Europa Universalis IV Savegame Stats

Genearted on 12/18/2014 23:37

This page was automatically generated by uploading a savegame to EU4 Savegame Stats

Table of Contents

Players: AIR

World Statistics

StatisticValue
Manpower2,866,952
Potential Manpower4,011,399
Regiment Count2,362
Regiment Sum2,292,008
Ship Count1,103
Ship Sum1,095,230

Trade Power

CountryPowerShip PowerProvince PowerLight ShipsMoneyTotal
HSA1133.5510.000227.778050.98226.145
Castilian West Africa Company592.4200.000269.228025.22517.397
Portuguese South Africa Company567.3620.000231.055022.32114.401
MOS446.24831.500223.58999.9786.237
BAH446.00850.100209.818169.9647.381
FRA432.9503.500255.594110.7798.195
MAM426.8090.000191.77108.0445.746
VEN420.81663.000139.1591817.44911.258
MNG420.55713.000247.795410.6157.863
TUR382.9160.000247.800012.9899.278

Leader Report

CommanderFSMSBattlesWinsForces CommandedForces FacedLossesKills
Xocoyol Ixtlilxochitl23306582,96444,02516,45623,102
Ahcambal Popopoyotl23203121,86936,8839,5136,302
Pacal Balam Ahmetakkukul00105479,58138,44713,39824,562
Nopaltzin Eyahue0310106,00015,8403,9792,612
Zne Yel Zniá21007581,25381,59832,27426,998
Yax Pac Quitze Balam23213345,97323,0207,46112,542
Olintecke Cacamatzin12214017,31137,7319,7176,930
'Alî ud-Dîn20001119718
Basir Sayfuddin412164157,437183,59147,41341,199
Khalil Adhoum00407069,771121,28333,86118,240
Yûsuf Burji11403375,82452,15017,67621,167
Hussain Khalil02202053,88246,78215,80114,536
Sayyid Bugha21301148808
Mas'ud Adhoum1220312164129
'Mîrzâ II10101031,15033,82711,9299,653
Rabi'a Akil433166120,316127,32626,78842,050
al-Nasr Faraj II Burji01212125,27149,16513,2567,426
Ahmed Nevsehirli03222313582,948423,995111,498124,073
Qutbudin Parmanand221221134,19862,98427,75930,967
Narnak Kisthwaria2100103,04429,7343,044227
Bâbur Edigüid03501175,52631,75312,00019,417
Mieszko Matczyñski2100201479140
Reinhard Baasch133077218,09662,0718,90932,145
Fredrik Adolf Gathenhielm02104160,307133,20820,8167,867
Gustav Behm22203292591029
Gottfrid Wallenberg21301025542511
Johann Friedrich Bär26313374,10521,9214,67112,209
Donato Veneroso10322012,00037,0009,0771,479
Joseph-Clément Vanhove22502247,62015,7884,7157,480
Ioan Iacob Duca4251105,78813,0003,8081,430
Joachim Hector Casimir413366262,09275,00418,85350,824
Jan Zygmunt Lubomirski3330138344,540259,46065,85773,689
Amedeo di Paesana10409043,335246,19635,6646,872
Luchino di Cardé2221133106,226246,67643,08531,999
Roberto Mancinetti0210201434120
Karl Philipp Naxleden23402139,82532,5557,55110,040
Friedrich Schuemann10103312733033
Lothar Franz Alfter20326589,64257,59514,85827,679
Bruno Vogel1141103,7928,0003,792378
Innocentius Monfalcone11403222,65719,2644,0847,597
Clemens Backes23414358,00072,19514,67513,752
Väinämöinen Rutanen0211108,00018,0003,0792,997
Charles de Champmartin2320119,00010,9131,2783,184
Peder Sigurdsson02111010,9139,0003,1841,278
Alfred Sack332044130,99240,5397,75522,703
Hermann Ludwig von Gelnhausen12209173,525168,60033,89432,554
Jan Jirí Berka4221108251,883226,78247,66579,501
Ottaviano de Guzman22503023,07775,39814,5103,300
Konrad Köhne24419151,172162,53523,33911,796
Birger Sigurdsson22312038,76441,00011,6138,190
Maksym Czarniecki3621103,03636,0003,0360
Hagan Dreyer15101138,0524,0004134,000
Baltasar Carlos Gravina23101054250
Celestinus Zara04502016,32841,01910,0003,285
Baldur Vilter1020116,3996,32806,328
Mahamanipha Rabha35105574,78458,35716,82329,143
Anawrahta Mahn31102115,00010,0003,5693,468
Viracocha Canchari122088135,52575,6568,20145,479
Anquimarca Illaquita01106043,38498,39920,2814,950
Antonio Chiogga1120115911011
Agostino Pico1200101159110
Girolamo Boncompagni51401716360,013119,07217,07780,568
Alberto Rospigliosi032011275,092157,89742,06013,429
Girolamo Toscani12103367,48510,68446710,684
Torquato del Cossa224013396,122202,94149,99115,861
Alberto Bizzelli1101204,00057,2374,0000
Murad II11013186,29077,62526,71223,413
Skanderbeg5550103,00012,0003,0001,551
Morimi Date21015542,76123,6359,42017,780
Tokiuji Ouchi12317223,61040,51714,0578,343
Yoshitoshi Shiba0111101076,42221,4366,09016,483
Nobukatsu Sone20305344,72922,5418,38811,597
Norimoto Maeda24208445,40255,58919,17519,020
Johann Treuberg11102223,8203,9707822,837
Christian Albrecht Schwager0311204,28312,8203,150817
Johann Friedrich Karl Bornschlegel40125338,28334,9209,2859,021
Wenzel von Scheideck221212036,888137,27927,5687,561
Jakob Eisenkolb12304341,93022,4185,9009,975
Baraq Koke Burilgi23101410127,10468,68423,32042,077
Ibrahim Tuqay10107447,91356,43318,61415,071
Jawan Pratap03121411139,63398,27223,79843,305
Tamachi Rajsinhji Sisodiya11104017,98054,74715,0344,439
Arsisinhji Pratap1021305,00027,8235,0001,001
Jai Khumba12104116,20932,3558,9196,844
Maldev Chahar3010407,97041,9447,9701,160
Gunda Kampana11104040,15267,14723,15810,779
Quispe Titu Atoc-Suqui22117772,11726,3806,28316,279
Zambiza Curiatao0302106,0007,0001,6402,585
Yoshimoto Okabe331110546,08342,22713,99416,181
Ujihisa Oda11114115,96733,95210,7167,013
Mitsuyoshi Satake11315114,15239,0938,0673,622
Tadachika Uwai1111206,00012,0004,9801,991
Adalbert de Greve204097142,76481,31024,18243,796
Heinrich Dietz1240104,00011,0004,000512
Wilhelm Krumtum00305227,91040,66011,3807,908
Yunus Istanbulewa1220181887,93349,23810,95934,058
Abu Bakr Kabadi1010508,98022,7098,9801,474
Abd Allah Afghan40102525319,642107,00322,38584,382
Baz Jurjani10303010,00031,80010,0001,876
Sardar Chattari00114029,94855,28419,1698,180
Esen Taishi255088121,11936,3469,25729,448
Yesun Temür Suren Chinua01313012,00031,00012,0002,257
Batu Borjigin04116680,51718,9146,44414,851
Ernst Zakrzewsky01102246,33911,0944,1517,697
Georg Maislinger0200209,39739,0006,0002,885
Sebastiano Alvise102175104,21674,10223,89921,993
Friedrich III von Habsburg02016687,77830,6745,84923,761
Friedrich Löning01003128,22228,1317,4083,880
Hidetada Hatakeyama10203334,95211,5743,90110,104
Rogerio Caboga1212103,0006,9303,000593
Yaroslav Kurlyatev123110343,07694,70724,92012,923
Mikhail Dulov02011114,0941,00001,000
Isaak Rakin2020119,1031,0001431,000
Johann Eustach von Sangershausen13003253452130
Immanuel von Buxhoeveden010014275,609166,56047,30518,287
Burkhard von Boetticher02208573,47281,53119,05822,487
Petette Wahpéthunwan11203315,7503,2291433,229
Motavato Adahy4010101,0794,3431,07943
Teapinick Lakmiut1011101,1505,9741,1500
Kkoquethagechton Weehawken01204315,55917,3084,0955,944
Saraqundett Oscalui0230206,5888,9813,7971,531
Henry V4451116,00025,0001208,000
Charles d'Albret22301025,0006,0008,000120
Jean Bureau44132323529,921268,32681,342141,482
Richard Plantagenet24306157,754113,36734,39124,414
Jordan de Baylens22103357,76121,5345,84113,970
Geronimo Moscati30106578,62733,31114,58423,311
Exemen de Castelbajac11102253,79515,9145,11010,890
Kertabumi Kencono01123331,00717,8096,03713,574
Girishawardhana Hamengku220012254,23299,00931,46314,796
Oahtekah Faraones02304428,00914,1884,4806,948
Chapitone Tachii'nii4331105,0007,0001,8081,572
Oacpicagiguya Akimel1010309,18821,0095,1402,908
Kumar Singhar2010116125,560129,98736,89637,517
Sayf-ud-Din Hamza Chodhury10107379,91190,02828,85529,807
Amir Chudasama11203249,53327,32811,21014,847
Bahkt Buland Ballar12104359,35736,43610,61315,862
Sheo Singh Kanwar1021102,69613,1142,696641
Jujhar Bundela30407765,38320,7955,20515,722
Muzaffar Shâh Abdulfatah10016128,76347,58718,1495,023
Rajah Qasim Mahat0402103,0009,0003,000606
Shah Rukh Timurid310098136,29346,89020,02430,693
Phuntsog Heniskat0220206,00026,0566,0001,132
'Alî Zaman20304342,11417,6739,8129,129
Karma Ten-Kyong Cogro31012216,0004,0001,2792,332
Tsewang Arabtan Khjungpo22004014,96044,98110,0206,411
Shakya 'od Sonam20114434,73445,8649,90415,792
Nahusha Chandra01117130,16553,27815,6307,387
Brajnatha Prithu0020118112,51550,71019,92325,565
Idris Akil10214121,07329,70411,0495,656
Muhammad Issa01207342,02748,21917,10414,110
Mansur Deng520015678,512114,68434,43829,100
Arliqo Rahim21101913114,898126,34124,38037,177
Yusuf Ali Ayub0230308,00025,3626,1291,895
Lars Liljencrantz1140112317717
Sigismund Eka12201011,00016,9307,4214,636
Daniel Larsson13012113,5129,9663,1205,490
Adelmar Albert2010101,9604,0001,960502
Marcel Ambundi11003213,00013,4324,7085,121
Qara Yûsuf Turmush1301197130,145187,40950,78547,173
Theodoros Bulut13203019,24647,7799,8649,883
Rostom-Mirza Nikoladze01008232,78868,69818,28610,100
Ujitoki Uragami02225121,00031,71910,7735,425
Yahuar Hacuac Huaypalcon15105218,10420,4977,1283,270
Cama Bergu Illa04308870,85543,2469,91023,585
Quispe Titu Quintiraura11004025,27738,48514,1325,556
Mihailo Gingic11314437,71711,7143,7587,448
Josip Vukasin11126119,82549,63710,3216,922
Tiberios Monomakos42102221,5717,0002,4744,626
Muhammad Ahmad112013859,48340,07613,69516,389
Sarjelle Hassan212015644,35666,09422,64613,988
Ahmad Issa01002222,0003,0006013,000
Sa'ad Ibrahim10107775,45834,0339,65026,927
Sunggina Nahata120112795,74978,13430,81433,102
Temujin Uriankhan10104225,98225,50511,96411,718
Denis Boelken10107673,92023,5396,62814,912
Johan Ernst Allena02004015,51452,82612,3854,477
Barnabas Kleen12102124,45718,8045,9363,876
Georg Franz Hein123013380,793170,57238,26826,725
Christian Breucker40301511183,082104,92830,00633,877
Boudewijn van Amerongen21303329,7609,6282,4429,628
Siemen Entink0100203,00021,6063,000337
Iskandar Tanî Abdulfatah22106650,12718,0183,06818,016
Mengtsekya Anwar1230208,00013,0008,0001,283
Charles I de Bourgogne00201024,31044,0538,0717,383
Antoine de Beugre20225176,36792,30532,04524,239
Simon de Montboissier01101111,4661,00001,000
Cristobal de la Cueva003065110,50227,3364,4277,706
Gui de Chabot04016199,582128,10627,92835,120
Charles VII de Valois31113231,00016,0163,6584,881
Juan II de Trastámara01214384,36449,88220,47520,094
Thibault de Bonnevie13202017,06927,00610,2244,224
Khamis Kawawe12021112,0005,0001,3281,750
'Abd Allâh Jumbe11204014,25049,40211,0001,896
Mwinyi Hasan Salim0212136114,50379,44330,35730,905
Ngwacani Sokoine00202237707
Adil Kosay311111791,55785,25935,84633,152
Vikramdev Chattar22215016,97951,81212,6104,428
Bernat de Vilamarí3220324741614
'Abd ar-Rahmân Skah23101062460
Ibrahim Waffa Kel Essouk21006630,30519,8395,31613,581
Brahim Dalmawa11127019,32333,95213,7005,037
Umaru Kel Tadele11104433,19216,6116,7709,233
Dâ`ûd Diarra031010358,17363,45320,29520,392
Georg von Dossow21101612157,774137,02237,59845,348
Georg Klatt1131306,49127,6334,9701,559
János Hunyadi4441143109,396207,44447,16847,876
Gustaw Zacwilichowski12101111186,86438,3378,51732,958
Henrikas Lietuvis01316670,51917,4165,76015,089
Kazimierz Jagiellon11203125,50320,8828,3699,200
Eustratius Voda22101010145,55726,53510,15222,446
Tsagarana Kuti100110133,46874,76926,6116,318
Amina44511914151,29190,44925,75648,766
Jibirin dan Au Bakr Kolo Kanu11115310,61219,8382,6065,561
Kugri Zakari1211114,0001,0001211,000
Geba Sanyang20124125,56027,52112,4415,044
Tuguri Sabah10109432,06343,83113,3199,803
Coosadeshopoy Hasse Ola13101212112,76052,15711,32232,511
Tiupoye Okacoopoly13006128,72654,31615,9117,605
Chattakuteehee Cheasequah02227129,43152,79515,9106,613
Dakîn al-'Adil Lugor101111768,04342,95515,06622,566
Koudlaniel Keira30305419,10020,3986,4348,516
Garin Dorgun23101616195,167113,84327,55966,921
Giacomo Chiodo22306135,65098,30719,90613,534
Heinrich von Esterhazy11113249,66417,6077,59610,705
Mbicy Tamoio03213318,7559,4222,3236,200
Raoni Aimoré11115017,74129,72811,1503,350
Cemal Karamanli20001129303
Hüseyin Turgut21203346,56820,4484,9078,174
Sinan Nevsehirli22003024,71349,34412,4396,003
Ishak Bayram0120207,00023,8807,000981
Daniyal Suren Unegen11327442,94156,59514,72911,986
Qara Hulagu Arigh Erdene50002114,68510,5925,5624,336
Sayf ar-Rijal Zulkifli01008873,58732,2852,94530,065
Wikramawardhana Kencono1230105,6229,0005,622499
Mirza Muhammad 'Isa Bhutto12108333,80441,12620,3999,332
Garib Chahar41102013177,095122,20723,32247,215
Man Singh Bhaal20104013,00049,48413,0002,893
Daulat Khan Lodi122210676,13574,15917,62119,252
Ballu Bargujar1201152103,578146,60154,68034,327
Bhim Singh Sangwan22123212,1428,3083,1075,152
Gungoble Annan3030206,0008,8886,0001,243
Osemwede Maga30228539,91930,2187,92013,171
Agolli Agbo Maiga4200229,8254,0006602,431
Nguiiu Rire Binech0020207,11412,9517,1141,326
Pwuix Dao Gwpeibóoné211073112,07256,56021,37625,258
Nguiiu Rire Bzojj Chsáaxcejj20112520265,758187,13549,12471,983
Cocijopi Xolo Jituh0210116,8861,0001531,000
Quimichetl Xomimitl02207546,37033,36712,20215,487
Roderic Folc de Cardona111090125,832166,01542,00929,118
Earl of Avranches33302251,05728,77310,05611,077
Gonzalo de Castilla21006683,22757,74810,42021,587
Francesco Maria Condulmeri0100208,00030,8318,000957
Vicente de Castro2400338116016
Sonamji Singh03305022,05543,44712,8883,411
Ruprecht von Leyen01104139,15363,07217,97614,104
Maximilian Stütz01014363,07239,15314,10417,976
Bernhard Engels1110103,0006,0003,000521
Burkhard Bause11003116,16815,6827,7144,245
Ludwig Bußacker11116015,91552,15710,9993,314
Biagio Benciveni321074103,485127,60228,32927,110
Ulugh Beg Timurid12012120,37124,4127,5894,919
Têmôr Zaman21113340,45318,4776,07113,712
Mehmet II Fatih Osmanoglu021297138,745147,41621,01140,671
Ghazi Farrukhsiyar Jalili20126011,32163,57511,3211,238
Bâbur Abû4010118504
Tsalenggathu Hasanuddin00234011,00039,10911,0001,970
Iskandar Tanî Batuta21101116606
Konrad Krefting50303129455,504170,82337,13396,473
Friedrich Wilhelm Hillensberg110012151,937101,61328,56916,142
Burkhard Meurs2041102,0305,5742,030116
Shahin Gaspirali12401814255,262160,71858,76369,082
Elpidios Yattara41412116,7879,0003,1233,643
Weyonomon Quinnipiac00117231,38053,49611,8695,948
Raden Wijaya Agung22207775,18424,1016,82015,861
Limbangparang Nazmizan1220103,0004,9001,3831,263
Sam Agi Hasanuddin13006317,38435,72012,0006,063
Kamâl ad-Dîn Zulkifli10102083680
Surandaman Atoc212212587,80972,78417,85219,331
Yupanqui Ninancoro1200215,45111,5272,7551,422
Atoc Sopa Maras12203327,78614,9006,0405,594
Hualpa Aconquijas02106019,99048,10012,9093,656
Masayori Goto0331205,94024,0005,9401,618
Yintang Jangci32103018,01727,60011,3454,781
Barom Reachea Or31101112606
Duy Hop Han10118346,84976,61825,84110,921
Udayaraja Daro32116454,96933,9707,24018,486
Boromakot Na Roi Et3111179206,196150,00049,27145,383
Paramesvara Amir11316338,58150,81712,61610,108
Kataka Plumbed22012210,9024,6468442,820
Missabay Kashechewan1311204,64610,9022,820844
Fakir Parikh102010880,81327,7576,50613,983
Bhi Chand20203243,84136,88311,68815,133
Viram Jadon11103128,12737,31312,4097,802
Mahmud Qadancher11005366,12947,02119,51220,081
Mahmud Shah Sharqi13112143,16232,32614,76215,329
Mahmud Sarwar53205570,22734,76510,85122,462
Hamza Mukerjhee11215458,03336,17512,01219,085
Siegfried Vilter02401112303
Gerhard Hinrichs34009693,48459,71412,53323,313
Pertrezok Saltankoul31202010,25915,0136,6002,058
Maximiliam Schmitt1020103,0005,0001,352605
Karl Joseph Hecker23009360,513136,59919,55417,313
Pomaguala Illaquita221110677,85455,08612,44917,582
Semen Torussky211010557,36089,67821,69815,186
Kaarle Ilkka12105020,41735,17010,9086,067
Ong Long Vichit012111482,091108,22727,61423,019
Mangraenara Sop Prap1201107,00018,3702,7412,565
Binnya Dala Mani2310108165,50668,52820,22540,594
Leuthai Phatipatanawong3120104,22028,7204,2201,034
Kü Na Sop Prap41312223,52510,1722,2716,132
Minkhaung Thibaw21215559,62349,33312,71020,635
Po Tathun Le51007137,79157,90618,0638,923
Ngawang Namgyal Mchims00115130,74056,39013,9114,546
Niladhwaj´ Das01201110,0003,0007571,413
rNam ri Sang rgyas lde Wangdue21114010,63431,4675,8573,453
Chirisamhuru Chirombo01305449,94837,73813,87321,216
Edvárd Zabanius311010538,00670,66517,25512,510
Vlad Duca12007233,18432,48111,69311,730
Gwai Noh31014038,17656,15620,5338,211
Cayo Topa Pusca2101109,00011,0003,5882,708
Anquimarca Ninancoro11213122,38225,6258,7025,477
Ilsayunamu Rimac32108868,95037,89710,43519,532
Bayan Quli Qadancher11204010,00042,2655,9441,564
Yunus Idnan2120119,0005,0008365,000
Tomo Mamami12106328,32523,5339,9209,182
Jakob Hagedorn122082154,463174,02650,80825,587
Willem Frederik Jousma21001011,00027,0174,8742,676
Ferdinand Boroewitsch0210131198,919241,62383,68224,120
Martijn Geitenbeek11607021,679110,67519,1452,635
Wilhelm Hagedorn1010213963313
Mir Shahzad Shar3112121187,45853,81413,70437,117
Bhenji Samma20304130,96531,22417,00810,144
Abdul Shah1010208,87910,7876,1391,469
Yâ'qob Dereje21202214,5659,0002,8494,797
Amda Seyon Ambo00207767,27922,8594,84317,214
Ngwale Kawawe31105013,94829,95210,0722,506
Isma'il Issa130013363,795100,65330,02917,529
Ahmad Nasser002011474,019132,08737,51516,179
Muhammad Ibrahim32211111,2441,00001,000
Caterramoggus Kinipekw12023336,98710,3821,7006,306
Uncas Wawyachtonoc1520118,9316,6386843,282
Cunhambebe Piratininga1412229,0536,2011,1423,464
Araribóia Tamoio2000206,2019,0533,4641,142
Aymeric des Baux10103015,00055,41815,0002,293
François Éttiene Feyerabend01015126,99369,02013,4344,173
Louis de Valois11205570,78524,7374,52317,321
Giovanni Andrea di Campofregoso1110212831174
Clément Duquesne22201127808
Bonifacio Brunetti33102221513,442235,50747,410106,960
Benedetto Odoni11206467,14040,8306,2419,286
Guillaume de Lhéry21402222,7882,00002,000
Ramunas Lietuvis32201815245,679141,46951,26369,035
Ulugh Muhammad Surenchar120011047,385130,09528,77314,020
Jogaila II Jagiellon10121114,8705,2872,3842,447
Hakim Bhaal1211203,00023,9063,000279
Ahalya Bai Khorasani21001414172,75784,96327,58646,198
Krishna Chandela10015011,69661,30810,0061,846
Malam Solaja211010327,60845,75914,6687,890
Pertrezok Khurshid02007045,01057,31319,41813,100
Iskander Jahan03201111114,95667,60320,53034,763
Sayid Burhan Suren Chinua25012119,74416,7605,2046,542
Kuchuk Bora Chinua11213329,36812,0784,68410,303
Ishim Arinin2111105126,69765,84143,44725,265
Muhammad Hakim Shria Gal1000178107,353146,31631,88038,124
Sayid Ahmad Cälil22603329,6917,1487315,000
Pratap Birjia401011339,35098,09725,7479,605
Raghuraj Deo01007022,73946,78916,3705,067
Narayana Deo210012961,86038,0279,12117,289
Dinkar Sah Palamaui11326214,74818,8845,9094,356
Karmadhvaj Pal Deka2100102,0005,0002,000410
Lakshminarasimhamalla Madhesi11011113,7002,9709202,970
Gábor Rákóczi51015367,91245,12312,8479,050
Sardul Soomrah014010368,10466,53025,79412,467
Muhammad Chand22539991,39349,47211,76927,569
Shrinagar Chand Bais02005015,43366,14211,6184,042
Barakat Ibn Sa'd21104020,10979,33511,9403,491
Gaspar de Aranda51011113,8604,183104,183
Abu Muh Benzine02101081780
Wilhelm Ludwig Wieland21317792,98459,58910,82627,110
Gottschalk Elmpt01102014,24130,2648,8001,671
Hieronymus Bopp0210118240,366128,32639,94751,901
Christian Blochberger03203365,42764,45716,81723,219
Viswanatha Nayak4351176129,951158,92843,27532,645
Joichi Borjigin30003326,63211,9111,8948,553
Tur Ali Fahreddîn120012795,86775,92522,28229,324
Ietsugu Sanada01303337,2808,6262,5297,000
Shakushain Ponyanpe1110308,62637,2807,0002,529
Jituh Ji Jzió25101712166,135104,15436,54943,954
Jan Ernest von Zitzewitzes1110101422141
Caiubi Temiminó02214430,25114,5432,1418,910
Chamaraja Wodeyar20305228,69234,58915,2317,756
Abu Bakr Kado Mamami13135022,21928,81612,0515,012
Kourita Akoto31108443,99434,2769,1108,569
Humad Ikazkazan15309958,33930,4644,23222,907
Agg-A'isha Kel Essouk1220111192,27530,1744,64521,802
Nichumali Doppike03103313,2228,3091,7014,008
Keemaranea Coiracoentanon1100308,30913,2224,0081,701
Viktoras Gostautas10012217,4076,3798456,379
Friedrich von der Launitz21206022,919104,44717,8908,183
Ludwig Janeck30201113,5523,0009821,539
Vasile Musatin0110119,0001,0001101,000
Tenoch Cacamatzin011014667,226110,90226,53019,443
Ilhuicamina Motelchiuh21105226,81750,89210,3416,764
Bhima Bidyadhar1112206115,588210,92339,92131,352
Eljigidey Altan Unegen13012217,1575,4076813,793
Kho Khoid02102229,1903,0003973,000
Islam Shah Singh02306652,37310,0002,3369,031
Wilfried Thelemann2210337030031
Inge Haraldsson13201072380
Göran Love Sandels00201111606
Christian Krabbe0120202435240
Bengt Jägerhorn420065106,24287,32824,03739,271
Magnus Torgeirsson23019081,412142,06435,95925,097
Knud Povlsen22108085,633162,72053,66218,204
Semen Apraksin23004492,89643,30520,70028,173
Ubashi Ogniud00026368,649100,61019,91121,697
Song Chen13004499,13918,75710,40213,035
Gaosui I Zhu22201112,0806,5023406,502
António de Sousa1021118,0005,0003985,000
Lat Sare4210105,0008,0005,000398
Sao In Hkam Bawzaing312097118,32379,85017,20432,697
Kaeo Li11137566,22861,9646,61016,698
Smim Sawhtut Than01007370,34463,31914,99320,981
Hpaya Kiao Wynn Tho52003219,75524,4943,8934,810
Fa Ngum Vongsawat1230206,00019,8403,690925
Khihut Lampang20402212,0005,0009092,690
Yupanqui Tupac-Amaru32108872,17835,6979,10518,424
Rimac Ozcoc1210217,00011,0004,2102,244
Ismi Quilme23105361,22929,5978,32512,907
Abdülmecid Hadim0220761881152194
Abdulrahman Serdar12213130609,625433,05356,385212,426
Alexander I10002019,12047,54914,5312,054
Bruno Magno0200209,69019,4077,5971,523
'Alî Bassir222021581945
Niccolò Chiogga1300752291234840
Giuseppe Belmonte1111107,00011,0007,0001,158
Alberto Rangoni20232119,68423,1654,1393,108
Philemon Choumnos22102150671115
Joseph de Bonnefoy430266187,49848,61411,06723,733
François I de Valois31221919458,304190,99632,66299,829
Luigi di Ardizzone13104248651623
Thibaud d'Oliergues0223104,00014,9252,066668
Carlo Barbarigo01103034,43792,96020,7135,373
Jordi de Ripperdá11302124,85018,0009,8706,243
Karl Treskaw40212231,51721,7409,9859,912
Fokke Jousma1020207,00013,9407,000725
Adam Bremer222110344,335141,28425,64315,182
Ligdan Yunsheebuu12117039,37580,83225,07010,466
Bahadur Munshi22213320,55610,0062,2885,715
Bhanaji Solanki11014013,28528,92010,0001,998
Bhav Bhilala11101121535
'Abd an-Nabi Khan Sindhi114077101,25218,8805,14115,461
Harraj Sahu4110102,9706,9302,970373
Patai Rawal Jadeja1100204,00612,6363,000732
Verzacht Belzebuk0200206,00024,7876,000668
Sri Vira Martanda Varma Kaimal1110418,83044,9957,0001,893
Kattyama Kamaiya Nayak1310205,63512,5693,7111,775
Nârsimha Deva Dassa131021163385
Mallikarjuna Reddy23001129818
Xareba Tsulukidze01204444,19819,6063,05915,784
Alibek Muhammad01323011,97132,1988,1492,212
Qara Yûsuf Hasan12217145,13159,31126,12015,739
Karl Albrecht Moshamm222088129,09858,24812,63328,906
Andreas Uebigau0221203142,113247,67465,82233,946
Adolf Schilling10113129,27040,0755,3924,483
Ivan III Veliky Rurikovich32305569,26122,1904,27815,631
Nadjim ibn Duhaynim Al-Muwalid10003122,72128,3686,0254,414
Andra Sonque Usququhaga0111209,29936,9266,1761,541
Wewiskia Maskasinik24005352,33955,28410,57111,822
Neeshonshuk Yoroonwago22104363,42525,2258,82713,676
Ahatsistari Cahiague0300109,81217,4404,6463,181
Itzquautzin Zoanacochtzin20009350,31671,14317,60113,511
Mangkubumi Suradipati Ratri0131101,00013,0001,0000
Y Mai11111010103,26434,6547,40527,708
Bahadur Pahore11202121211,999118,99016,97864,546
Islam Das2110104840
Khwaja -i Jahan Uzbek04401616245,74386,94311,53759,321
Isidor Arnsberg020287102,59532,5156,78016,081
Shinggacahega Tsiskaatit1140103,4443,6532,018898
Kemonsah Tamaroa42004329,60020,4445,4809,800
Alfonso de Mendoza230073312,352245,10573,57660,291
'Abd al-Jalîl Shâh Syarifuddin06101118303
Ibrâhîm Shâh Abdulfatah11011113,0001,00001,000
Muhammad Jamâl ad-Dîn Hasanuddin11315339,81235,4678,1658,639
'Abd al-Jalîl Shâh Amir2300447523122
Sam Agi Roem01204124,46737,3786,8675,709
Agish Ulagan Temur2002158140,681121,01655,01835,233
Khaqan Beg Surenchar15325017,74646,54412,2624,884
Ajida Guwanggiyara12004229,83733,4416,6196,887
Sanggabu Were11411010153,88466,75816,14741,517
Ulugh Abû122177129,61629,4539,07321,175
Mir Saifeddin Bawa02302011,15432,8307,9003,708
Mas'ud Borjigin22301116,0004,1543434,154
Dietrich Pittschaft42302419455,344230,62148,57894,677
Johann Friedrich von Clausbruch0200134171,115213,45938,55429,720
Johann Blochberger21206255,10491,62322,32515,551
Viktor z Falkensteina001065119,53554,77315,06319,254
Krystian Sterner0100209,08939,8856,667888
Georg Franz von Rhein11109380,52891,01824,47515,666
August Behm01201011,89020,5175,3686,758
Abu Aun Idris Mansour201110338,21199,38618,26610,886
Jaqmaq Burji10204463,29732,1048,79322,839
Ilyas Bay001188128,88343,6858,66833,613
al-Nasr Faraj I Burji03002225,8706,9304756,930
'Uthman I Burji30112244,5486,0009356,000
Qoshila Xilingol11311512158,34999,76621,80838,916
Hada Muljire40201110,8184,6242,1661,954
Solho Menu31008048,726103,49434,9279,612
Cháalaxa Gwpeibóoné24106352,37161,52522,37219,208
Kuum Yumcaax23208680,80446,34222,06721,314
Coqui Beljjw2020139117,86955,85519,14627,733
Kan Boar Kukumatz02308563,38840,77512,48118,357
Taangjaamba Pitambara0110103,0007,0001,477490
Claudio Grimaldi32001072770
Diego Cienfuegos1210223915115
Giovanni Allori301210460,88972,58324,36810,771
Ramiro de Alarcón2210113127627
Balduin de Schmitzbourg251166155,27260,58421,80727,551
Karl Brugger0501204263,203361,418106,81458,220
Zygimantas I Augustas Jagiellon22223223,10232,0424,20915,233
Pier de Beaudiez141052941032737
Antonio Casanova60204363,46637,05910,62712,104
Ernst II von Habsburg11306175,915143,26726,23716,681
Diego de Ojeda00306622168171
Janibek Neyazi2312133103,203185,86241,82923,077
Carlos I de Trastámara3030113,9904,2899972,137
Clemens Tristant11415414,84922,0003,0035,589
Shaikh Haidar Bayangge20127344,41981,36518,52213,361
Patern de Malestroit21218044,133156,19932,69210,265
Ajiboyede Ubah22004113,00025,6326,2843,917
Agbo Sassa Glélé22213015,29821,9938,7543,342
Bulli Afrifa13404431,11913,6322,5269,539
Fadumo Muhammad22202112,00011,0002,8413,512
Sa'if Jumbe00114443,78825,4038,24713,604
Umar Omar11305129,03846,16411,9765,022
Sabo Semid01001111203
Shri Bhao Singh Chattar14118022,690136,01122,6905,030
Dungar Singh Pundir0021103,00013,0003,000313
Sai Tia Kaphut Vongprachan10009033,235137,03924,0145,975
Waffa I520088121,31055,94821,33429,377
Mar-Arkana Keita142013281,356181,69344,31730,972
Nanka Machungo13008138,354102,46122,94910,975
Dulugu Chichuana01411914216,330126,00224,82061,820
Agyen Kokobo Sabah21105017,89039,29011,3234,063
Yakubu Diore1100318,1115,3412,4272,100
Woboga Zakari23112214,4466,0861,0754,031
Mas'ud II Borjigin02403362,44312,1152,5898,300
Bhimsen Yadav1400407,68255,7677,6821,073
Benedictus Grimani32005248,14060,30614,0439,650
Maximiliem Fent23202212,3116,8569793,876
Rinaldo de Rossi13106273,288107,63718,35117,526
Seon An00101111505
Malta Krestos Eyob313299134,83822,2102,25720,600
Barakat Bin Umar Teka0300206,21029,3476,210862
Wolda Gabrael Asres32101119,1542,0002022,000
Yônas Ezana1031115,0001,9624711,962
Ayub Muhammad2121206,00026,2776,000359
Binnya Dhammaraza Than1120312040106
Min Bin Nang12116244,35750,10017,18812,737
Gadzabadi Syarifuddin00601117223
Inayat Mahat11405244,32454,13815,07113,379
Sri Raja Norodom31001041940
Nenad Hracovec1200136109,481107,65929,05437,585
András Dessewffy3110146141,429227,61159,23843,775
Osei Fofie Karikari11104219,93814,6956,0173,817
Maurizio Valfré21108053,353227,24144,2877,673
Luigi Menotti01115436,87645,86212,43316,772
Nicolas Henri de Pellefort31003271632726
Étienne de Rieu31011817409,182116,81625,97675,679
Humphrey Moore02112023,14717,4989,1326,906
Samuel Herbert22616172,073109,06232,52317,230
William Somerset0210226213015
Jacob Smith24012230,0006,0001,1943,357
Nicolas Henri de Rochechouart35223318795,988796,653149,001191,730
Ji Jzió Ji Jzió30303022259,505187,38150,41873,026
Gwèibóoné Bzojj Chsáaxcejj311012495,10486,61231,55422,344
Auitzotl Totoquihuatzin42008874,65730,8818,02624,109
Bagrat Lomtatitdze10203015,45361,62210,4294,154
Shaikh Awliar Nigmätin4111174151,183210,36856,18951,906
Gottschalk Eggers02404459,34216,8112,9048,807
Henrik Eriksson04101122,72613,9874,2225,815
Dmitriy Ostermann Tolstoy23201013,98722,7265,8154,222
Clemens Helff324077106,80755,62812,72332,521
Tena Clowwewalla32208850,22118,5263,61515,072
Powahque Anepo1221103,0006,0003,000402
Küchük Muhammad Koke Erdene31016035,96268,34825,1518,337
Ong Kham Dok Khamtai12421311169,17773,63529,24032,776
Ulan Ganbold20301212245,18450,3358,80640,544
Sa'id Yekedai11002015,23820,00011,2002,849
Darayisung Borjigin30103346,90211,0001,70811,000
Maximilian Heinrich Knümann03005229,46961,44815,8096,809
Stefan Holler1010206,5417,4673,960533
Sa'if Semid0013209,40322,7886,3601,946
Fraser Montgomerie13507258,448113,46723,08217,642
Diarmaid Ó Cleireigh12006473,13753,30517,30318,763
Samuel Amherst21401123,3303,1432533,143
Ko cheng Tra20103011,66240,7299,0001,214
Soriyotei Mak21206247,32769,55615,71114,664
Mortcho Madawa1101208,00024,0008,0001,235
Madho Pakhral32201211103,51279,52519,27633,978
Rayadhanji Sisodiya0020102,00018,0002,000152
Anup Singh Bhati1120102,00010,8482,000146
Nohochacyum Nachancan25003323,92012,3312,3498,360
Tutul Xiu Mochcouoh0010105950
Yoshinori Satomi32102112,9406,0003,7003,410
Nobuyoshi Yashiro13104110,48829,6376,6805,647
Nawaub Salim Kulos0240103,00019,0003,000552
Muiris Ó Ceallaigh1220103,0008,0001,181953
Boguslaw von Szczecin24102121,32120,0006,2785,943
Adolf Harboe14216141,49983,81320,7939,233
al-Hasan II Burji24204499,32634,5818,47619,507
Qara Hasan Hasan31308065,189190,60438,50315,724
Ahmed Defterdar01107043,793114,53629,2929,375
Pyotr von Buxhoevden22303342,69114,7633,15411,420
Boris Dorogobushsky5110205,00024,0005,0001,055
Benvenuto Facchinetti de Nuce2310226,0004,9505682,616
Acacitli Cacamatzin110017181,059198,12450,71023,867
Ohimalpopoca Motelchiuh14317361,29855,34311,2399,400
Maxixcatl Xiconocatzin0101116,0003,0005343,000
Vaimaca-Pirú Bohané02302222,0007,0009477,000
Coñoepán Huilliche0510207,00022,0007,000947
Parsabok Pertrezok4230118,0007,0009833,623
Jahân Shâh Turmush2210107,00018,0003,5572,725
Aleksander Wiehle20234442,8527,6142727,614
Veziá Lyebe21016346,09931,8798,3067,152
Cu Ix Zotz22117495,91371,72225,23423,162
Janibek Mongke Nasan01201919225,848124,45027,62688,064
Karupoto Gueren2240206,22419,2783,9601,114
Wahhanissatta Waya2210109,00015,0005,0892,329
Chenka Hen Atonwaabina1211306,99820,1036,9981,104
Nasir Tomara10306696,63017,7363,93917,736
Satal Saran23116015,00083,14513,1073,465
Baz Chauhan03201110,9763,0001,1421,472
Jagat Singh Vaghela2220309,85954,9116,8053,219
Tamachi Rajsinhji Paramara1120102,00011,1952,000194
Mir Chakar Nausherwani3030119,0001,0001321,000
Gotthard Rosenberg120310476,720121,96513,19819,086
Mavura Chirombo10106152,24460,33724,65411,271
Abû Bakr Yomba20307686,51362,36113,55928,191
Hamza Bose11105570,74411,0001,74711,000
Unni Kurup2131102,00012,0002,000376
Marcavilca Pomacapi11006223,00062,00014,1617,008
Tomás Katari Chiaquitinta42109244,94793,68623,21111,714
Luyes Ozcoc20007670,81441,39118,48315,868
Orco Varanca Ronpa11105553,60919,5412,99413,775
Bhi Siddiqui2100182164,975144,25753,35831,379
Vladislovas Masalskis311055105,71132,2759,14622,078
Ahmed I Osmanoglu14302227,98020,8533,98712,355
Cem Cerrah13102255708
Kasim Köprülü12103114,51419,8496,3894,795
Giovanni Davide de Franchi00203135,82328,9599,7919,096
Bahadir Tarhuncu112077137,72331,8354,79522,241
Innocentius Pordenone23115249,88559,44316,26121,298
Bernat d'Ors01004462,09120,6136,62117,265
Bhuvanaikabahu Tillekaratne00104118,69262,87412,3618,514
Gunda Saluva0211102116,503120,65439,97427,452
Chanda Rajapopalachari11102119,87430,6245,3993,092
Keo Fa Na Phayap31203020431,724249,79570,55396,935
Sao Mong Hka Thigyit22311126,24116,0897,7738,298
Yi Hkam Hka Mönglong12518683,63468,00618,78628,083
Smim Sawhtut Mani2101127118,771161,51344,90038,519
Girindrawardhana Ratri0001219,9005,7823,4362,026
'Abd al-Jalîl Syarifuddin3300318,78215,9003,1884,088
Stanko Drago1030103,0007,8401,382931
Abu Bakr Kado Saibou44413225,75314,4423,9007,521
Ofinran Aliu31607132,51662,12117,9657,680
Simeon Moruzi04012259,45116,6988,59211,316
Zygimantas II Augustas Jagiellon21006260,21179,89316,82416,098
Mubarrak Shah Nagar2210203149,986360,66977,21925,076
Ya'qub Shah Shergill3021139194,55079,74612,23234,516
Salim Paramara01113341,4406,1678306,167
Palaanswa Papakeecha01103118,54428,1607,7004,945
Shashebak Ouasouarini22201114,0006,6822,4032,520
Tamenetha Paheto03011112,1604,8625424,862
Abdullah Billah01511110112,50959,77715,30730,580
'Umar Issa001113277,972128,81941,95714,675
Musa Billah51514345,89226,5766,99713,116
Mas'ud Chammas024014373,015156,20431,58322,628
Tûmân Bay I Burji23026689,90024,1433,94118,236
Korogo Offei02018676,31154,64614,98428,922
Bubu Diarra31004034,55657,65218,5588,333
Waffa II421166155,83648,94116,86226,220
Bayy Kel Gharous11403325,1297,1731,0637,173
al-Khir Kel Essouk14314423,5909,2941,3529,294
Eduard Fortunat Bächtold41003012,23642,2739,0001,597
Dieter Danhauser4330109221,165133,06926,08455,927
Ludwig Schaluyn01102012,00038,38412,000988
Hozhooji Naat'a Todich'ii'nii021010986,34051,02212,68224,251
Kaviu Uturituc03112224,94110,7596,3273,885
Xenome Ohkay Owingeh11318140,62958,59516,84511,474
Na tio tish Lipan1120115,0675,4829731,159
Vlad Travin01313011,76340,6918,4202,201
Vasiliy III Rurikovich41005125,87739,4428,5435,128
Djurkha Chkhenkeli00404434,74212,0321,9417,800
Pulad Suren Chinua13209396,657107,82436,61133,752
Yusuf Yekechar2202122101,837125,65258,33018,187
Timur Qutlugh Salmiianov142016375,818239,92740,85418,665
al-Qâsim Ibrahim0311111183,65936,5306,73722,727
Arliqo Abubakar0241117,0001,697811,697
Mir Chakar Shar4111117,0001,0001321,000
Louis René de Hohenstein21203158,62552,92317,78912,327
Friedrich Bebra02304366,82134,8367,56211,317
Dieter Herrich15321310365,476159,02144,35641,299
Mulan Ulanqab5210116,6764,0005034,000
Nyambre Sadami11016649,49126,0103,77117,279
Warri Trudo02315560,07620,4003,44616,497
Pascac Huaypalcon022011577,822102,98620,31228,144
Nancen Pico Chilche11007258,29685,16617,10613,325
Atoc Sopa Anquimarca00108590,35744,80614,28413,868
Biran Kan01116027,25581,32925,4262,475
Zulfiqar Berui3020212269124
García Tellez-Girón12103210655918
Mahir Dali0400202491270
Abu Thabid Benzine0310101265131
Erich Schlehenstein12219174,556189,15239,03823,176
Alois Johann Dulac33301010198,04479,81022,78747,017
Hektor Sehm31206136,83987,85318,9019,198
Johann Siegmund von Dossow03202222,62110,8703,2257,385
Muhammad Shâh Syarifuddin1201105,94013,8805,9401,025
Farid Roy10105467,95438,03315,51115,238
Ajit Singh Kol1123205,91826,0003,9971,534
Jan Olbracht Jablonowski02201130505
Tomas Hjärne022021131164
Patrik Piper122288109,54938,2155,57324,501
Ludvig Torgeirsson01307143,67578,19623,3597,420
George Stefan Cantacuzino222044106,69928,28810,97114,023
Isidor Von Sinten02115020,165112,01114,4556,238
August II Jagiellon21211010207,74142,23512,87126,257
Kuum Mochcouoh00502014,45721,0239,3805,780
Felip Gisbert11101146303
Ioustinianos Rhadinos22203128,40419,3566,6682,671
Martino di Campofregoso21202217,3568,4046716,210
Bronislovas Tiskevicius34105076,055110,78340,14413,147
Leonardo di Campofregoso12203346,5974,0005144,000
Yuriy II Rurikovich31015567,7988,9806938,980
Miguel Sarmento122032101803948
Octávio de Noronha021097108,05094,07925,52737,578
Bakr Amadou010013187,216166,48052,58612,097
Sufyan Suren Unegen62214438,17922,6466,54516,260
Süleyman I Osmanoglu012066109,54451,0738,81030,923
Yusuf Ohrili2211206,45937,0006,459395
Harun Ishak02102230,7374,7376234,737
Karl Wilhelm Jaxtheim1120106,0009,0006,000764
Payo Omaguaca23102219,0004,0001,4042,622
Clément de la Tour d'Auvergne2400993271295128
Ferdinand I11424164,442126,53635,42411,466
Anton von Esterhazy0010107,00016,5483,1201,511
Enrique V de Trastámara01501212223,41649,2269,84732,316
Henri de Marguerye2551137340,311361,04645,65667,837
Andrea Molin03004287,54074,47115,8567,381
Matthias Casper042095211,577189,80543,86243,437
Ludwig Ketterer11212145,94834,8194,1448,595
Filippo Emanuel Gaetani11101111270,02347,17313,95925,177
Silvestro Commachio322065171,464146,23537,80038,225
Gómez Campomanes222010123770
François II de Valois52203022960,478556,470123,001200,449
Folquet de Courèges24206241,63475,8269,40410,815
Érard de Finesse1241205,89627,8215,8961,047
Siegfried von Ihering30105263,49771,21225,23415,528
Yann de Kersulguen221392124,314247,48444,81837,483
Piero Buti11307468,81066,00419,33516,949
Fabio Salimbeni0321207,93317,3695,2501,102
Santo Borromeo0110202055200
Quy Ly La1201105131,68393,39431,99239,284
Yaxum Balam Ahmok02119887,90937,4398,15530,393
Tecunuman Canek0001105,0007,0005,000936
Pwuix Dao Mbalaz11406127,81170,98216,0308,452
Xocoyol Quahcoatl34218857,21518,3625,10013,593
Ngolbex An Gyejj32405114,44953,7599,4372,908
Illya Volegov0010103,00020,0003,000259
Toq Borjigin22206680,14732,8147,70527,088
Quraysh Altan Unegen11105020,00074,00015,8175,139
Radi Khoid30212121351,761105,91726,17765,099
Fulad Malik221088168,16752,88211,54133,949
Viram Chandela0300205,00027,0005,000500
Kumbhakarna Saran20101111,0003,0007551,636
Jashwant Singh Sohal0010306,14238,1784,778755
Ahcambal Izquemitl11209355,10156,77917,77412,392
Murad Tarhuncu1220204,31817,7733,000578
Ahmed Gövde Qutlu3221103,00021,0003,000589
Cunhambebe Caeté1110205,2109,3363,6601,735
Bertrán de la Cerda20002224,3366,2107466,210
Siraj ad-Dîn Syarifuddin0420116,0003,0006521,162
Nisa Ro Gyejj41211115,0001,00001,000
Shaykh Haidar Qara Temur05302012131,144229,58138,87450,464
Ibrahim Surenqai25102121,00012,0006,1416,792
Ferishta Latif32011111213,78867,8219,84538,011
Baz Murti20123019,75651,53610,9292,357
Mahendra Bais21302110,98117,8302,5462,968
Obaid ud Daula2231217225,179281,97660,29959,088
Alam Khan Kota2160108,40410,2718,4040
Phra Saenmueang Chiang Rai01024230,07439,9609,5489,317
Ket Chiang Saen11002117,10316,9528,7505,524
Joan de Borja61112178784539
Henry Frederick Beresford1000204274434
Torin Ó hÍr1111103,0004,8503,000560
Waybu'ali Machel0020218,18111,0005,0542,834
Bassaru Missi Diallo24203341,12413,4273,9138,246
Meslar Lisawan0011109,00015,4703,8193,434
Agg-A'isha Tiggirmat11328245,84659,44621,0208,390
Vasiliy Boruffsin32023375,61511,8762,4709,551
Kanthirava Narasaraja Pulayar31103114,99033,8485,6706,415
Azimuddaula Mudaliar3220208,00015,9908,000808
Muttu Krishnappa Mudaliar11205124,93065,55519,0684,444
al-Qadir Kel Ouzzeyn13416678,57029,5787,58324,900
Kuum Canek24005137,84272,02120,3779,413
Gwèibóoné Véeni21203326,21916,8542,10113,903
Andrés de Antillón0110206,00028,6406,000621
Bernardo Gómez06201110303
Fernando V de Trastámara2110118,6402,0001482,000
Alagbariye Apithy24324423,81016,8584,0209,695
Wegbaja Kanu31206026,79038,63617,8345,680
Ayekeraa Nkrumah300113178,92393,42636,17712,125
György Beleznay123011091,322175,25141,98728,409
Krystian Mlodziejowski10117787,66829,3818,28517,107
Karl VIII Gustav von Wittelsbach44104254,74535,2497,73812,985
Markus Below01115452,87644,1518,47815,262
Isha Ulingga51111212292,379154,14834,12082,449
Tümen Tavuud10005042,41959,79429,8697,783
Imhae Sim11009193,069190,59853,05724,477
Buyan Ordos23113327,0008,4199348,419
Mani Kanasani24401111154,60024,1984,69718,880
Dudjayn Anwar230011245,730136,21227,4729,439
Tuqla Gîyôrgîs Eyob02212613221,986220,68762,79858,119
Alî Sharif31106242,59954,51815,1477,365
Arliqo Ahmad2000419,80548,0197,0002,148
Menas Eshete20511124,3152,0001612,000
Adlân Kayra21201116,64913,5383,8296,272
Mwinyi Hasan Sokoine10303135,91234,0748,9258,655
Umar Muhammad12117237,27776,49015,34510,553
Leonardo di Grimaldi1010123141,853179,75660,67738,005
Maqsud Bekmambet2212106135,65685,60333,73132,321
Mehmed Osmanoglu22013381,89654,72613,80219,852
Jonas Simonavicius42005198,211115,16432,99428,039
Mahmud I14121010197,692119,07025,77756,167
Vytautas II14205468,80965,7487,81826,051
Ishnar Kisthwaria121115092,106273,98652,99022,673
Narendramalla Koirala110215395,699221,71452,72329,596
Mir Fath Ali Bhil010055120,43724,9694,40116,812
Birjis Qadra Nagar22406682,31323,9065,10210,819
Menradza Natzar21001115303
Iskandar Tanî Kyai2111106151,414118,50746,97129,889
Mahmûd Ri'âyat Shâh Natzar210186104,917104,57019,52547,637
Heinrich de Dornach403093109,566135,05339,99742,788
Florian Gevert30101411237,423116,35838,65150,580
Eckbert Adler1130119405
Martin Rähl32101051854
Holger Arenstorff13016264,44588,80724,22819,109
Abd Allah Astarabadi01101116505
Ali II Bahmanid30106690,63333,7054,29928,689
Malik Karbali14122222480,637174,89352,08488,833
Bala Rama Varma Kaimal24207447,45657,89412,03810,577
Raja Vellodi1022308,97021,6436,0451,391
Jean-Baptiste de Vigny1220112111011
Denis de Tocqueville24201313248,89598,09317,11345,950
Vittorio Cisa Asinari1230102,00030,0002,0000
Seba Mana Cossa01006543,69027,1408,73712,540
Simon Arnesson30105031,35086,67120,0945,346
Surandaman Auqui-Huaman13101010178,59667,16912,53932,679
Pomaguala Quisquis1120117,0003,0001,6891,127
Usca Curiatao Huachuri15305020,46380,10311,6964,493
Deni ba Bo Sanyang210111728,25681,42811,57114,460
Muhammad Abdallah1400113,0002,0002102,000
Suhempha Borphukan04106551,40848,22816,40713,839
Vikramadityapha Thengal1120114,6385,3051,3011,353
Cocaib Nohochacyum11413111,32117,2145,5653,616
Makhan Lamin Bal20129560,92143,66116,8038,568
'Abdul-Karim Chammas01605012,08930,20410,3371,638
Cuinierangari Láxdaóxo20412316245,389173,85737,05658,269
Bibejw Na Yel32327266,66377,24917,62311,340
Ohimalpopoca Quilaztli1140308,16134,7195,8001,719
Rajadhiraja Khlot11102216,7198,6701,2836,000
Si Saowaphak Na Chanthaburi13215015,67046,45413,0002,290
Thihathura Kale15304447,71518,5124,04811,846
Binnya Kyan Cobar21017591,45777,69819,62729,434
Houwei Shen1010108,0007,0003,7471,205
Ernest Colson23119259,604167,17227,65316,113
Joseph Zakrzewsky240180100,482175,29333,46425,413
Jean-Philippe de Tréville24302245,07719,6914,4947,843
Antonio Casati00123031,863136,61721,9307,055
Xavier de Vergennes11105518979082
Joseph de Luynes324076160,08992,08921,31527,251
Tomislav Draškovic01403120,43954,7778,6274,536
Wolfgang von Stark03111610278,961260,30944,32365,434
Sulaymân Badr Shâh Natzar10512011,93027,00011,930784
Duolan Vankho0020224,0002,0002352,000
Michil Tykulcha0130101,0002,0001,00092
Nuolan Sebeda2000101,0002,0001,000143
al-Amin Kel Ferwan32404445,77025,3754,29618,000
ar-Rahman Tiggirmat04112212,9379,1471,3586,640
Agg-Abba I Istanbulewa01305538,0219,8048819,804
Bodo Kurzmann22404163,22185,40228,54819,972
Stefan Kassel15013274,51144,37116,82316,869
Konrad Springmann1310218,00040,0005,4381,933
Johann Friedrich I von Hohenzollern23101414375,931141,81541,98677,579
Albrecht Dietze2140102,44115,3712,441932
Tseten I Janid21211117,0316,0001,1823,139
Ali Delger Dash1110208,86126,9876,0001,182
Goda Kesavadas421010873,20079,97620,91623,438
Madhava Kitavu32012010,00032,00010,0001,603
Farid Sen20111115,9043,0004353,000
Ajit Singh Savar2000206,00031,9046,000727
Murshid Quli Roy32109268,739118,55127,93716,108
Salukaraya Ummattur3010103,00016,0003,000270
Muhammad Deo0220204,95314,8173,0001,188
Dong I Ashikaga11101018,00028,0006,0265,701
Qichang Hao11001027,88638,5668,5305,707
Nikephoros Psellos12201120505
Panagiotis Kaukadenos04018234,408110,79423,0786,919
Giacomo Romanus4021105,0005,4662,6031,639
Antonio Donato032032126762626
Folco Nobili11214153,874127,22418,35514,336
Giuliano Buontalenti222083181,791221,23865,21745,555
Gioachino Buontalenti11103186,719101,80525,93228,731
Baldur Corgell1420118235,113119,04534,75253,723
Raniero Pierallini11123254,00451,19311,3737,997
Alfonso de Lara12221310279,230165,56841,53055,943
Ludwig Georg Göhringer44201121,00019,8007,5119,172
Umberto Borromeo261076101,44164,25617,90135,313
Claude Detemple520012380,367133,10535,62922,555
Thierry de la Tour d'Auvergne0120105,59419,6255,594576
Adolf Schmitt01215033,51398,41521,9166,844
Johann Karl I von Habsburg01207566,61061,48616,70017,168
Niladhwaj´ Chandra1112107,0007,0002,7612,319
Nar Singh Mahanta21005579,95530,85812,52519,174
Megha Narayana Sutiya01103110,84326,9397,0002,234
Emmanuel Miller20317037,388112,60124,50311,252
Johann Wilhelm Hohenfeld1300103132,428149,16044,88935,417
Friedrich Achilles Schupp13401615188,07080,66915,85537,901
Peter Philipp Fichtelmann21419453,09674,37212,19516,825
Rudolf de Kircheim133098130,63376,47223,72333,547
Friedrich Knyphausen20329998,39838,80211,09322,737
Pirijá Tabajara0120206,54810,8124,8802,006
Numan Damad2210115131233
Konstantine Karalashvili3100103151332
Djorde Pertrovic115010259,700150,97838,83411,598
Maqsud Neyazi42008288,266155,60041,11818,921
Verzacht Khoudenet01302011,00054,2906,8174,828
Mehmed I Osmanoglu11311711244,613217,68250,22278,506
Cihangir Pehlivan030064146,47389,00026,34136,297
Koki Devdariani00116031,49992,81026,5685,113
Massimiliano Ruga21102234,00010,8662,5726,994
Megat Iskander Zulkifli1100115140,892117,26737,02737,219
Ramaswami Thondaiman02008050,97666,54322,83514,259
Ulugh Bakr102164107,58777,56820,18419,994
Firuzshah Gobind13024351,85642,9627,9959,371
Bâbur III Edigüid323182261,218232,24767,66268,994
Ibrahim Shahy15104448,5849,0001,1617,336
Parsabok Rustam01503330,91118,1093,08213,297
Mobye Narapati Kyon10002015,38723,1589,0151,931
Raja Long Nuh Thawan2111103,00023,0003,000336
Outey Reachea Sok10205153,69469,77823,59210,632
Sanda Thuriya Bogyoke10316528,00030,0465,07912,650
Ismail Temurcher1140136188,646143,35856,19433,136
Nogai Aven22216025,77194,71318,6015,569
Mustafa Ali Surenchar32106399,53883,05830,00828,196
Youxiao Zhu1111108,0007,0004,1312,092
Dayan Tugchin2101117,0008,0002,0924,131
Duy Hop Dam21301611209,175204,90847,98160,026
Gui Wu14218256,87681,97417,13014,023
Mangraenara Phrae02213010,86631,3408,4542,313
Sarjelle Abdikarim12101117,0006,8031,7794,571
'Abdullah Madani31402217,7664,0006724,000
Thierry de Richemont03217388,28670,82218,63922,530
Kertabumi Hamengku30301113303
Taj ud-Din Firuz II Bahmanid34206672,16127,2914,18718,947
Senarut Pushpakumara11122010,66510,9587,000802
Gusho Ambo41302119,47021,5028,0367,478
Ismâ'îl Garang03213339,82812,9912,6188,417
Mînâs Ezana22305565,96438,00711,58722,748
Burum Bandele22202215,0834,0007793,326
Andan Sigili Moyoyo00105018,57925,2148,6011,701
Tehuetstiquitzin Motelchiuh5021118,0005,7961,7251,223
Zolton Ecatzin1220117,7224,79204,792
Ahmad Mohsin01101112303
Qânsawh I Burji14101817464,494278,29386,099117,978
'Abdallah Jomaa240155160,970107,01024,67245,173
Shaik al-Mahmudi Burji03416391,945119,43436,26825,532
Bahadur Sohal32103033,65664,94019,6618,481
Abd Al-Rahman Al Sabah1241103,00018,1943,000477
Emin Bayram210077166,83459,85727,68835,191
Halîl Murâd1111104,39913,4562,6291,232
Watban Al Farran44226489,10356,61115,71322,213
Sulaiman Shâh Kyai111010242,38258,17715,71910,476
Raja Laksmana Dajang Traivut220111757,72562,88912,53714,492
Raphael Dulac0111115109,590175,14937,17018,019
Wilhelm Ludwig Beer203010029,112137,72324,9585,124
Ibrahim Näcmetdin10003015,09241,76711,3004,180
Ferrán de Susbielle23404122,28858,99010,8077,145
Fernando de Guzmán11012245,1608,4523,0925,099
Viktor Buseck252033331,140,682415,266115,475209,482
Florian Frantsits1010102239220
Franz Stefan von Habsburg411166110,79618,5742,28416,898
Paol de Tournemine10105138,055125,05620,3049,623
Filippo Emanuel Gioberti11205470,92924,9169,7078,522
Étienne de Beauharnais66002913640,697712,256140,610116,209
Louis de Saint Omer021042100934930
Lubbert Eelsma00202212,5292,0003002,000
Claudio de Ripperdá22102294561156
Charles VIII21425040,862121,58319,51412,001
Janibek Qirimoglu0300118504
Jan I Leszczynski61301212457,592105,17030,26456,127
Kazimierz Paniewski23301513327,744148,82534,17373,945
Paulius Zabiela11615578,99142,6857,81829,734
Vladislovas I13202921627,837461,338111,366156,337
Zotz Chaob31205025,23562,15220,9004,416
Hindupat Chauhan41012054,04756,97527,28712,317
Bhav Parikh133198252,127165,29848,24164,963
Samandar Khokhar22118650,86644,26110,21017,717
Bahadur I Khalji01507273,875119,07619,93017,542
Ghiyath Shah Chudasama1420217335,189458,96887,991100,496
Qiyam Khan Sisodiya31204123,74372,5809,1665,254
Daniyal Aven42212011,28430,2617,6666,375
Amursana II Chagatay222088138,84685,46013,99546,780
Khunkhorapha Sutiya22318862,51334,4046,28918,541
Chakradhwaj Borphukan00211812177,612198,51740,35540,404
Susenpha Prithu11203014,10820,5166,3784,419
Majan Toure0010101,9732,7661,973249
Kamba Zinsou12118355,91572,58216,90715,369
Korogo Addy11016021,49056,56915,6132,882
'Usman Saber5320177177,443227,07660,16455,242
Humad Taghat Mellet04314438,27920,4344,38610,501
Hernando Manrique de Lara2210114216016
'al-Walîd Arazi2150101642160
Francisco Manrique de Velasco33213136,41642,23813,79010,017
'Abd al-Karim Behar00201011,00015,3605,7622,386
Yahyâ Sellami223077100,96154,40417,24327,351
Zahir al-Afdali10001115,2388,0828578,082
Bodo von Peglows102292118,297220,40944,77025,458
Albrecht Achilles von Quernheimberg23307494,41357,30316,78711,418
Georg Prüß11404013,58149,77311,4182,491
Otto Burgberg22507145,373152,18626,5949,128
Jan Jirí z Rozmitálu10106250,97090,20115,5469,837
August III von Habsburg31119151,024149,78424,79912,410
Mirza Bose21305014,53229,28210,7063,532
François Pot de la Roche4010121110,693237,02344,70021,527
Rambhadra Singh Deka1141188149,970143,92033,76627,998
Agalak Salmiianov30206022,648120,76619,6723,539
Kourita Vashko42112211,80215,8932,4848,413
Melantonan Luyes00015158,79562,16327,4329,253
Tucuma Caca11202115,95814,9313,4233,918
Quazi Siraj-ud-din Jurjani0040101328130
Ahmad Zamindar0320112813013
Narendra Bhutto133099179,15540,4056,29728,267
Razadarit Leura42411010133,11581,95623,20134,699
Mahmûd Shâh Kyai32404125,83148,93911,6908,990
Nga Nauk Hsan Pangmi15003126,53419,0417,5725,986
Ibrahim Waffa Ait Loaien24213328,0009,1322,4306,435
Torquato de Tolomei2010101449140
Fabrizio Molin2000228637037
Bonaventura Piccolomini2100201146110
Teodoro Zustiniani15021010170,25557,48918,10337,716
Márk Batthyány21113326,8207,2771,2357,277
'Alî Mugâyat Azmi02214456,03427,6168,32216,584
Mudzafar Shâh Ibnu0220318,24622,9104,0762,066
Kateng Boussombo02203019,00059,02819,0001,602
Maximilian Heinrich Boymann3131209,37241,7029,3721,476
Siegfried Bebra33101710288,618234,29459,59145,932
Elmer Kroeger21212117,3518,1422,0755,580
Batula Dorbed63321111232,20857,80511,21050,258
Tsewang Saihan25131010236,81352,65015,79828,814
Ong Long Voravong01316290,36575,32524,92915,602
Dön-yö Dorje Srong0232117,0004,0005404,000
Ang Eng Khoun321094176,987104,34334,61447,007
Altai Tangud0220118,0003,0008463,000
N'Dyelen Mbey Daagulen12213215,76924,4507,0394,956
Ilo Toure2120102,6013,8111,017427
Rinaldo Arborio Mella2100215,00026,9203,1111,192
Lucjusz Jazlowiecki2410159467,795287,87492,91791,146
Jonusas Daukantas11325475,99147,75212,04721,046
Algirdas Jagiellon2310106157,521171,07042,59937,086
Matveiy Barclay de Tolly11103134,04248,32315,7936,419
Vlad Beloselsky24122165,44875,69624,51323,617
Constantin Racovita2121102,70015,8382,700362
Vitale Pico3121205,71226,0933,1271,718
Gabriel de Souto23012224,78910,0002,2697,883
Maharato Savar10303014,53326,5916,9792,097
Siphakpha Borphukan011010460,48282,92622,21612,931
Mahamanipha Dimasa32403216,9206,0001,3752,411
Lalit Shah#0 Chudasama2143204,00028,0004,000514
Phra Saenmueang Chun1111101,00015,6831,0000
Krasna Sah Garha-Mandli11108358,03686,05919,37913,901
Nilkanth Sah Raksel0220103,0007,0001,681638
Hanfadhe Yagoub1130102,9554,0001,479980
Yahya Tsige1330114,0002,9559801,479
Hendrik Cubes00204122,10447,06210,1035,172
Wilhelm Engels212193102,232139,58028,77435,472
Johann von Zentner31202121,90023,9185,6197,743
Ilbars Bayan Vachir20115253,37770,17115,9686,111
Hashim Garang01012013,93015,8505,5254,561
'Amsa Gîyôrgîs Ezana41402227,97913,1845,0367,092
'Uthman Teka1121229,0002,0001962,000
Shaikh Ahmad Nasange22002230,42512,7762,2989,800
Gaston I de Valois432077226,98846,5158,25638,844
Léopold Joseph Limburg3130114,0003,9724951,663
Joseph von Elsass41302110,7529,0843,0312,000
Jabril Arazi23301126909
Abu Said Essaid1010212033134
Husayn Ilaes32204125,74648,05912,6715,956
Abu Abdallah Selmi24209388,48997,90228,98526,516
Sidi Ahmed Reis0110101,00012,8051,0000
Karma Tseten Tashi4401116,9303,0008781,656
Po Mayunguan Phrao2402113,0001,34401,344
Lungtok Gyatso Wangdue4500118,0002,0003501,141
Mammi Banu52125135,15055,23518,88911,269
Leonhard Combe12111120,00012,0003,8255,619
Joachim Friedrich Wieland23401121,0006,3711,0066,371
Chumun Caur Luyes20104026,00054,30117,8793,135
Luyes Canchari23105587,99024,0003,68311,036
Surandaman Yupanqui12122012,67454,6106,9392,029
Huilla Caca21201111,0002,5732672,573
Sayid Nasir al-Din Bukhari132064154,86283,86524,85633,413
Husain Pundir12105479,16524,4664,98213,441
Amar Singh Chhettri4020104,00014,9984,000606
Barman Deo0021103,0007,0001,221458
Ernst Springmann2110209,14225,3516,2401,479
Benjamin Tarleton33003311940341
Sebastián Manrique de Velasco222031831255415
Rainer I12212289,81551,12610,95533,520
Cian Ó Maolagáin0200104,0007,8401,8831,705
Daniel Baffin0120101651164
Duarte Martins de Mascarenhas2210215246233
Isaac Van Diemen31205515671671
Leopold Johann Byszynski02512235,8434,75204,752
Demetrio Medici di Marignano41103238261215
Kristian Järvelä1410101644170
Adolf Johan I von Wittelsbach21101043,00028,74211,8565,616
Armand de Tocqueville43423040,323185,39024,00615,969
Miguel de Bazán15201052357
Ramiro de la Cerda05101068,65840,59416,88620,674
Jean-Philippe des Herbiers0200108570
António de Sá03201053850
Diego de Egmont323055145,00627,3515,11715,039
Wladyslaw II von Habsburg41401128,9997,0003,3384,206
Ji Jzió Pwuix Dao02127785,68529,8997,86620,006
Tzimtzincha Ngolbex An32205022,39361,62415,0065,927
Panitzin Tezozomoc0340207,50624,0615,0001,939
Loi Lieu22127760,32862,02111,72619,495
Rajadhiraja khai22018170,62162,32819,93413,726
Ghazi Tegus-chi012210092,577225,75550,09428,166
Qara Yûsuf Muhammad01008146,141102,60224,5099,080
Mustafa Ali Salmiianov36202234,30519,9665,19710,454
Budai Alibek20315018,264101,00713,6073,643
Abdulla Mongke Enq1301116,1751,0001091,000
Vasiliy IV Rurikovich03101118,6205,0009165,000
Ghazi Farrukhsiyar Fatemi31214469,62116,2643,64311,607
Urayir ibn Dudjayn Faraj2120103,0008,8823,0001,485
Ibrahim Muhammad Qazai21323365,0004,00004,000
Azam Mukerjhee01001123707
Cimappa Nayak13019265,592178,02230,09020,482
Ala-ud-Din Firuz Ganguly22005474,35032,91913,07017,851
Mohammed Gauri10103346,95820,4235,0887,575
Ahmed II0010114215,958193,14149,91445,330
Islam Hablemitoglu14207031,605111,72120,8968,049
Vratislav IV z Podebrad1060105,00054,5955,0001,532
Levan Vachnadze214176118,08749,82713,99422,765
Celaleddin Defterdar113011609110
Zygimantas III von Habsburg16124496,37839,59813,46219,560
Antanas Ostrogiskis35304467,39221,4814,7969,390
Mahmud Gawan Ambar31101118303
Qasim I21203340,76514,1913,2696,401
Goda Varma Kaimal25203011,73173,3126,2423,277
Ibrahim ud Daula22202240,85011,4142,0018,643
Nasr ad-Dîn Batuta21109279,114110,67827,93023,424
Kamâl ad-Dîn Amir21201018181611
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat Hamzah02104466,99634,68111,50015,790
Husayn 'Alî Ri'âyat II Pasai32111111,0005,8229032,771

Top 10 Biggest Naval Wars

The top ten wars that have the largest number of combined deployed forces and losses on sea. Does not include land battles

WarAttackerDefenderBattlesWinsAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending Losses
Dutch War for IndependenceNEDHAB2417 / 763278341201
Venetian Conquest of BigaVENTUR113 / 823011735842
Crimean Conquest of GenoaCRIGEN106 / 41586114054
War of the Protestant LeagueBRANAP88 / 0307119694
Milanese Conquest of MantuaMLOMAN81 / 7965225522
Milanese Conquest of CuneoMLOSAV84 / 41265116344
Castilian Conquest of CeutaCASMOR76 / 128467972
French Conquest of WallisFRASAV77 / 025318785
Pegu Conquest of SandowayPEGARK51 / 43021776
Swedish Conquest of SeelandSWELIV54 / 189112618

Top 10 Biggest Land Wars

The top ten wars that have the largest number of combined deployed forces and losses on land. Does not include naval battles

WarAttackerDefenderBattlesWinsAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending Losses
French Conquest of WallisFRASAV6521 / 441,136,196236,3611,606,575268,813
Milanese Conquest of CuneoMLOSAV5754 / 31,266,27096,139465,638243,860
Lithuanian Conquest of MatrikaLITCRI5235 / 17959,441175,026831,654213,174
French Subjugation of BrittanyFRABRI4541 / 41,100,12594,934394,532185,085
French Conquest of VaudFRASAV457 / 38545,769206,8151,096,410148,071
Polish Conquest of NeumarkJan AlbertTEU4234 / 8488,07461,443190,943100,939
Crimean Conquest of GenoaCRIGEN4118 / 23475,333129,418582,476151,620
Pomeranian-Brandenburgian Punitive WarPOMBRA374 / 33247,653119,528811,96046,052
Lithuanian Conquest of OstrovLITMOS3625 / 11654,860120,009533,152175,385
Ferraranese Purge of Tuscan HeresyFERTUS335 / 28207,540119,026517,34344,465

Top 10 Biggest Naval Battles

WarBattleDateAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending LossesWinner
French Conquest of VaudCote D'Azur01/13/154339395811Defender
English Reconquest of ArmagnacGulf of Valencia06/27/151054153333Attacker
English Reconquest of ArmagnacGulf of Lion08/21/15103838394Defender
Venetian Conquest of BigaSea of Crete03/18/14773739532Defender
War of the Protestant LeagueKattegat07/08/156854112525Attacker
English Reconquest of ArmagnacGulf of Valencia05/27/151024244512Defender
Ottoman Conquest of ChiosSea of Crete11/23/15305123133Attacker
Crimean Conquest of GenoaCape Bon07/12/14802727316Defender
Dutch War for IndependenceLand's End05/01/15596932929Attacker
Venetian Conquest of BigaGulf of Taranto12/17/14763030591Defender

Top 10 Biggest Land Battles

WarBattleDateAttacking ForcesAttacking LossesDefending ForcesDefending LossesWinner
French Conquest of WallisLanguedoc02/28/150693,07926,805128,10235,980Attacker
French Conquest of VaudRethel02/17/154169,51828,75586,40722,665Defender
French Conquest of VaudFreigrafschaft09/07/154051,46720,30087,00024,047Defender
French Conquest of WallisOrleanais06/06/150739,59018,14275,80322,281Defender
Mamlukean Conquest of ErzincanShahrizor08/04/156933,00015,32370,52622,510Attacker
Dutch War for IndependenceLabourd11/13/156140,59420,67468,65816,886Attacker
Burgundian Conquest of ChampagneArtois05/13/145050,62219,70546,01117,460Defender
Malwani Conquest of PatanChittor05/07/153851,00024,24045,16711,989Defender
French Conquest of WallisNemours05/25/150562,18015,57382,49019,977Attacker
Timurid Conquest of MamluksAdana03/26/153742,80418,17347,00016,679Defender

Top 10 Biggest Commander Rivalries

The same two commanders may find themselves facing each other quite often throughout a period of wars. The following table depicts the commanders who fought against each other the most

RivalryBattlesWinsForcesLosses
Bhi Siddiqui(2/1/0/0) and Madho Pakhral(3/2/2/0) of JNP and BND111 / 1075,525 / 88,51229,978 / 18,565
Abdulrahman Serdar(1/2/2/1) and Ferdinand Boroewitsch(0/2/1/0) of TUR and HAB1010 / 0188,231 / 172,97917,337 / 76,970
Amina(4/4/5/1) and Tsagarana Kuti(1/0/0/1) of ZZZ and KTS98 / 171,884 / 31,7836,060 / 24,926
Abd Allah Afghan(4/0/1/0) and Viswanatha Nayak(4/3/5/1) of BAH and VIJ99 / 0105,782 / 25,7762,899 / 25,776
Raja Laksmana Dajang Traivut(2/2/0/1) and Sulaiman Shâh Kyai(1/1/1/0) of PAT and KED97 / 252,177 / 36,5168,113 / 13,434
Ahalya Bai Khorasani(2/1/0/0) and Ballu Bargujar(1/2/0/1) of MLW and MER88 / 0100,760 / 73,26725,645 / 36,192
Dietrich Pittschaft(4/2/3/0) and Johann Friedrich von Clausbruch(0/2/0/0) of MAI and PAL86 / 2165,365 / 62,63213,949 / 21,450
Mubarrak Shah Nagar(2/2/1/0) and Ya'qub Shah Shergill(3/0/2/1) of DLH and KSH80 / 837,346 / 174,35730,000 / 6,262
Keo Fa Na Phayap(3/1/2/0) and Smim Sawhtut Mani(2/1/0/1) of AYU and PEG84 / 4118,439 / 78,12726,406 / 32,227
Bakr Amadou(0/1/0/0) and Dulugu Chichuana(0/1/4/1) of MAL and ZAF80 / 839,314 / 110,45331,339 / 5,903

Score Rankings

RankCountryScoreAdm RatingDip RatingMil Rating
1HAB1317.6629.5516.5619.733
2Castilian West Africa Company1187.59011.8989.7939.109
3FRA1087.8098.2595.5649.661
4TUR968.4054.3577.0694.710
5HSA703.8758.88713.4937.789
6MNG543.3938.8368.1326.339
7Portuguese South Africa Company538.5988.41212.4435.915
8MAM473.7307.2256.9777.073
9TIM441.4476.9986.5286.566
10LIT432.7856.8978.2528.343
27AIR132.4116.3745.6736.776

Debt

CountryLoansTotal
MNG226,372
TUR101,710
Jan Albert8768
SWE11750
MAM6654
TIM4552
LIT4460
FRA2356
ENG1355
MJZ5327

Players

StatAIR
human
Treasury492.668
Income34.87
Stability1
Inflation0.816
Prestige-38.075
Number Of Cities66
Number Of Colonies1
Army Tradition7.016
Navy Tradition19.79
Mercantilism0.17
War Exhasution0
Manpower51.12
Max Manpower51.12
Governmentfeudal_monarchy
Religionsunni

Ledger Correlations

Every year EU4 marks the year and a value (score, income, inflation, size) for each country, so that the player can view a nice chart of the data. Ledger correlations shows the correlations between these values. For instance, the correlation between size and income means: across all countries when the size of the country fluctuates from year to year, does that correspond to movement in income. A positive correlation means that as the size of a nation increases, so does their income -- an intuitive reasoning.

CorrelationMinQ1MedianQ3Max
Size and Income-0.440.520.780.901.00
Size and Score-0.89-0.130.310.780.99
Size and Inflation-0.95-0.150.380.721.00
Income and Score-0.75-0.030.400.740.99
Income and Inflation-0.93-0.030.330.680.98
Score and Inflation-0.340.420.710.860.96