
Tsangyang Gyatso Shudpu0120219,0006,0003,0501,828
Lungtok Gyatso Khjungpo21104434,30013,8504,4007,247
Yoriharu Hosokawa102211588,20491,74132,34023,922
Kazuhito Shiba13004373,08629,30411,23719,681
Yoshisue Akechi42205434,10640,54510,04014,734
Ishnar Dev32007764,39617,9925,99713,649
Manika Chand Bhangalia0300101,0007,0001,000248
Pahmoowahtah Nokoni1110112,0001,39801,398
Hallale Wasco1210101,3982,0001,3980
Jaromír Velen2211169335,836225,74461,97554,822
Antonio Chiogga023174163,025108,75229,83123,213
Sharif Sayyid Ala ud Din Yuda2010102,0004,9002,000221
Paol de Locmaria10103020,05142,50813,1001,468
Gillis Bernard2030111511119
Roparzh de Coëtmen04202014361212
Charles Alexandre Fent50413324,98310,05146810,051
Charles de Valois3010119,0001,000761,000
Christiaan Beekmann24001121313
Muhammed Simnani12103026,25543,99726,2553,582
Narasimha Nayaka40205262,58753,21124,28614,679
Damodar Gangabansi0110114,2302,0003932,000
Ajit Singh Bedia21302223,79411,0741,92211,074
Gopa Govindaraya023186102,74358,12520,82125,762
Kumar Rai2210111912112
Mansur Sellami13016033,25663,78723,8807,845
Ernst Thelemann320196139,71880,67219,55426,623
August Philip Barner0321306,77439,7206,774491
Martin von der Fechte11002210829230
Esben Gyldenstjerne00201084982
Olof Wallenberg42101119,0007,0005127,000
Folke Sverresson54324343,62735,01211,6579,798
Cihuan Gao32205031,93376,21020,8987,965
Sane Aung-Hla11203221,14313,0002,9605,228
Minredyawdin Kwan-Kywa1013102,0009,0002,000456
Zongyan Huang0010312860147
Houzhao Luo0030101226125
Song Ma12202138351712
Ruoshui Qiu10507763,95525,3014,20921,690
Zuo Li13101210148,60369,08818,69335,051
Biao Xia131012154,851128,99136,52510,188
Nyuma Khaplu1110306,38536,0005,4002,456
Jigme Norbu Wangchuk42104319,74515,2862,7068,109
Siegfried Büsing0111103,0005,0003,000596
Nikolaus Spörri21101012,00024,1224,3913,448
Charles I de Bourgogne13223351,04136,2128,66518,116
Naryan Bhaal23004012,96029,3549,8012,648
Ubbaid Allah Sistani23008131,29681,79821,4408,191
Sun Seo41109047,420116,86329,88012,413
Sehe Hunglo21206660,62925,8015,11815,579
Malahi Unggirgin12116672,70520,0004,54613,159
Tae Mun3430203,00020,9553,000247
Ali Beg Aven22101111,00011,0002,9305,601
Naqsh-i-Jahan Delger Dash20004036,82044,92321,33911,163
Marko Lackovic10103015,35237,47112,4402,063
'Amda Seyôn Ambo221210697,39951,05016,78423,206
Po Aphaikhamini Mae Lao11005533,36415,6692,23212,448
Denis Steinwachs4411116,0002,9702642,970
Rudolf Wigbold1102102,9706,0002,970264
Marco Antonio Marcello1120105567550
Salih Cezzar2100774391360137
Davud Oruç112155134,41787,7489,83039,187
Jahân Shâh Qara Koyunlu23403230,00027,3005,6236,735
Tûmân Bay Baibars021166122,54769,94018,80443,490
Farrukhsiyar Khalil Qazai11208023,74085,09720,9292,948
Agban Kelueljang12306574,53938,2388,70212,893
Safa Asanin31302124,27415,0667,69911,543
Ahmad Mansour12208863,09622,96210,13413,154
Nasr Keita02002225,65010,5004,0687,431
Gata Jeegi01009448,29264,59318,77915,633
Xizheng Shi01304011,60428,1196,1383,968
Yiliu Zhou21007134,807105,87921,8987,847
Cihuan Zheng20313329,9439,9759577,000
Bo Hu2110101,00011,0001,0000
Chagatay Boke Qorchi1310118,0006,0005106,000
Kochkunju Alim112012042,982106,05632,9229,960
Sengge Torghud433165119,22461,73222,60137,567
Arab Muhammad Shria Gal213015675,402112,11032,49934,186
Tziquin Ahnakukpech4231119102,40565,96016,14640,480
Chuh Ahmetakkukul022012963,45251,21317,79017,121
Nemetetowwa Saulteaux0120114,8073,0001,7171,234
Teakahore Turawiu2320103,0004,8071,2341,717
Magnus Rabs3130197176,728190,95639,98831,001
Hermann Ludwig von Gelnhausen10103121,44425,9858,1654,127
Markus Satzenhofen35201410154,757150,62033,80047,124
Gottfried Ahrenkiel23208354,32676,90316,0239,353
Siegfried Breucker22001112,0002,0006132,000
Hang Tuah3530222015413
Boromakot Akradej1140106850
Rahmat Shâh Anwar21019892,30541,09110,32621,754
Rajah Qasim Hamzah1110208,14219,5565,5001,422
Bun Si Wongrutiyan210073114,18493,27030,97438,274
Nobumitsu Satake243010567,48165,18115,75917,469
Noriharu Mogami0120306,54426,5375,000877
Norihiro Sugi111010851,80537,8339,78119,613
Takahiro Tachihara04005221,57736,00010,3537,005
Mohammed Beni Mthar1113204,00022,0004,000778
Tuni Djallo Chairul0310106,0006,0001,2981,084
Khamis Semid32207013,00054,89613,0001,876
Sarjelle Ghedi40112418181,255192,28842,18059,707
Alauddin Hindustani001012393,960135,17849,77516,505
Mahmud Parikh010115573,828101,15129,13723,203
Ney Khan Tum31001911166,428147,37538,97553,457
Yintang Janggiya20105032,74559,14117,5129,864
Bahai Joogiya2110118,9107,3442,2553,734
Uskhal Borjigin01104229,32960,2209,99610,819
Haruteru Ochi0110204,00010,0004,000646
Clemens Schnittern1320155112,734123,95126,06830,228
Ulászló Csák10206048,30373,55123,77012,014
Szymon Zborowski14102229,01212,9601,7808,460
Adolf Komorowski31308124,62083,62716,1856,705
Prithvi Pat Shah Chudasama0110102,0009,0002,000414
Niladhwaj´ Prithu0211104,00011,0002,4771,108
Gajanka Baruah1020205,60719,1044,2802,179
Harmann Eisenschmid25007261,67394,68726,89717,567
Bernhard Ordemann11108029,26669,50421,6843,534
Engelbert Jenster40304462,67914,4472,9127,838
Philipp Karl Lawall20307760,95520,7865,53315,512
Philipp Adolf Wirth23201210208,34187,72222,11435,911
Véeni Zyrx0331111164,59451,97014,48421,939
Naquichinisa Jituh00208033,22760,99322,1147,219
Zolton Mazatl12206131,56341,58513,3997,122
Huanitzin Maxixcatzin12207665,00740,1087,66717,041
Raja Bakalan Traivut12008167,33894,23425,16915,707
Abdul Jalil Alamuddin Syah Hasanuddin22116262,03663,64022,03316,352
Tsau-Lha Syarifuddin121099122,12266,93517,30538,179
Uwhanhierelera Ohongeoguena21106545,39330,3618,64515,143
Nath Jadon01006569,98542,42413,26325,618
Wratislaw Witt1220115,0002,0003331,193
Bayy Tgéhé Millet11106656,37528,0007,91415,390
Alhaji Saibou02206020,66861,91013,1976,187
Werempe Ampem Akoto2012205,9118,0004,2641,117
Kobla Amana Adade1120228,0005,9111,1174,264
Guma Ikazkazan11216664,43132,3299,55220,121
Andreu d'Ors22115559,71131,0728,63318,016
Nestore Pontelli31002213,8804,0001,3262,361
Michihisa Hosokawa1200116312
Bukaar Kompass11205223,96526,4829,0367,325
Naxiñanguiiu Jzió13208440,05726,1817,49515,396
Karl Kaspar I51121818294,547124,89429,10872,293
Fumo Luti Wakil1000119,0002,0005362,000
Sa'if Kawawe2220118,0781,0001221,000
Esim Batu Arslan01101816132,07987,32222,87547,175
Sawadogo Akoto122015891,62688,38225,97828,954
Mian Luo12301118303
You'kai Shang21207042,851106,52727,2118,650
Zar'a Yâqob Asfaw10021110149,92156,35215,93231,774
Abdallah Lemn3120101,0006,0001,00084
Duolan Kilim1300225,0003,0005732,098
Kalyanmalla Minhas0010219,00012,0002,1103,561
Budha Singh Naga14102111,86310,0003,9002,782
Siegmund Köhne111010772,78192,27614,12120,933
Janay Boke Temur41101510210,886215,89244,71483,491
Einar Gustavsson13301110198,36252,5705,76442,559
Zdravko Bojovic220087100,06735,6317,20225,673
Mauro Cecchereni0110102,0005,0001,098585
Radu Mihnea Racovita0240104,0005,9401,6452,014
Gian Claudio Cafasso10005116,86667,58212,9402,591
Kasim Rumi03111311338,521122,35321,02859,584
'Ali Ismail11109025,218192,98725,2181,456
Inâl Aybak140193185,788225,18860,72136,010
Karl Lobkowitz20105023,772106,97620,5493,513
Giovanni Amedeo Luserna di Chiaberto0120101066100
Faisal Al Farran2021208,00053,0888,000554
Constantin Mavrocordat41412278,52140,6118,67113,174
Korkud Turgut421054139,18455,71416,63520,163
Sa'di Bay02412018,71444,5155,1773,373
Louis XII de Valois51133384,76272,62014,35924,947
Henri de Coëtivy1340212151139
Surkhay Umal24114014,96471,63514,9643,431
Musa Taha3210206,00039,6826,000892
Lebna Dengel Ambo04101610147,81288,03524,26533,053
Bruno Heimbruch02115023,75624,77610,3433,883
Siegbert Vogel11325349,07639,9568,86510,347
Timur Ahmad12101117,0002,0002412,000
Rudolf de Lupfen2422118148,65895,38826,70132,725
Engelbert Helberingen1101104116,895165,06833,93232,895
Alberto Alberti11113119,80670,5777,8159,356
Svitrigaila Simonavicius22102264,00010,0003,11810,000
Wratislaw von Zitzewitzes21107044,962154,55226,62310,927
Kazimierz Jagiellon40212255,14915,5003,48210,709
Felice Adelasio12101712316,192208,36847,23651,315
Hermann Wiehle20313331,57117,6734,6919,299
Ernest von Zitzewitzes0110119824
Albert Lanckoroñski232088200,80769,20225,96536,558
Agaja Kanu22201716116,43947,92512,37628,965
'Umaru Majigi Ajuwa32106228,15326,2516,6105,937
Changluo Peng1110229,8793,0005932,034
Cican Pan10308363,12599,78521,58514,439
Youlang Guodao52004117,08225,2197,5504,556
Firuz Waddedar11208032,816128,58023,2804,093
Majnun Sultan Ardastani03208374,73082,19426,50221,750
Mahipal Janamuni30103337,2014,0001804,000
Sikandar Haji03006134,34343,87020,9426,481
Kumar Savji04113027427,021145,35044,69085,446
Khalil Sultan401012354,884164,77931,91117,250
Sher Azad20007545,95444,53313,84310,341
Ahmad Ravalji02001052451
Bâlabhadra Deva Gajapati20201124515
Kalyanmalla Mori32109026,68273,32918,5397,973
Yakubu Mamami2300103,0007,0003,000556
Kwakye Fram Addy0002103,0006,0003,000416
Bakari Sanyang24101110,0003,1231993,123
Harald Thomsen12012013,00047,1797,2533,808
Ernst Fischer2120102159220
Christian I von Wittelsbach22301012,7467,0006,4622,674
Yoriari Hosokawa1210319,88016,5077,0003,949
Giocangga Magiya1110308,00050,0008,0001,428
Kuchum Salmiianov4111115127,210108,74049,07043,402
Nabaah Jilt'aa Naaste'ezheh11002117,59117,6693,3444,466
Ollito Laguna01101113,9848,4852,5762,723
Ranjit Pahore22305339,90617,4425,9235,816
Ghamir Chand Saran32412213,1137,9161,4875,500
Surandaman Quingallumbo0420101093,31155,83516,55229,292
Cauac Paucar00409439,03751,84219,56912,361
Quispe Titu Sahuaraura22201917196,90687,34521,19241,946
Cuyuchi Maila02209659,67752,46116,34817,959
Huachuri Rimac2130128110,64176,31720,22036,622
Usca Curiatao Ozcoc21006346,18233,55413,0926,902
Anca Pomacapi0110105,8909,4682,5501,455
Po Rattirai Sam12224119,76539,23712,0663,628
Nath Bargujar21105532,98920,7203,12916,490
Girindrawardhana Slamet2202208,96012,9506,5872,259
Villac Umu Paullu114011472,48784,63624,30615,639
Kuarahyrese Tucague21017660,66445,00015,91616,678
Mengtsekya Roem13303013,62348,9478,4416,559
Mu'azzam Shâh Zulkifli32303250,24844,64116,39516,262
Borommaracha Tomson0310101219810
Inayat Ibnu11002128241910
Muhammad Shâh Chairul31202237,9478,6234,1855,694
Diego de Távora2320117,0004,0004454,000
Jandui Aimoré2221104,0007,0004,000445
Annam Gilani02005358,48133,40710,91714,268
Sadashivamalla Yadav21203010,00048,8308,3801,294
Anarta Manipha21104429,85617,4455,29211,882
Suhung Baruah13017347,92246,18817,58312,648
Gauradhvaj Pal Roy02409433,81135,0818,22110,981
Tindhim Lugor21105425,82415,6043,7635,783
Dâwît Ezana25101111,6046,0001,7833,328
Daniel Moore31201115,0003,0004853,000
Conan Ó Doibhilin0110103,00015,0003,000485
Uinseann Ó Ciardha2010101,3804,6541,38013
Kehshuan Huang01005127,10951,25715,6827,121
Lan Kham Deng Baravon02101113,0007,3901,4503,081
Inthara Vongsa Insisiengmay20433332,25710,7192,15510,719
Han Thuong Pho02115463,51565,12018,60924,865
Yoshiharu Mimura1220116,0002,0003682,000
Fabrizio Alvise10202221,3548,9503,5345,674
Stjepan Tvrtko Hrvatinic220115474,036203,86537,86020,599
Shangzhen Liao0010105,00015,0005,000392
Changbo Fang2202149293,826170,94168,52555,156
Lung Futa30006698,24729,4267,21820,166
Sado Song24103027,42636,79015,9997,351
Zhongwen Meng0040109,00013,0004,6552,166
Ye Cho24111072970
Franz Garbade2110105,00022,0005,000678
Franz Krefting02222010,83833,3097,0001,853
Hasan 'Ali Khwaja42421514252,623192,21542,52490,097
Arslanay Delger Cheren12109156,17275,81435,84019,598
Haidar Fatemi41016171,95884,67631,61215,463
Ulugh Jalâl21305252,32660,28220,0668,451
Uwaifiokun Maga5011409,93536,6308,1382,523
Oskar Tuve01116029,870100,71215,7717,839
Christoph Morawitzky0260136101,307137,26432,15837,439
Gilles d'Angennes21102019,84635,4699,5513,253
Louis d'Egmont3343187284,698345,98493,63173,278
Robert du Fournay222177192,01187,91917,26158,623
Johann Karl Amtmann23002317319,172215,09451,25178,074
Joseph Bickling22302011267,705225,48566,49262,266
Jean-Baptiste de Toucy12116258,96681,82216,68713,031
Pierre des Isnards33511012,27326,00012,2731,994
Balbhadra Shah Singh1212418,88927,3204,9991,877
Qadir Shah Chudasama1500109119,82049,5408,50527,367
Vikramaditya Mahthan Khumba2311202,83025,8412,830184
Kenekuk Lance2500309,90412,9875,1842,233
Kemonsah Michibousa03003312,9879,9042,2335,184
Jaswant Singh Birjia42102242,8606,0003396,000
Jagannath Deb0221115,0004,0006082,133
Mahamanipha Hajong01008021,29263,87514,4072,466
Ciwei Yu02018465,83252,12710,72317,438
Setthathirat Li11212216,0004,0004584,000
André Combe0410134112,738215,63543,13137,645
Ottavio Boncompagni0100118,0004,4869601,667
Damiano Ferme22207774,23536,2685,34121,115
Christoph Hohenfeld0010205,84035,4854,2881,048
Mir Shams al-Din Ghuri01316030,54282,15920,1306,318
Prithvi Chauhan1110114,0003,0001,2311,517
Voiengran Koholo12313330,22814,0002,8707,744
Tokholthlachah Couiloussa05118032,94398,66324,6525,199
Hopothemico Chebona23211413213,91775,92516,65950,305
Tallotuskee Tsiyi23007040,55194,33720,6639,345
Chishekoa Tewanondadon210014392,709121,87629,74718,147
Terhataw Arente13003239,14923,5579,89211,133
Aach Nadaco22106669,32029,5746,29214,296
Guochang Kong1200115,0001,0001311,000
Djili Argumba1121204,60413,3003,0001,012
Dâ`ûd I Sonni4140129125,26368,97821,36727,229
Agg-A'isha Taghat Mellet31001114,0009,7961,4265,725
Ulrich Teichmann21108139,77382,91021,04411,365
Maximilian Franz Leggewe04026670,06236,3498,37721,077
Thomas Allena0011215,00018,0003,1631,112
Abû Merwan Behar11402014,30132,1779,0002,144
Miguel de Rojas305055124,84824,1034,49415,178
Fakhri Bassir1300133102,717147,01140,41422,943
Boumezrag Beni Isguen1001202,00026,7672,000206
Abu Said Merah1020108,00014,7905,4222,324
Gottfried von Gelnhausen000110032,268110,23721,9174,603
Wilhelm Weinrich12218364,46080,76812,17212,067
Isidor Eder05007130,68453,02813,2396,420
Filips I40102021,79913,0006,9523,220
Gillis Lambermont22315230,75365,58912,84911,030
Louis XIII12111120,7906,8462,4442,629
Yann de Locmaria01103226,16522,9955,9849,939
Sule An0110306,88317,9935,1201,395
Sanibar Deo1321118,9912,0001582,000
Philipp Wilhelm Zebnitsch410097104,53286,16925,65329,687
Karl Georg Ickelrath10036550,93127,1295,52512,693
Jakob Allendorf02104317,33029,5948,0835,611
Jirí z Podebrad0130205,00020,3705,000246
Bayezid I121066103,27028,9913,78524,608
Farrukhsiyar Khalil Sabiri16108340,004104,36323,73516,121
Yusuf Cezzar313177145,47262,1437,47233,351
Cem Piyale244177159,07319,8401,42016,002
Muhammad Saab01109030,65982,52716,2086,486
Daniyal Toluilun13302128,83411,0008,9797,987
Torgva Karalashvili1123115,8681,0002721,000
Mînâs Dereje11212226,9193,8194653,819
Barakat Omar11014017,57130,08910,9603,060
Iskandar Tanî Kyai11005025,66575,81717,4884,914
Gadzabadi Abdulfatah42003340,6228,0001,5718,000
Muhammad Jiwa Zainal Adilin Natzar1110104,00011,6224,000773
Geda Akoto11205120,41624,71310,1064,647
Nyagse Addy1210103,0005,0003,000273
Atau Chiaquitinta31106124,86560,68013,7909,839
Barbak Karani20113226,53213,4544,3655,982
Guan Xue1100118216,199148,24537,44360,815
Bahamu Saljud2110115131,740214,49351,50253,490
Ali Qadancher51002022,17531,00711,4366,063
Tang Tang01001015,00016,2089,9542,446
Salifu Saatankugri Gyasi14116219,03332,3547,7894,506
Agbo Sassa Seka1011304,00014,1604,000258
Kamba Apithy3222408,79423,0865,3672,804
Oluaso Umaru12106426,03944,4087,1367,508
Mahmûd Shâh Ahmad1030116403
Thammaracha Chuasiriporn141177115,23085,91225,29334,681
Gadzabadi Kyai1331105,0009,1891,6343,983
Muzaffar Shâh Syarifuddin2320119,1895,0003,9831,634
Ratu Dewata Agung0150114,9503,9605931,587
Tukojirao Kadam0110103,92015,7623,920301
Krishna Parmar213166100,53726,9103,77622,553
Chimaji Kate1101205,00028,7905,000427
Nârsimha Deva Bhowarbar410199130,40367,6006,84749,119
Kresimir Kaniski0211103,0007,0003,000363
Aldobrandino di Sauli11226034,10484,42322,37111,093
Domenico Grimani52302513453,152501,11784,718116,130
Lungtok Gyatso Phjongsrgjas23403013,00040,73811,4192,095
Laxminath Singh Deka03203114,53526,7825,9204,439
Yelu Tsookhor2112205,00029,7995,000922
Arliqo Muhammad211116779,62093,80327,91728,137
'Alawi Suja21106330,33034,78214,2067,229
Bwana Tamu Mtoto Semid2140106,5269,4622,6673,792
Guido di Campofregoso2200207,78514,6254,9501,375
Francesco Giacinto di Luserna2210206147,633216,56158,82031,010
Filippo Invrea1111102,00015,7002,000305
Jianjun Qian3210102,00011,0002,000322
Adam Beckröge21008272,61879,64632,45420,948
Gosweinquecrakqua Kanastoge22107764,14319,0294,28812,116
Satohito Ouchi31102240,0007,9709787,970
Sadakatsu Yamana1100102,97023,0002,970445
Darkhan Vadyo1020214,9646,0002,1271,863
Dygyn Tymancha1320202,0005,9632,000161
Tuskul Alvali3021328,9634,9641,5533,029
Afonso VI de Avis32003012,10382,6348,7001,814
Gajanka Chandra01134420,60410,6714,3285,284
Jabbar Kelkal0010216,0007,8802,1322,314
Dídac Domènec01201118404
Ausiàs de la Riba21012211218,744216,55867,98955,379
Nyambo Rise20317458,83469,28520,72925,347
Muhammad Wakil23103111,95020,5557,0912,263
Salih Yomba23105367,33539,27918,30419,466
'Abbas Diarra12212218,3314,7339623,300
Abd Allahi 'Tsado Ajuwa3020202,6025,7962,602288
Hammadi Konare10015457,08733,09816,62918,404
Taqla Hâymânôt Asfaw22202218,31510,0001,7574,846
Qâyit Bay Baibars11022014,80914,0004,0543,037
György Rákóczi0121104,00010,0004,000311
Pascac Challco50204435,00018,5372,42614,235
Zergoetanu Maila12319556,31846,43418,99510,757
Ratan Sisodiya1230216,97911,6134,0801,632
Pratap Singh Vaghela1031206,73412,9005,0001,287
Pratap Singh Beniwal0120316,00048,7534,0001,734
Mahmud Chattari0200307,00050,4877,000980
Shaja'at Khan Solanki10311113,0003,0002673,000
Hool Bakan122214698,669128,86539,80132,123
Ahmok Vataki0030108,0007,0003,2173,330
Djoraxa Vziá124011680,95068,73723,08527,778
Auitzotl Popopoyotl04207673,94627,8528,73120,109
Anquimarca Mayta21018259,09271,02518,87117,595
Melín Araucanía14214015,57055,61412,3282,960
Nand Pundir24005570,99029,6863,83522,923
Sansar Chand Minha22115029,68670,99022,9233,835
Ferdinand Allendorf30001112,8705,9403,2682,651
Jakob I61212220351,458200,64564,76080,535
Karl Eisenkolb13104021,03045,49611,9467,619
Johann Holler3120116,0002,9705811,886
Lorenz Sack02324329,08330,6557,1519,668
Albrecht Friedrich Held1120101,7143,1581,7140
Julius Friedrich Gute12505120,98646,2389,2166,176
Diederick von Plothow324012492,330128,10436,05317,185
Siegfried Hegemann11304327,54819,7504,30611,268
Jürgen von Bobert12203017,44434,1788,6826,516
Christian Wiemken0002314,99031,5654,0003,662
Ali Pundir20104382,85229,5359,15512,455
Lalit Shah#0 Pundir0110306,70535,2515,180664
Jonaraja Zamindar13306644,47217,4392,87114,012
Ismail Shah Afridi0220102,0007,0002,000191
Sidi El Naceur Ait Iraten0110102,0003,0001,027771
Hakim Bhati35004411,5939,8917676,675
Viram Dev Chattari1400409,89111,5936,675767
Mingi Kerekou2441202,00022,7032,000580
Premysl Otakar Píka02202243,15619,0576,0247,110
Siegfried von Hatzfeldt33109447,46163,09517,14711,466
Marijus Gostautas151155260,56568,55520,61629,076
Mihail Ilias32511129,0002,00002,000
Erwin Adler41202234,39117,8566,98311,143
Abilghazi Bora Unegen34302229,71616,4993,37710,540
Nâder Mirza Dalwand31207470,85157,24618,03613,808
Janibek Cherenqai35001712161,335151,28328,45069,242
Hussain Khalil4220142126,850136,85657,45623,306
Vali Yeke Burilgi20301110100,78044,6909,21224,646
Ali Beg Vylka32314015,75034,2819,4042,771
Aiaan Dyaluncha0001101,00018,0001,0000
Chenhao I0431107224,694169,24766,17959,334
Toghan II Choros2200107247,273196,62244,63171,337
Huanchun Ou'yang31411127,4431,00001,000
Zishi Li31204328,52851,4009,7697,072
Jian Gu35314268,93581,45724,45918,650
Trakpa Richen Wangdak11513112,00018,0004,7112,084
Takakuni Hosokawa32104012,94044,00012,9401,346
Teruhiro Era32202220,0006,9406806,940
Yoshitoyo Kai1210117,0001,0001331,000
Nanka Vashko220110151,253125,83429,27119,392
Abu Sekkin Djammous20006223,00019,0556,7284,953
Yunus Tgéhé Millet40127355,04061,82418,37017,972
Yunus Igdalen10225571,75914,8042,83310,357
Afera Kuma Afrifa12305011,91142,1296,9925,235
Forokolo Chichuana1311117,0002,9491,7341,266
Vittorio Luserna della Torre213110497,552131,82129,27120,395
Federico Tassoni10204018,92235,56611,8802,253
Sergio Bartolini11409456,816103,41215,01719,615
Gennaro Pianella21102011,28919,1136,8981,815
Constantino del Moro02001126505
Gonçal Veldrán23007717049141
Alexander Stewart21001112404
Edan Beaton13306665,26531,9505,86124,177
Anthony Raleigh02105031,57764,68526,7434,135
Yann de la Haye Saint Hilaire4120224726826
Archibald Cumberland0320101824182
Ambroise de Crussol13411120,68510,62785710,627
Oliver Cromwell13101082386
Louis XIV352399304,761148,87357,66571,183
Tirumala Reddy12109278,97894,21138,47011,744
Nasr ad-Dîn Roem11101117808
Mustafa I Osmanoglu34311313266,882111,81617,28770,095
Pavlos Notaras23105027,23486,75022,5452,701
Ramchandar Saran1302102,0006,0002,000283
Jituh Gyazob41203336,58523,2958,40413,081
Xayacamach Qualpopoca13208451,69058,01719,19319,794
Cocijoeza Cháalaxa1110103,3599,8063,359263
Filippo de Maretta00101062260
Fabian Merck03102240808
Burkhard Framhein12406248,66872,57419,2738,594
Kazimieras Oginskis3000212333125
Sabr al-Din Lemn01314010,76029,4947,6002,689
Fumo Bakari Semid41108642,55466,58411,49721,522
Umar Muhammad04001114,8502,0005072,000
Qara Yûsuf I Aq Qoyunlu05315557,66729,3659,61418,949
Abu'l-Hasan Jomaa23014427,00022,2695,11312,001
Hamada Madari23103020,90728,52413,0015,923
Yahya Taleb21006623,36618,6284,1847,939
al-Qâsim Khalil1330103,7147,0002,035835
Ismâ`îl Toure03125528,8587,9831,1977,983
Mazi Donkor31112219,7795,0001,2843,533
Miran Muhammad Shah Latif0200207,58225,3855,150953
Diarmaid Ó Céirín14102013,00025,00010,0613,041
Sao On Maington12301010130,91496,97623,59936,862
Zhen Zheng12207061,93485,13627,09517,014
Duy Khiem Do2110209,05435,0289,054408
Johann Friedrich Kircher41016037,46285,88120,63816,466
Andreas Schütze40413326,00012,9793,0668,870
Eberhard de Schmitzbourg12203016,14635,91010,6403,820
Ludwig Blittersdorf1030229,0007,1095945,971
Yunjian Chai11212236,5943,6455643,645
Gui Mei12101312111,62179,02614,77943,394
Cocoja Kayom02005235,33428,92711,9539,244
Leele Daagulen231010348,317135,03124,27314,718
Franciszek Wessel20116152,599112,54334,1858,787
Raden Sumirat Wani22007384,33474,94128,60216,153
Wikramawardhana Harto00306036,57458,42616,6588,931
Joachim Lunge40301125203
Johan Andersson15303433691,705289,40148,476175,128
Johan af Gennäs10402227,93210,88779210,887
Maximilian Kaas22204027,28629,3238,9784,054
Karel Josef Kaspar0430154175,431262,55762,28936,425
Hamûda Badra2210117,0001,0002061,000
Seton Apac Guacricaur10107246,03365,12623,6057,984
Orco Varanca Paullu13203340,00014,7172,72111,905
Anta Anquimarca30003117,71716,0173,1563,536
Hüseyin Pargali14527679,98748,0346,25919,028
Korkud Gedik01102214124226
Selim Ishak41213239,52329,2022,21613,202
Xareba Gedevanishvili0020108,00038,2928,000496
Friedrich Muhl01205031,09182,60223,3103,159
Vlasis Zeno2210103,00019,7303,000230
Ahmed I34022032,80580,29814,15913,969
Joseph de Tréville331255140,64047,23610,01528,417
Demetros Bayisa02411010209,60738,3126,98533,673
Esen Torghud23401211202,09096,82427,47656,172
Trahaearn Lewis33434450,76626,3405,16414,903
Wolf Dietrich Amanshauser0230206,03612,8173,9721,183
Tsalenggathu Nazmizan13202217,5104,5214903,000
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat Mahat10303233,00019,9308,2928,312
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat Batuta0330105,0009,0002,2381,922
Gyantwaia Kawauka521073161,950116,31434,50928,996
Kagoregago Scahentoarrhonon11203031,10560,96616,3606,100
Opechancanough Rappahannock12002226,1799,5515649,551
Valeriano de Ojeda11103317,79321,6991,38911,898
Toruí Korobahado01113021,69917,79311,8981,389
Nasir-ud-Din Mahmud Ganguly3120119109,89274,26218,96237,063
Ningthou Khomba Pitambara10103010,59219,9718,0001,174
Udaya Martanda Varma Venadu Swaroopam30202220,0005,0008795,000
Veerarayira Kaimal1110103,00010,0003,000656
Tarabya Banyin21107126,87557,06214,4184,196
Samsenethai Chounlamany1510197264,881215,31850,98476,676
Mangraenara Chun233110895,19387,68818,68227,271
Trang Tong Vu3200109120,62896,24625,58334,118
Thaminhatau Khun-Sa34207237,27155,95312,71813,019
Naresuen Phatipatanawong02111211156,85481,86723,02033,037
Binnya Dala Bourey3000155127,170152,56655,32532,061
Phyogla Namgyal Peljor04003218,62317,0001,7414,000
Feodosiy Boruffsin111054127,76537,42627,48921,998
Khaqan Beg Tsoy1110103,00032,0003,000854
Abdulla Mongke Enq34202012163,330212,58437,31083,962
Jihuang Mo22102278351435
Zhaochen Mei3210101245124
Changxu I Cao10203256,20436,29914,4928,060
Zhenqing Gao14025267,18084,00014,47623,049
Fu Zhou11204259,02788,83319,22030,802
Cayo Topa Puyu-Vilca0201103,00010,0003,000868
Namandu Quiloazaz04203347,61410,5701,15210,570
Dilip Chandela34005118,46391,51112,8757,046
Shri Chavda42405018,48342,00612,5974,771
Shaikh Awliar Bayangge2111112109,029166,37055,68531,964
Hasan Tegus-chi11109387,030116,58245,39617,958
Muhammad Hakim Murad0220206,48918,3634,4002,236
Jahân Shâh Muzaffar13201010165,81180,09915,92052,167
Pir Budaq Nyuan34201717305,638101,23222,12573,518
Qara Yûsuf II Aq Qoyunlu21322220,0003,0004673,000
Szymon Potocki12101119,1003,0001,0493,000
Ieharu Mori11301010893
Yoshihide Ito01012113,80516,0002,0742,589
Adriaan I van Haspinga3131117,5283,05203,052
Guillaume Bitha1210103,0527,5283,0520
Charles Joseph Fent425277108,57550,18011,26124,226
Wilhelm Egon de Kippenheim11407032,36485,05420,9257,964
Ruprecht Ansembourg0120103,0005,0001,862594
Wolfgang Dude62012213,22010,5421,8686,873
Dudu Mengtemu Magiya Hala22015559,76129,4086,88719,056
Bars Ordos23016154,39360,74720,47415,191
Fisin Tukdun30002219325,212182,95344,42491,979
Scipione Meduna3211156177,673205,74367,48239,256
Wolfgang Klee31315451,12652,84914,38720,811
Philippe IV von Baden162063124,333130,75323,21346,304
Emanuele Vico1200102,85728,5272,857147
Eustache de Cicon034272109,413133,35645,71027,941
Leopoldo Rivani11103010,39739,0918,4502,022
Friedrich Teubenbacher33006469,98041,39811,49521,740
Innocenzo Pannocchieschi22206432,34836,44710,73713,899
Jafar Mehmed20204015,97742,72012,1553,812
Baiji Lal Das31123015,36640,2999,2025,145
Sidhraj Jadon11104451,02518,3665,68011,174
Badan Singh Granth0121103,00010,7261,972535
Husain Siddiqui20223337,0005,0934055,093
Mokal Sisodiya1400102,00013,0002,00052
Lorccán Ó Doinn0320102,0007,2652,000125
Cináed Raeburn04311111149,76683,85418,22147,319
Dai Pugh1120101,0003,4961,00098
Youji Mao21205022,63678,18016,7773,881
Shangzhen Dong2410105167,569152,01929,13747,012
Sun Cho52002145462313
Susenpha Das10112020,56621,0008,8125,415
Kalyanmalla Rai2311102,00012,0002,000353
Sayf ad-Dîn Hamzah01325576,83454,9089,47626,893
Padumaraja Khoun4200122144,986157,54352,28528,767
Rabtan Bal1130309,00023,3358,1151,404
Trakpa Richen Mong0110102,0008,0002,000221
Shwenankyawshin Mongleam02306026,36259,35215,8095,845
Thihathu Yengan01414352,31233,95819,16410,532
Timur Amin12201918254,716142,10029,81775,679
Loft Ali Daei121011066,602165,54948,99411,242
Nurali Kokechar34002019337,188105,70628,23461,225
Shah Shuja' Beg Patel01104459,35210,0002,3546,602
Mohammed Solanki10013345,84011,5483,6019,060
Kaylan Singh Godara2131215,8054,3981,2401,533
Samandar Jatoi22304167,74388,97228,44119,013
Ghodaji Shah10207016,10798,33313,2123,450
Ghazi Khan Sayid031098188,86244,87215,06826,604
Muhammad Khan Bhati0001203,09320,0002,100412
Florian von Baltharsar01412238,36910,5695,2587,538
Riayat Shah Amir111013098,239192,16743,46026,341
Yusuf Keita300188139,14837,91911,09924,835
Po Saktirai Dang52124018,71249,01311,4204,691
Didier Schwendimann3122106,35230,2186,3520
Myeon Jang001010041,018139,77929,2006,102
Kazuhito Shoni01102235,9806,0001,9373,893
Caoimhín Darcy0120103,00014,6713,000585
Lawrence Clinton31115170,65764,47626,20718,150
Mengtsekya Hamzah12214127,15353,90313,58310,669
Menradza Abdulfatah02011114,9036,2532,8253,632
Domènec Villarroya11302215,9208,2423,5276,360
Bartolomeu de Sousa21101062560
Guma I Istanbulewa11006135,91383,89315,76611,540
Oranyan Opara11414464,88026,87710,72614,663
Saaga Vashko1123106,00011,0006,000840
Dâ`ûd Modibo10404492,67535,0686,37618,967
Jopideva Chundawa30115575,26313,1291,09713,129
Tatar Pahore112011358,30196,62630,36612,320
Prithviraj Bargujar1040313,86928,4242,0661,033
Nilambar Roy00014028,39751,76815,0503,286
Hyder Khan11009494,903122,32221,68820,958
Yauri Tanqui22104431,43417,0002,38011,083
Wolda Gabrael Ezana21303133,90639,21715,51113,545
Sarjelle Rahim20208257,252145,56733,30215,601
Ahmad Yomba30002012,03636,5376,7122,774
Isawi Garang3010104,00010,7982,855908
'Amâra Lugor41139957,24723,1413,96819,981
Philipp von Quadt211210153,183138,37037,13313,665
Joachim Geffken1312317,00019,2546,0002,382
Maximiliam von Neustreliz11612118,83421,0007,6743,759
Nur Mahammad Sindhi21108185,059128,36935,69315,933
Mukunda Deva Vansa00201119404
Purushottama Deva I Gajapati43103129649,485319,44967,474148,271
Krishna Bhanja20318589,585102,30728,86327,549
Mahmud Shah Haji1131102108,184149,06538,86923,218
Râmchandra Dassa30111111,7225,0001,4572,175
Jodha Beniwal30101010,00016,3853,7801,866
Nusrat Sharif0101208,52130,1058,5211,070
Louis I von Baden02101017,13421,0007,8185,080
Gui d'Ambleteuse243066180,52990,89134,81941,194
Barnabas Heuer1310102651266
Martin Gossler21209088,368186,03163,36823,808
Pieter I van Lotharingen13303329,05536,8626,43228,089
Boleslav Purkyne024110594,97382,71523,95224,820
Babhru Udayaditya14204227,41138,5008,9908,989
Hernando de la Cerda04211117,0009,0002,2914,783
Raniero Zucchi24108345,59643,69214,69015,723
Vittorio Ganza1231217,0008,0003,0551,265
Francesco Giacinto Micca2021227,6359,4861,1675,140
Mwinyi Ahmad Dato00014037,00030,00018,4656,249
Muhammad Muhammad22215217,02538,3458,3363,417
Ngwacani Dato22101615193,00460,04111,93041,511
'Alî Dali31004343,82423,0679,8517,476
Abû Bakr Makki2301307,61135,1376,0001,164
Jhotti Pakhral11109049,985151,08132,03612,341
Aaskaran Chauhan2220101,70928,3601,7090
Hasan Shah Malik1300102,58120,3792,581305
Mahin Kawrungruang41201817244,701131,98133,08166,653
Thammalangka Lampang125111479,537127,99129,05430,762
Qiyu Huang41209655,58356,69217,28417,268
Kale Kyetaungnyo Kyithi Bansan10201610188,417110,53138,72544,529
Duy Tuong Lê20206376,79656,49823,05216,618
Musa Akil02227760,48020,7575,55614,752
August Ozarowski00413345,99614,8321,81314,832
Pietro Cebá1130107,00018,0007,000746
Ubasi Ukher-tsagaanikhan02003237,14123,9657,70410,552
Islam Shah Nagar10202217,0006,8201,8134,512
Balbir Chattar1300104,00011,0001,6921,615
Zayid Billah2130205,78013,8883,6011,952
Turki Madani00217223,11152,13414,3407,322
Wolfgang Livizzani14201012,00011,8204,6534,048
Philipp Adenau02307697,33161,55114,27926,518
Christian Hergesell12102122,86721,7026,1706,332
Maximilian Laporte21101114,7727,8671,9264,092
Joseph Ludwig Hugenpoet10405038,87776,39126,4417,607
Eduard Gruithausen13434136,78146,61013,3567,163
Eckhard Kindt22238355,79275,14524,85217,822
Sangye Gyamtso Mgus22103318,0008,0002,8414,088
Trakpa Chunge Thekchen3130101,0003,0001,000136
Panlong Jia11445445,05343,25213,11815,015
Quispe Titu Tupac-Amaru10201115,2651,00001,000
Docoshamu Tacaynamo0210101,00015,2651,0000
Ratu Dewata Hamengku21203328,00023,9586,2229,981
Kertawardhana Mas2000103,0009,0003,000493
Georg Reinike0011106,00010,0006,000315
Paul Alberti22023125,70974,13910,3159,231
Johan Cronstedt21502268,13915,7093,23110,000
Harald Norby31111035,85848,40116,90216,003
Vikramadhvaj Pal Chaukkapha42002222,6798,7041,6426,666
Padma Singh Kalita30104011,00040,3087,0883,184
Kasi Senji1110103,0004,0001,091602
Ong Kham Luangviset32209142,303128,99024,86613,182
Maurizio della Torre13201210178,844121,78833,90557,808
Pascal de Brachet42204060,30698,96630,21820,774
Bernhard Benthens2110204,97921,0004,0461,515
Shanghong Xiong11001116,00013,0004,7906,318
Xuntan Jiang10403353,14723,7837,04116,593
Gong Kong21302125,68521,0003,9064,383
Jianti Cao11001116,0007,0001,8313,870
Yunjian I Cao20103361,31418,6134,1318,374
Duy Hop Chu13102114,57029,8394,4362,255
Allâh ad-Dîn Hamzah2211103,0005,8801,129885
Yelu Davaa1221116111,067103,55813,31320,865
Mir Shahzad Lund12314224,30750,72211,70911,442
Lobzang I Ren11612237,82212,1434,1126,839
Sayid Mahmud Toluilun3210117906
Sa'di Inâl121397112,40191,89726,01141,723
Salah Negib4021204,74811,2823,300905
Sulaiman I Hafsid22102134,59027,3478,81010,094
Mustafa Ambar01201015,35927,2316,9395,381
Kaluadeva Rai422186111,05075,49621,12622,283
Hideyori Ouchi23006263,50280,38522,61414,698
Yinsi Aisin Gioro0120202451253
Iemochi Amago00305246,32759,96019,4478,216
Lebna Dengel Bayisa10514012,67039,0919,5102,228
Ya'qub Kayra3220309,00020,1099,0001,719
Galâwdêwôs Ezana0230104,00012,9014,000906
Andrei Kaibula110044142,60648,71823,61830,105
Verzacht Domaniouk4020102,0003,8932,000462
Shadi Beg Ravna33003122,61445,7947,87712,669
Budai Andia01102128,91922,0044,9225,286
Giorgi VII Bagrationi22403012,00054,3806,8112,982
Qara Yûsuf III Aq Qoyunlu10206358,97486,78420,47812,447
Henry Byron1200305,99728,5075,99727
Dong Ma21301118505
Ciyu Jin111015285,413252,97647,14622,101
Juren Feng20006142,40693,94818,03412,560
Shadi Arigh Gan1112105,00016,8303,1171,081
Choghtu I Ren5300127172,249219,17048,61874,456
Zhen Cao12211010209,13746,8748,46135,059
Zishi Fu21314347,95530,28111,6519,529
Kunga Gyaltshen Peljor0120203,82540,1933,825435
Oori Ukher-onkhod0010207,00039,4797,000921
Daniyal Chagan Erdene2401207,42337,4165,0721,641
Oskar Messner0332101122,086210,23947,48735,974
Siegbert Schupp20116224,86559,96411,8555,575
Friedrich Bornschlegel3220107,00023,2627,0001,402
Ang Sur Sam11123016,79123,8297,6693,274
Binnya Ran Bourey40012232,04617,4988,5946,441
Zhi Si22302218,0005,0007405,000
Lodrö Tob Thonmi11105022,01372,00016,1503,307
Narawara Kwan-Kywa31101116,8035,8201,6273,242
Robert Cochrane52103322,0007,0001,1907,000
Chicanga Tembo31003124,81526,4769,4796,435
Francisco de Paula Campomanes0321114,0384,24204,242
'Abd al-Qahhar Natzar12114471,75926,8823,22120,634
Hayam Wuruk Mas10204026,88271,75920,6343,221
Antonio Veniero321199202,22180,21726,21941,305
Abdullah Mukarram Shâh Roem3021206,04122,0004,0001,032
Mahmûd Shâh Hasanuddin30306581,26635,4199,81322,482
Naynawitwa Maroa03402214,9145,0001,0813,473
Chauco Paspahegh11001129,76938,7048,24011,267
Quinnawus Wôlinak02013367,17544,5308,02019,312
Missenewand Nayack02212230,02133,3115,52111,184
Sohhonteoquent Dayoitgao02202115,23018,3468,9012,014
Dorgon I Magiya Hala330098151,19756,63318,89431,449
Mûsa Lefkeli123266147,52251,18210,27735,172
'Âdel Shâh Dalwand241073113,791158,21833,97037,238
Sayf Moussa0012112,0001,000741,000
'Ali Morâd II Daei13013034,05192,28219,64213,729
Shoja al-Mulk Karmal325063156,188164,87041,75939,128
Iskander Jahan132053144,737110,34028,35128,504
Isa Tayyar222133142,47363,71519,38422,738
Zhijun Xie21411010,00016,8645,2212,430
Narasimha Velama20208791,04655,20617,09728,004
Viram Bargujar3200102,00013,0002,000483
Azzone Golia di Siena14113015,74729,03411,2803,701
Alfred Deitz03404013,83285,08713,8321,365
Johann Georg Maier4430104,00018,0004,0001,058
Tsagarana Bandele1120308,94072,5628,940391
Ahmad Kel Tadele20017132,58680,60119,8645,720
Yamba Sorgo Offei12233360,0009,7691,0379,769
Yusuf Lamizana31524455,50111,2781,3777,063
Filips Willem II van Leuven10202225,00014,2591,8615,596
Charles de Noyelles31124037,01171,99617,6796,479
Burkhard de Beroldingen2231208,00033,8946,7331,826
Joseph Bebra10525011,22589,74111,225396
Philipp Helff1320305,97844,4885,978470
Luitpold von Plothow5510107,00018,0007,000719
Takatsuki Kurasi2000101,0499,7681,04998
Muhammad Abubakar33007234,17448,49313,48615,541
'Abdullah Al Farran2031219,97212,9472,0611,666
'Abdul-Karim Hammoud31202221,9973,7245012,483
Djamal ud-Din Ismail23212111,42728,6408,6273,789
'Adil Khan Mori22213351,90220,00010,0059,217
Husain I Sharqi3220173194,197313,61478,40044,390
Murtaza Bukhari15104341,86727,8124,8049,130
Jayadhvaj Pal Prithu1321103,00012,4953,000681
Rayadhanji Shah2320103,0006,0001,484672
Maximiliem Oberlothringen11502220,78710,4261,8686,100
Muhannâ Abbas2200113,0002,0005671,265
Bislahalani Totshnii15209899,80199,97727,61741,208
Galisteo Taos2220135152,727111,65143,07437,575
Mahvipah Pinal03304112,76141,4988,0132,350
Shah Shuja' Beg Sultan01213338,0004,0002204,000
Alexander Imbeck20002012128120
Edvard Sehested51403232550,534167,77219,146121,793
Alexander Grünewaldt14004028,611103,03628,6112,223
Maximilian Joseph Treuberg02213016,00063,85816,0001,537
Gottfrid Scholten41312525246,10545,4952,49845,495
Boleslav z Mitrovic301119049,425187,81047,1554,161
Farid Khan20201110,0003,0005811,747
Parthivendramalla Bikram0200103,00010,0001,747581
Hkin Vataki01101210142,24074,33425,22639,615
Pacal Balam Nohochacyum11307146,75679,11326,31516,202
Xiuhcozcatl Xochipanitzin120011149,021137,22428,42012,294
Quinn Darcy2211105,00010,0005,0001,056
Bagrat VI Bagrationi31113013,09930,8147,6074,004
Verzacht Bitemriouk22301117,9014,8591,5982,829
Sa'if Jumbe45105220,84351,09210,7507,067
Sa'if Wakil21303218,00014,0004,1032,165
Bwana Waziri Sokoine0200107,00017,0007,000629
Bwana Tamu Suja1411204,62823,6202,985627
Tigre Addy21102215,3376,3759134,160
Zibirim Tagoe1211206,37515,3374,160913
Gyejj Láxdaóxo20015155,16664,98931,49911,575
Carlos II31501112,0004,0001654,000
Bertucci Toscani11103243,64528,32710,51611,828
Hemu Bhutto10403344,17812,00077712,000
Ahmad Sharqi1530103,00014,1783,000138
Obaid Sharif01202229,8356,9905176,990
Willem II van Wassenberg11623321,58417,7052,9328,000
Tsau-Lha Najamuddin20303017,70521,5848,0002,932
Francisco de Paula de Bazán01004423,61918,5532,14214,733
Cocaib Kukumatz42102011,55310,6197,7331,713

Top 10 Biggest Naval Wars

The top ten wars that have the largest number of combined deployed forces and losses on sea. Does not include land battles

WarAttackerDefenderBattlesWinsAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending Losses
Ottoman Conquest of RagusaTURVEN76 / 138399184
Aragonese Conquest of CorsicaARASIE52 / 363136918
Castilian War for the Aragonese ThroneCASARA52 / 380309322
Wun Conquest of JianningWUUMIN42 / 268196227
Scottish Conquest of CumbriaSCOENG43 / 163135630
Ottoman Conquest of TravuniaTURVEN44 / 019124041
Swedish War for IndependenceSWEDAN33 / 07302222
Castilian Conquest of OujdaCASTLC33 / 012301317
Wun Conquest of TingzhouWUUMIN33 / 07801414
Manchurian Conquest of EtchuMCHJAP30 / 32728763

Top 10 Biggest Land Wars

The top ten wars that have the largest number of combined deployed forces and losses on land. Does not include naval battles

WarAttackerDefenderBattlesWinsAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending Losses
Scandinavian Conquest of DumblandSCAHSA6060 / 0811,20621,954217,267171,288
Ottoman Conquest of RagusaTURVEN4634 / 12820,25778,831411,571166,884
Trierian Conquest of KasselTRIHES4534 / 11493,688108,241390,991130,116
Milanese Reconquest of BresciaMLOVEN3812 / 26385,315129,940601,866112,509
Liang Conquest of Lu'anLNGJIN3530 / 5671,223105,922294,092125,305
Mamlukean Conquest of RahbaMAMQAR3427 / 7420,72265,361224,335109,995
Orissi Conquest of BhagalpurORIJNP3222 / 10496,97978,367354,941113,333
Trierian Conquest of WittenbergTRITHU3129 / 2428,61356,010235,752107,367
Dutch Conquest of BrabantDutch East Africa CompanyBUR3029 / 1599,65081,430308,511172,594
Polish Conquest of WystrucPOLTEU2925 / 4389,75167,540201,33096,075

Top 10 Biggest Commander Rivalries

The same two commanders may find themselves facing each other quite often throughout a period of wars. The following table depicts the commanders who fought against each other the most

RivalryBattlesWinsForcesLosses
Boleslav z Mitrovic(3/0/1/1) and Edvard Sehested(5/1/4/0) of BOH and SCA190 / 1949,425 / 187,81047,155 / 4,161
Gottfrid Scholten(4/1/3/1) and Joseph Olbers(3/1/1/2) of SCA and HSA1919 / 0168,113 / 38,4952,325 / 38,495
Johan Andersson(1/5/3/0) and Karel Josef Kaspar(0/4/3/0) of SCA and BOH1010 / 0224,779 / 98,97221,825 / 55,068
Naresuen Phatipatanawong(0/2/1/1) and Riayat Shah Amir(1/1/1/0) of AYU and MLC1010 / 0135,265 / 56,86713,726 / 27,109
Khalil Sultan(4/0/1/0) and Kumar Savji(0/4/1/1) of SND and KAT92 / 745,993 / 150,00528,033 / 14,878
Ausiàs de la Riba(2/1/0/1) and Fakhri Bassir(1/3/0/0) of ARA and TUN98 / 1111,564 / 62,16512,841 / 30,741
Bislahalani Totshnii(1/5/2/0) and Galisteo Taos(2/2/2/0) of NAH and PUE98 / 199,801 / 99,97727,617 / 41,208
Jalaluddin Mohammed Roy(1/2/2/0) and Kapilendra Gajapati(3/2/3/0) of BNG and ORI80 / 848,379 / 78,72827,943 / 13,215
Jianpei Tan(4/1/2/0) and Xiao Dai(1/1/2/0) of YUE and HUA88 / 073,629 / 31,7519,113 / 21,372
Bibejw Gyejj(0/3/3/0) and Xiuhcozcatl Xochipanitzin(1/2/0/0) of TLA and AZT88 / 097,998 / 24,4233,812 / 18,100

Score Rankings

RankCountryScoreAdm RatingDip RatingMil Rating
1Castilian East Africa Company1426.00914.66915.45313.391
2FRA1191.03711.9357.6299.585
3TUR1098.48611.2687.27911.389
4Dutch East Africa Company754.22811.09517.5358.228
5Karol Ferdynand705.02310.0747.38313.733
6SCA702.16510.7488.11810.938
7HSA573.909-4.98212.0564.092
8RUS477.2309.1346.24011.191
9WUU283.5107.8256.6896.845
10ORI255.9927.6996.5717.251
11VEN238.9625.40110.0215.553
12SPI214.5776.1439.2376.014
14ARA206.6170.0000.0000.000
16BUR189.8203.9855.6175.118
18BOH173.6427.0707.9605.675
20ENG139.879-8.2536.7133.688
23TUS125.3954.8079.2334.963
24MAM107.5410.8743.9814.250
25TRI101.1364.2776.3298.372
32SCO68.7564.4605.5567.304
34HAB55.0615.1115.3415.286
35TIM54.4550.0000.0000.000
41STY38.0030.0000.0000.000
43POR37.7136.6368.8864.623
47BAV29.6351.5386.1483.032
49SWI27.793-6.8754.9513.813
54AYU21.8983.7994.5644.889
58MCH18.3947.4266.3066.799
66BRA12.2134.1456.3556.150
84ETH4.6526.2176.3625.638
85GEN4.2960.0000.0000.000
99VIJ2.3853.0334.8205.016
113TUN1.687-1.7317.2753.875
114SON1.6873.3244.7266.279
115JAP1.5334.7804.8215.070
136PER0.3613.4584.5693.563
150NAP0.0260.0000.0000.000
158NOR0.0000.0000.0000.000
264CRI0.0000.0000.0000.000
372KOR0.000-4.6251.6241.642
468CHI0.0001.6144.3773.637
526CHV0.0003.2954.6674.015

Debt

CountryLoansTotal
SCO12684
MNG39347
MAM6260
BEI4248
GOL5246
SPI4244
HAB1233
BUR4232
KZH5210
ETH4192

Players

StatTUR
Blackwisp
Karol Ferdynand
UmbrellaRevolution_HK
Dutch East Africa Company
Naked_Buffalo
RUS
Dragaon88
Treasury1273.1833826.8132334.774221.054
Income70.98664.45582.15836.935
Stability2022
Inflation0.7844.34900.591
Prestige46.75567.32244.48399.667
Number Of Cities72852869
Number Of Colonies0020
Army Tradition18.17824.38843.71429.699
Navy Tradition8.70223.41640.3030.009
Mercantilism0.110.1850.1350.1
War Exhasution0000.827
Manpower29.04515732.94101.117
Max Manpower92.8515732.94142.5
Governmentdespotic_monarchyelective_monarchydutch_republicdespotic_monarchy
Religionsunnicatholicreformedorthodox

Ledger Correlations

Every year EU4 marks the year and a value (score, income, inflation, size) for each country, so that the player can view a nice chart of the data. Ledger correlations shows the correlations between these values. For instance, the correlation between size and income means: across all countries when the size of the country fluctuates from year to year, does that correspond to movement in income. A positive correlation means that as the size of a nation increases, so does their income -- an intuitive reasoning.

CorrelationMinQ1MedianQ3Max
Size and Income-0.180.570.750.911.00
Size and Score-0.81-0.070.400.771.00
Size and Inflation-0.97-0.160.350.641.00
Income and Score-0.850.180.440.721.00
Income and Inflation-0.890.060.410.691.00
Score and Inflation-0.360.320.650.840.98